Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Preliminary Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/14/09 - Cincinnati, Ohio

please view with Internet Explorer

 Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Jalyn               Northwest Track          17.20q  NWI 
  2 McBride, Kristen             All Stars                18.00q  NWI 
  3 Seaborough, Mauri            All Stars                18.20q  NWI 
  4 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached Ohio          21.30q  NWI 
  5 Harris, Demari               Northwest Track          21.70q  NWI 
  6 Stephens, Sydney             Northwest Track          23.40q  NWI 
  7 Clark, Jirah                 All Stars                23.50q  NWI 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jalyn               Northwest Track          17.20   NWI 
  2 McBride, Kristen             All Stars                18.00   NWI 
  3 Seaborough, Mauri            All Stars                18.20   NWI 
  4 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached Ohio          21.30   NWI 
  5 Harris, Demari               Northwest Track          21.70   NWI 
  6 Stephens, Sydney             Northwest Track          23.40   NWI 
  7 Clark, Jirah                 All Stars                23.50   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Sydney             Northwest Track        1:43.80q 
  2 McBride, Kristen             All Stars              1:43.90q 
  3 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached Ohio        1:46.50q 
  4 Harris, Demari               Northwest Track        2:04.10q 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Sydney             Northwest Track        1:43.80  
  2 McBride, Kristen             All Stars              1:43.90  
  3 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached Ohio        1:46.50  
  4 Harris, Demari               Northwest Track        2:04.10  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Chaz                 Northwest Track          18.20q  NWI 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Chaz                 Northwest Track          18.20   NWI 
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Albert                 All Stars             11:27.20  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          14.20q  NWI  1 
  2 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          15.30q  NWI  1 
  2 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track          15.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track          15.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Allen, Joia                  Northwest Track          16.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track          16.60q  NWI  2 
  7 Nelson, LaDeja               Northwest Track          17.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Miller, Charity              Northwest Track          17.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Jackson, Jasmine             Northwest Track          17.50   NWI  2 
 10 Toney, MiKenna               All Stars                19.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          14.20   NWI 
  2 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          15.30   NWI 
  2 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track          15.30   NWI 
  4 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track          15.60   NWI 
  5 Allen, Joia                  Northwest Track          16.30   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track          16.60   NWI 
  7 Nelson, LaDeja               Northwest Track          17.00   NWI 
  8 Miller, Charity              Northwest Track          17.10   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          30.00q  NWI 
  2 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track          32.10q  NWI 
  3 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track          33.00q  NWI 
  4 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          34.30q  NWI 
  5 Nelson, LaDeja               Northwest Track          36.30q  NWI 
  6 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track          37.60q  NWI 
  7 Miller, Charity              Northwest Track          38.00q  NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          30.00   NWI 
  2 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track          32.10   NWI 
  3 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track          33.00   NWI 
  4 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          34.30   NWI 
  5 Nelson, LaDeja               Northwest Track          36.30   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track          37.60   NWI 
  7 Miller, Charity              Northwest Track          38.00   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track        1:11.50q 
  2 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track        1:14.70q 
  3 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track        1:25.00q 
  4 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track        1:39.00q 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track        1:14.70  
  2 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track        1:15.00  
  3 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track        1:25.00  
  4 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track        1:39.00  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stricklen, Jayla             All Stars              3:29.20q 
  2 Long, Alaria                 All Stars              3:32.40q 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stricklen, Jayla             All Stars              3:29.20  
  2 Long, Alaria                 All Stars              3:32.40  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stricklen, Jayla             All Stars              9:07.00  
  2 Long, Alaria                 All Stars              9:07.40  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jasmine             Northwest Track          0.97m    3-02.25 
  2 Allen, Joia                  Northwest Track          0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 Toney, MiKenna               All Stars                1.38m   NWI   4-06.50 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephon, Justin              Northwest Track          16.10q  NWI 
  2 Coleman, Jabar               Northwest Track          16.60q  NWI 
  3 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track          16.70q  NWI 
  4 Clark, Jeramiah              All Stars                17.00q  NWI 
  4 McBride, Miles               All Stars                17.00q  NWI 
  6 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached Ohio          19.70q  NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephon, Justin              Northwest Track          16.10   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Jabar               Northwest Track          16.60   NWI 
  3 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track          16.70   NWI 
  4 Clark, Jeramiah              All Stars                17.00   NWI 
  4 McBride, Miles               All Stars                17.00   NWI 
  6 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached Ohio          19.70   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Miles               All Stars                37.30q  NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Miles               All Stars                37.30   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Miles               All Stars              1:24.10q 
  2 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track        1:25.50q 
  3 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached Ohio        1:42.10q 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Miles               All Stars              1:24.10  
  2 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track        1:25.50  
  3 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached Ohio        1:42.10  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Track        2:57.80q 
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached Ohio        3:10.80q 
  3 Gartner, Braden              Unattached Ohio        3:24.30q 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Track        2:57.80  
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached Ohio        3:10.80  
  3 Gartner, Braden              Unattached Ohio        3:24.30  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached Ohio        6:44.20  
  2 Gartner, Braden              Unattached Ohio        7:31.90  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Track          1.06m    3-05.75 
  2 Andrews, Michael             Northwest Track          0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Track          3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  2 Milton, Devin                All Stars                2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  3 Stephon, Justin              Northwest Track          2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  4 Andrews, Michael             Northwest Track          2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  5 Clark, Jeramiah              All Stars                1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  6 Coleman, Jabar               Northwest Track          1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Vincent             Northwest Track          7.10m   23-03.50 
  2 Henry, Johnny                Northwest Track          5.40m   17-08.75 
  3 Milton, Devin                All Stars                5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          13.40q  NWI 
  2 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                14.20q  NWI 
  3 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track          15.30q  NWI 
  4 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track          15.70q  NWI 
  5 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           15.80q  NWI 
  6 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track          17.20q  NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          13.40   NWI 
  2 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                14.20   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track          15.30   NWI 
  4 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track          15.70   NWI 
  5 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           15.80   NWI 
  6 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track          17.20   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          28.90q  NWI 
  2 Bryant, Preyanna             Northwest Track          30.10q  NWI 
  3 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                30.40q  NWI 
  4 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track          33.40q  NWI 
  5 Allen, Aliyah                Northwest Track          33.70q  NWI 
  5 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track          33.70q  NWI 
  7 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track          36.20q  NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          28.90   NWI 
  2 Bryant, Preyanna             Northwest Track          30.10   NWI 
  3 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                30.40   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track          33.40   NWI 
  5 Allen, Aliyah                Northwest Track          33.70   NWI 
  5 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track          33.70   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track          36.20   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Preyanna             Northwest Track        1:09.30q 
  2 Robinson, Nia                All Stars              1:17.40q 
  3 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track        1:21.60q 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Preyanna             Northwest Track        1:09.30  
  2 Robinson, Nia                All Stars              1:17.40  
  3 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track        1:21.60  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glaser, Olivia               Unattached Ohio        6:34.60  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckman, Kamyrn              Unattached Ohio       15:14.80  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           1.13m    3-08.50 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Preyanna             Northwest Track          4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Coleman, Jade                Northwest Track          3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  4 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          14.20q  NWI 
  2 Clark, Cameron               Unattached Ohio          16.80q  NWI 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          14.20   NWI 
  2 Clark, Cameron               Unattached Ohio          16.80   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          31.40q  NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          31.40   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Adrian               Northwest Track        1:11.70q 
  2 McBride, Trey                All Stars              1:16.10q 
  3 Robinson, Amani              All Stars              1:17.10q 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Adrian               Northwest Track        1:11.70  
  2 McBride, Trey                All Stars              1:16.10  
  3 Robinson, Amani              All Stars              1:17.10  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runners         2:51.50q 
  2 Robinson, Mason              All Stars              2:51.70q 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runners         2:51.50  
  2 Robinson, Mason              All Stars              2:51.70  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runners         6:12.70  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mason              All Stars                1.08m    3-06.50 
  1 McBride, Trey                All Stars                1.08m    3-06.50 
  1 Duncan, Adrian               Northwest Track          1.08m    3-06.50 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  2 Duncan, Adrian               Northwest Track          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track          2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amani              All Stars                8.00m   26-03.00 
  2 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runners           7.56m   24-09.75 
  3 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track          4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runners          16.80m      55-01 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                13.50q  NWI 
  2 Thompson, Noelle             Northwest Track          13.80q  NWI 
  3 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          14.00q  NWI 
  4 Stone, Bria                  All Stars                14.50q  NWI 
  5 Miller, Kishira              All Stars                14.60q  NWI 
  6 Thomas, Britany              Northwest Track          14.70q  NWI 
  7 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                14.90q  NWI 
  8 Shepherd, Carly              Unattached Ohio          15.30q  NWI 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                13.50   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Noelle             Northwest Track          13.80   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          14.00   NWI 
  4 Stone, Bria                  All Stars                14.50   NWI 
  5 Miller, Kishira              All Stars                14.60   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Britany              Northwest Track          14.70   NWI 
  7 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                14.90   NWI 
  8 Shepherd, Carly              Unattached Ohio          15.30   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Noelle             Northwest Track          28.00q  NWI 
  2 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                28.30q  NWI 
  3 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          28.70q  NWI 
  4 Miller, Kishira              All Stars                29.00q  NWI 
  5 McFarlane-blake, Zora        All Stars                29.10q  NWI 
  6 Stone, Bria                  All Stars                29.40q  NWI 
  7 Ekezie, Angela               Unattached Ohio          30.10q  NWI 
  8 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                30.60q  NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Noelle             Northwest Track          28.00   NWI 
  2 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                28.30   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          28.70   NWI 
  4 Miller, Kishira              All Stars                29.00   NWI 
  5 McFarlane-blake, Zora        All Stars                29.10   NWI 
  6 Stone, Bria                  All Stars                29.40   NWI 
  7 Ekezie, Angela               Unattached Ohio          30.10   NWI 
  8 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                30.60   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarlane-blake, Zora        All Stars              1:05.60q  2 
  2 Thigpen, Shawn               Unattached Ohio        1:07.00q  2 
  3 Eliopulos, Leah              Unattached Ohio        1:09.10q  1 
  4 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track        1:10.80q  1 
  5 Davis, Sierra                Northwest Track        1:14.40q  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McFarlane-blake, Zora        All Stars              1:05.60  
  2 Thigpen, Shawn               Unattached Ohio        1:07.00  
  3 Eliopulos, Leah              Unattached Ohio        1:09.10  
  4 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track        1:10.80  
  5 Davis, Sierra                Northwest Track        1:14.40  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Jacqueline       Northwest Track        3:05.80q 
  2 Davis, Sierra                Northwest Track        3:06.90q 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sierra                Northwest Track        3:06.90  
  2 Richardson, Jacqueline       Northwest Track        3:08.80  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Jacqueline       Northwest Track        7:31.40Q 
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Jacqueline       Northwest Track        7:31.40  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track          18.50q  NWI 
  2 Daniels, Taylor              Unattached Ohio          19.50q  NWI 
  3 Ekezie, Angela               Unattached Ohio          20.50q  NWI 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track          18.50   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Taylor              Unattached Ohio          19.50   NWI 
  3 Ekezie, Angela               Unattached Ohio          20.50   NWI 
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest Track          1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 McGhee, Stephanie            Northwest Track          1.38m    4-06.25 
  3 Shepherd, Carly              Unattached Ohio          1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Miller, Kishira              All Stars                1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest Track          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  3 Shepherd, Carly              Unattached Ohio          3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 Richardaon, Jamie            Northwest Track          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track         11.50m   37-08.75 
  2 Jones, Jordan                All Stars                6.86m   22-06.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track         23.29m      76-05 
  2 Jones, Jordan                All Stars               12.90m      42-04 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                12.30q  NWI 
  2 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track          12.50q  NWI 
  3 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                13.00q  NWI 
  4 Ademu-John, Tevon            Northwest Track          13.20q  NWI 
  5 Ekezie, Bernard              Unattached Ohio          14.20q  NWI 
  6 Clark, Joshua                All Stars                14.40q  NWI 
  7 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track          14.70q  NWI 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                12.30   NWI 
  2 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track          12.50   NWI 
  3 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                13.00   NWI 
  4 Ademu-John, Tevon            Northwest Track          13.20   NWI 
  5 Ekezie, Bernard              Unattached Ohio          14.20   NWI 
  6 Clark, Joshua                All Stars                14.40   NWI 
  7 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track          14.70   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                24.90q  NWI  1 
  2 Foley, Landon                All Stars                26.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Murphy, Hosea                All Stars                27.00q  NWI  2 
  4 Ademu-John, Tevon            Northwest Track          27.40q  NWI  2 
  4 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                27.40q  NWI  1 
  6 McKinney, Kyle               Northwest Track          28.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Calhoun, Jason               Unattached Ohio          28.60q  NWI  2 
  7 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track          28.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Ekezie, Bernard              Unattached Ohio          30.60   NWI  1 
 10 Morris, Nick                 Unattached Ohio          32.60   NWI  1 
 11 Harris, Malcolm              All Stars                33.60   NWI  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                24.90   NWI 
  2 Foley, Landon                All Stars                26.40   NWI 
  3 Murphy, Hosea                All Stars                27.00   NWI 
  4 Ademu-John, Tevon            Northwest Track          27.40   NWI 
  4 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                27.40   NWI 
  6 McKinney, Kyle               Northwest Track          28.20   NWI 
  7 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track          28.60   NWI 
  7 Calhoun, Jason               Unattached Ohio          28.60   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                56.80q  1 
  2 Murphy, Hosea                All Stars                59.60q  2 
  3 Campbell, El;ijah            All Stars              1:01.90q  2 
  4 Allen, Daniel                Northwest Track        1:12.00q  2 
  5 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track        1:17.60q  1 
  6 Morris, Nick                 Unattached Ohio        1:20.10q  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                56.80  
  2 Murphy, Hosea                All Stars                59.60  
  3 Campbell, El;ijah            All Stars              1:01.90  
  4 Allen, Daniel                Northwest Track        1:12.00  
  5 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track        1:17.50  
  6 Morris, Nick                 Unattached Ohio        1:20.10  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winchester, James            Northwest Track        2:18.50q 
  2 Campbell, El;ijah            All Stars              2:29.60q 
  3 Allen, Daniel                Northwest Track        2:42.10q 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Winchester, James            Northwest Track        2:18.50  
  2 Campbell, El;ijah            All Stars              2:29.60  
  3 Allen, Daniel                Northwest Track        2:42.10  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Jerry                Northwest Track        5:44.60Q 
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Landon                All Stars                1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Harris, Malcolm              All Stars                1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Bryant, Jerry                Unattached Ohio          1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Clark, Joshua                All Stars                1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Bracey, Johnathan            Northwest Track          1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Foley, Landon                All Stars                4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  3 Ademu-John, Tevon            Northwest Track          4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Campbell, El;ijah            All Stars                4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Clark, Joshua                All Stars                3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  7 Morris, Nick                 Unattached Ohio          3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  8 Harris, Malcolm              All Stars                3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  9 McGhee, Dexter               Northwest Track          2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Cory                 All Stars                5.70m   18-08.50 
  1 McGhee, Dexter               Northwest Track          5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Cory                 All Stars               28.43m      93-03 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          12.70q  NWI 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          13.20q  NWI 
  3 Duncan, Ashley               Northwest Track          14.50q  NWI 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          12.70   NWI 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          13.20   NWI 
  3 Duncan, Ashley               Northwest Track          14.50   NWI 
  4 Chapman, Marleena            Unattached Ohio          14.80   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lesuer, Keaundria            Unattached Ohio          26.00q  NWI 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          26.70q  NWI 
  3 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Track          27.10q  NWI 
  4 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          27.30q  NWI 
  5 Duncan, Ashley               Northwest Track          29.20q  NWI 
  6 Williams, Brianna            Northwest Track          30.50q  NWI 
  7 Chapman, Marleena            Unattached Ohio          31.70q  NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lesuer, Keaundria            Unattached Ohio          26.00   NWI 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          26.70   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Track          27.10   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          27.30   NWI 
  5 Duncan, Ashley               Northwest Track          29.20   NWI 
  6 Williams, Brianna            Northwest Track          30.50   NWI 
  7 Chapman, Marleena            Unattached Ohio          31.70   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Track        1:01.40q 
  2 Henderson, Jameela           Unattached Ohio        1:02.90q 
  3 Richardson, Rachel           Northwest Track        1:03.10q 
  4 Brown, Kalia                 Northwest Track        1:06.80q 
  5 Carter, Morgan               All Stars              1:07.00q 
  6 Shepherd, Chelsea            Unattached Ohio        1:07.10q 
  7 Williams, Brianna            Northwest Track        1:08.40q 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Track        1:01.40  
  2 Henderson, Jameela           Unattached Ohio        1:02.90  
  3 Richardson, Rachel           Northwest Track        1:03.10  
  4 Brown, Kalia                 Northwest Track        1:06.80  
  5 Carter, Morgan               All Stars              1:07.00  
  6 Shepherd, Chelsea            Unattached Ohio        1:07.10  
  7 Williams, Brianna            Northwest Track        1:08.40  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Rachel           Northwest Track        2:41.10q 
  2 Henderson, Jameela           Unattached Ohio        2:42.20q 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Rachel           Northwest Track        2:41.10  
  2 Henderson, Jameela           Unattached Ohio        2:42.00  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Cierrra               Northwest Track          15.60q  NWI 
  2 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          17.80q  NWI 
  2 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                17.80q  NWI 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Cierrra               Northwest Track          15.60   NWI 
  2 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          17.80   NWI 
  2 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                17.80   NWI 
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chelsea            Unattached Ohio          1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Brown, Cierrra               Northwest Track          1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Brown, Kalia                 Northwest Track          1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Atallah, Sarah               Unattached Ohio          1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Track          4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  3 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Atallah, Sarah               Unattached Ohio          4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North, Antonio               All Stars                11.50q  NWI 
  2 Conway, JaCaria              Northwest Track          12.00q  NWI 
  3 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           12.10q  NWI 
  3 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars                12.10q  NWI 
  5 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars                12.20q  NWI 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 North, Antonio               All Stars                11.50   NWI 
  2 Conway, JaCaria              Northwest Track          12.00   NWI 
  3 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           12.10   NWI 
  3 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars                12.10   NWI 
  5 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars                12.20   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North, Antonio               All Stars                24.20q  NWI 
  2 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars                25.40q  NWI 
  3 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars                26.90q  NWI 
  4 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars                27.40q  NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 North, Antonio               All Stars                24.20   NWI 
  2 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars                25.40   NWI 
  3 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars                26.90   NWI 
  4 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars                27.40   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Bryant                 Northwest Track          52.70q 
  2 Stuckey, Damon               All Stars                55.00q 
  3 North, Antonio               All Stars                55.40q 
  4 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars              1:01.50q 
  5 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars              1:04.20q 
  6 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars              1:17.20q 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cain, Bryant                 Northwest Track          52.70  
  2 Stuckey, Damon               All Stars                55.00  
  3 North, Antonio               All Stars                55.40  
  4 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars              1:01.50  
  5 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars              1:04.20  
  6 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars              1:17.20  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars              2:20.90q 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Staley, Rayshawn             All Stars              2:20.90  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Bryant                 Northwest Track          14.90q  NWI 
  2 Ekezie, Dominic              Unattached Ohio          16.70q  NWI 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cain, Bryant                 Northwest Track          14.90   NWI 
  2 Ekezie, Dominic              Unattached Ohio          16.70   NWI 
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars                1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 Stuckey, Damon               All Stars                5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars                5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macklin, Tudor               Unattached Ohio         13.90m   45-07.25 
  2 Schneiber, Ryan              All Stars               13.23m   43-05.00 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macklin, Tudor               Unattached Ohio         43.82m     143-09 
  2 Schneiber, Ryan              All Stars               31.94m     104-09 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                13.40q  NWI 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                13.40   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Carson             Northwest Track          27.00q  NWI 
  1 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          27.00q  NWI 
  3 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                27.20q  NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Carson             Northwest Track          27.00   NWI 
  1 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          27.00   NWI 
  3 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                27.20   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latimer, Brittiney           Northwest Track          58.20q 
  2 Rooth, Brittanie             Unattached Ohio        1:11.50q 
  3 Swann, Taylor                All Stars              1:17.70q 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Latimer, Brittiney           Northwest Track          58.20  
  2 Rooth, Brittanie             Unattached Ohio        1:11.50  
  3 Swann, Taylor                All Stars              1:17.70  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          17.10q  NWI 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          17.10   NWI 
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Carson             Northwest Track          1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kelcey             Northwest Track          5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  2 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  3 Williams, Carson             Northwest Track          4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 thompson, Lundyn             Unattached Ohio         10.60m   34-09.50 
  2 Booker, Courtney             All Stars                7.00m   22-11.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 thompson, Lundyn             Unattached Ohio         33.06m     108-05 
  2 Booker, Courtney             All Stars               16.30m      53-06 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          11.00q  NWI 
  2 Hamilton, Jerome             All Stars                11.40q  NWI 
  2 Settles, Callen              All Stars                11.40q  NWI 
  4 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          11.50q  NWI 
  5 Brookins, Marquis            All Stars                12.10q  NWI 
  6 Fegan, Yohance               All Stars                12.30q  NWI 
  6 Lyshe, Brendan               All Stars                12.30q  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          11.00   NWI 
  2 Hamilton, Jerome             All Stars                11.40   NWI 
  2 Settles, Callen              All Stars                11.40   NWI 
  4 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          11.50   NWI 
  5 Brookins, Marquis            All Stars                12.10   NWI 
  6 Fegan, Yohance               All Stars                12.30   NWI 
  6 Lyshe, Brendan               All Stars                12.30   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          23.10q  NWI 
  2 Lyshe, Brendan               All Stars                23.80q  NWI 
  2 Davis, Dorian                Northwest Track          23.80q  NWI 
  4 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          24.00q  NWI 
  5 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          25.00q  NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          23.10   NWI 
  2 Lyshe, Brendan               All Stars                23.80   NWI 
  2 Davis, Dorian                Northwest Track          23.80   NWI 
  4 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          24.00   NWI 
  5 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          25.00   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyshe, Brendan               All Stars                51.60q 
  2 Combs, JaShawn               Northwest Track          54.10q 
  3 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          54.20q 
  4 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Track        1:00.10q 
  5 Davis, Dorian                Northwest Track        1:01.00q 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyshe, Brendan               All Stars                51.60  
  2 Combs, JaShawn               Northwest Track          54.10  
  3 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          54.20  
  4 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Track        1:00.10  
  5 Davis, Dorian                Northwest Track        1:01.00  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, William               Northwest Track        1:56.70q 
  2 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Track        2:13.50q 
  3 Crawford, DeRaun             Northwest Track        2:25.30q 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, William               Northwest Track        1:56.70  
  2 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Track        2:13.50  
  3 Crawford, DeRaun             Northwest Track        2:25.50  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Combs, JaShawn               Northwest Track          14.80q  NWI 
  2 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          15.30q  NWI 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Combs, JaShawn               Northwest Track          14.80   NWI 
  2 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          15.30   NWI 
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claytor, Ray                 All Stars                1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Watts, Ryan                  All Stars                1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Settles, Callen              All Stars                6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2 Hamilton, Jerome             All Stars                6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  3 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  4 Claytor, Ray                 All Stars                4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Brookins, Marquis            All Stars                4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx