Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Preliminary Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/13/09 - Worthington, Ohio

 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio TC             17.33q 
  2 Deas, Shynae              01 Team Ohio TC             17.96q 
  3 Ross, Tori                01 WW TC                    19.22q 
  4 Davis, Alexandria         02 Total Effect             21.19q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Antonia             01 Team Ohio TC             16.92q 
  2 Bates, Mikail             01 Columbus Eli             18.74q 
  3 Bates, Mason              03 Columbus Eli             19.95q 
  4 Lagreca, Abigail          02 WW TC                    22.99q 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reed, Antonia             01 Team Ohio TC             17.87  
  2 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio TC             18.25  
  3 Bates, Mikail             01 Columbus Eli             18.41  
  4 Deas, Shynae              01 Team Ohio TC             18.48  
  5 Ross, Tori                01 WW TC                    19.63  
  6 Bates, Mason              03 Columbus Eli             21.79  
  7 Davis, Alexandria         02 Total Effect             22.75  
  8 Lagreca, Abigail          02 WW TC                    24.27  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio TC           1:27.71  
  2 Deas, Shynae              01 Team Ohio TC           1:29.35  
  3 Yuhas, Taylor             01 WW TC                  1:29.52  
  4 Ross, Tori                01 WW TC                  1:39.45  
  5 Reed, Antonia             01 Team Ohio TC           1:48.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae              01 Team Ohio TC           6:57.33  
  2 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio TC           7:07.96  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached               2.08m    6-10.00 
  2 Lagreca, Abigail          02 WW TC                    1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached            14-00.50      4.27m 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached               27-03      8.30m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Dasia               99 Dasia Cole 1             16.31q 
  2 Herron, Mariyana          99 Total Effect             17.03q 
  3 Lester, Indigo            99 Columbus Jag             17.51q 
  4 Davis, Julianna           99 Total Effect             18.47  
  5 Douang-Osborn, Diamond    00 WW TC                    22.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached               14.18q 
  2 Teague, Tiarra            00 New World TC             15.13q 
  3 Vrancken, Julia           00 Unattached               18.13q 
  4 Small, Serena             99 Unattached               18.28q 
  5 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                    18.48  
  6 Reardon, Emma             00 Unattached               19.36  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kelli             99 WW TC                    16.22q 
  2 Wilson, Lauren            00 WW TC                    18.52  
  3 Ruh, Lexi                 99 WW TC                    18.58  
  4 Abbitt, Tomea             00 WW TC                    19.85  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached               14.48  
  2 Teague, Tiarra            00 New World TC             15.73  
  3 Cole, Dasia               99 Dasia Cole 1             16.07  
  4 Wright, Kelli             99 WW TC                    16.17  
  5 Herron, Mariyana          99 Total Effect             17.06  
  6 Lester, Indigo            99 Columbus Jag             17.38  
  7 Small, Serena             99 Unattached               18.48  
  8 Vrancken, Julia           00 Unattached               19.18  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached               30.88q 
  2 Teague, Tiarra            00 New World TC             34.12q 
  3 Wright, Kelli             99 WW TC                    35.90q 
  4 Abbitt, Tomea             00 WW TC                    43.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              31.64q 
  2 Vrancken, Julia           00 Unattached               38.36q 
  3 Davis, Julianna           99 Total Effect             40.43  
  4 Ruh, Lexi                 99 WW TC                    40.93  
  5 Douang-Osborn, Diamond    00 WW TC                    51.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Dasia               99 Dasia Cole 1             35.37q 
  2 Lester, Indigo            99 Columbus Jag             35.93q 
  3 Ellinger, Lauren          00 WW TC                    39.51q 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae             99 Unattached               30.10  
  2 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              31.68  
  3 Teague, Tiarra            00 New World TC             35.98  
  4 Cole, Dasia               99 Dasia Cole 1             37.40  
  5 Ellinger, Lauren          00 WW TC                    39.18  
  6 Vrancken, Julia           00 Unattached               40.20  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters            1:14.57  
  2 Teague, Tiarra            00 New World TC           1:19.78  
  3 Barbour, Elisabeth        99 Scioto TC              1:20.01  
  4 Urdak, Emma               00 Team Ohio TC           1:25.47  
  5 Ellinger, Lauren          00 WW TC                  1:33.38  
  6 Vrancken, Julia           00 Unattached             1:36.23  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters            2:58.79  
  2 Schofield, Abigail        99 Unattached             3:33.49  
  3 Berry, Gracie             00 WW TC                  3:36.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barbour, Elisabeth        99 Scioto TC              5:54.65  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WW TC  'A'                                          6:44.04  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cole, Dasia               99 Dasia Cole 1           3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                  3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Douang-Osborn, Diamond    00 WW TC                       NH            
 -- Barbour, Elisabeth        99 Scioto TC                   NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reardon, Emma             00 Unattached               2.32m    7-07.50 
  2 Wilson, Lauren            00 WW TC                    2.26m    7-05.00 
  3 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW TC                    2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Small, Serena             99 Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
  5 Ruh, Lexi                 99 WW TC                    1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 Abbitt, Tomea             00 WW TC                    1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana         99 Pacesetters           20-01.25      6.12m 
  2 Vrancken, Anna            99 Unattached            17-11.25      5.46m 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana         99 Pacesetters              38-08     11.78m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wills, Miangel            97 New World TC             15.03q 
  2 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters              15.95q 
  3 Tzagournis, Olivia        98 New World TC             16.62q 
  4 Hines, Janae              98 New World TC             16.68q 
  5 Small, Alayna             97 Unattached               17.50  
  6 Fields, Nelexus           98 New World TC             18.06  
  7 Edington, Brittany        98 Unattached               18.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters              13.51q 
  2 Carter, Tamera            97 New World TC             14.21q 
  3 Ruffener, Callie          98 Unattached               16.34q 
  4 Davis, Stori              97 WW TC                    16.95q 
  5 Ross, Tiyana              97 WW TC                    17.08  
  6 Aleshire, Madison         98 Unattached               18.09  
  7 Ayers, Lashaya            97 New World TC             20.29  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters              13.80  
  2 Wills, Miangel            97 New World TC             14.83  
  3 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters              16.10  
  4 Ruffener, Callie          98 Unattached               16.52  
  5 Davis, Stori              97 WW TC                    17.10  
  6 Hines, Janae              98 New World TC             17.30  
  7 Tzagournis, Olivia        98 New World TC             17.35  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters              27.59q 
  2 Wills, Miangel            97 New World TC             30.80q 
  3 Winchester, Hope          97 Pacesetters              30.95q 
  4 Thomas, Grace             97 Scioto TC                31.97q 
  5 Hines, Janae              98 New World TC             35.19q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Janai             98 Pacesetters              33.16q 
  2 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              34.15q 
  3 Fields, Nelexus           98 New World TC             36.62q 
  4 Aleshire, Madison         98 Unattached               37.98  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters              28.01  
  2 Wills, Miangel            97 New World TC             30.98  
  3 Thomas, Grace             97 Scioto TC                32.35  
  4 Winchester, Hope          97 Pacesetters              32.51  
  5 Thomas, Janai             98 Pacesetters              34.13  
  6 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              34.77  
  7 Hines, Janae              98 New World TC             35.90  
  8 Fields, Nelexus           98 New World TC             38.60  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nevels, Mariah            97 New World TC           1:06.25  
  2 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 New World TC           1:07.45  
  3 Thomas, Janai             98 Pacesetters            1:18.57  
  4 Ross, Tiyana              97 WW TC                  1:18.63  
Section  2  
  1 Thomas, Grace             97 Scioto TC              1:09.98  
  2 Winchester, Hope          97 Pacesetters            1:16.30  
  3 Berry, Dana               98 WW TC                  1:22.14  
  4 Ruffener, Callie          98 Unattached             1:23.39  
  5 Cotugno, Josie            98 WW TC                  1:27.38  
  6 Tzagournis, Olivia        98 New World TC           1:29.83  
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Christa            97 Pacesetters            1:10.39  
  2 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters            1:14.04  
  3 Taylor, Erin              97 New World TC           1:14.48  
  4 Hyme, Samantha            98 WW TC                  1:15.31  
  5 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC           1:21.13  
  6 Fields, Nelexus           98 New World TC           1:25.23  
  7 Ayers, Lashaya            97 New World TC           1:35.60  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 New World TC           2:37.80  
  2 Brown, Christa            97 Pacesetters            3:03.18  
  3 Hyme, Samantha            98 WW TC                  3:07.14  
  4 Ayers, Lashaya            97 New World TC           3:33.04  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mariah, Nevels            97 New World TC             16.46  
  2 Taylor, Erin              97 New World TC             17.86  
  3 Carter, Tamera            97 New World TC             18.03  
  4 Davis, Stori              97 WW TC                    19.74  
  5 Moore, Courtney           98 WW TC                    20.15  
Section  2  
  1 Wills, Miangel            97 New World TC             16.54  
  2 Thomas, Grace             97 Scioto TC                17.98  
  3 Small, Baylee             98 WW TC                    19.68  
  4 Lagreca, Theresa          98 WW TC                    19.88  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 5:16.25  
  2 WW TC  'A'                                          5:40.08  
  3 WW TC  'B'                                          6:09.69  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Myers, Naomi              97 Unattached             4-05.00      1.34m 
  2 Mullins, Megan            98 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Berry, Dana               98 WW TC                  3-07.00      1.09m 
  3 Cotugno, Josie            98 WW TC                  3-07.00      1.09m 
  5 Marek, Hastings           98 WW TC                  3-05.00      1.04m 
  6 Moore, Courtney           98 WW TC                  3-04.00      1.01m 
  7 Hines, Janae              98 New World TC           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters              4.41m   14-05.75 
  2 Mullins, Megan            98 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
  3 Farley, Hannah            97 Unattached               3.56m   11-08.25 
  4 Myers, Naomi              97 Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25 
  5 Taylor, Erin              97 New World TC             3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 New World TC             3.28m   10-09.25 
  7 Lagreca, Theresa          98 WW TC                    3.21m   10-06.50 
  8 Nevels, Mariah            97 New World TC             3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              2.93m    9-07.50 
 10 Tzagournis, Olivia        98 New World TC             2.89m    9-05.75 
 11 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC             2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              98 Pacesetters           21-10.50      6.66m 
  2 Causey, Keilah            97 New World TC          16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Briggs, Jada              98 Pacesetters           15-03.00      4.64m 
  4 Edington, Brittany        98 Unattached            14-04.50      4.38m 
  5 Ayers, Lashaya            97 New World TC          13-01.75      4.00m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruffener, Callie          98 Unattached            50-04.50     15.35m 
  2 Davis, Stori              97 WW TC                    30-06      9.29m 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Lydia              98 Pacesetters              53-05     16.28m 
  2 Small, Baylee             98 WW TC                    45-02     13.76m 
  3 Briggs, Jada              98 Pacesetters              32-03      9.82m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Radcliff, Amber           95 New World TC             13.57q 
  2 Turns, Lila               95 Team Ohio TC             14.57q 
  3 Small, Olivia             95 Unattached               14.59q 
  4 Berry, Madeline           96 WW TC                    15.10q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Holston, Macy             95 Unattached               13.74q 
  2 Grogg, Desermoronah       95 New World TC             14.44q 
  3 Evans, Gabrielle          96 Pacesetters              14.60q 
  4 Vrancken, Audrey          95 Unattached               16.06q 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Radcliff, Amber           95 New World TC             13.42  
  2 Holston, Macy             95 Unattached               14.11  
  3 Turns, Lila               95 Team Ohio TC             14.58  
  4 Grogg, Desermoronah       95 New World TC             14.72  
  5 Berry, Madeline           96 WW TC                    15.13  
  6 Evans, Gabrielle          96 Pacesetters              15.22  
  7 Vrancken, Audrey          95 Unattached               16.36  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Radcliff, Amber           95 New World TC             28.30q 
  2 Herron, Marlis            96 Total Effect             28.96q 
  3 Holston, Macy             95 Unattached               30.58q 
  4 Franz, Emily              96 New World TC             31.14  
  5 Johnson, Imani            95 Total Effect             32.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jada            96 Pacesetters              27.32q 
  2 Phillips, Brista          96 New World TC             27.83q 
  3 Wade, Kiana               96 New World TC             29.82q 
  4 Mason-Baity, Elon         95 Total Effect             30.76  
  5 Evans, Gabrielle          96 Pacesetters              31.08  
  6 Berry, Madeline           96 WW TC                    31.83  
  7 Vrancken, Audrey          95 Unattached               34.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kyrah              96 Pacesetters              27.84q 
  2 Turns, Lila               95 Team Ohio TC             30.56q 
  3 Lanier, Taylor            95 Pacesetters              31.52  
  4 Lustgarten, Alyssa        95 Scioto TC                31.66  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Williams, Jada            96 Pacesetters              27.31  
  2 Jones, Kyrah              96 Pacesetters              27.57  
  3 Radcliff, Amber           95 New World TC             28.14  
  4 Phillips, Brista          96 New World TC             28.15  
  5 Herron, Marlis            96 Total Effect             29.20  
  6 Wade, Kiana               96 New World TC             30.69  
  7 Turns, Lila               95 Team Ohio TC             31.71  
  8 Holston, Macy             95 Unattached               31.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Jada            96 Pacesetters            1:02.51  
  2 Phillips, Brista          96 New World TC           1:03.52  
  3 Wade, Kiana               96 New World TC           1:07.13  
  4 Turns, Lila               95 Team Ohio TC           1:08.40  
  5 Mason-Baity, Elon         95 Total Effect           1:09.64  
  6 Jones, Kyrah              96 Pacesetters            1:10.77  
  7 Lustgarten, Alyssa        95 Scioto TC              1:12.23  
  8 Grogg, Desermoronah       95 New World TC           1:16.84  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily              96 New World TC           2:35.27  
  2 Turns, Lila               95 Team Ohio TC           2:39.69  
  3 Wade, Kiana               96 New World TC           3:21.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily              96 New World TC           5:18.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lustgarten, Alyssa        95 Scioto TC                17.58  
  2 Herron, Marlis            96 Total Effect             17.87  
  3 Phillips, Brista          96 New World TC             20.60  
  4 Grogg, Desermoronah       95 New World TC             23.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   55.54  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mullins, Lauren           95 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holston, Macy             95 Unattached               4.02m   13-02.25 
  2 Small, Olivia             95 Unattached               3.93m   12-10.75 
  3 Mullins, Lauren           95 Unattached               3.74m   12-03.25 
  4 Vrancken, Audrey          95 Unattached               3.03m    9-11.25 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached            31-03.00      9.52m 
  2 Edington, Kayla           95 Unattached            26-07.00      8.10m 
  3 Lanier, Taylor            95 Pacesetters           24-02.50      7.37m 
  4 Fegley, Emily             96 Unattached            24-01.50      7.35m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached               80-08     24.58m 
  2 Edington, Kayla           95 Unattached               68-09     20.95m 
  3 Fegley, Emily             96 Unattached            50-02.50     15.30m 
  4 Vrancken, Audrey          95 Unattached            48-08.50     14.84m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gause, Destinee           94 Pacesetters              12.54q 
  2 Saxon, Constance          93 Flying J                 13.33q 
  3 Richmond, Kendal          94 Pacesetters              13.72q 
  4 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest TC             14.14q 
  5 Ruffener, Corri           94 Unattached               14.40q 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gause, Destinee           94 Pacesetters              12.54  
  2 Saxon, Constance          93 Flying J                 13.33  
  3 Richmond, Kendal          94 Pacesetters              13.72  
  4 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest TC             14.14  
  5 Ruffener, Corri           94 Unattached               14.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Armbrister, Shayne        93 Smokin Cleat             27.81q 
  2 Jenkins, Jemari           93 Total Effect             28.31q 
  3 Palmer, Lareesha          93 Pacesetters              28.40q 
  4 Richmond, Kendal          94 Pacesetters              28.58q 
  5 Saxon, Constance          93 Flying J                 28.83q 
  6 Roberts, Breannia         93 Smokin Cleat             30.72  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC             28.37q 
  2 Smith, Te-Asia            94 Unattached               28.83q 
  3 Wilson, Adrian            94 Pacesetters              29.42q 
  4 Myers, Rashelle           94 Pacesetters              30.49  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Armbrister, Shayne        93 Smokin Cleat             27.79  
  2 Saxon, Constance          93 Flying J                 27.91  
  3 Palmer, Lareesha          93 Pacesetters              28.50  
  4 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC             28.63  
  5 Smith, Te-Asia            94 Unattached               29.03  
  6 Jenkins, Jemari           93 Total Effect             29.86  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Palmer, Lareesha          93 Pacesetters            1:07.19  
  2 Ruffener, Corri           94 Unattached             1:10.49  
  3 Armbrister, Shayne        93 Smokin Cleat           1:11.16  
  4 Jenkins, Jemari           93 Total Effect           1:17.95  
Section  2  
  1 Maurer, Meghan            93 Unattached             1:03.61  
  2 Saxon, Constance          93 Flying J               1:06.37  
  3 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC           1:06.64  
  4 Wilson, Adrian            94 Pacesetters            1:06.79  
  5 Smith, Te-Asia            94 Unattached             1:06.90  
  6 Roberts, Breannia         93 Smokin Cleat           1:08.67  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maurer, Meghan            93 Unattached             2:47.29  
  2 Schlotter, Sarah          93 Unattached             2:47.67  
  3 Radney, Angelise          93 New World TC           2:52.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlotter, Sarah          93 Unattached             5:56.26  
  2 Armbrister, Shayne        93 Smokin Cleat           6:24.91  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Breannia         93 Smokin Cleat          13:39.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kendal          94 Pacesetters              16.00  
  2 Johnson, Sara             94 New World TC             16.78  
  3 Ruffener, Corri           94 Unattached               17.32  
  4 Myers, Rashelle           94 Pacesetters              21.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                   52.83  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pace, Kali                94 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Radney, Angelise          93 New World TC           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Katie                94 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pace, Kali                94 Unattached               4.19m   13-09.00 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest TC          29-03.00      8.91m 
  2 Banks, Courtnay           93 Unattached            21-08.25      6.61m 
  3 Radney, Angelise          93 New World TC          21-05.25      6.53m 
  4 Washington, Janelle       94 Pacesetters           19-05.75      5.93m 
  5 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Unattached            17-05.75      5.32m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest TC             78-03     23.85m 
  2 Banks, Courtnay           93 Unattached               74-08     22.75m 
  3 Washington, Janelle       94 Pacesetters           48-00.50     14.64m 
  4 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Unattached               36-07     11.15m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest TC             92-03     28.11m 
  2 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Unattached               42-09     13.03m 
  3 Radney, Angelise          93 New World TC             32-06      9.90m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Jasmine         92 Pacesetters              12.73q 
  2 Franklin, Kalantra        92 Team Ohio TC             13.10q 
  3 Coleman, Paige            91 Columbus Eli             13.25q 
  4 Coleman, Leah             92 Unattached               13.34q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sullivan, Jasmine         92 Pacesetters              12.73  
  2 Franklin, Kalantra        92 Team Ohio TC             13.10  
  3 Coleman, Paige            91 Columbus Eli             13.25  
  4 Coleman, Leah             92 Unattached               13.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Jasmine         92 Pacesetters              26.24q 
  2 Franklin, Kalantra        92 Team Ohio TC             27.29q 
  3 Coleman, Leah             92 Unattached               27.58q 
  4 Dailey, Delesia           92 Total Effect             29.57q 
  5 Adams, Laquandra          92 Pacesetters              32.81q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sullivan, Jasmine         92 Pacesetters              26.24  
  2 Franklin, Kalantra        92 Team Ohio TC             27.29  
  3 Coleman, Leah             92 Unattached               27.58  
  4 Dailey, Delesia           92 Total Effect             29.57  
  5 Adams, Laquandra          92 Pacesetters              32.81  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gaston, Dajanae           91 Unattached             1:02.77  
  2 Miller, Kristin           92 Pacesetters            1:03.79  
  3 Coleman, Leah             92 Unattached             1:04.22  
  4 Adams, Laquandra          92 Pacesetters            1:19.67  
 
800 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Kristin           92 Pacesetters            2:43.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matheke, Michelle         92 Unattached            15:25.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Paige            91 Columbus Eli             15.67  
 
Pole Vault Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Heineike, Kayla           92 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Erb, Rachel               92 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Dajanae           91 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
  2 Dailey, Delesia           92 Total Effect             4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Shot Put Young Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alyssa            92 Unattached            37-01.00     11.30m 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Yuhas, Taylor             01 WW TC                    38.02q 
  2 Reed, Antonia             01 Team Ohio TC             39.15q 
  3 Bates, Mikail             01 Columbus Eli             39.23q 
  4 Bates, Mason              03 Columbus Eli             47.34q 
  5 Lagreca, Abigail          02 WW TC                    53.34q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Yuhas, Taylor             01 WW TC                    38.02  
  2 Reed, Antonia             01 Team Ohio TC             39.15  
  3 Bates, Mikail             01 Columbus Eli             39.23  
  4 Bates, Mason              03 Columbus Eli             47.34  
  5 Lagreca, Abigail          02 WW TC                    53.34  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fields, Nekia             79 Unattached               18.44  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davies, Bethany           87 Competing Fo             26.29  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Erin            88 Unattached               55.01  
  2 Davies, Bethany           87 Competing Fo             56.39  
 
Pole Vault Open Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wills, Mackenzie          90 Mac Power             10-06.00      3.20m 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yarbrough, Paula          69 Unattached               31.27  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Menifee, Daniel           01 Pacesetters              17.07q 
  2 Reardon, Matthew          02 Unattached               17.13q 
  3 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World TC             18.01q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters              16.20q 
  2 Williams, Jamal           02 New World TC             19.03q 
  3 Tzagournis, Herb          01 New World TC             19.47q 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters              16.86  
  2 Reardon, Matthew          02 Unattached               17.79  
  3 Menifee, Daniel           01 Pacesetters              17.88  
  4 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World TC             18.86  
  5 Williams, Jamal           02 New World TC             19.55  
  6 Tzagournis, Herb          01 New World TC             24.82  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World TC           1:42.54  
  2 Tzagournis, Herb          01 New World TC           1:53.18  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reardon, Matthew          02 Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00 
  2 Williams, Jamal           02 New World TC             2.34m    7-08.25 
  3 Taylor, Nick              01 WW TC                    1.10m    3-07.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nick              01 WW TC                  9-01.00      2.76m 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World TC             31-07      9.62m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dulin, Arrington          99 New World TC             14.56q 
  2 Rispress, Jalen           99 New World TC             14.81q 
  3 Yarbrough, Jametrius      00 Unattached               16.04q 
  4 Mcneal, Ian               00 New World TC             16.33q 
  5 Tzagournis, Manny         99 New World TC             17.90q 
  6 Pantoja, Diego            00 Unattached               18.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Goodson, Seth             99 New World TC             15.77q 
  2 Bridges, Cinque           00 New World TC             16.65q 
  3 Nichols, Mark             00 Pacesetters              17.30q 
  4 Lucas, Keenan             00 New World TC             17.91  
  5 Wallace, Brysen           99 New World TC             18.69  
  6 Mitchem, Antonio          00 New World TC             19.98  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dulin, Arrington          99 New World TC             14.97  
  2 Rispress, Jalen           99 New World TC             15.61  
  3 Goodson, Seth             99 New World TC             15.67  
  4 Bridges, Cinque           00 New World TC             16.44  
  5 Yarbrough, Jametrius      00 Unattached               16.49  
  6 Mcneal, Ian               00 New World TC             16.93  
  7 Nichols, Mark             00 Pacesetters              18.26  
  8 Tzagournis, Manny         99 New World TC             19.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Goodson, Seth             99 New World TC             33.51q 
  2 Mcneal, Ian               00 New World TC             35.32q 
  3 Lucas, Keenan             00 New World TC             38.19q 
  4 Nichols, Mark             00 Pacesetters              41.52q 
  5 Mitchem, Antonio          00 New World TC             49.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dulin, Arrington          99 New World TC             30.98q 
  2 Bridges, Cinque           00 New World TC             38.45q 
  3 Pantoja, Diego            00 Unattached               38.99q 
  4 Tzagournis, Manny         99 New World TC             40.28q 
  5 Wallace, Brysen           99 New World TC             42.98  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dulin, Arrington          99 New World TC             31.19  
  2 Goodson, Seth             99 New World TC             34.73  
  3 Bridges, Cinque           00 New World TC             35.31  
  4 Mcneal, Ian               00 New World TC             36.50  
  5 Lucas, Keenan             00 New World TC             37.44  
  6 Pantoja, Diego            00 Unattached               38.28  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dulin, Arrington          99 New World TC           1:08.48  
  2 Slones, Jimmy             99 Pacesetters            1:15.19  
  3 Mcneal, Ian               00 New World TC           1:27.90  
  4 Lucas, Keenan             00 New World TC           1:32.98  
Section  2  
  1 Bridges, Cinque           00 New World TC           1:21.99  
  2 Williams, Xander          00 Unattached             1:22.63  
  3 Small, Bryce              00 WW TC                  1:25.13  
  4 Wallace, Brysen           99 New World TC           1:42.16  
  5 Mitchem, Antonio          00 New World TC           1:59.05  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Slones, Jimmy             99 Pacesetters            2:47.95  
  2 Goodson, Seth             99 New World TC           2:47.96  
  3 Williams, Xander          00 Unattached             3:20.16  
  4 Small, Bryce              00 WW TC                  3:32.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Xander          00 Unattached             6:24.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 1:09.91  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Small, Bryce              00 WW TC                    1.99m    6-06.50 
  2 Tzagournis, Manny         99 New World TC             1.89m    6-02.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Kieren           98 Unattached               14.37q 
  2 Ragland, Iman             98 New World TC             14.96q 
  3 Brewer, Gerick            97 WW TC                    15.45  
  4 Sharp, Paris              98 New World TC             15.72  
  5 Correll, Jacob            97 WW TC                    17.34  
  6 Davis, Benaiah            98 Total Effect             19.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 White, Theo               97 New World TC             13.48q 
  2 Smith, Raheem             98 Unattached               14.12q 
  3 Johnson, Jhovan           97 New World TC             15.22q 
  4 Yehuda, Yirmeyahu         98 New World TC             15.40q 
  5 Mcginnis, Alexander       97 Unattached               15.80  
  6 Boykin, Tyus              98 Columbus Eli             16.23  
  7 Byrd, Latroy              97 New World TC             17.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World TC             13.83q 
  2 White, Victor             98 New World TC             14.53q 
  3 Mciver, Darius            97 New World TC             15.44  
  4 Jones, Richard            98 Columbus Eli             15.47  
  5 Ruh, Justin               97 WW TC                    16.01  
  6 Cotto, Xavier             97 Unattached               17.56  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 White, Theo               97 New World TC             13.31  
  2 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World TC             13.76  
  3 Smith, Raheem             98 Unattached               13.93  
  4 Douglas, Kieren           98 Unattached               13.96  
  5 Ragland, Iman             98 New World TC             14.71  
  6 White, Victor             98 New World TC             15.04  
  7 Johnson, Jhovan           97 New World TC             15.21  
  8 Yehuda, Yirmeyahu         98 New World TC             15.88  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              27.20q 
  2 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World TC             29.33q 
  3 White, Victor             98 New World TC             31.49q 
  4 Brewer, Gerick            97 WW TC                    31.56  
  5 Ragland, Iman             98 New World TC             34.59  
  6 Davis, Benaiah            98 Total Effect             43.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Kieren           98 Unattached               29.29q 
  2 Smith, Raheem             98 Unattached               29.64q 
  3 Regland, Dairius          97 Team Ohio TC             30.91q 
  4 Johnson, Jhovan           97 New World TC             32.94  
  5 Boykin, Tyus              98 Columbus Eli             36.03  
  6 Yehuda, Yirmeyahu         98 New World TC             37.31  
  7 Cotto, Xavier             97 Unattached               38.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 White, Theo               97 New World TC             27.30q 
  2 Bonner, Trey              97 Pacesetters              29.69q 
  3 Sharp, Paris              98 New World TC             32.74  
  4 Mcginnis, Alexander       97 Unattached               32.99  
  5 Mciver, Darius            97 New World TC             33.03  
  6 Jones, Richard            98 Columbus Eli             33.53  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 White, Theo               97 New World TC             26.77  
  2 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              26.92  
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World TC             28.59  
  4 Smith, Raheem             98 Unattached               28.98  
  5 Douglas, Kieren           98 Unattached               29.73  
  6 Bonner, Trey              97 Pacesetters              30.02  
  7 Regland, Dairius          97 Team Ohio TC             31.54  
  8 White, Victor             98 New World TC             34.02  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 White, Theo               97 New World TC           1:00.71  
  2 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters            1:03.21  
  3 Dulin, Ashton             97 New World TC           1:05.83  
  4 Bonner, Trey              97 Pacesetters            1:07.95  
  5 Smith, Raheem             98 Unattached             1:08.62  
  6 Washington, Jacob         98 Pacesetters            1:16.77  
  7 Yehuda, Yirmeyahu         98 New World TC           1:22.74  
  8 Byrd, Latroy              97 New World TC           1:32.52  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Victor             98 New World TC           2:56.83  
  2 Washington, Jacob         98 Pacesetters            3:03.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicol, Phillip            98 Unattached            13:32.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Gregory            97 New World TC             15.52  
  2 Regland, Dairius          97 Team Ohio TC             15.79  
  3 Brewer, Gerick            97 WW TC                    17.23  
  4 Tinker, Devon             98 New World TC             18.22  
  5 Byrd, Latroy              97 New World TC             18.29  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tinker, Devon             98 New World TC           4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Hines, Gregory            97 New World TC           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Mciver, Darius            97 New World TC           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hines, Gregory            97 New World TC             4.48m   14-08.50 
  2 Bonner, Trey              97 Pacesetters              4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              4.15m   13-07.50 
  4 Tinker, Devon             98 New World TC             4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Ragland, Iman             98 New World TC             3.52m   11-06.75 
  6 Sharp, Paris              98 New World TC             3.47m   11-04.75 
  7 Regland, Dairius          97 Team Ohio TC             3.31m   10-10.50 
  8 Ruh, Justin               97 WW TC                    3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 Correll, Jacob            97 WW TC                    2.69m    8-10.00 
 10 Johnson, Jhovan           97 New World TC             2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallitz, Brad             97 Unattached            24-01.50      7.35m 
  2 Ruh, Justin               97 WW TC                 17-10.75      5.45m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallitz, Brad             97 Unattached            59-07.50     18.17m 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jacob         98 Pacesetters              53-10     16.40m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Zurface, Zach             95 Unattached               12.57q 
  2 Kofskey, Alex             96 New World TC             14.20q 
  3 Argaw, Noah               95 Team Ohio TC             15.02q 
  4 Hall, Mykus               95 Pacesetters              15.35q 
  5 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters              16.52q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Trey                95 Pacesetters              12.27q 
  2 Bryant, Matthew           95 New World TC             12.43q 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rowe, Trey                95 Pacesetters              12.17  
  2 Bryant, Matthew           95 New World TC             12.37  
  3 Zurface, Zach             95 Unattached               12.55  
  4 Kofskey, Alex             96 New World TC             14.34  
  5 Argaw, Noah               95 Team Ohio TC             15.17  
  6 Hall, Mykus               95 Pacesetters              15.59  
  7 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters              16.38  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Matthew           95 New World TC             25.40q 
  2 Watson, Alan              95 New World TC             26.39q 
  3 Mitchell, Cv              96 Northwest TC             28.70q 
  4 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters              30.42q 
  5 Hall, Mykus               95 Pacesetters              32.07q 
  6 Johnson, James            96 New World TC             32.19q 
  7 Simmons, Sean             95 Unattached               32.54q 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bryant, Matthew           95 New World TC             25.40  
  2 Watson, Alan              95 New World TC             26.39  
  3 Mitchell, Cv              96 Northwest TC             28.70  
  4 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters              30.42  
  5 Hall, Mykus               95 Pacesetters              32.07  
  6 Johnson, James            96 New World TC             32.19  
  7 Simmons, Sean             95 Unattached               32.54  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bryant, Matthew           95 New World TC             58.59  
  2 Watson, Alan              95 New World TC             58.62  
  3 Trent-Oneal, Gemel        95 Pacesetters            1:03.15  
  4 Kofskey, Alex             96 New World TC           1:07.39  
  5 Palmer, Desmond           95 Pacesetters            1:08.79  
  6 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters            1:08.86  
  7 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World TC           1:08.92  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olverson, Tysson          95 Team Ohio TC           2:29.98  
  2 Kofskey, Alex             96 New World TC           2:34.03  
  3 Trent-Oneal, Gemel        95 Pacesetters            2:38.65  
  4 Mitchell, Cv              96 Northwest TC           2:38.96  
  5 Rush, Brandon             96 WW TC                  2:42.68  
  6 Johnson, James            96 New World TC           3:23.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olverson, Tysson          95 Team Ohio TC           5:08.20  
  2 Rush, Brandon             96 WW TC                  5:41.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olverson, Tysson          95 Team Ohio TC          11:29.13  
  2 Matheke, Paul             96 Unattached            11:53.61  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Desmond           95 Pacesetters              15.25  
  2 Crowson, Nathan           95 Unattached               20.67  
  3 Simmons, Sean             95 Unattached               21.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacesetters TC  'A'                                 4:18.42  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mankovecky, Joe           95 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Rush, Brandon             96 WW TC                  4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowson, Nathan           95 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Matthew           95 New World TC             5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Hall, Mykus               95 Pacesetters              3.68m   12-01.00 
  3 Crowson, Nathan           95 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Steward, Devon            96 Team Ohio TC             3.03m    9-11.25 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World TC          33-11.25     10.34m 
  2 Steward, Devon            96 Team Ohio TC          28-08.50      8.75m 
  3 Rush, Brandon             96 WW TC                 25-06.50      7.78m 
  4 Meenach, Cody             96 Unattached            24-03.00      7.39m 
  5 Argaw, Noah               95 Team Ohio TC          23-05.00      7.13m 
  6 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters           17-07.50      5.37m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World TC            105-01     32.02m 
  2 Meenach, Cody             96 Unattached               86-01     26.23m 
  3 Argaw, Noah               95 Team Ohio TC          70-10.50     21.60m 
 -- Steward, Devon            96 Team Ohio TC              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World TC             64-01     19.53m 
  2 Steward, Devon            96 Team Ohio TC          37-11.50     11.56m 
  3 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters              28-07      8.71m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Steven              93 Unattached               11.55q 
  2 Stump, Leevi              93 Unattached               11.57q 
  3 Cox, Eric                 93 Unattached               12.04q 
  4 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                12.22q 
  5 Hill, Jalen               93 Team Ohio TC             12.58q 
  6 Roth, Brian               94 Scioto TC                13.24  
  7 Abdirasnid, Abdi          93 Team Ohio TC             13.62  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Taylor            93 Unattached               11.92q 
  2 Perry, Joshua             94 Flying Js                12.49q 
  3 Outley, Anthony           93 Flying Js                12.73q 
  4 Reed, Anthony             93 Team Ohio TC             12.78  
  5 Pea, Kenny                93 Team Ohio TC             12.83  
  6 Ferry, Zach               94 New World TC             12.98  
  7 Thomas, Winston           94 Unattached               13.37  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hall, Steven              93 Unattached               11.39  
  2 Stump, Leevi              93 Unattached               11.52  
  3 Cox, Eric                 93 Unattached               11.92  
  4 Rogers, Taylor            93 Unattached               12.08  
  5 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                12.13  
  6 Hill, Jalen               93 Team Ohio TC             12.33  
  7 Perry, Joshua             94 Flying Js                12.36  
  8 Outley, Anthony           93 Flying Js                12.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Steven              93 Unattached               23.35q 
  2 Stump, Leevi              93 Unattached               23.81q 
  3 Eakins, William           94 Pacesetters              24.67q 
  4 Reed, Anthony             93 Team Ohio TC             26.50q 
  5 Outley, Anthony           93 Flying Js                26.82q 
  6 Roth, Brian               94 Scioto TC                27.03q 
  7 Thomas, Winston           94 Unattached               27.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Eric                 93 Unattached               24.88q 
  2 Hill, Jalen               93 Team Ohio TC             26.20q 
  3 Pea, Kenny                93 Team Ohio TC             27.06  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Stump, Leevi              93 Unattached               23.88  
  2 Cox, Eric                 93 Unattached               24.67  
  3 Hill, Jalen               93 Team Ohio TC             25.19  
  4 Eakins, William           94 Pacesetters              25.42  
  5 Reed, Anthony             93 Team Ohio TC             26.45  
  6 Outley, Anthony           93 Flying Js                26.65  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                54.33  
  2 Eakins, William           94 Pacesetters              54.44  
  3 Conley, Willie            93 Pacesetters              57.23  
  4 Pugh, Marlon              94 Pacesetters              59.19  
  5 Thomas, Winston           94 Unattached             1:04.32  
  6 Binns, Cody               93 Unattached             1:07.87  
  7 Bollinger, Devon          94 New World TC           1:08.92  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pugh, Marlon              94 Pacesetters            2:20.20  
  2 Abdirasnid, Abdi          93 Team Ohio TC           2:29.27  
  3 Conley, Willie            93 Pacesetters            2:54.50  
  4 Binns, Cody               93 Unattached             3:28.75  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdirasnid, Abdi          93 Team Ohio TC           4:59.86  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Taylor            93 Unattached               16.48  
  2 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                17.12  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Ohio TC Inc  'A'                               4:25.27  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC              5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Ferry, Zach               94 New World TC           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Harmon, Drew              94 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Auston, Gifford           94 Scioto TC              4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jacob        94 Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Tuttle, Dalton            94 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stump, Leevi              93 Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
  2 Perry, Joshua             94 Flying Js                5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Ferry, Zach               94 New World TC             5.45m   17-10.75 
  4 Pea, Kenny                93 Team Ohio TC             5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Hill, Jalen               93 Team Ohio TC             5.18m   17-00.00 
  6 Outley, Anthony           93 Flying Js                5.15m   16-10.75 
  7 Auston, Gifford           94 Scioto TC                5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Aron              93 Unattached            37-06.00     11.43m 
  2 Moore, Trevor             93 Unattached            35-04.00     10.76m 
  3 Bollinger, Devon          94 New World TC          27-00.00      8.22m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Trevor             93 Unattached           114-02.50     34.81m 
  2 Gibson, Aron              93 Unattached           108-10.50     33.18m 
  3 Bollinger, Devon          94 New World TC             95-06     29.10m 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Trevor             93 Unattached               70-06     21.48m 
  2 Gibson, Aron              93 Unattached            54-04.50     16.57m 
  3 Bollinger, Devon          94 New World TC          45-04.50     13.83m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lindsey, Thor             91 Unattached               11.96q 
  2 James, Kevin              91 Team Ohio TC             12.09q 
  3 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto TC                12.48q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lindsey, Thor             91 Unattached               11.96  
  2 James, Kevin              91 Team Ohio TC             12.09  
  3 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto TC                12.48  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Charles            90 Pacesetters              23.87q 
  2 James, Sean               91 Columbus Eli             23.94q 
  3 Brown, Kenny              92 Unattached               23.95q 
  4 James, Kevin              91 Team Ohio TC             24.86q 
  5 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto TC                25.50q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dixon, Charles            90 Pacesetters              23.87  
  2 James, Sean               91 Columbus Eli             23.94  
  3 Brown, Kenny              92 Unattached               23.95  
  4 James, Kevin              91 Team Ohio TC             24.86  
  5 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto TC                25.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lindsey, Thor             91 Unattached               51.39  
  2 Dixon, Charles            90 Pacesetters              51.80  
  3 Brown, Kenny              92 Unattached               52.70  
  4 Betts, Evan               91 Pacesetters              52.80  
  5 Adam, Ali                 92 Unattached               53.34  
  6 Kantner, Brendan          91 Unattached               54.47  
  7 Young, John               92 Pacesetters            1:01.88  
  8 Moses, Ambrose            91 Unattached             1:03.71  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam, Ali                 92 Unattached             2:06.58  
  2 Young, John               92 Pacesetters            2:37.86  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betts, Evan               91 Pacesetters              15.13  
  2 James, Sean               91 Columbus Eli             15.32  
 
Pole Vault Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Myers, Bret               92 Big Walnut H         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  1 Perger, Joshua            92 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  1 Crowson, Collin           91 Unattached           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Graham, Tyler             92 Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Uhle, Chris               92 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto TC                5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 James, Sean               91 Columbus Eli             5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 James, Kevin              91 Team Ohio TC             4.98m   16-04.25 
  4 Young, John               92 Pacesetters              4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Shot Put Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kent, Isiah               91 Unattached            56-04.00     17.17m 
 
Discus Throw Young Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kent, Isiah               91 Unattached              166-00     50.59m 
  2 Rhoades, Austin           92 Unattached              104-01     31.72m 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters              37.34q 
  2 Menifee, Daniel           01 Pacesetters              38.27q 
  3 Williams, Jamal           02 New World TC             43.36q 
  4 Tzagournis, Herb          01 New World TC             44.87q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Russell, Shahid           01 Pacesetters              37.34  
  2 Menifee, Daniel           01 Pacesetters              38.27  
  3 Williams, Jamal           02 New World TC             43.36  
  4 Tzagournis, Herb          01 New World TC             44.87  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scott, Jason              85 Competing Fo             11.46  
  2 Wright, Curtis            89 Smokin Cleat             11.75  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Justin           90 Unattached               22.64  
 
Pole Vault Open Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scott, Jason              85 Competing Fo          16-00.00      4.87m 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Rich               73 Columbus Eli             11.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Rich               73 Columbus Eli             24.39  
  2 Mckinley, Derek           60 Unattached               25.42  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane               66 Team Ohio TC             51.22  
  2 Jones, Rich               73 Columbus Eli             51.77  
  3 Mckinley, Derek           60 Unattached               57.91  
  4 Beck, Matthew             57 Unattached             1:08.97  
  5 Wright, Lance             57 Unattached             1:22.24  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Phillip           69 Team Ohio TC           2:12.77  
  2 Wright, Lance             57 Unattached             3:12.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Lance             57 Unattached             6:55.16  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Scott              76 Unattached            11:10.82  
  2 Wright, Lance             57 Unattached            14:42.38  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, John               50 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Banhagel, Bob             46 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, John               50 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.75 
  2 Scott, Phil               51 Unattached               3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Phil               51 Unattached            35-00.50     10.68m 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx