Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Preliminary Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/6/09 - Monroe, Georgia

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirby, Jachai                New Birth Tr             15.78   3 
  2 Adams, Imani                 Impact Athle             15.84   2 
  3 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached               15.87   2 
  4 Pegross, Paityn              Lightning Sp             15.89   3 
  5 Moore, Qui'Andra             Lightning Sp             15.99   3 
  6 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr             16.02   3 
  7 Foster, Myah                 Voices of Fa             17.03   2 
  8 Peterson, Alexandria         Voices of Fa             17.13   2 
  9 Walker, Jasmine              New Birth Tr             17.33   2 
 10 Johnson, Deriana             Jaguar Track             17.51   3 
 11 Mahone, Miracle              Comets Track             17.74   1 
 12 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire Tra             17.86   3 
 13 Palmer, Alaina               Lightning Sp             18.52   2 
 14 Royer, Allis                 Voices of Fa             19.03   1 
 15 Metcalf, Nyla                New Birth Tr             19.78   3 
 16 Beasley, Caliyah             Sapphire Tra             20.56   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jachai                New Birth Tr             32.50   1 
  2 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr             32.78   1 
  3 Adams, Imani                 Impact Athle             33.28   1 
  4 Foster, Myah                 Voices of Fa             35.55   1 
  5 Peterson, Alexandria         Voices of Fa             35.69   2 
  6 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached               35.77   1 
  7 Johnson, Deriana             Jaguar Track             36.58   2 
  8 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire Tra             37.31   2 
  9 Johnson, Dayla               Sapphire Tra             38.48   2 
 10 Royer, Allis                 Voices of Fa             38.97   1 
 11 Metcalf, Nyla                New Birth Tr             41.67   2 
 12 Mahone, Miracle              Comets Track             43.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr           1:14.87   1 
  2 Pegross, Paityn              Lightning Sp           1:17.55   2 
  3 Moore, Qui'Andra             Lightning Sp           1:23.34   2 
  4 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached             1:25.01   2 
  5 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr           1:28.61   1 
  6 Solomon, Mya                 Newroc Rocke           1:31.32   2 
  7 Hill, Kennedy                Impact Athle           1:32.14   1 
  8 Johnson, Deriana             Jaguar Track           1:40.37   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Dominique           Newroc Rocke           2:53.78  
  2 Willingham, Mya              Sapphire Tra           3:21.17  
  3 Lawrence, Charizma           Voices of Fa           3:26.47  
  4 Solomon, Mya                 Newroc Rocke           3:35.46  
  4 Hill, Kennedy                Impact Athle           3:35.46  
  6 Taylor, Camryn               Impact Athle           3:40.60  
  7 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr           3:46.02  
  8 Palmer, Alaina               Lightning Sp           3:47.03  
  9 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle           4:01.38  
 10 Taylor, Kennedy              Impact Athle           4:22.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Dominique           Newroc Rocke           5:53.02  
  2 Lawrence, Charizma           Voices of Fa           7:05.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           1:09.80  
     1) Metcalf, Nyla                   2) Walker, Jasmine                
     3) Holmes, Dhylan                  4) Kirby, Jachai                  
  2 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            1:16.66  
     1) Willingham, Mya                 2) Johnson, Dayla                 
     3) Jackson, Ravyn                  4) Beasley, Caliyah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  6:12.31  
     1) Royer, Allis                    2) Lawrence, Charizma             
     3) Peterson, Alexandria            4) Foster, Myah                   
  2 Impact Athletics  'A'                               6:45.80  
     1) Adams, Imani                    2) Hill, Kennedy                  
     3) Taylor, Camryn                  4) Taylor, Kennedy                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willingham, Mya              Sapphire Tra             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle             2.21m    7-03.00 
  3 Beasley, Caliyah             Sapphire Tra             1.74m    5-08.50 
  4 Taylor, Kennedy              Impact Athle             1.59m    5-02.75 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle             3.28m   10-09.25 
  2 Johnson, Dayla               Sapphire Tra             2.47m    8-01.25 
  3 Taylor, Kennedy              Impact Athle             2.06m    6-09.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Nya                    Lightning Sp             14.30   1 
  2 Lewis, Morgan                Lightning Sp             14.35   3 
  3 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa             14.39   3 
  4 Arnold, Imani                Unattached               14.85   2 
  4 Vaughn, Ky'Mia               New Horizon              14.85   4 
  6 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr             14.93   2 
  7 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa             15.09   4 
  8 Wimbish, Hana                Jaguar Track             15.16   4 
  9 Boston, Aysia                Lightning Sp             15.44   1 
 10 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                 15.55   3 
 11 Pinkston, Ava                Dynamic Spee             15.64   1 
 12 Walker, Destiny              Mark Trail F             15.69   4 
 13 Reid, Dajah                  Voices of Fa             15.75   2 
 14 Crighton, Shadai             Quarter Hors             15.86   2 
 15 Jones, Royce                 Lightning Sp             16.01   2 
 16 Young, Jalyn                 Jaguar Track             16.14   2 
 17 Fuller, Malaysia             Mark Trail F             16.26   4 
 18 Johnson, Victoria            Unattached               16.34   1 
 19 Garrison, Chandler           Cheetahs                 16.44   2 
 20 Pinkston, Sara               Dynamic Spee             16.50   2 
 21 Jackson, Kaalynn             Track Phi Tr             16.51   4 
 22 Gaither, Jalissa             Impact Athle             16.70   1 
 23 Martin, Aniya                Sapphire Tra             16.90   3 
 24 Simmons, Hali                Unattached               16.98   1 
 25 Rodrigues, Noah              Sapphire Tra             17.35   1 
 26 Etienne, Imani               Jaguar Track             17.68   3 
 27 Stone, Chelsea               Dynamic Spee             17.74   1 
 28 Williams, Tia                Lightning Sp             18.41   3 
 29 Hudspeth, Trinity            Sapphire Tra             18.46   3 
 30 Kirksey, Morgan              Lightning Sp             18.70   3 
 31 Lopez, Sydney                Newroc Rocke             19.58   4 
 32 Bol, Achol                   Newroc Rocke             21.09   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Nya                    Lightning Sp             30.21   2 
  2 Vaughn, Ky'Mia               New Horizon              30.27   5 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                Lightning Sp             30.38   4 
  4 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa             30.44   3 
  5 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr             31.28   4 
  6 Arnold, Imani                Unattached               31.62   3 
  7 Boston, Aysia                Lightning Sp             31.74   3 
  8 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                 32.59   2 
  9 Crighton, Shadai             Quarter Hors             33.17   2 
 10 Green, Alexandria            Track Phi Tr             33.41   4 
 11 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa             33.43   2 
 12 Walker, Destiny              Mark Trail F             33.74   5 
 13 Conyer, Mykia                Track Phi Tr             33.80   3 
 14 Bond, Trinity                Sprint Athle             33.95   1 
 15 Reid, Dajah                  Voices of Fa             34.12   3 
 16 Sloane, Jacie                Impact Athle             34.43   4 
 17 Jones, Royce                 Lightning Sp             34.62   3 
 18 Pinkston, Ava                Dynamic Spee             34.64   2 
 19 Garrison, Chandler           Cheetahs                 35.20   4 
 20 Pinkston, Sara               Dynamic Spee             35.53   5 
 21 Santos, Tiara                Impact Athle             35.56   3 
 22 Martin, Aniya                Sapphire Tra             35.75   1 
 23 Simmons, Hali                Unattached               35.83   4 
 24 Gaither, Jalissa             Impact Athle             37.06   4 
 25 Wright, Kalyn                D.C. Express             38.01   2 
 26 Stone, Chelsea               Dynamic Spee             38.17   4 
 27 Williams, Tia                Lightning Sp             38.73   5 
 28 Rodrigues, Noah              Sapphire Tra             38.99   2 
 29 Hudspeth, Trinity            Sapphire Tra             40.86   5 
 30 Jones, Kelsey                D.C. Express             42.80   5 
 31 Bol, Achol                   Newroc Rocke             43.63   2 
 32 Lopez, Sydney                Newroc Rocke             44.95   5 
 33 Kotscher, Chani              Forsyth TC               45.66   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa           1:08.02   2 
  2 Green, Alexandria            Track Phi Tr           1:09.82   3 
  3 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa           1:09.92   3 
  4 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           1:11.76   2 
  5 Bond, Trinity                Sprint Athle           1:14.96   3 
  6 Reid, Dajah                  Voices of Fa           1:15.19   1 
  7 Jackson, Brooke              Unattached             1:15.76   1 
  8 Pinkston, Ava                Dynamic Spee           1:15.77   2 
  9 Sloane, Jacie                Impact Athle           1:16.35   2 
 10 Carter, Maya                 Jaguar Track           1:16.76   3 
 11 Crighton, Shadai             Quarter Hors           1:17.72   3 
 12 Conyer, Mykia                Track Phi Tr           1:19.74   2 
 13 Santos, Tiara                Impact Athle           1:20.17   3 
 14 Wilcox Langston, Imani       Track Phi Tr           1:20.26   1 
 15 Simmons, Hali                Unattached             1:20.42   2 
 16 Gaither, Jalissa             Impact Athle           1:23.82   1 
 17 Pinkston, Sara               Dynamic Spee           1:26.02   1 
 18 Wright, Kalyn                D.C. Express           1:30.84   1 
 19 Talley, Marisia              Jaguar Track           1:31.89   3 
 20 Jones, Kelsey                D.C. Express           1:35.98   2 
 21 Kotscher, Chani              Forsyth TC             1:44.75   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellison, Mackenzie           Track Phi Tr           2:37.71  
  2 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           2:39.75  
  3 Bond, Trinity                Sprint Athle           2:55.54  
  4 Terrell, Tatiana             Newroc Rocke           3:00.42  
  5 Jackson, Brooke              Unattached             3:01.24  
  6 Boline, Parker Paige         Newroc Rocke           3:05.31  
  7 Sloane, Jacie                Impact Athle           3:12.76  
  8 Santos, Tiara                Impact Athle           3:16.49  
 -- Samples, Megan               Newroc Rocke                DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           5:22.85  
  2 Ellison, Mackenzie           Track Phi Tr           5:25.07  
  3 Boline, Parker Paige         Newroc Rocke           6:04.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:08.34  
     1) Young, Jalyn                    2) Etienne, Imani                 
     3) Talley, Marisia                 4) Wimbish, Hana                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          5:05.39  
     1) Ellison, Mackenzie              2) Jackson, Kaalynn               
     3) Green, Alexandria               4) Conyer, Mykia                  
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:39.48  
     1) Wimbish, Hana                   2) Etienne, Imani                 
     3) Talley, Marisia                 4) Young, Jalyn                   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Johnson, Victoria            Unattached               3.11m   10-02.50 
  3 Garrison, Chandler           Cheetahs                 2.57m    8-05.25 
  4 Rodrigues, Noah              Sapphire Tra             2.17m    7-01.50 
  5 Martin, Aniya                Sapphire Tra             2.10m    6-10.75 
  6 Kotscher, Chani              Forsyth TC               2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr             6.01m   19-08.75 
  2 Simmons, Symia               Blaz-N Heat              4.94m   16-02.50 
  3 Jackson, Kaalynn             Track Phi Tr             3.85m   12-07.75 
  4 Kirksey, Morgan              Lightning Sp             3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Symia               Blaz-N Heat              7.42m      24-04 
  2 Samples, Megan               Newroc Rocke            J7.42m      24-04 
  3 Lopez, Sydney                Newroc Rocke             4.70m      15-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Aundria             Mark Trail F             13.09   2 
  2 Cox, Raven                   Impact Athle             13.23   2 
  3 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti             13.35   1 
  4 Stephens, Neka               Cheetahs                 13.40   3 
  5 Magwood, Latrease            Dynamic Spee             14.07   2 
  6 Molden, Timberly             Voices of Fa             14.18   2 
  7 Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra             14.50   3 
  8 Respress, Hayley             Voices of Fa             14.85   1 
  9 Clark, Rayne                 Comets Track             15.29   3 
 10 Davis, Gabrielle             Mark Trail F             15.38   3 
 11 Bolden, Ly'Ric               Flight 400               15.82   1 
 11 Providence, Dominique        Sapphire Tra             15.82   3 
 13 Benton, Ella-Chanel          Quarter Hors             15.99   3 
 14 Webb, YaraShua               Blaz-N Heat              16.01   1 
 15 McDowell, Victoria           Quarter Hors             16.18   2 
 16 Seon, Bria                   Rate of Moti             16.25   1 
 17 Jackson, Andrea              PT Elite Tra             16.49   2 
 18 Lugo, Karla                  Forsyth TC               17.33   2 
 19 Meier, Bailey                Forsyth TC               17.46   1 
 20 McKinney, Jordan             Forsyth TC               17.48   1 
 21 Elhabbassi, Sara             Forsyth TC               19.59   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fagan, Venida                Voices of Fa             25.82   4 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti             26.80   4 
  3 Douglas, Aundria             Mark Trail F             27.02   4 
  4 Nichols, Jenee               Impact Athle             27.94   4 
  5 Bailey, Tiarra               Quarter Hors             27.99   1 
  6 Cox, Raven                   Impact Athle             28.02   4 
  7 Phillips, Sydnei             Dynamic Spee             28.04   3 
  8 Stephens, Neka               Cheetahs                 28.42   2 
  9 Goss, Gia                    Dynamic Spee             28.59   5 
 10 Camper, Taleah               Dynamic Spee             28.88   3 
 11 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr             28.96   5 
 12 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr             29.62   3 
 13 Molden, Timberly             Voices of Fa             29.95   1 
 14 Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra             30.11   5 
 15 Goode, Ansley                Voices of Fa             30.13   3 
 16 Leverette, Zakiya            Quarter Hors             30.34   5 
 17 Respress, Hayley             Voices of Fa             30.60   2 
 18 Adams, Alexis                Impact Athle             30.67   3 
 19 Lovett, Savoy                Track Phi Tr             31.25   1 
 20 Adekweh, Ashley              Lightning Sp             31.34   3 
 21 Clark, Rayne                 Comets Track             32.27   2 
 22 Perdum, Jada                 Voices of Fa             32.38   4 
 23 Providence, Dominique        Sapphire Tra             32.39   1 
 24 Bolden, Ly'Ric               Flight 400               32.61   5 
 25 Crooks, Shenell              Flight 400               33.22   5 
 26 Benton, Ella-Chanel          Quarter Hors             33.50   2 
 27 Seon, Bria                   Rate of Moti             33.67   5 
 28 Jackson, Andrea              PT Elite Tra             34.35   2 
 29 Henderson, Ariana            D.C. Express             34.48   4 
 30 McDowell, Victoria           Quarter Hors             34.49   2 
 31 McKinney, Jordan             Forsyth TC               37.93   4 
 32 Lugo, Karla                  Forsyth TC               39.16   3 
 33 Sanford, Maggie              Forsyth TC               41.56   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fagan, Venida                Voices of Fa             59.51   4 
  2 Bailey, Tiarra               Quarter Hors           1:02.64   2 
  3 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti           1:02.76   3 
  4 Nichols, Jenee               Impact Athle           1:04.76   2 
  5 Sloane, Jillian              Impact Athle           1:06.93   3 
  6 Camper, Taleah               Dynamic Spee           1:07.00   3 
  7 Douglas, Aundria             Mark Trail F           1:07.62   3 
  8 Lewis, Rhodelle              Dynamic Spee           1:07.91   4 
  8 Wilson, Alexia               New Birth Tr           1:07.91   1 
 10 Goode, Ansley                Voices of Fa           1:08.24   2 
 11 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr           1:09.43   4 
 12 Adams, Alexis                Impact Athle           1:10.03   4 
 13 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           1:10.18   1 
 14 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr           1:10.84   4 
 15 Davis, Gabrielle             Mark Trail F           1:12.85   2 
 16 Reed, Christina              Jaguar Track           1:13.18   2 
 17 Leverette, Zakiya            Quarter Hors           1:13.95   3 
 18 Lovett, Savoy                Track Phi Tr           1:14.06   4 
 19 Manuel, Leah                 Impact Athle           1:15.73   2 
 20 Perdum, Jada                 Voices of Fa           1:16.59   3 
 21 Adekweh, Ashley              Lightning Sp           1:16.85   2 
 22 Benton, Ella-Chanel          Quarter Hors           1:18.32   1 
 23 Kotscher, Kinsey             Forsyth TC             1:18.62   4 
 24 Santos, Riara                Impact Athle           1:19.88   2 
 25 Henderson, Ariana            D.C. Express           1:20.56   4 
 26 McDowell, Victoria           Quarter Hors           1:30.15   3 
 -- Crooks, Shenell              Flight 400                  DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           2:33.59  
  2 Bailey, Tiarra               Quarter Hors           2:37.25  
  3 Holmes, Sydney               New Birth Tr           2:39.10  
  4 Wilson, Alexia               New Birth Tr           2:40.97  
  5 Lewis, Rhodelle              Dynamic Spee           2:41.04  
  6 Sloane, Jillian              Impact Athle           2:42.16  
  7 Leverette, Zakiya            Quarter Hors           2:46.93  
  8 Griffin, Nia                 Impact Athle           2:48.74  
  9 Gibson, Kimberly             Forsyth TC             2:52.06  
 10 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           2:54.63  
 11 Sigler, Rachel               Unattached             2:54.79  
 12 Lovett, Savoy                Track Phi Tr           2:55.26  
 13 Samples, Brittany            Newroc Rocke           2:55.70  
 14 Manuel, Leah                 Impact Athle           3:01.13  
 15 Epps, Ashley                 Mark Trail F           3:01.52  
 16 Santos, Riara                Impact Athle           3:05.70  
 17 English, Malaika             Impact Athle           3:12.18  
 18 Reed, Christina              Jaguar Track           3:20.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           5:23.65  
  2 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth TC             5:41.26  
  3 Samples, Brittany            Newroc Rocke           5:43.36  
  4 Griffin, Nia                 Impact Athle           5:47.70  
  5 Gibson, Kimberly             Forsyth TC             5:50.29  
  6 Sigler, Rachel               Unattached             5:51.00  
  7 Epps, Ashley                 Mark Trail F           6:34.78  
  8 Hall, Kayla                  Newroc Rocke           7:06.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Sydney               New Birth Tr             14.45  
  2 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F             17.12  
  3 Kotscher, Kinsey             Forsyth TC               17.65  
  4 Davis, Gabrielle             Mark Trail F             17.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                              54.06  
     1) Magwood, Latrease               2) Camper, Taleah                 
     3) Goss, Gia                       4) Phillips, Sydnei               
  2 Forsyth TC  'A'                                     1:10.10  
     1) Lugo, Karla                     2) Sanford, Maggie                
     3) McKinney, Jordan                4) Meier, Bailey                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           4:27.57  
     1) Holmes, Sydney                  2) Watkins, Jessica               
     3) Wilson, Alexia                  4) Hoyle, Darien                  
  2 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  4:34.53  
     1) Fagan, Venida                   2) Goode, Ansley                  
     3) Respress, Hayley                4) Molden, Timberly               
  3 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                            4:44.14  
     1) Lewis, Rhodelle                 2) Goss, Gia                      
     3) Phillips, Sydnei                4) Magwood, Latrease              
  4 Impact Athletics  'A'                               4:49.40  
     1) Nichols, Jenee                  2) Griffin, Nia                   
     3) Adams, Alexis                   4) Cox, Raven                     
  5 Forsyth TC  'A'                                     5:29.39  
     1) Carnahan, Savannah              2) Kotscher, Kinsey               
     3) Elhabbassi, Sara                4) Gibson, Kimberly               
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Neka               Cheetahs                 4.69m   15-04.75 
  2 Adekweh, Ashley              Lightning Sp             3.85m   12-07.75 
  3 Manuel, Leah                 Impact Athle             3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Webb, YaraShua               Blaz-N Heat              3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Epps, Ashley                 Mark Trail F             3.22m   10-06.75 
  6 Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra             3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Porsha             Cheetahs                 8.39m   27-06.50 
  2 Johnson, Courtney            New Birth Tr             7.48m   24-06.50 
  3 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire Tra             7.15m   23-05.50 
  4 Senior, Neena                Cheetahs                 6.98m   22-11.00 
  5 Gooch, Aleshia               New Birth Tr             6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Muhammad, Ashanti            New Birth Tr             5.46m   17-11.00 
  7 English, Malaika             Impact Athle             4.80m   15-09.00 
 -- Farley, Kenyah               Cheetahs                  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, YaraShua               Blaz-N Heat             16.02m      52-07 
  2 Tompkins, Porsha             Cheetahs                13.88m      45-06 
  3 Hall, Kayla                  Newroc Rocke            13.30m      43-08 
  4 Farley, Kenyah               Cheetahs                12.51m      41-00 
  5 Senior, Neena                Cheetahs                11.40m      37-05 
  6 Johnson, Courtney            New Birth Tr            10.02m      32-10 
  7 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire Tra             9.15m      30-00 
  8 Gooch, Aleshia               New Birth Tr             8.38m      27-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greer, DeAndra               Mark Trail F             12.47   2 
  2 Green, Charisma              Track Phi Tr             12.70   4 
  3 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express             12.81   3 
  4 Boswell, Antania             Cheetahs                 13.03   2 
  5 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle             13.12   3 
  6 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             13.26   4 
  7 Stephenson, Kayla            Flight 400               13.30   4 
  8 Johnson, Keonie              Mark Trail F             13.35   1 
  9 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                13.37   2 
 10 Cromartie, Alivia            New Birth Tr             13.51   4 
 11 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra             13.60   1 
 12 Strange, Ariana              Mark Trail F             13.64   4 
 13 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs                 13.69   2 
 14 Bails, Martunya              Track Phi Tr             13.78   3 
 15 Smith, Christian             New Birth Tr             14.06   1 
 16 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             14.13   4 
 17 Campbell, Kristi             Cheetahs                 14.36   3 
 18 Burton, Jazereh              New Birth Tr             14.46   3 
 19 Clark, Tiera                 Dynamic Spee             14.62   1 
 20 Carson, Kayla                Lightning Sp             15.34   4 
 21 Jue, Arianna                 Forsyth TC               15.45   4 
 22 Webb, Avidah                 Blaz-N Heat              16.11   2 
 23 Robison, Charity             Rate of Moti             16.80   2 
 24 Lewis, Kelsie                Forsyth TC               16.99   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Charisma              Track Phi Tr             25.81   1 
  2 Greer, DeAndra               Mark Trail F             26.09   2 
  3 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express             26.59   3 
  4 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                 27.02   4 
  5 Owens, Crystal               Impact Athle             27.11   4 
  6 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             27.18   1 
  7 Boswell, Antania             Cheetahs                 27.29   5 
  8 Stephenson, Kayla            Flight 400               27.33   2 
  9 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra             27.49   4 
 10 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle             27.60   4 
 11 Epps, Imani                  Mark Trail F             27.61   3 
 12 Strange, Ariana              Mark Trail F             27.85   5 
 13 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                27.90   3 
 14 Cromartie, Alivia            New Birth Tr             27.93   3 
 15 Caldwell, Chelsea            D.C. Express             28.42   5 
 16 Robinson, De'Jsa             Dynamic Spee             28.59   5 
 17 Pinkston, Talia              Dynamic Spee             28.78   1 
 18 McDowell, Zoe                Quarter Hors             28.81   2 
 19 Smith, Christian             New Birth Tr             29.22   3 
 20 McGhee, Michaela             New Horizon              29.38   5 
 21 Bails, Martunya              Track Phi Tr             29.74   3 
 22 Campbell, Kristi             Cheetahs                 29.78   5 
 23 Clark, Tiera                 Dynamic Spee             29.81   4 
 24 Morton, Tyla                 Impact Athle             30.22   2 
 25 Christy, Alanna              Newroc Rocke             30.72   2 
 26 Burton, Jazereh              New Birth Tr             31.25   5 
 27 Thompson, Shavandra          Quarter Hors             31.35   3 
 28 Carson, Kayla                Lightning Sp             32.28   4 
 29 Robison, Charity             Rate of Moti             34.65   2 
 30 Webb, Avidah                 Blaz-N Heat              35.28   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra           1:00.23   2 
  2 Owens, Crystal               Impact Athle           1:00.35   2 
  3 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle           1:02.27   3 
  4 Shanks, QuanDra              Rate of Moti           1:02.92   2 
  5 Day, Mecca                   Track Phi Tr           1:03.05   1 
  6 Caldwell, Chelsea            D.C. Express           1:03.77   3 
  7 Epps, Imani                  Mark Trail F           1:04.22   3 
  8 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing              1:04.94   4 
  9 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra           1:05.38   1 
 10 Thompson, Shavandra          Quarter Hors           1:05.44   4 
 11 Peterkin, Adria              Impact Athle           1:06.31   1 
 12 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express           1:06.55   2 
 13 Smith, Christian             New Birth Tr           1:07.04   4 
 14 McGhee, Michaela             New Horizon            1:07.63   3 
 15 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle           1:08.10   4 
 16 Pinkston, Talia              Dynamic Spee           1:09.21   4 
 17 Hardnett, Erin               PT Elite Tra           1:09.64   3 
 18 Long, Leigha                 Voices of Fa           1:09.68   1 
 19 Lacko, Danielle              Lanier Runni           1:10.79   3 
 20 Guyton, Sousaan              Jaguar Track           1:12.53   1 
 21 Starks, LaZandra             Cheetahs               1:12.56   4 
 22 Morton, Tyla                 Impact Athle           1:14.28   2 
 23 Christy, Alanna              Newroc Rocke           1:16.54   2 
 24 Charles, Haven               Flight 400             1:19.57   3 
 25 Jones, Sharik                Voices of Fa           1:19.87   1 
 26 Erger, Hannah                Forsyth TC             1:22.57   2 
 27 Pouncie, Kennedy             Impact Athle           1:24.50   4 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           2:24.35  
  2 Shanks, QuanDra              Rate of Moti           2:28.43  
  3 Day, Mecca                   Track Phi Tr           2:31.93  
  4 Hill, Logann                 Impact Athle           2:40.44  
  5 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra           2:42.87  
  6 Thompson, Shavandra          Quarter Hors           2:43.24  
  7 Lazor, Markee                Comets Track           2:43.42  
  8 Caldwell, Chelsea            D.C. Express           2:46.90  
  9 Gunter, Elizabeth            Unattached             2:47.27  
 10 Long, Leigha                 Voices of Fa           2:47.72  
 11 Nesbit, Alea                 Impact Athle           2:48.10  
 12 Thompson, Christiana         Impact Athle           2:56.35  
 13 Jordan, Chelsea              Comets Track           2:59.53  
 14 Donnell, Quincee             Lightning Sp           3:03.16  
 15 Peterkin, Adria              Impact Athle           3:03.89  
 16 Guyton, Sousaan              Jaguar Track           3:07.28  
 17 Pouncie, Kennedy             Impact Athle           3:28.36  
 18 Jones, Sharik                Voices of Fa           3:30.16  
 -- Erger, Hannah                Forsyth TC                 DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           5:09.47  
  2 McLeod, Ju-Ells              Comets Track           5:28.80  
  3 Hill, Logann                 Impact Athle           5:42.06  
  4 Nesbit, Alea                 Impact Athle           5:45.82  
  5 Gunter, Elizabeth            Unattached             5:48.22  
  6 Thompson, Christiana         Impact Athle           5:50.41  
  7 Woods, Daria                 Newroc Rocke           6:02.06  
  8 Long, Leigha                 Voices of Fa           6:02.07  
  9 Lazor, Markee                Comets Track           6:08.62  
 10 Jordan, Chelsea              Comets Track           6:10.45  
 11 Donnell, Quincee             Lightning Sp           6:34.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                 16.25  
  2 McDowell, Zoe                Quarter Hors             17.18  
  3 Shipp, Quiyana               Blaz-N Heat              20.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         50.70  
     1) Strange, Ariana                 2) Johnson, Keonie                
     3) Greer, DeAndra                  4) Banks, Erika                   
  2 Cheetahs  'A'                                         52.17  
     1) Starks, LaZandra                2) Campbell, Alexis               
     3) Campbell, Kristi                4) Bohler, Randi                  
  3 New Birth Track Club  'A'                             54.52  
     1) Burton, Jazereh                 2) Cromartie, Alivia              
     3) Ladler, Kaliah                  4) Smith, Christian               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:03.25  
     1) Taylor, Tori                    2) Caffey, Tatiyana               
     3) Day, Mecca                      4) Green, Charisma                
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:09.72  
     1) Johnson, Keonie                 2) Folston, Jazzmine              
     3) Epps, Imani                     4) Banks, Erika                   
  3 Impact Athletics  'A'                               4:24.23  
     1) Bass, Candace                   2) Owens, Crystal                 
     3) Nesbit, Alea                    4) Thompson, Christiana           
  4 Cheetahs  'A'                                       4:40.19  
     1) Campbell, Kristi                2) Boswell, Antania               
     3) Campbell, Alexis                4) Starks, LaZandra               
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                 4.61m   15-01.50 
  2 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs                 4.50m   14-09.25 
  3 Hardnett, Erin               PT Elite Tra             4.41m   14-05.75 
  4 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Guyton, Sousaan              Jaguar Track             4.19m   13-09.00 
  6 Hill, Logann                 Impact Athle             4.11m   13-06.00 
  7 Morton, Tyla                 Impact Athle             3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             3.87m   12-08.50 
  9 Shipp, Quiyana               Blaz-N Heat              3.42m   11-02.75 
 10 Erger, Hannah                Forsyth TC               2.94m    9-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli                Throw 1 Deep            10.02m   32-10.50 
  2 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             6.98m   22-11.00 
  3 Washington, Deja             Flight 400               6.92m   22-08.50 
  4 Hill, Tatiyana               Impact Athle             6.33m   20-09.25 
 -- Jones, Sharik                Voices of Fa              FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra             12.62   1 
  2 Vaughn, Briana               Mark Trail F             12.63   2 
  3 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio             12.67   2 
  4 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra             12.68   3 
  5 Woods, Alakea                D.C. Express             12.89   3 
  6 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat              12.90   1 
  7 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing                12.91   2 
  8 Wade, Taylor                 D.C. Express             12.93   2 
  9 Griffin, Amber               Sprint Athle             12.95   1 
 10 Magwood, Amaree              Dynamic Spee             13.10   3 
 11 Huston, Tajee                Cheetahs                 13.32   3 
 12 Williams, Khadijah           Lightning Sp             13.44   3 
 13 Daigrepont, Taylor           Forsyth TC               13.47   3 
 14 Mcbride, Crystal             Track Phi Tr             13.55   2 
 15 Boudreaux, Frantia           Voices of Fa             13.56   2 
 16 Noel, Shanobia               Sapphire Tra             17.82   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             25.20   2 
  2 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             25.34   2 
  3 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              25.59   6 
  4 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra             25.85   5 
  5 Camper, Tiffany              Dynamic Spee             25.89   2 
  6 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra             26.00   4 
  7 Walters, Sonikqua            Blaz-N Heat              26.01   4 
  8 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio             26.03   2 
  9 Cox, Amina                   Track Phi Tr             26.25   3 
 10 Vaughn, Briana               Mark Trail F             26.29   6 
 11 Mitchell, Jessica            D.C. Express             26.51   2 
 12 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat              26.58   2 
 13 Harris, Jaimee               Cheetahs                 26.68   4 
 14 Famble, Alayna               Impact Athle             26.71   5 
 15 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             26.80   4 
 16 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing                26.82   3 
 17 Griffin, Amber               Sprint Athle             26.88   6 
 18 Mitchell, Morgan             Sapphire Tra             26.96   1 
 19 Rencher, Taylor              Rate of Moti             27.18   4 
 20 Banks, Jessika               Mark Trail F             27.29   6 
 21 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athle             27.37   5 
 22 Boudreaux, Frantia           Voices of Fa             27.40   5 
 22 Hall, Keanu                  Impact Athle             27.40   4 
 24 Brown, Triniece              Quarter Hors             27.49   3 
 25 Williams, Khadijah           Lightning Sp             27.61   3 
 26 Day, Aziza                   Track Phi Tr             27.88   5 
 27 Session, Anissa              Blaz-N Heat              27.95   3 
 28 Huston, Tajee                Cheetahs                 28.00   6 
 29 Mcbride, Crystal             Track Phi Tr             28.10   3 
 30 Burnett, Autumnn             Blaz-N Heat              28.16   3 
 31 Chilton, Cara                Lanier Runni             28.39   6 
 32 Philips, Claire              Xing Xing                28.65   4 
 33 Daigrepont, Taylor           Forsyth TC               28.74   6 
 33 Coleman, Destiny             D.C. Express             28.74   1 
 35 Daniell, Janie               PT Elite Tra             29.26   5 
 36 Pulliam, Vanita              Dynamic Spee             29.29   5 
 37 Mack, Victoria               PT Elite Tra             29.35   3 
 38 Miller, Alexandria           D.C. Express             30.06   1 
 39 Webb, MeyZahab               Blaz-N Heat              34.42   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             57.55   3 
  2 Walters, Sonikqua            Blaz-N Heat              57.93   1 
  3 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              58.13   5 
  4 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athle             58.39   6 
  5 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             58.73   2 
  6 Camper, Tiffany              Dynamic Spee             59.62   3 
  7 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             59.67   4 
  8 Woods, Alakea                D.C. Express           1:00.83   3 
  9 Cox, Amina                   Track Phi Tr           1:01.03   2 
 10 Banks, Jessika               Mark Trail F           1:01.11   2 
 11 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat            1:01.17   6 
 12 Griffin, Amber               Sprint Athle           1:01.54   5 
 13 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:01.55   6 
 14 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing              1:01.83   4 
 15 Boudreaux, Frantia           Voices of Fa           1:01.88   4 
 16 Simmons, Sandricka           Sapphire Tra           1:02.08   5 
 17 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra           1:02.43   3 
 18 Famble, Alayna               Impact Athle           1:02.50   2 
 19 Brown, Triniece              Quarter Hors           1:02.61   3 
 20 Harris, Jaimee               Cheetahs               1:02.68   6 
 21 Springer, Jasmin             Dynamic Spee           1:03.21   2 
 22 Dye, Jamara                  Impact Athle           1:03.57   5 
 23 Richburg, Kiana              Impact Athle           1:03.67   1 
 24 Day, Aziza                   Track Phi Tr           1:03.90   4 
 25 Mcbride, Crystal             Track Phi Tr           1:04.04   2 
 26 Chilton, Cara                Lanier Runni           1:05.34   4 
 27 Mitchell, Jessica            D.C. Express           1:05.53   6 
 28 Magwood, Amaree              Dynamic Spee           1:05.66   4 
 29 Rencher, Taylor              Rate of Moti           1:06.49   1 
 30 Hall, Keanu                  Impact Athle           1:06.53   6 
 31 Huston, Tajee                Cheetahs               1:06.62   6 
 32 Pulliam, Vanita              Dynamic Spee           1:06.93   6 
 33 Philips, Claire              Xing Xing              1:07.17   3 
 34 Wells, Brittney              Lanier Runni           1:07.86   4 
 35 Lindsay, Denique             Dynamic Spee           1:09.25   5 
 36 Miller, Alexandria           D.C. Express           1:09.57   5 
 37 Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs               1:10.27   5 
 38 Marchand, Summer             Jaguar Track           1:10.81   2 
 39 Coleman, Destiny             D.C. Express           1:12.46   2 
 40 Taylor, Simone               Impact Athle           1:23.06   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           2:18.36  
  2 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           2:26.17  
  3 Dye, Jamara                  Impact Athle           2:26.52  
  4 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           2:27.11  
  5 Brown, Triniece              Quarter Hors           2:32.90  
  6 Philips, Claire              Xing Xing              2:39.22  
  7 Steele, Megan                Unattached             2:43.82  
  8 Richburg, Kiana              Impact Athle           3:04.02  
  9 Marchand, Summer             Jaguar Track           3:06.65  
 10 Taylor, Simone               Impact Athle           3:29.25  
 -- Garlington, Jasmine          Sprint Athle                DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           4:53.55  
  2 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           5:26.22  
  3 Neukum, Kelsey               Lanier Runni           5:27.98  
  4 Steele, Megan                Unattached             5:33.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra             15.04   2 
  2 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             15.56   1 
  3 Wade, Taylor                 D.C. Express             15.81   1 
  4 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             16.04   2 
  5 Stewart, Shontel             D.C. Express             17.04   2 
  6 Burnett, Autumnn             Blaz-N Heat              18.19   2 
  7 Webb, MeyZahab               Blaz-N Heat              23.81   1 
  8 Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs                 29.91   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                              50.01  
     1) Simmons, Sandricka              2) Ford, Jamesha                  
     3) Nash, Takeria                   4) Mitchell, Morgan               
  2 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                              50.56  
     1) Camper, Tiffany                 2) Springer, Jasmin               
     3) Magwood, Amaree                 4) Pulliam, Vanita                
  3 D.C. Express  'A'                                     50.84  
     1) Stewart, Shontel                2) Mitchell, Jessica              
     3) Wade, Taylor                    4) Coleman, Destiny               
  4 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 51.06  
     1) Garlington, Jasmine             2) Brown, Felicia                 
     3) Griffin, Amber                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
  5 Blaz-N Heat  'A'                                      52.13  
     1) Session, Anissa                 2) Burnett, Autumnn               
     3) Oliver, Ashleigh                4) Walters, Sonikqua              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:56.22  
     1) Pettway, Aaliyah                2) Gray, Crystal                  
     3) Philpot, Bria                   4) Cox, Amina                     
  2 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                            4:08.50  
     1) Magwood, Amaree                 2) Pulliam, Vanita                
     3) Springer, Jasmin                4) Camper, Tiffany                
  3 Sprint Athletics  'A'                               4:10.89  
     1) Garlington, Jasmine             2) Brown, Felicia                 
     3) Griffin, Amber                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
  4 D.C. Express  'A'                                   4:14.44  
     1) Wade, Taylor                    2) Stewart, Shontel               
     3) Mitchell, Jessica               4) Woods, Alakea                  
  5 Impact Athletics  'A'                               4:15.44  
     1) Dye, Jamara                     2) Famble, Alayna                 
     3) Hall, Keanu                     4) Richburg, Kiana                
  6 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            4:36.77  
     1) Mitchell, Morgan                2) Nash, Takeria                  
     3) Simmons, Sandricka              4) Ford, Jamesha                  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra             5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra             4.84m   15-10.50 
  4 Harris, Jaimee               Cheetahs                 4.63m   15-02.25 
  5 Mitchell, Madison            Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 Day, Aziza                   Track Phi Tr             4.54m   14-10.75 
  7 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio             4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Lindsay, Denique             Dynamic Spee             3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             8.65m   28-04.50 
  2 Noel, Shanobia               Sapphire Tra             7.16m   23-06.00 
  3 Session, Anissa              Blaz-N Heat              7.13m   23-04.75 
  4 Taylor, Simone               Impact Athle             6.32m   20-09.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Haley                 Unattached               12.43   1 
  2 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti             12.57   1 
  3 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             13.00   1 
  4 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle             13.03   2 
  5 Williams, De'Ja              Blaz-N Heat              13.34   2 
  6 Willis, Jade                 Sapphire Tra             13.35   2 
  7 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing                13.66   2 
  8 Gordon, Grace                Track Phi Tr             14.48   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             24.95   1 
  2 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra             25.30   1 
  3 Allen, Haley                 Unattached               25.59   2 
  4 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti             26.19   3 
  5 Parrish, Raven               Blaz-N Heat              26.51   4 
  6 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra             26.66   3 
  7 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle             27.15   4 
  8 Fields, Melanie              Triple Actio             27.75   3 
  9 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle             27.80   3 
 10 Cobbs, Alexus                Jaguar Track             28.05   4 
 10 Gilmore, LaShadra            PT Elite Tra             28.05   2 
 10 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             28.05   4 
 13 Vaughn, Erin                 Forsyth TC               28.24   3 
 14 Williams, De'Ja              Blaz-N Heat              28.82   2 
 15 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing                28.93   1 
 16 Gordon, Grace                Track Phi Tr             29.21   2 
 17 Willis, Jade                 Sapphire Tra             29.46   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             58.16   2 
  2 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra             59.41   2 
  3 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             59.86   3 
  4 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle           1:01.18   2 
  5 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti           1:01.50   1 
  6 Cobbs, Alexus                Jaguar Track           1:01.65   2 
  7 Odugbela, Oprah              Sapphire Tra           1:02.84   1 
  8 Gibson, Katherine            Forsyth TC             1:03.55   2 
  9 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra           1:04.20   3 
 10 Vaughn, Erin                 Forsyth TC             1:04.71   1 
 11 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle           1:05.11   3 
 12 Cheeks, Tori                 Lanier Runni           1:06.55   1 
 13 Gordon, Grace                Track Phi Tr           1:07.93   1 
 14 Gilmore, LaShadra            PT Elite Tra           1:10.44   1 
 15 Berry, Tiana                 Xing Xing              1:10.97   2 
 16 Strange, Nyree               Xing Xing              1:12.13   3 
 17 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing              1:17.88   3 
 18 Baptiste, Taisha             Voices of Fa           1:21.36   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Soyong                Sapphire Tra           2:31.20  
  2 Odugbela, Oprah              Sapphire Tra           2:35.25  
  3 Coleman, Donye               Rate of Moti           2:39.24  
  4 Davis, Sallie                Lanier Runni           2:40.86  
  5 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra           2:42.34  
  6 Strange, Nyree               Xing Xing              3:04.54  
  7 Berry, Tiana                 Xing Xing              3:10.39  
  8 Baptiste, Taisha             Voices of Fa           3:32.10  
  9 James, Jasmine               Track Phi Tr           3:55.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Soyong                Sapphire Tra           5:21.34  
  2 Coleman, Donye               Rate of Moti           5:49.77  
  3 Baptiste, Taisha             Voices of Fa           8:17.29  
  4 James, Jasmine               Track Phi Tr           8:59.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              16.02  
  2 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             16.05  
  3 Crowder, Soncerea            New Birth Tr             16.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                              47.46  
     1) King, Jawanda                   2) Linson, Nakia                  
     3) Wright, Jazmine                 4) Daley, Tamala                  
  2 Triple Action Track Club  'A'                         48.01  
     1) Scott, Briana                   2) Miller, Kimberly               
     3) Porter, Brittany                4) Mack, Sinea                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            3:55.80  
     1) Wright, Jazmine                 2) Conaler, Irrion                
     3) Linson, Nakia                   4) King, Jawanda                  
  2 Sapphire Track Club  'B'                            4:21.74  
     1) Smith, Soyong                   2) Thomas, Maya                   
     3) Uzamere, Osato                  4) Odugbela, Oprah                
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Brittany             Triple Actio             5.81m   19-00.75 
  2 Daley, Tamala                Sapphire Tra             5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Miller, Kimberly             Triple Actio             5.61m   18-05.00 
  4 Parrish, Raven               Blaz-N Heat              5.41m   17-09.00 
  5 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle             5.40m   17-08.75 
  6 Cobbs, Alexus                Jaguar Track             5.34m   17-06.25 
  7 Clark, Cynia                 Sapphire Tra             5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Fields, Melanie              Triple Actio             5.15m   16-10.75 
  9 Scott, Briana                Triple Actio             5.12m   16-09.75 
 10 Crowder, Soncerea            New Birth Tr             5.05m   16-07.00 
 11 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra             4.95m   16-03.00 
 12 Gibson, Katherine            Forsyth TC               4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Cynia                 Sapphire Tra            10.16m   33-04.00 
  2 Oliver, Talia                Blaz-N Heat              9.27m   30-05.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra             15.43   3 
  2 Davis, Thomas                Mark Trail F             15.51   3 
  3 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400               15.86   4 
  4 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr             15.97   4 
  5 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa             16.31   3 
  6 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr             16.41   1 
  7 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa             16.90   4 
  8 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                16.94   3 
  9 Arnold, Sheldon              Unattached               17.04   3 
 10 Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail F             17.10   2 
 11 Boston, Brandon              Lightning Sp             17.40   1 
 12 Brewton, Mekhi               Sapphire Tra             17.58   4 
 13 Taylor, Malachi              Mark Trail F             17.88   2 
 14 Battie, Justin               D.C. Express             18.02   3 
 15 Bond, Gabriel                Sprint Athle             18.16   2 
 16 Magee, Jalen                 Track Phi Tr             19.33   4 
 17 Shoemake, Caleb              Mark Trail F             19.95   4 
 18 Hilliard, Jacob              Forsyth TC               20.28   2 
 19 Magee, Jasen                 Track Phi Tr             20.84   3 
 20 Adams, Erik                  Impact Athle             21.93   2 
 21 Anderson, Spenser            Lightning Sp             22.69   4 
 22 Meier, Jackson               Forsyth TC               24.17   3 
 23 Mills, William               Forsyth TC               28.67   4 
 24 Cooper, Clifford             Unattached               44.33   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra             32.36   2 
  2 Griffin, Justin              Mark Trail F             32.38   2 
  3 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr             33.69   1 
  4 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr             35.05   3 
  5 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa             35.12   1 
  6 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400               35.31   2 
  7 Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail F             35.39   3 
  8 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra             35.67   4 
  9 Boston, Brandon              Lightning Sp             36.33   3 
 10 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                36.69   3 
 11 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa             36.92   4 
 12 Arnold, Sheldon              Unattached               37.63   4 
 13 Battie, Justin               D.C. Express             37.68   3 
 14 Edwards, Brandon             Track Phi Tr             37.85   1 
 15 Bond, Gabriel                Sprint Athle             37.89   4 
 16 Brewton, Mekhi               Sapphire Tra             39.56   2 
 17 Hilliard, Jacob              Forsyth TC               40.56   2 
 18 Samuels, Ahmed               Voices of Fa             43.00   3 
 19 Magee, Jasen                 Track Phi Tr             46.38   4 
 20 Magee, Jalen                 Track Phi Tr             47.11   4 
 21 Shoemake, Caleb              Mark Trail F             49.16   2 
 22 Adams, Erik                  Impact Athle             49.31   4 
 23 Anderson, Spenser            Lightning Sp             51.27   1 
 24 Meier, Jackson               Forsyth TC               53.94   2 
 25 Cooper, Clifford             Unattached             1:31.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr           1:15.50   2 
  2 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra           1:16.41   1 
  3 Rice, Kyree                  Mark Trail F           1:22.52   2 
  4 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa           1:22.55   1 
  5 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra           1:23.78   2 
  6 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa           1:24.23   2 
  7 Edwards, Brandon             Track Phi Tr           1:24.65   1 
  8 Brewton, Mekhi               Sapphire Tra           1:30.35   2 
  9 Battie, Justin               D.C. Express           1:31.79   1 
 10 Samuels, Ahmed               Voices of Fa           1:36.66   2 
 11 Adams, Erik                  Impact Athle           1:49.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr           2:59.01  
  2 Gray, Elijah                 Newroc Rocke           3:00.09  
  3 Woods, Jaden                 Cheetahs               3:01.69  
  4 Edwards, Brandon             Track Phi Tr           3:12.46  
  5 Hester, Cedrick              Mark Trail F           3:16.77  
  6 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra           3:17.36  
  7 Samuels, Ahmed               Voices of Fa           3:46.09  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr           6:02.87  
  2 Woods, Jaden                 Cheetahs               6:08.69  
  3 Gray, Elijah                 Newroc Rocke           6:20.20  
  4 Hester, Cedrick              Mark Trail F           6:54.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:05.85  
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Belisle, Dylan                 
     3) Griffin, Justin                 4) Rice, Kyree                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:48.11  
     1) Rice, Kyree                     2) Davis, Thomas                  
     3) Griffin, Justin                 4) Hester, Cedrick                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400               3.35m   11-00.00 
  2 Woods, Jaden                 Cheetahs                 3.06m   10-00.50 
  3 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                2.97m    9-09.00 
  4 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr             2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 Magee, Jalen                 Track Phi Tr             2.02m    6-07.50 
  6 Shoemake, Caleb              Mark Trail F             1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Magee, Jasen                 Track Phi Tr             1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr             5.16m   16-11.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Askew, Jaylen                Mark Trail F             13.90   4 
  2 Boykin, Marcellus            Mark Trail F             13.92   2 
  3 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle             14.12   2 
  4 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle             14.30   2 
  5 Williamson, Daylon           Mark Trail F             14.75   3 
  6 Lane, Jaquavius              New Birth Tr             14.91   4 
  7 Anderson, Evan               Lightning Sp             15.04   4 
  8 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing                15.08   3 
  9 Lowe, Jaylen                 New Birth Tr             15.21   1 
 10 Thompson, Lavaun             Quarter Hors             15.37   3 
 11 Williams, De'Andre           Unattached               15.52   4 
 12 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire Tra             15.78   1 
 13 Cooper, Jarard               Cheetahs                 15.82   2 
 14 Polk, Kevonte'               New Birth Tr             15.84   3 
 15 Mitchell, Jr, Deljuane       Voices of Fa             16.04   4 
 16 Garcia, Adrian               Forsyth TC               16.26   3 
 17 Jones, Jakobi                Voices of Fa             16.43   2 
 18 Edwards, Jaysen              Track Phi Tr             16.53   2 
 19 Meier, Pierson               Forsyth TC               16.61   3 
 20 Spears, Dylan                PT Elite Tra             16.68   3 
 21 Leverette, Devin             Quarter Hors             16.93   4 
 22 Delaune, Dane                PT Elite Tra             17.27   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Javon               Mark Trail F             28.07   2 
  2 Askew, Jaylen                Mark Trail F             28.29   2 
  3 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle             29.42   3 
  4 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle             29.60   4 
  5 Providence, Allan Samuel     Sapphire Tra             29.84   4 
  6 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr             30.62   2 
  7 Boykin, Marcellus            Mark Trail F             30.68   1 
  8 Williamson, Daylon           Mark Trail F             30.81   1 
  9 Higgs, Devon                 Lightning Sp             31.06   2 
 10 Williams, De'Andre           Unattached               31.34   3 
 11 Anderson, Evan               Lightning Sp             31.37   3 
 12 Thompson, Lavaun             Quarter Hors             31.49   2 
 13 Lowe, Jaylen                 New Birth Tr             31.73   2 
 14 Mitchell, Jr, Deljuane       Voices of Fa             33.11   4 
 15 Seivright, Justyn            Comets Track             33.59   2 
 16 Lane, Jaquavius              New Birth Tr             33.94   3 
 17 Leverette, Devin             Quarter Hors             34.85   4 
 18 Polk, Kevonte'               New Birth Tr             34.97   3 
 19 Edwards, Jaysen              Track Phi Tr             35.00   3 
 20 Jones, Jakobi                Voices of Fa             35.17   2 
 21 Jenkins, Joshua              New Birth Tr             35.46   3 
 22 Meier, Pierson               Forsyth TC               36.39   1 
 23 Garcia, Adrian               Forsyth TC               37.41   4 
 24 Reta, Elias                  D.C. Express             39.59   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle           1:06.26   3 
  2 Douglas, Javon               Mark Trail F           1:07.09   2 
  3 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle           1:07.14   1 
  4 Providence, Allan Samuel     Sapphire Tra           1:07.20   3 
  5 Seivright, Justyn            Comets Track           1:08.23   1 
  6 Thompson, Lavaun             Quarter Hors           1:09.85   2 
  7 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr           1:10.70   2 
  8 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing              1:14.09   3 
  9 Lane, Jaquavius              New Birth Tr           1:14.32   1 
 10 Higgs, Devon                 Lightning Sp           1:16.12   1 
 11 Jenkins, Joshua              New Birth Tr           1:18.33   3 
 12 Morris, Bryce                Xing Xing              1:18.42   1 
 13 Clark, Deonta                Sapphire Tra           1:18.76   2 
 14 Athias, DeAndre              Voices of Fa           1:19.10   2 
 15 Taylor, Jordan               Track Phi Tr           1:19.56   1 
 16 Mitchell, Jr, Deljuane       Voices of Fa           1:19.59   3 
 17 Williams, De'Andre           Unattached             1:19.81   3 
 18 Jones, Jakobi                Voices of Fa           1:19.97   3 
 19 Bowen, Cole                  Lanier Runni           1:22.40   3 
 20 Polk, Kevonte'               New Birth Tr           1:22.43   1 
 21 Reta, Elias                  D.C. Express           1:30.27   2 
 22 Jones, Dominic               Lightning Sp           1:31.16   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah              Newroc Rocke           2:29.03  
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke           2:29.91  
  3 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr           2:45.80  
  4 Seivright, Justyn            Comets Track           2:52.42  
  5 Berry, Timothy               Xing Xing              2:53.77  
  6 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire Tra           3:00.52  
  7 Rockwell, Ryan               Sapphire Tra           3:02.45  
  8 Jenkins, Joshua              New Birth Tr           3:03.67  
  9 Bowen, Cole                  Lanier Runni           3:13.94  
 -- Morris, Bryce                Xing Xing                   DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah              Newroc Rocke           5:08.26  
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke           5:11.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         56.59  
     1) Askew, Jaylen                   2) Boykin, Marcellus              
     3) Williamson, Daylon              4) Douglas, Javon                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            5:14.58  
     1) Providence, Allan Samuel        2) Trammell, Trent                
     3) Rockwell, Ryan                  4) Clark, Deonta                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing                3.45m   11-04.00 
  2 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire Tra             3.39m   11-01.50 
  3 Spears, Dylan                PT Elite Tra             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Jones, Dominic               Lightning Sp             2.88m    9-05.50 
  5 Edwards, Jaysen              Track Phi Tr             2.85m    9-04.25 
  6 Clark, Deonta                Sapphire Tra             2.62m    8-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire Tra             7.03m   23-00.75 
  2 Cooper, Jarard               Cheetahs                 6.58m   21-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke            20.62m      67-08 
  2 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire Tra            17.03m      55-10 
  3 Cooper, Jarard               Cheetahs                14.23m      46-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                 13.18   3 
  2 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra             13.64   2 
  3 Robinson, Antonio            Mark Trail F             13.65   2 
  4 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee             13.76   1 
  5 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr             13.82   2 
  6 Singleton, Johnathan         New Birth Tr             13.96   3 
  7 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F             13.98   3 
  8 Crooks, Deion                Flight 400               14.19   1 
  9 Miller, Elijah               Lightning Sp             14.25   2 
 10 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle             14.28   3 
 11 Jackson, Raymond             Sapphire Tra             14.51   2 
 12 McGhee, Michael              New Horizon              14.60   3 
 13 Springer, Jamyl              Dynamic Spee             14.61   3 
 14 Goode, Darius                Voices of Fa             14.83   1 
 15 Bond, Tristan                Sprint Athle             15.24   2 
 16 Taylor, Danielle             Sapphire Tra             15.67   3 
 17 Glass, Jelani                Forsyth TC               16.14   2 
 18 Aurand, Jacob                Forsyth TC               19.10   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Jaylen             New Birth Tr             27.15   1 
  2 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr             27.30   2 
  3 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             27.51   4 
  4 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                 27.68   3 
  5 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee             27.75   4 
  6 Wilson, Quincey              Track Phi Tr             27.89   3 
  7 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr             28.33   1 
  8 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs                 28.61   2 
  9 Robinson, Antonio            Mark Trail F             28.67   4 
 10 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F             28.92   4 
 11 Crooks, Deion                Flight 400               29.40   1 
 12 Singleton, Johnathan         New Birth Tr             29.43   3 
 13 Miller, Elijah               Lightning Sp             29.55   2 
 13 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle             29.55   3 
 15 Goode, Darius                Voices of Fa             29.83   3 
 16 McGhee, Michael              New Horizon              31.33   3 
 17 Bond, Tristan                Sprint Athle             31.47   2 
 18 Harris, Isaiah               Voices of Fa             31.89   3 
 19 Springer, Jamyl              Dynamic Spee             31.93   4 
 20 Jackson, Raymond             Sapphire Tra             31.98   4 
 21 Glass, Jelani                Forsyth TC               34.74   2 
 22 Taylor, Danielle             Sapphire Tra             35.34   4 
 23 Victor, Quinton              D.C. Express             36.52   4 
 24 Erger, Kurtis                Forsyth TC               37.90   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr           1:00.75   3 
  2 Wilson, Quincey              Track Phi Tr           1:00.79   3 
  3 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr           1:02.49   2 
  4 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs               1:04.91   3 
  5 Muhammad, Jaylen             New Birth Tr           1:05.74   3 
  6 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr           1:05.94   2 
  7 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F           1:07.25   3 
  8 Bond, Tristan                Sprint Athle           1:08.75   1 
  9 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle           1:10.29   2 
 10 Hall, Dylan                  Voices of Fa           1:10.39   1 
 11 Jones, Kalif                 Voices of Fa           1:12.20   1 
 12 Harris, Isaiah               Voices of Fa           1:16.51   2 
 13 English, Elijah              Impact Athle           1:17.10   3 
 14 Barringer, Gregory           Voices of Fa           1:18.96   2 
 15 Victor, Quinton              D.C. Express           1:22.37   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cedric              Track Phi Tr           2:36.92  
  2 Sigler, Harper               Unattached             2:39.08  
  3 James, Nakai                 New Birth Tr           2:45.29  
  4 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle           2:50.90  
  5 Jones, Kalif                 Voices of Fa           2:56.50  
  6 Clemons, Zion                Voices of Fa           2:58.44  
  7 Hall, Dylan                  Voices of Fa           2:59.02  
  8 Samuels, Jhamir              Voices of Fa           2:59.77  
  9 Warner, Max                  Forsyth TC             3:11.51  
 10 Spain, Dawson                Lanier Runni           3:21.99  
 11 Barringer, Gregory           Voices of Fa           3:25.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Austin                 Track Phi Tr           4:56.09  
  2 Jenkins, Joseph              Newroc Rocke           5:11.24  
  3 McNesse, Earenst             Track Phi Tr           5:19.79  
  4 Sigler, Harper               Unattached             5:22.40  
  5 Roberts, Cedric              Track Phi Tr           5:30.26  
  6 James, Nakai                 New Birth Tr           5:40.66  
  7 Greer, Miles                 PT Elite Tra           5:43.95  
  8 Jones, Kalif                 Voices of Fa           6:09.11  
  9 Samuels, Jhamir              Voices of Fa           6:16.79  
 10 Warner, Max                  Forsyth TC             6:31.56  
 11 Spain, Dawson                Lanier Runni           6:37.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             14.68  
  2 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra             14.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forsyth TC  'A'                                     1:10.58  
     1) Aurand, Jacob                   2) Glass, Jelani                  
     3) Erger, Kurtis                   4) Warner, Max                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  4:56.07  
     1) Jones, Kalif                    2) Harris, Isaiah                 
     3) Goode, Darius                   4) Hall, Dylan                    
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                 4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs                 4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra             4.52m   14-10.00 
  4 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr             4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee             4.28m   14-00.50 
  6 Miller, Elijah               Lightning Sp             4.22m   13-10.25 
  7 Taylor, Danielle             Sapphire Tra             3.72m   12-02.50 
  8 Jackson, Raymond             Sapphire Tra             2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle             9.52m   31-03.00 
  2 Ivester, Carson              Unattached               9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 Singleton, Johnathan         New Birth Tr             6.96m   22-10.00 
 -- English, Elijah              Impact Athle              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle            18.83m      61-09 
  2 McGhee, Michael              New Horizon             11.16m      36-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hassell, Tarean              Mark Trail F             11.61   2 
  2 Ivey, Deangelo               Mark Trail F             11.96   1 
  3 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr             12.24   1 
  4 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             12.59   1 
  5 Williams, Kyle               Unattached               12.78   2 
  6 Thomas, Joshua               Flight 400               12.83   2 
  7 Dorsey, Brandon              Cheetahs                 12.85   2 
  8 Turner, Julius               Unattached               12.89   2 
  9 White, Karon                 D.C. Express             13.01   1 
 10 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing                13.63   2 
 11 Reynolds, Joel               D.C. Express             14.27   1 
 12 Langston, Fernandez          Track Phi Tr             14.89   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hassell, Tarean              Mark Trail F             23.75   2 
  2 Ivey, Deangelo               Mark Trail F             24.50   3 
  3 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr             24.55   1 
  4 Morris, Christopher          Cheetahs                 24.78   3 
  5 Thomas, Joshua               Flight 400               25.92   1 
  6 Witherspoon, Derek           Rate of Moti             25.93   2 
  7 Hopkins, Carl                Lightning Sp             26.06   1 
  8 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             26.07   3 
  9 White, Karon                 D.C. Express             26.09   3 
 10 Dorsey, Brandon              Cheetahs                 26.38   3 
 11 Reynolds, Joel               D.C. Express             29.14   3 
 12 Greene, Brendan              Voices of Fa             29.50   3 
 13 Riley, Marquez               PT Elite Tra             29.60   3 
 14 Clemons, Ajhanti             Voices of Fa             30.78   2 
 15 Langston, Fernandez          Track Phi Tr             31.76   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr             54.98   2 
  2 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon              55.64   2 
  3 Morris, Christopher          Cheetahs                 55.94   1 
  4 White, Karon                 D.C. Express             57.50   2 
  5 Witherspoon, Derek           Rate of Moti             57.73   3 
  6 Hopkins, Carl                Lightning Sp           1:00.65   1 
  7 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra           1:00.79   1 
  8 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track           1:01.56   2 
  9 Lezama, Jason                Voices of Fa           1:01.59   3 
 10 Miller, Nicholas             Jaguar Track           1:01.94   3 
 11 Brown, Darius                Cheetahs               1:03.02   1 
 12 Jones, DeVon                 Lightning Sp           1:03.39   2 
 13 Jones, DeVyn                 Lightning Sp           1:05.52   1 
 14 Willis, Paul                 Comets Track           1:05.98   1 
 15 Higgs, Derek                 Lightning Sp           1:07.06   2 
 16 Molden, Timothy              Voices of Fa           1:07.95   3 
 17 Clemons, Ajhanti             Voices of Fa           1:08.02   2 
 18 Famble, Dennis               Impact Athle           1:08.06   2 
 19 Brown, Xavier                Sprint Athle           1:08.94   3 
 20 Reynolds, Joel               D.C. Express           1:09.63   1 
 21 Greene, Brendan              Voices of Fa           1:13.93   1 
 22 Riley, Marquez               PT Elite Tra           1:14.02   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Ray                D.C. Express           2:14.11  
  2 Jenkins, Josiah              Newroc Rocke           2:14.26  
  3 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon            2:14.98  
  4 Williams, Jacques            Cheetahs               2:22.28  
  5 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle           2:23.55  
  6 Bishoff, Morgan              Unattached             2:25.65  
  7 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra           2:28.45  
  8 Miller, Nicholas             Jaguar Track           2:28.56  
  9 Rushing, Kor'Darius          Lightning Sp           2:33.41  
 10 Brown, Darius                Cheetahs               2:35.19   Lane Violation
 11 Edwards, Marcus              Track Phi Tr           2:39.23  
 12 Molden, Timothy              Voices of Fa           2:39.84  
 13 Lezama, Jason                Voices of Fa           2:40.28  
 14 Willis, Paul                 Comets Track           2:45.99  
 15 Hopkins, Will                Lightning Sp           2:47.67  
 16 Slavik, James                Lanier Runni           2:50.71  
 17 Brown, Xavier                Sprint Athle           2:56.06  
 18 Famble, Dennis               Impact Athle           3:00.09  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah              Newroc Rocke           4:31.40  
  2 Williams, Ray                D.C. Express           4:48.82  
  3 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle           4:56.52  
  4 Williams, Jacques            Cheetahs               4:57.01  
  5 Phillips, Gregory            Cheetahs               5:00.85  
  6 Miller, Nicholas             Jaguar Track           5:11.88  
  7 Thornton, William            Unattached             5:14.14  
  8 Rushing, Kor'Darius          Lightning Sp           5:15.89  
  9 Lezama, Jason                Voices of Fa           5:37.73  
 10 Molden, Timothy              Voices of Fa           5:37.90  
 11 Edwards, Marcus              Track Phi Tr           5:42.57  
 12 Hopkins, Will                Lightning Sp           5:47.01  
 13 Slavik, James                Lanier Runni           5:50.08  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             17.79  
  2 Cummings, Levi               Unattached               18.03  
  3 Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F             19.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheetahs  'A'                                       3:58.06  
     1) Brown, Darius                   2) Williams, Jacques              
     3) Phillips, Gregory               4) Morris, Christopher            
  2 Lightning Spikes  'A'                               4:15.40  
     1) Higgs, Derek                    2) Hopkins, Carl                  
     3) Jones, DeVon                    4) Jones, DeVyn                   
  3 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  4:30.63  
     1) Molden, Timothy                 2) Greene, Brendan                
     3) Lezama, Jason                   4) Clemons, Ajhanti               
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle             5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Hardigree, Taylor            Unattached               4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Langston, Fernandez          Track Phi Tr             3.88m   12-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing               10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Adekweh, Jordan              Lightning Sp             8.82m   28-11.25 
  3 Famble, Dennis               Impact Athle             5.56m   18-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Jordon               Mark Trail F             10.84   1 
  2 Walker, Oral                 Mark Trail F             11.10   2 
  3 Hassell, Rashan              Mark Trail F             11.24   1 
  4 Dean, Elijah                 Mark Trail F             11.34   2 
  5 Terrell, Gregory             Mark Trail F             11.41   2 
  6 Sellers, Donald              New Horizon              11.54   2 
  7 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F             11.80   2 
  8 Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle             11.87   2 
  9 Heaton, Andrew               Unattached               11.92   2 
 10 Rogers, Cory                 Lightning Sp             11.95   1 
 11 Peterkin, Andre              Impact Athle             12.66   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Jordon               Mark Trail F             22.17   2 
  2 Hassell, Rashan              Mark Trail F             22.90   2 
  3 Walker, Oral                 Mark Trail F             23.00   3 
  4 White, Kane                  Track Phi Tr             23.37   3 
  5 Dean, Elijah                 Mark Trail F             23.45   2 
  6 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             23.88   2 
  7 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F             23.89   3 
  7 Terrell, Gregory             Mark Trail F             23.89   3 
  9 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing                23.95   2 
  9 Howard, Kedemah              New Horizon              23.95   3 
 11 Young, Jonathan              Cheetahs                 23.97   2 
 12 Thomas, Kemoi                Impact Athle             24.34   3 
 13 Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle             24.36   3 
 14 Clifton, Decorian            Triple Actio             24.43   1 
 15 Heaton, Andrew               Unattached               24.62   1 
 16 Christian, Jamel             Flight 400               25.19   1 
 17 Montgomery, Maleek           Quarter Hors             25.85   2 
 18 Peterkin, Andre              Impact Athle             25.97   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Kane                  Track Phi Tr             51.03   1 
  2 Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr             51.49   3 
  3 Watts, Mark                  Rate of Moti             51.56   2 
  4 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             52.17   3 
  5 Young, Jonathan              Cheetahs                 52.93   2 
  6 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing                53.72   3 
  7 Rogers, Cory                 Lightning Sp             55.02   3 
  7 Howard, Kedemah              New Horizon              55.02   3 
  9 Thomas, Kemoi                Impact Athle             55.13   2 
 10 Christian, Jamel             Flight 400               56.71   2 
 11 Mattadeen, Sloane            Rate of Moti             56.96   3 
 12 Martin, LaVonte              Impact Athle             57.15   3 
 13 Clifton, Decorian            Triple Actio             57.55   3 
 14 Montgomery, Maleek           Quarter Hors             57.85   2 
 15 Peterkin, Andre              Impact Athle             58.83   2 
 16 Kelly-Taylor, Anthony        Voices of Fa           1:02.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Antonio              Track Phi Tr           2:01.81  
  2 Watts, Mark                  Rate of Moti           2:10.00  
  3 Turner, Cameron              New Birth Tr           2:10.55  
  4 Young, Jonathan              Cheetahs               2:11.55  
  5 Stormark, Gunnar             PT Elite Tra           2:14.22  
  6 Ibarra, Emmanuel             Lanier Runni           2:14.23  
  7 Byars, Roderick              D.C. Express           2:18.44  
  8 Sanchez, Diego               Lanier Runni           2:20.20  
  9 Montgomery, Maleek           Quarter Hors           2:21.65  
 10 Martin, LaVonte              Impact Athle           2:21.76  
 11 Sanchez, Martin              Lanier Runni           2:24.29  
 12 Shelton, Stephon             Impact Athle           2:24.34  
 13 Bell, Derrick                Lightning Sp           2:24.95  
 14 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing              2:25.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Antonio              Track Phi Tr           4:21.40  
  2 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           4:23.76  
  3 Turner, Cameron              New Birth Tr           4:36.09  
  4 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Runni           4:39.90  
  5 Byars, Roderick              D.C. Express           4:40.11  
  6 Stormark, Gunnar             PT Elite Tra           4:40.20  
  7 Colin, Cristian              Impact Athle           4:45.01  
  8 Ibarra, Emmanuel             Lanier Runni           4:46.40  
  9 Sanchez, Diego               Lanier Runni           4:51.47  
 10 Alvarez, Gabriel             Impact Athle           4:55.70  
 11 Sanchez, Martin              Lanier Runni           5:00.57  
 12 Bell, Derrick                Lightning Sp           5:10.76  
 13 Shelton, Stephon             Impact Athle           5:16.28  
 14 Kelly-Taylor, Anthony        Voices of Fa           5:24.47  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle             16.09  
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             17.11  
  3 Martinez, Christos           Unattached               19.76  
  4 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing                19.81  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         42.98  
     1) Hassell, Rashan                 2) Terrell, Gregory               
     3) Dean, Elijah                    4) Walker, Oral                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:22.08  
     1) Smith, Michael                  2) Gray, Adolphus                 
     3) Carter, Antonio                 4) White, Kane                    
  2 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:53.48  
     1) Shelton, Stephon                2) Martin, LaVonte                
     3) Alvarez, Gabriel                4) Colin, Cristian                
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F             6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Grant, Kyle                  New Horizon              5.65m   18-06.50 
  3 Heaton, Andrew               Unattached               5.64m   18-06.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nealey, LaDarius             Cheetahs                10.73m   35-02.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             10.98   2 
  2 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Mark Trail F             11.20   3 
  3 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             11.26   1 
  4 Graham, Maurice              Sprint Athle             11.46   1 
  5 Carson, Isaiah               Mark Trail F             11.53   3 
  6 Chambers, Jamal              New Birth Tr             11.56   3 
  7 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle             11.73   3 
  8 Lezama, Jerome               Voices of Fa             11.79   1 
  9 Henry, Courtney              Comets Track             11.80   2 
  9 Dixion, Kyh                  Triple Actio             11.80   3 
 11 Thomas, Kiwuan               Mark Trail F             11.83   2 
 12 Dunn, Antonio                Cheetahs                 11.92   3 
 13 Collie, Travis               Rate of Moti             12.02   3 
 14 Turner, Brandon              Voices of Fa             12.21   2 
 15 Brown, Rommie                PT Elite Tra             12.35   2 
 16 Taylor, Robert               Voices of Fa             12.55   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             22.30   1 
  2 Palmer, Steven               D.C. Express             22.36   5 
  3 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Mark Trail F             22.47   4 
  4 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             22.72   4 
  5 Forbes, Damar                Sprint Athle             22.76   4 
  6 Watkins, Justin              New Birth Tr             22.83   5 
  7 Roach, Corrie                Impact Athle             23.22   4 
  8 Carson, Isaiah               Mark Trail F             23.25   5 
  8 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle             23.25   3 
 10 Brown, Darnell               Quarter Hors             23.32   5 
 11 Graham, Maurice              Sprint Athle             23.38   1 
 12 Thompson, John               Unattached               23.47   3 
 13 Chambers, Jamal              New Birth Tr             23.81   2 
 14 Dixion, Kyh                  Triple Actio             23.91   3 
 15 White, Robert                Xing Xing                24.13   2 
 16 White, Elontavius            Voices of Fa             24.20   4 
 17 Williams, Joshua             Sprint Athle             24.35   3 
 18 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             24.38   5 
 19 Dunn, Antonio                Cheetahs                 24.44   5 
 20 Brown, Blake                 Xing Xing                24.61   5 
 21 Lezama, Jerome               Voices of Fa             24.71   4 
 22 Turner, Brandon              Voices of Fa             24.75   2 
 23 Thomas, Kiwuan               Mark Trail F             24.90   3 
 24 Crenshaw, Bryant             Rate of Moti             24.95   4 
 25 Collie, Travis               Rate of Moti             25.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Steven               D.C. Express             49.39   3 
  2 Watkins, Justin              New Birth Tr             50.15   3 
  3 Zamor, Ishmel                Impact Athle             50.74   1 
  4 Roach, Corrie                Impact Athle             51.01   4 
  5 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             51.06   2 
  6 Chol, Kuaniyal               Impact Athle             51.27   3 
  7 Lavergne, Malachi            Flight 400               52.26   1 
  8 Thompson, John               Unattached               52.46   4 
  9 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             52.52   4 
 10 Brown, Darnell               Quarter Hors             52.80   1 
 11 Parker, Kendrick             Jaguar Track             53.32   2 
 12 Oquin, Ronnin                Triple Actio             53.45   4 
 13 Brown, Blake                 Xing Xing                54.27   4 
 14 Williams, Joshua             Sprint Athle             54.43   3 
 15 Adams, DeMarlos              Impact Athle             54.68   4 
 16 Crenshaw, Bryant             Rate of Moti             55.44   3 
 17 Lezama, Jerome               Voices of Fa             55.72   1 
 18 White, Elontavius            Voices of Fa             56.24   2 
 19 Shackleford, Justyn          Triple Actio             56.35   1 
 20 Taylor, Robert               Voices of Fa             56.44   3 
 21 Turner, Brandon              Voices of Fa             56.49   2 
 22 Williams, Matthew            Voices of Fa             57.16   2 
 23 Hamilton, Jametreus          Voices of Fa             58.84   1 
 24 Lawrence, Marquise           Voices of Fa           1:00.31   4 
 25 Barber, Ferris               Impact Athle           1:01.38   3 
 25 Johnson, Lee                 PT Elite Tra           1:01.38   2 
 27 Woods, Jamari                Jaguar Track           1:02.06   1 
 28 Harold, Teleshore            PT Elite Tra           1:04.64   4 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chol, Kuaniyal               Impact Athle           2:03.24  
  2 Zamor, Ishmel                Impact Athle           2:03.52  
  3 Hitchens, Sean               Unattached             2:03.93  
  4 Salaam, Ishmael              Voices of Fa           2:05.20  
  5 Brown, Darnell               Quarter Hors           2:08.57  
  6 Ballou, Kristopher           Voices of Fa           2:10.49  
  7 Williams, Joshua             Sprint Athle           2:12.56  
  8 Adams, DeMarlos              Impact Athle           2:13.72  
  9 Williams, Matthew            Voices of Fa           2:18.88  
 10 Barber, Ferris               Impact Athle           2:23.38  
 11 Johnson, Lee                 PT Elite Tra           2:24.82  
 12 Harold, Teleshore            PT Elite Tra           2:37.96  
 13 Woods, Jamari                Jaguar Track           2:41.27  
 14 Lawrence, Marquise           Voices of Fa           2:42.10  
 15 Hamilton, Jametreus          Voices of Fa           2:42.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Nolan                 Lanier Runni           4:25.16  
  2 Salaam, Ishmael              Voices of Fa           4:31.43  
  3 Coleman, Aaron               Unattached             4:49.57  
  4 Williams, Matthew            Voices of Fa           4:55.25  
  5 Mullins, Brett               Lanier Runni           4:58.34  
  6 Lawrence, Marquise           Voices of Fa           5:45.27  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Aleec                New Birth Tr             14.05  
  2 Forbes, Damar                Sprint Athle             14.31  
  3 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             14.73  
  4 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle             15.48  
  5 Oquin, Ronnin                Triple Actio             16.76  
  6 Lavergne, Malachi            Flight 400               16.85  
  7 Brown, Rommie                PT Elite Tra             16.93  
  8 Johnson, Jeremy              Triple Actio             20.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         42.84  
     1) Stubblefield, Wilmot            2) Thomas, Kiwuan                 
     3) Carson, Isaiah                  4) Sims, Justin                   
  2 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 44.22  
     1) Graham, Maurice                 2) Forbes, Damar                  
     3) Powell-Harris, Dorian           4) Williams, Joshua               
  3 New Birth Track Club  'A'                             44.84  
     1) Chambers, Jamal                 2) Marlow, Darryl                 
     3) Harris, Aleec                   4) Watkins, Justin                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           3:25.46  
     1) Harris, Aleec                   2) Marlow, Darryl                 
     3) Watkins, Justin                 4) Chambers, Jamal                
  2 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:27.11  
     1) Adams, DeMarlos                 2) Chol, Kuaniyal                 
     3) Roach, Corrie                   4) Zamor, Ishmel                  
  3 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  3:35.04  
     1) Ballou, Kristopher              2) Turner, Brandon                
     3) Salaam, Ishmael                 4) White, Elontavius              
  4 Triple Action Track Club  'A'                       3:46.59  
     1) Dixion, Kyh                     2) Oquin, Ronnin                  
     3) Shackleford, Justyn             4) Johnson, Jeremy                
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marlow, Darryl               New Birth Tr             6.39m   20-11.75 
  2 Parker, Kendrick             Jaguar Track             6.13m   20-01.50 
  3 Henry, Courtney              Comets Track             5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Brown, Rommie                PT Elite Tra             5.79m   19-00.00 
  5 Brown, Blake                 Xing Xing                5.77m   18-11.25 
  6 Crenshaw, Bryant             Rate of Moti             5.75m   18-10.50 
  7 Brydie, Austin               Triple Actio             5.72m   18-09.25 
  8 Collie, Travis               Rate of Moti             5.51m   18-01.00 
  9 Dixion, Kyh                  Triple Actio             5.40m   17-08.75 
 10 Barber, Ferris               Impact Athle             4.97m   16-03.75 
 -- Woods, Jamari                Jaguar Track              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kles, Joshua                 Unattached              13.41m   44-00.00 
  2 Seay, Andrew                 Unattached              13.32m   43-08.50 
  3 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra            12.95m   42-06.00 
  4 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Tr            11.84m   38-10.25 
  5 McLeod, Garfield             Comets Track            10.24m   33-07.25 
  6 Dunn, Antonio                Cheetahs                 9.93m   32-07.00 
  7 Lawrence, Marquise           Voices of Fa             9.81m   32-02.25 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx