Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Youth

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner, Orlando, FL  
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City       N 11.73Q  1.9  5 
  2  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          12.03Q  1.8  3 
  3  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         12.08Q  3.9  1 
  4   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          12.21Q  4.6  2 
  5   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         12.40Q  3.4  4 
  6  2504 Pate, Janel         96 06-15 On The Rig         12.33q  4.6  2 
  7  3012 Hyshaw, Alexis      96 07-21-Ill Elite          12.36q  3.9  1 
  8  4331 Nweke, Nkolika      95 25-Texas Storm T         12.37q  4.6  2 
  9  1405 Gonzales, Kevia     95 Titans                   12.40   4.6  2 
 10  4384 Davis, Farrin       96 25-Track Houston         12.43   1.8  3 
 11  5620 Owens, Jashonna     95 Imani Speed City         12.44   1.9  5 
 12  2050 Johnson, Brianna    95 05-18 Unified- N         12.50   3.9  1 
 13  3746 Sant, Marybeth      95 10-32-Co Flyers          12.52   1.8  3 
 13   336 Townsend, Ayele     95 01-06-Star of Ea         12.52   4.6  2 
 15  2562 Patterson, Gina     95 06-24 BR YMCA            12.54   3.9  1 
 16  6133 Moore, Sabrina      95 16 Charlotte Fli         12.55   3.4  4 
 17  6559 Council, Alexandri  96 16 Triangle Cham         12.58   1.8  3 
 18  4040 Wilson, Michaela    95 10-48-Az Tucson          12.59   1.9  5 
 19  2398 Rhodes, Arsheana    95 06-09 North AL T         12.60   3.9  1 
 20  4509 Castille, Tiara     96 25-Wings                 12.61   3.4  4 
 21   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator          12.64   1.8  3 
 22  2772 Black, Symone       95 07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.75   3.4  4 
 23   999 Anyanwu, Christeen  96 10 Hummingbi             12.77   3.4  4 
 24  5280 Auzenne, Micha      95 14-38 East Palo          12.81   3.4  4 
 25  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            12.82   1.9  5 
 26  5483 Andrews, Brena      95 14-46-Bak Gray           12.87   1.8  3 
 27  5156 Buckley, NyErin     96 14-38 3M Track C         12.97   1.9  5 
 28   620 Brittingham, Azure  96 02-08 SJ Rising          12.99   3.9  1 
 29   745 Rose, Kaleah        95 0211 Future Star         13.00   1.8  3 
 30  3178 Davis, Bianca       95 08-20-Silver Spr         13.06   4.6  2 
 31  4928 Williams, Brandi    95 36 Pnw Unattache         13.07   1.9  5 
 32  5029 Jordan, Mykelle     95 37 Allegiance A          13.14   4.6  2 
 33  5072 Burchett, Marta     95 37 McMinnville           13.17   1.9  5 
 34  2040 Lightfoot, Kaele    95 05-18 Lake Erie          13.32   3.4  4 
 35  3501 Asberry, Camrey     95 09-27 3D Elite           13.43   3.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner, Orlando, FL  
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City         11.93  -1.0 
  2  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          12.07  -1.0 
  3   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          12.40  -1.0 
  4  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         12.41  -1.0 
  5  3012 Hyshaw, Alexis      96 07-21-Ill Elite          12.64  -1.0 
  6  2504 Pate, Janel         96 06-15 On The Rig         12.69  -1.0 
  7  4331 Nweke, Nkolika      95 25-Texas Storm T         12.77  -1.0 
  8   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         12.79  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardner, Miami, FL   
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         24.26Q  0.9  2 
  2  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City         24.43Q  1.3  3 
  3  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          24.45Q  1.9  4 
  4   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         24.48Q -0.4  1 
  5   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          24.82q -0.4  1 
  6  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat         25.17q  1.9  4 
  7  4215 Harvey, Rushell     95 25-My Stars Trac         25.19q  0.9  2 
  8  2562 Patterson, Gina     95 06-24 BR YMCA            25.20q  1.9  4 
  9  4384 Davis, Farrin       96 25-Track Houston         25.21  -0.4  1 
 10  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea         25.26   0.9  2 
 11  4224 Phillips, Dejanira  96 25-My Stars Trac         25.35   1.9  4 
 12  3012 Hyshaw, Alexis      96 07-21-Ill Elite          25.36   0.9  2 
 13  2050 Johnson, Brianna    95 05-18 Unified- N         25.44   1.9  4 
 14  6227 Jackson, Qizeah     96 16 Fay'ville Fly         25.45   0.9  2 
 15  2504 Pate, Janel         96 06-15 On The Rig         25.61   1.3  3 
 16  6133 Moore, Sabrina      95 16 Charlotte Fli         25.70   0.9  2 
 17  1419 Oliver, Darielle    96 Titans                   25.83   1.3  3 
 18  5483 Andrews, Brena      95 14-46-Bak Gray           26.01  -0.4  1 
 19   624 Dowe, Faleesha      95 02-08 SJ Rising          26.03   1.9  4 
 20  1792 Parrish, Deja       96 14 Youth Elite           26.15   1.3  3 
 21  1405 Gonzales, Kevia     95 Titans                   26.16   1.9  4 
 22  6643 Cruthfield, Taisyn  96 Cal Rising Stars         26.24  -0.4  1 
 23  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         26.26  -0.4  1 
 24  5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizab  95 37 Allegiance A          26.53   0.9  2 
 25  5156 Buckley, NyErin     96 14-38 3M Track C         26.64   1.3  3 
 26   508 Smith, Chanel       95 02-07 Sudden Imp         26.66   1.3  3 
 27   529 Mc Duffie, Tiara    96 02-07 Camden Pal         26.84   0.9  2 
 28  5620 Owens, Jashonna     95 Imani Speed City         26.84   1.3  3 
 29  5026 Izuchukwu, Odira    95 37 Allegiance A          27.05  -0.4  1 
 30  4902 Williams, Aqueelah  96 36 High Voltage          27.09  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardner, Miami, FL   
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2124 Baisden, Kendall    95 05-19 Motor City         23.69N -0.7 
  2  3005 Brown, Aaliyah      95 07-21-Ill Elite          24.23  -0.7 
  3  6294 Simmons, Paisley    95 16 Hi Point Pant         24.44  -0.7 
  4   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          24.62  -0.7 
  5   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         24.97  -0.7 
  6  4215 Harvey, Rushell     95 25-My Stars Trac         25.47  -0.7 
  7  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat         25.68  -0.7 
  8  2562 Patterson, Gina     95 06-24 BR YMCA            25.82  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings                 54.73Q  3 
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea         55.47Q  5 
  3   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          56.47Q  1 
  4  4228 Terry, Tiffany      95 25-My Stars Trac         56.84Q  2 
  5  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         59.10Q  4 
  6   624 Dowe, Faleesha      95 02-08 SJ Rising          57.78q  5 
  7  1075 Freeland, London    96 10 New Wave              57.84q  2 
  8  1402 Collins, Aubree     95 Titans                   57.94q  5 
  9  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached         58.44   1 
 10  1205 Wilson, April       95 12 Tri-City Jet          58.58   2 
 11  6079 Wright, Brianna     95 16 Carolina Eagl         58.63   5 
 12  4661 Adams, Briana       95 26-North Texas C         58.88   2 
 13  6580 Murphy, Sydnei      96 16 Triangle Cham         59.35   4 
 14  2040 Lightfoot, Kaele    95 05-18 Lake Erie          59.39   3 
 15   264 Stevens, Deajah     95 01-06-Halls Expr         59.52   4 
 16  1591 Alexander, Rachell  95 14 Florida Unatt         59.61   1 
 17  1820 Lawrence, Oksana    96 05-17 Wolverines         59.69   4 
 18   502 Dupiche, Nia        96 02-07 Sudden Imp       1:00.19   5 
 19  2425 White, Shelbi       96 06-09 Speed City       1:00.50   4 
 20  2979 Clayton, Courtney   95 07-21-Golden Eag       1:00.56   3 
 21  2552 Batiste, Marissa    95 06-24 BR YMCA          1:00.58   2 
 22   529 Mc Duffie, Tiara    96 02-07 Camden Pal       1:00.81   1 
 23  5658 Robertson, Tyjalay  95 LA Jets Girls          1:00.84   1 
 24  3810 Phipps, Taryn       95 10-32-Co Zoom          1:01.00   3 
 25  5641 George, Megan       95 LA Jets Girls          1:01.01   3 
 26  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       1:01.24   5 
 27  5026 Izuchukwu, Odira    95 37 Allegiance A        1:01.52   2 
 28  4902 Williams, Aqueelah  96 36 High Voltage        1:02.65   4 
 29  5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizab  95 37 Allegiance A        1:02.69   4 
 30  2070 Cooper, Chelsea     95 05-19 Michigan A       1:02.70   3 
 31  2803 Smith, Karrina      95 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:03.50   5 
 32  2570 Whitfield, Kyresha  96 06-24 BR YMCA          1:03.75   1 
 33    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       1:03.92   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings                 54.01  
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea         55.24  
  3   215 Holmes, Precious    95 01-05 New Haven          55.68  
  4  4228 Terry, Tiffany      95 25-My Stars Trac         56.10  
  5  1402 Collins, Aubree     95 Titans                   57.44  
  6  1075 Freeland, London    96 10 New Wave              58.07  
  7   624 Dowe, Faleesha      95 02-08 SJ Rising          58.08  
  8  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         59.12  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings               2:13.00Q  3 
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea       2:13.49Q  2 
  3  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C       2:16.40Q  1 
  4  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       2:15.53Q  2 
  5  3951 Coleman, Alysoune   96 10-48-Az Flames        2:18.00Q  1 
  6  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       2:20.42Q  3 
  7  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       2:18.46q  1 
  8  1591 Alexander, Rachell  95 14 Florida Unatt       2:18.78q  1 
  9  4661 Adams, Briana       95 26-North Texas C       2:19.24   2 
 10  1075 Freeland, London    96 10 New Wave            2:19.83   1 
 11  1402 Collins, Aubree     95 Titans                 2:20.85   3 
 12  5542 Lane, Janice        96 Bay Cities Unlea       2:21.08   3 
 13  2875 Nelson, Alison      96 07-16-Sports T&F       2:22.45   1 
 14  3762 Hauptman, Gina      95 10-32-Co Peak Di       2:22.76   2 
 15  1664 Hernandez, Emily    95 14 Miami Dade TC       2:23.02   2 
 16    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       2:23.85   3 
 17  5166 Julien, Aida        96 14-38 3M Track C       2:25.17   2 
 18  3317 Dam, Jacquelyn      96 08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:26.09   1 
 19  2142 Wilberding, Aubrey  95 05-19 Motor City       2:28.50   3 
 20  6074 Wilson, Samiiah     95 16 Carolina Eagl       2:28.89   2 
 21  2199 Weston, Tia         95 05-41 Westside T       2:29.43   1 
 22  5595 Lopez, Vanessa      95 High Desert Heat       2:30.02   3 
 23  2132 Hewitt, Courtney    96 05-19 Motor City       2:30.04   2 
 24  2728 Strong, Ja'Nesha    96 06-24 Spar TC          2:30.21   3 
 25  3677 Giles, Lucy         96 09-28 Kansas Fly       2:32.09   3 
 26  2588 Anderson, Jazmyne   95 06-24 Future TC        2:33.54   3 
 27  2143 Wilberding, Mallor  95 05-19 Motor City       2:34.88   1 
 28  5055 Mosman, Natalie     95 37 Emerald Vall        2:35.31   2 
 29  2505 Perry, Tianna       95 06-15 On The Rig       2:37.10   1 
 30   428 Wallace, Jenna      95 02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:37.17   2 
 31  1074 Davis, Jordan       96 10 New Wave            2:41.16   2 
 32  6217 Adkins, Katlyn      95 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:44.22   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4551 Rogers, Raevyn      96 25-Wings               2:08.17J 
  2  5541 Ezumah, Chimere     95 Bay Cities Unlea       2:12.20  
  3  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       2:15.48  
  4  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C       2:16.37  
  5  1591 Alexander, Rachell  95 14 Florida Unatt       2:17.90  
  6  3951 Coleman, Alysoune   96 10-48-Az Flames        2:19.92  
  7  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       2:25.39  
  8  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       2:27.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       4:51.17Q 
  2  5112 Rice, Paige         96 37 Portland Ac/        4:56.30Q 
  3  4296 Chapel, Jaleesa     95 25-Southern Eagl       4:51.97Q 
  4    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       4:56.70Q 
  5  4952 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 36 Snohomish Tra       4:52.15Q 
  6  5341 Hartley, Sophie     96 14-38 Pleasanton       4:56.95Q 
  7  5353 Carroll, Clare      96 14-38 Roseville        4:53.54Q 
  8  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       4:59.30Q 
  9  3802 Gerard, Taylor      96 10-32-Co Zoom          4:54.51q 
 10  3762 Hauptman, Gina      95 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:54.80q 
 11  5542 Lane, Janice        96 Bay Cities Unlea       4:59.19q 
 12  1483 Jenerette, Benjami  96 55 Myrtle Beach        5:01.48q 
 13  2144 Wilberding, Tess    95 05-19 Motor City       5:01.71  
 14  1664 Hernandez, Emily    95 14 Miami Dade TC       5:03.45  
 15  2142 Wilberding, Aubrey  95 05-19 Motor City       5:03.50  
 16   542 Collimore, Ashley   95 02-07-Nj Una           5:03.54  
 17  5166 Julien, Aida        96 14-38 3M Track C       5:04.31  
 18  1308 Wetterhall, Madeli  95 Northside Re           5:08.04  
 19  4004 Tober, Shelby       96 10-48-Az Pops Tr       5:09.99  
 20  2728 Strong, Ja'Nesha    96 06-24 Spar TC          5:10.01  
 21  5595 Lopez, Vanessa      95 High Desert Heat       5:11.69  
 22  2773 Bolton, Patricia    95 07-16-Ft Wayne E       5:12.68  
 23  4237 Banker, Faith       95 25-Northwest Fly       5:13.29  
 24  6353 Yoakum, Grace       95 16 Nwtc                5:15.09  
 25  3692 Trahan, Anna        95 09-28 Kansas Fly       5:15.22  
 26  2143 Wilberding, Mallor  95 05-19 Motor City       5:17.57  
 27  4339 Soliz, Sierra       95 25-Texas Storm T       5:18.17  
 28  2503 Martin, Brishon     95 06-15 On The Rig       5:18.51  
 29  3680 Hahn, Courtney      95 09-28 Kansas Fly       5:19.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4952 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 36 Snohomish Tra       4:44.48  
  2  5112 Rice, Paige         96 37 Portland Ac/        4:44.55  
  3  3762 Hauptman, Gina      95 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:50.32  
  4  5353 Carroll, Clare      96 14-38 Roseville        4:51.01  
  5  5341 Hartley, Sophie     96 14-38 Pleasanton       4:52.56  
  6  3802 Gerard, Taylor      96 10-32-Co Zoom          4:53.54  
  7  4296 Chapel, Jaleesa     95 25-Southern Eagl       4:53.95  
  8    74 Berkson, Maddy      96 01-02 Providence       4:54.88  
  9  5542 Lane, Janice        96 Bay Cities Unlea       4:55.67  
 10  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC       5:04.08  
 11  6337 Jones, Dejah        96 16 NC Unattached       5:04.68  
 12  1483 Jenerette, Benjami  96 55 Myrtle Beach        5:32.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4952 Neale, Amy-Eloise   95 36 Snohomish Tra      10:23.85  
  2  5353 Carroll, Clare      96 14-38 Roseville       10:23.95  
  3  5957 Bosler, Rebekah     95 SD RoadRunners        10:32.87  
  4  5341 Hartley, Sophie     96 14-38 Pleasanton      10:40.30  
  5  2144 Wilberding, Tess    95 05-19 Motor City      10:51.75  
  6  3802 Gerard, Taylor      96 10-32-Co Zoom         10:54.59  
  7  1663 Hernandez, Alywn    95 14 Miami Dade TC      10:56.95  
  8  5469 Pouquette, Michell  95 14-38 Unattached      11:01.25  
  9  4339 Soliz, Sierra       95 25-Texas Storm T      11:02.92  
 10   542 Collimore, Ashley   95 02-07-Nj Una          11:04.70  
 11  1306 Branch, Hailey      95 Northside Re          11:08.35  
 12  4237 Banker, Faith       95 25-Northwest Fly      11:08.64  
 13  1664 Hernandez, Emily    95 14 Miami Dade TC      11:10.26  
 14  6074 Wilson, Samiiah     95 16 Carolina Eagl      11:14.79  
 15    59 Sands, Colleen      96 01-02 Unatt NE        11:23.52  
 16  2503 Martin, Brishon     95 06-15 On The Rig      11:29.33  
 17  6353 Yoakum, Grace       95 16 Nwtc               11:34.28  
 18  3692 Trahan, Anna        95 09-28 Kansas Fly      11:34.46  
 19   113 McCauley, Kaitlin   95 01-02 Waltham TC      11:38.25  
 20  3878 Katzman, Jackie     95 10-42-Nm Taylor       11:43.40  
 21  4658 Canaday, Kandace    96 26-Mach 1 TC          11:52.55  
 22   701 Hill, Summer        95 02-08-Midatl Una      11:56.94  
 23  1074 Davis, Jordan       96 10 New Wave           12:01.70  
 24  3807 Kasch, Shelby       96 10-32-Co Zoom         12:08.89  
 25  2760 Washburn, Chandler  95 06-15 Williamson      12:25.81  
 26  2203 Adiguie, Marie      96 05-51 Capital Ci      16:59.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            14.58Q -1.2  5 
  2  4461 Ross-Ransom, Skyla  95 25-Track Houston         14.66Q -1.6  4 
  3  3740 Hall, Dior          96 10-32-Co Flyers          14.70Q -0.5  3 
  4  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern         14.85Q -1.9  1 
  5  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         15.15Q -1.8  2 
  6  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         14.73q -1.6  4 
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             14.97q -1.9  1 
  8  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            15.17q -1.8  2 
  9  3465 Day, Claudette      95 09-22 Dashers TC         15.27  -1.2  5 
 10  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         15.29  -1.2  5 
 11  3010 Haynes, Imani       95 07-21-Ill Elite          15.35  -0.5  3 
 12  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         15.41  -1.9  1 
 13  1400 Carpenter, Athena   96 Titans                   15.48  -1.2  5 
 14  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         15.54  -1.9  1 
 15  3017 Seymour, Natasha    95 07-21-Ill Elite          15.56  -1.8  2 
 16  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         15.63  -1.8  2 
 17  6308 Sykes, Destinie     95 16 Hurdles First         15.74  -0.5  3 
 18  1001 Barrow, Lisa-anne   96 10 Hummingbi             15.89  -1.6  4 
 19  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T         15.93  -1.2  5 
 20  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         16.17  -0.5  3 
 21  2693 Wallace, Arielle    95 06-24 South East         16.37  -0.5  3 
 22  5125 Cuddeford, Ally     95 37 Tigard Youth          16.57  -1.6  4 
 23  2177 Edmonds, Dominique  96 05-41 Westside T         16.71  -1.9  1 
 24  5072 Burchett, Marta     95 37 McMinnville           16.71  -1.8  2 
 25   515 Fraction, Alexis    95 02-07 Camden Pal         16.75  -1.6  4 
 26   760 Jones, Jasmine      96 0211 Greensburg          17.27  -1.2  5 
 27   700 Gross, Quieterriua  95 02-08-Midatl Una         17.28  -1.6  4 
 28  2734 Abdul-Aziz, Sakina  95 06-24 US Express         17.34  -1.8  2 
 29  4137 Leseberg, Rachelle  95 50 Wind River St         17.43  -1.8  2 
 30  1704 Saunders, Amina     95 14 Miami Northw          17.67  -1.9  1 
 31  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          17.94  -0.5  3 
 32  2183 Johnson, Jalyn      96 05-41 Westside T         18.14  -1.6  4 
 33  1744 Cook-Martin, Chais  95 14 St Pete Poli          18.65  -0.5  3 
 34  5417 Adam, Samia         96 14-38 Umoja TC           19.18  -1.2  5 
 --  3451 Berry, Jasmine      96 09-22 Dashers TC           DNF  -1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3740 Hall, Dior          96 10-32-Co Flyers          14.34  -0.3 
  2  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            14.42  -0.3 
  3  4461 Ross-Ransom, Skyla  95 25-Track Houston         14.61  -0.3 
  4  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            14.82  -0.3 
  5  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         14.93  -0.3 
  6  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         15.03  -0.3 
  7  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern         15.08  -0.3 
  8   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             15.09  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            27.43Q  0.6  4 
  2  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         28.43Q  0.1  5 
  3  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         28.48Q  0.4  3 
  4  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C         28.60Q -1.0  1 
  5   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             28.93Q -0.3  2 
  6  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         28.59q  0.6  4 
  7  6308 Sykes, Destinie     95 16 Hurdles First         28.63q -1.0  1 
  8  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         29.05q  0.1  5 
  9  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         29.11   0.4  3 
 10  5774 Robertson, Jazmine  95 So Cal Comets            29.25  -1.0  1 
 11  6307 Ghaffar, Aminah     95 16 Hurdles First         29.47  -0.3  2 
 12  3465 Day, Claudette      95 09-22 Dashers TC         29.65  -1.0  1 
 13  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              29.68   0.4  3 
 14  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          29.71  -1.0  1 
 15  4156 Powell, Alliyah     95 25-Afterburners          29.92   0.1  5 
 16   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator          29.96   0.1  5 
 17  2559 McKinley, D'Lacia   95 06-24 BR YMCA            29.98  -0.3  2 
 18  1400 Carpenter, Athena   96 Titans                   30.34   0.6  4 
 19  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T         30.64   0.6  4 
 20  3451 Berry, Jasmine      96 09-22 Dashers TC         30.68   0.4  3 
 21  4137 Leseberg, Rachelle  95 50 Wind River St         30.74  -1.0  1 
 22  3017 Seymour, Natasha    95 07-21-Ill Elite          30.76  -0.3  2 
 23  3433 Matthews, Chloe     95 08-40-Westside           30.84   0.1  5 
 24  4876 Brown, Nhautrey     95 36 High Voltage          30.88   0.4  3 
 25  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         30.91   0.6  4 
 26  2177 Edmonds, Dominique  96 05-41 Westside T         31.09  -0.3  2 
 27   759 Holmberg, Madeline  96 0211 Greensburg          31.13   0.6  4 
 28   556 Asare, Abena        96 02-08 Judah              31.30   0.4  3 
 29  1704 Saunders, Amina     95 14 Miami Northw          31.59   0.6  4 
 30  3739 Doublin, Tahja      95 10-32-Co Flyers          31.73   0.4  3 
 31  1859 Phillips, Brista    96 05-17 New World          31.91  -0.3  2 
 32   352 Dunn, Ethanity      95 01-06-Zodiacs            31.99   0.1  5 
 33  2183 Johnson, Jalyn      96 05-41 Westside T         35.67   0.1  5 
 34  2693 Wallace, Arielle    95 06-24 South East         35.79  -1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            27.33  -1.6 
  2  6309 Williams, Mollie    95 16 Hurdles First         28.18  -1.6 
  3  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         28.41  -1.6 
  4  2987 Tillmon, Logan      95 07-21-Golden Eag         28.71  -1.6 
  5  4669 Prevot, Shaniece    95 26-North Texas C         28.73  -1.6 
  6  6308 Sykes, Destinie     95 16 Hurdles First         28.75  -1.6 
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             28.79  -1.6 
  8  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C         28.80  -1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                        48.46Q  1 
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4217 Horn, Desiree' 96         
  2 16-13 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                     48.60Q  2 
     1) 6281 Crawford, Catherine 95     2) 6297 Williams, Kayla 95        
     3) 6289 Mckiver, Nora 95           4) 6294 Simmons, Paisley 95       
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.67Q  4 
     1) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95        2) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96          
     3) 4509 Castille, Tiara 96         4) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96         
  4 07-21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                          48.88Q  3 
     1) 3005 Brown, Aaliyah 95          2) 3010 Haynes, Imani 95          
     3) 3012 Hyshaw, Alexis 96          4) 3017 Seymour, Natasha 95       
  5 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     49.01q  4 
     1) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96        2) 1404 Dunston, Cierra 96        
     3) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95         4) 1405 Gonzales, Kevia 95        
  6 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      49.04q  1 
     1) 5885 Bolden, Victoria 96        2) 5892 Henry, Shanice 95         
     3) 5900 Moreland, Kira 95          4) 5891 Fort, McKenzie 96         
  7 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              49.08q  3 
     1) 5766 Munford, Brandie 95        2) 5774 Robertson, Jazmine 95     
     3) 5781 Watts, Asia 96             4) 5767 Munford, Jordie 95        
  8 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                       49.16q  2 
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 6609 Henderson, Demi 95         4) 4667 Morgan, Lamonica 95       
  9 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         49.31   4 
     1) 2772 Black, Symone 95           2) 2801 Scott, Alexis 95          
     3) 2803 Smith, Karrina 95          4) 2807 Wimby, Enissa 96          
 10 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         49.51   1 
     1) 6169 Bigelow, Tamilia 96        2) 6203 Shaw, Charity 95          
     3) 6181 Holland, Sydney 96         4) 6189 Mclean, Imari 96          
 11 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                           49.56   4 
     1) 2552 Batiste, Marissa 95        2) 2559 McKinley, D'Lacia 95      
     3) 2562 Patterson, Gina 95         4) 2570 Whitfield, Kyresha 96     
 12 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   49.97   1 
     1) 1124 Bailey, Briana 95          2) 1131 Griffin, India 95         
     3) 1143 Malloy, Erika 95           4) 1149 Person, Courtnee 95       
 13 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.02   3 
     1) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             2) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95          
     3) 5714 Peterson, Sierra 96        4) 5721 Taylor, Kalyn 95          
 14 02-08 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                   50.14   2 
     1) 620 Brittingham, Azure 96       2) 624 Dowe, Faleesha 95          
     3) 630 Pollard, Kianje 95          4) 629 Pollard, Jaye 96           
 15 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                              50.33   3 
     1) 5159 Chenault, Christina 96     2) 5156 Buckley, NyErin 96        
     3) 5173 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 95    4) 5175 Wallace, Sasha 95         
 16 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    50.77   4 
     1) 3176 Cosey, Mairissa 95         2) 3190 Harrington, Tiersa 95     
     3) 3178 Davis, Bianca 95           4) 3170 Allen, Alina 95           
 17 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         51.36   2 
     1) 6559 Council, Alexandria 96     2) 6562 Dowd, Kristen 96          
     3) 6584 Perry, Kelsey 96           4) 6580 Murphy, Sydnei 96         
 18 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                    51.81   3 
     1) 753 Woods, Chianne 95           2) 729 Dorsett, Angela 95         
     3) 745 Rose, Kaleah 95             4) 736 Latimer, LaNia 95          
 19 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                        51.91   1 
     1) 3027 Cross, Cortney 95          2) 3037 Ransom, Melanie 95        
     3) 3038 Salley, Christin 96        4) 3039 Salley, Courtney 95       
 20 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   51.99   3 
     1) 5029 Jordan, Mykelle 95         2) 5026 Izuchukwu, Odira 95       
     3) 5044 Springfield, Taryn 96      4) 5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth 95  
 21 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 52.52   2 
     1) 3451 Berry, Jasmine 96          2) 3454 Blackmon, Jada 96         
     3) 3461 Cox, Tonisha 95            4) 3465 Day, Claudette 95         
 22 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   53.92   2 
     1) 588 Ramsey, Kayla 96            2) 586 Mallett, Sheryah 96        
     3) 587 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna 95  4) 582 Dillon, Judith 95          
 23 13-36 Flying Aj's  'A'                                54.36   3 
     1) 4859 Hampton, Rikkisa 95        2) 4867 Richey, TaMara 95         
     3) 4868 Rogers, Asia 96            4) 4864 Moses, Averi 95           
 24 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          54.41   1 
     1) 1808 Blanchard, Anessa 96       2) 1810 Lorenza, Amara 95         
     3) 1811 Lowery, Lexus 96           4) 1817 Slade, Rolisha 95         
 25 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                   54.81   4 
     1) 5417 Adam, Samia 96             2) 5429 Griffin, Taylor 95        
     3) 5450 Stone, Ruth 95             4) 5426 Geremew, Dannyel 95       
 -- 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                                  DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 1640 Whitaker, Johna 95         2) 1618 Bell, Laporsha 96         
     3) 1641 Williams, Jasmine 95       4) 1635 Scott, Cidney 95          
 -- 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                             DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 2590 Armstrong, Destiny 95      2) 2599 Lewis, Beanca 96          
     3) 2602 Richardson, Casey 96       4) 2603 Semien, Precious 95       
 -- 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                      DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 2338 Agnew, Elaxis 96           2) 2345 Coleman, Ferrin 96        
     3) 2353 Foster, Aliyah 96          4) 2358 Henderson, Mary 96        
 -- 10-32-Co Flyers Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 3740 Hall, Dior 96              2) 3745 Ries, Chyna 96            
     3) 3744 Reis-Burch, Raja 95        4) 3746 Sant, Marybeth 95         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.08  
     1) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96        2) 1404 Dunston, Cierra 96        
     3) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95         4) 1405 Gonzales, Kevia 95        
  2 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                        48.14  
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4217 Horn, Desiree' 96         
  3 07-21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                          48.24  
     1) 3005 Brown, Aaliyah 95          2) 3010 Haynes, Imani 95          
     3) 3012 Hyshaw, Alexis 96          4) 3007 Childress, Alia 95        
  4 16-13 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                     48.27  
     1) 6281 Crawford, Catherine 95     2) 6297 Williams, Kayla 95        
     3) 6289 Mckiver, Nora 95           4) 6294 Simmons, Paisley 95       
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.76  
     1) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95        2) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96          
     3) 4509 Castille, Tiara 96         4) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96         
  6 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                       49.22  
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 6609 Henderson, Demi 95         4) 4667 Morgan, Lamonica 95       
  7 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              49.33  
     1) 5766 Munford, Brandie 95        2) 5774 Robertson, Jazmine 95     
     3) 5781 Watts, Asia 96             4) 5767 Munford, Jordie 95        
  8 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      49.41  
     1) 5885 Bolden, Victoria 96        2) 5892 Henry, Shanice 95         
     3) 5900 Moreland, Kira 95          4) 5891 Fort, McKenzie 96         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     3:53.31Q  3 
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 4661 Adams, Briana 95           4) 4669 Prevot, Shaniece 95       
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:55.43Q  1 
     1) 5635 Bellows, Tristen 95        2) 5637 Buckley, Summer 96        
     3) 5641 George, Megan 95           4) 5658 Robertson, Tyjalayah 95   
  3 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      3:57.60Q  4 
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4210 Armstrong, Myaria 95      
  4 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:01.05Q  2 
     1) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96           2) 4513 Crook, Cydney 95          
     3) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96          4) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95       
  5 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:56.37q  3 
     1) 2124 Baisden, Kendall 95        2) 2135 Lynch, Nicole 95          
     3) 2143 Wilberding, Mallory 95     4) 2132 Hewitt, Courtney 96       
  6 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:57.15q  1 
     1) 1414 Jones, Elisea 96           2) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96       
     3) 1423 Phillips, Mia 96           4) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95        
  7 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:59.21q  3 
     1) 5721 Taylor, Kalyn 95           2) 5714 Peterson, Sierra 96       
     3) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             4) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95          
  8 03 10 Gideonites Track & Field  'A'                 4:01.57q  4 
     1) 908 Tucker, Taylor 95           2) 906 Rogers, Brielyn 95         
     3) 902 Conrad, Leia 95             4) 904 Hill, Jaidlin 96           
  9 02-08 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                 4:01.85   3 
     1) 620 Brittingham, Azure 96       2) 629 Pollard, Jaye 96           
     3) 630 Pollard, Kianje 95          4) 624 Dowe, Faleesha 95          
 10 07-21-Illinois Elite TC  'A'                        4:03.81   4 
     1) 3005 Brown, Aaliyah 95          2) 3010 Haynes, Imani 95          
     3) 3012 Hyshaw, Alexis 96          4) 3017 Seymour, Natasha 95       
 11 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                         4:06.93   3 
     1) 2552 Batiste, Marissa 95        2) 2559 McKinley, D'Lacia 95      
     3) 2562 Patterson, Gina 95         4) 2570 Whitfield, Kyresha 96     
 12 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            4:06.96   1 
     1) 5156 Buckley, NyErin 96         2) 5159 Chenault, Christina 96    
     3) 5166 Julien, Aida 96            4) 5173 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 95   
 13 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:07.87   2 
     1) 951 Johnson, Zuwena 95          2) 944 Hamilton, Amara 95         
     3) 957 Matthews, Imani 96          4) 990 Williams, Bryana 96        
 14 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                              4:08.36   4 
     1) 6356 Culbreath, Jocelyn 96      2) 6360 Mitchell, Brianna 95      
     3) 6365 Spigner, Myshale 96        4) 6366 Williams, Ebony 96        
 15 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                       4:12.03   3 
     1) 6171 Brown, Jordyn 96           2) 6205 Tillman, Ariana 95        
     3) 6199 Robinson, Daria 96         4) 6203 Shaw, Charity 95          
 16 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                       4:12.98   2 
     1) 3812 Williams, Jamie 96         2) 3805 Hall, Kathryn 96          
     3) 3798 Dafoe, Joy 95              4) 3810 Phipps, Taryn 95          
 17 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       4:14.07   2 
     1) 2772 Black, Symone 95           2) 2801 Scott, Alexis 95          
     3) 2803 Smith, Karrina 95          4) 2807 Wimby, Enissa 96          
 18 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                      4:15.74   1 
     1) 3027 Cross, Cortney 95          2) 3037 Ransom, Melanie 95        
     3) 3038 Salley, Christin 96        4) 3039 Salley, Courtney 95       
 19 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                 4:15.81   3 
     1) 6681 Smith, Aleea 95            2) 3266 Whitfield, Tylana 96      
     3) 3265 Turnbo, Daesha 95          4) 3264 Ross, Jaidin 95           
 20 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  4:16.75   4 
     1) 4104 Lewis, Kiana 96            2) 4097 Diaz, Stephanie 96        
     3) 4098 Diaz, Vivian 95            4) 4125 Turner, Kelsey 95         
 21 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 4:22.51   4 
     1) 5029 Jordan, Mykelle 95         2) 5035 Mitchell-Phillips, Ciara 9
     3) 5040 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth 95   4) 5026 Izuchukwu, Odira 95       
 22 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                   4:24.43   2 
     1) 6220 Cason, Amber 95            2) 6221 Eley-Oreilly, Makeda 95   
     3) 6223 Elliott, Kylie 95          4) 6227 Jackson, Qizeah 96        
 23 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:26.39   1 
     1) 5429 Griffin, Taylor 95         2) 5450 Stone, Ruth 95            
     3) 5421 Cleveland, Kylie 95        4) 5426 Geremew, Dannyel 95       
 24 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      4:26.80   4 
     1) 2170 Berry, Dazha 96            2) 2173 Collins, Mariah 96        
     3) 2177 Edmonds, Dominique 96      4) 2199 Weston, Tia 95            
 25 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:27.76   3 
     1) 733 Green, Tauttiona 95         2) 736 Latimer, LaNia 95          
     3) 745 Rose, Kaleah 95             4) 753 Woods, Chianne 95          
 26 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            4:31.32   1 
     1) 3692 Trahan, Anna 95            2) 3684 Long, Airika 95           
     3) 3680 Hahn, Courtney 95          4) 3677 Giles, Lucy 96            
 27 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 4:40.08   2 
     1) 190 Cleary, Maggie 95           2) 192 Crnic, Elizabeth 95        
     3) 201 Tripp, Samantha 95          4) 193 DeRobertis, Amber 96       
 28 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                        4:42.49   1 
     1) 1808 Blanchard, Anessa 96       2) 1810 Lorenza, Amara 95         
     3) 1811 Lowery, Lexus 96           4) 1817 Slade, Rolisha 95         
 29 06-15 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                      4:47.26   2 
     1) 2451 Armstead, Alexis 95        2) 2462 Palmer, Leslie 96         
     3) 2464 Porterfield, Amanda 96     4) 2455 Butler, Adria 95          
 30 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 4:52.92   1 
     1) 2358 Henderson, Mary 96         2) 2338 Agnew, Elaxis 96          
     3) 2345 Coleman, Ferrin 96         4) 2353 Foster, Aliyah 96         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      3:51.46  
     1) 4228 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 4215 Harvey, Rushell 95        
     3) 4224 Phillips, Dejanira 96      4) 4210 Armstrong, Myaria 95      
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:54.30  
     1) 5635 Bellows, Tristen 95        2) 5637 Buckley, Summer 96        
     3) 5641 George, Megan 95           4) 5658 Robertson, Tyjalayah 95   
  3 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:54.86  
     1) 2124 Baisden, Kendall 95        2) 2135 Lynch, Nicole 95          
     3) 2143 Wilberding, Mallory 95     4) 2142 Wilberding, Aubrey 95     
  4 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:57.21  
     1) 5721 Taylor, Kalyn 95           2) 5714 Peterson, Sierra 96       
     3) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             4) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95          
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:57.94  
     1) 4501 Ball, Kirsten 96           2) 4513 Crook, Cydney 95          
     3) 4551 Rogers, Raevyn 96          4) 4548 Randle, Courtney 95       
  6 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:58.19  
     1) 1414 Jones, Elisea 96           2) 1419 Oliver, Darielle 96       
     3) 1423 Phillips, Mia 96           4) 1402 Collins, Aubree 95        
  7 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     4:01.00  
     1) 4671 Smith, Asia 95             2) 4675 Wash, Bre'yana 95         
     3) 4661 Adams, Briana 95           4) 4669 Prevot, Shaniece 95       
  8 03 10 Gideonites Track & Field  'A'                 4:02.66  
     1) 908 Tucker, Taylor 95           2) 906 Rogers, Brielyn 95         
     3) 902 Conrad, Leia 95             4) 904 Hill, Jaidlin 96           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            9:49.17  
     1) 2132 Hewitt, Courtney 96        2) 2142 Wilberding, Aubrey 95     
     3) 2143 Wilberding, Mallory 95     4) 2144 Wilberding, Tess 95       
  2 01-05 New Haven Age Group  'A'                      9:52.74  
     1) 219 Ruth, Nia 95                2) 209 Curtis, Sydney 95          
     3) 210 Curtis, Whitney 95          4) 215 Holmes, Precious 95        
  3 04-14 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                    9:54.22  
     1) 1659 Bullock, Dominique 96      2) 1663 Hernandez, Alywn 95       
     3) 1664 Hernandez, Emily 95        4) 6641 Lovette, Destiny 95       
  4 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                 10:08.59  
     1) 4093 Bowens, Tia 95             2) 4095 Briones, Gabriela 95      
     3) 4097 Diaz, Stephanie 96         4) 4098 Diaz, Vivian 95           
  5 12-25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                        10:12.84  
     1) 4262 Redweik, Kirsten 95        2) 4273 Vigil, Alyssa 95          
     3) 4250 Guevara, Kristina 96       4) 4237 Banker, Faith 95          
  6 12-25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                 10:13.38  
     1) 4193 Bennett, Alexis 96         2) 4196 Locks, Mahoganie 95       
     3) 4195 Gobert, Shanysa 95         4) 4197 Locks, Rachel 96          
  7 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                    10:19.93  
     1) 957 Matthews, Imani 96          2) 951 Johnson, Zuwena 95         
     3) 973 Smith, Krystal 96           4) 946 Harrison, Destiny 95       
  8 14-38 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                  10:20.34  
     1) 5264 Berge, Kelli 95            2) 5269 Hollshwandner, Amy 95     
     3) 5270 Ingram, Amy 95             4) 5275 McKay, Haley 95           
  9 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                           10:22.89  
     1) 3692 Trahan, Anna 95            2) 3677 Giles, Lucy 96            
     3) 3680 Hahn, Courtney 95          4) 3684 Long, Airika 95           
 10 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                              10:38.81  
     1) 5696 Hurd, Dayna 95             2) 5700 Johnson, Sydney 95        
     3) 5708 Miller, Ravyn 95           4) 5706 Miller, Devinne 95        
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                           10:39.27  
     1) 4357 Belton, Reeka L. 95        2) 4356 Bell, Alexia 95           
     3) 4429 Johnson, Deanna 95         4) 4404 Grogan, Alysse 96         
 12 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:39.88  
     1) 1284 Owens, Crystal 95          2) 1290 Thompson, Christiana 96   
     3) 1282 Hill, Logann 96            4) 1283 Nesbit, Alea 96           
 13 15 49 Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                  10:42.31  
     1) 5974 Jackson, Yazmine 96        2) 5975 Jordan, Jasmine 96        
     3) 5977 Starks, Gabriel 95         4) 5979 Veal, Brittany 95         
 14 03 10 Lightning Running Club  'A'                  10:42.50  
     1) 1018 Duboyce, Anna 96           2) 1022 Mulhern, Emily 96         
     3) 1024 Stuart, Meg 96             4) 1026 Winklbauer, Kelly 96      
 15 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                   11:08.56  
     1) 5893 Irving, Cristian 96        2) 5895 Johal, Nicole 96          
     3) 5897 Lugo, Adryanna 95          4) 5898 Mitchell, Brittany 96     
 16 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                     11:11.37  
     1) 2199 Weston, Tia 95             2) 2173 Collins, Mariah 96        
     3) 2170 Berry, Dazha 96            4) 2177 Edmonds, Dominique 96     
 17 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                11:15.91  
     1) 193 DeRobertis, Amber 96        2) 190 Cleary, Maggie 95          
     3) 201 Tripp, Samantha 95          4) 187 Brand, Tiffany 96          
 18 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 11:16.84  
     1) 2246 Fuller, Lauren 95          2) 2262 Webb, Tyler 95            
     3) 2253 Merritt, Haley 96          4) 2256 Rutherford, Kylie 96      
 19 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:18.03  
     1) 3674 Casselman, Nicollette 95   2) 3682 Jackson, Jayden 95        
     3) 3685 Lynn, Carragan 96          4) 3672 Bradbury, Shannon 95      
 20 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                    11:28.37  
     1) 6105 Arrington, Paris 96        2) 6125 Ingram, Shelby 96         
     3) 6131 Mccray, Taylor 95          4) 6141 Stevenson, Jazmyne 96     
 21 06-15 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                     12:28.42  
     1) 2451 Armstead, Alexis 95        2) 2455 Butler, Adria 95          
     3) 2462 Palmer, Leslie 96          4) 2464 Porterfield, Amanda 96    
 -- 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                      DQ   Interference
     1) 5421 Cleveland, Kylie 95        2) 5423 Esparza, Monique 96       
     3) 5426 Geremew, Dannyel 95        4) 5441 Mcgrady, Kaylie 95        
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3444 Larson, Kira        95 08-52-Nodak              1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  5958 Callahan, Abigail   96 SD RoadRunners           1.60m    5-03.00 
  3  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  3105 Becker, Haley       95 07-21-Wildcat TC         1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         1.55m    5-01.00 
  6   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T        J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8    12 Jackson, Tia        96 01-01-Old Town T        J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  6266 Prueter, Tatyana    95 16 G'Boro Champi        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12  3431 Foust, Madison      95 08-40-Westside          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  1217 Smith, Heather      95 12 Virginia Unat        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14  5280 Auzenne, Micha      95 14-38 East Palo         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         1.45m    4-09.00 
 16   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 18  5795 Hughes, Paula       95 So Cal Run Couga         1.40m    4-07.00 
 18  1016 Wright, Danielle    95 10 Hummingbi             1.40m    4-07.00 
 18  2227 Powell, Alaysia     96 05-51 Capital Ci         1.40m    4-07.00 
 21  1882 Mcghee, Stephanie   95 05-17 Northwest         J1.40m    4-07.00 
 22  2036 Coleman, Libby      95 05-18 Lake Erie         J1.40m    4-07.00 
 23  4137 Leseberg, Rachelle  95 50 Wind River St         1.35m    4-05.00 
 24  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25  6307 Ghaffar, Aminah     95 16 Hurdles First        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25  2392 Neal, Danielle      95 06-09 Montgomery        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 --  1535 Christian, Alyssa   96 14 Altamonte St             NH            
 --  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw             NH            
 --   428 Wallace, Jenna      95 02-04 NiagaraUNA            NH            
 --  3451 Berry, Jasmine      96 09-22 Dashers TC            NH            
 --  5270 Ingram, Amy         95 14-38 Diablo Val            NH            
 --  3140 McDowell, Meghan    95 07-21-Zephyrs TC            NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2283 Tarlton, Emily      95 06-09 Alabama Un         3.15m   10-04.00 
  2  2122 Saul, Hannah        95 05-19 Michigan I         3.00m    9-10.00 
  3  1514 James, Megan        95 55 SC Unattached         2.85m    9-04.25 
  3  4701 Southwell, Sophie   95 26-Texas Express         2.85m    9-04.25 
  5  5086 Jellison, Alex      95 37 Oregon South         J2.85m    9-04.25 
  6  2666 LeLeux, Kristynn    95 06-24 New Height         2.70m    8-10.25 
  7  3066 Stacey, Annie       95 07-21-Il Unattac         2.40m    7-10.50 
  7  5958 Callahan, Abigail   96 SD RoadRunners           2.40m    7-10.50 
  9  5057 Rowland, Marialice  95 37 Emerald Vall         J2.40m    7-10.50 
 10    67 Leslie, Carolina    95 01-02 Patriot PV        J2.40m    7-10.50 
 11   846 Wirth, Abigail      95 0211 Y-Spirit            2.25m    7-04.50 
 12  2219 LeMasters, Haylea   95 05-51 Capital Ci         2.10m    6-10.75 
 13  5583 Crockem, Marguerit  96 Chino Pumas             J2.10m    6-10.75 
 14  1515 Linta, Lauren       96 55 SC Unattached         1.95m    6-04.75 
 15  3946 Davis, Cherokee     96 10-Efaz Eternal          1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5900 Moreland, Kira      95 W C Gazelle              5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
  2  4675 Wash, Bre'yana      95 26-North Texas C         5.51m   0.7  18-01.00 
  3   105 Forbes, Carla       95 01-02 Waltham TC        J5.51m  -0.1  18-01.00 
  4  3745 Ries, Chyna         96 10-32-Co Flyers          5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
  5  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern         5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
  6  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat         5.40m   1.2  17-08.75 
  7  6262 Hayes, Dejah        95 16 G'Boro Champi         5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
  8  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         5.33m   1.0  17-06.00 
  9  2559 McKinley, D'Lacia   95 06-24 BR YMCA            5.23m   0.1  17-02.00 
 10  4352 Ahmad, Mahasin      95 25-Track Houston         5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00 
 11   904 Hill, Jaidlin       96 10 Gideonite             5.09m   0.8  16-08.50 
 12  5254 Evans, Janaa        95 14-38 City Track         5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 13    12 Jackson, Tia        96 01-01-Old Town T         4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
 14  2803 Smith, Karrina      95 07-16-Ft Wayne E         4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
 15  4723 Henry, Aatiya       95 26-Texas Torch           4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
 16  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         4.86m   0.7  15-11.50 
 17  2275 Charley, Simone     95 06-09 Alabama Un         4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 18   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator          4.78m   0.4  15-08.25 
 19  2552 Batiste, Marissa    95 06-24 BR YMCA            4.77m   0.1  15-07.75 
 20  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         4.75m   0.6  15-07.00 
 21  5302 Lacy, Jasmine       95 14-38 Full Strid         4.70m  -0.8  15-05.00 
 22  5011 Gallup, Aliyah      95 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 23   557 Woods, Cidaea       96 02-08 Judah              4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
 24  3465 Day, Claudette      95 09-22 Dashers TC         4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 25  5550 Hardge, Brooke      95 Cal Rising Stars         4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
 26   759 Holmberg, Madeline  96 0211 Greensburg          4.50m   1.1  14-09.25 
 27   368 McGhee, Imani       95 01-59 2nd Wind           4.46m   0.4  14-07.75 
 28  2957 Fairley, Elexis     95 07-21-Firestarte         4.45m  -0.2  14-07.25 
 29  1916 Holston, Macy       95 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
 30  6228 Mcallister, Aja     95 16 Fay'ville Fly         4.41m   0.7  14-05.75 
 --  3140 McDowell, Meghan    95 07-21-Zephyrs TC            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   105 Forbes, Carla       95 01-02 Waltham TC        11.83m   3.6  38-09.75 
  2  1207 Burruss, JaVanique  95 12 Virginia Unat        11.13m   1.1  36-06.25 
  3  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston        11.04m   2.3  36-02.75 
  4   467 Amsterdam, Iana     95 02-07 Gladiator         10.91m   0.8  35-09.50 
  5  6465 King, Lia           95 16 Track Eastern        10.89m   1.4  35-08.75 
  6  6262 Hayes, Dejah        95 16 G'Boro Champi        10.88m   0.5  35-08.50 
  7  4876 Brown, Nhautrey     95 36 High Voltage         10.85m   1.1  35-07.25 
  8  5173 Smyers-Jones, Kort  95 14-38 3M Track C        10.69m   2.5  35-01.00 
  9  5175 Wallace, Sasha      95 14-38 3M Track C        10.55m   0.8  34-07.50 
 10  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be        10.54m   4.0  34-07.00 
 11   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite            10.37m   1.6  34-00.25 
 12  4280 Brannon, Dominique  95 25-Port Arthur T        10.27m   1.6  33-08.50 
 13  6254 Bailey, Yasmeen     95 16 Greensboro Bl        10.08m   1.5  33-01.00 
 14  3140 McDowell, Meghan    95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.06m   1.0  33-00.25 
 15  2455 Butler, Adria       95 06-15 Memphis Hu        10.04m   4.1  32-11.25 
 16    12 Jackson, Tia        96 01-01-Old Town T        10.03m   1.5  32-11.00 
 17   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite            10.02m   1.8  32-10.50 
 18  5715 Phillips, Kayla     96 Quiet Fire              10.00m   0.3  32-09.75 
 19  5948 Muhammad, Hadiyah   95 N Step Youth             9.71m   1.4  31-10.25 
 20  2692 Smith, Jewel        95 06-24 South East         9.66m   3.5  31-08.50 
 21  5706 Miller, Devinne     95 Quiet Fire               9.62m   0.9  31-06.75 
 22  1707 Alvarez, Asha       96 14 One Shot TC           9.37m   0.9  30-09.00 
 23  2994 Milroy, Stephanie   95 07-21-Huskie TC          9.23m   1.5  30-03.50 
 24   699 Gieringer, Gabriel  96 02-08-Midatl Una         9.22m   3.2  30-03.00 
 25  1827 Shepherd, Carly     95 05-17 Knight Run         8.19m   0.1  26-10.50 
 26  3066 Stacey, Annie       95 07-21-Il Unattac         7.72m   0.8  25-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3214 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 08-20-Wisc Unatt        14.69m   48-02.50 
  2  6025 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas  Valley           14.34m   47-00.75 
  3  6269 Warren, Breanna     95 16 G'Boro Champi        14.05m   46-01.25 
  4   895 Taylor, Antonella   95 10 Full Spee            12.88m   42-03.25 
  5  6301 Wingo, Ashley       96 16 NC Unattached        12.66m   41-06.50 
  6  4527 Gilliam, Jeia       95 25-Wings                12.30m   40-04.25 
  7  5158 Canty, Kyra         96 14-38 3M Track C        12.03m   39-05.75 
  8  6253 Abraham, Imani      96 16 Greensboro Bl        11.96m   39-03.00 
  9  3781 Fasci, Christina    95 10-32-Co Unattac        11.84m   38-10.25 
 10  5795 Hughes, Paula       95 So Cal Run Couga        11.44m   37-06.50 
 11  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw         11.33m   37-02.25 
 12  1881 Jones, Tia          95 05-17 Northwest         11.32m   37-01.75 
 13  1080 Hansford, Gabrille  95 10 Pioneer A            11.16m   36-07.50 
 14  2222 Loveday, Hannah     95 05-51 Capital Ci        10.90m   35-09.25 
 15  6621 Stovall, Charene    96 36 Barron Park S        10.54m   34-07.00 
 16  5772 Rayta, Seana        96 So Cal Comets           10.45m   34-03.50 
 17  5252 Allston, Jaylyn     95 14-38 City Track        10.40m   34-01.50 
 18   353 Gordon, Desiree     95 01-06-Zodiacs           10.36m   34-00.00 
 19  4720 Harris, Christina   96 26-Texas Throwba        10.34m   33-11.25 
 20  3493 Copeland, Marissa   95 09-22 Ozark Una          9.83m   32-03.00 
 21   778 Stevenson, Alexand  96 02-11 Pacer              9.74m   31-11.50 
 22  1727 Wiggins, Arsana     96 14 Phantom TC            9.39m   30-09.75 
 23  3657 Henault, Kayla      95 09-27 Thunderbol         9.37m   30-09.00 
 24  2264 McAtee, Whitney     96 05-51 West Virgi         9.16m   30-00.75 
 25  1132 Hall, Sydnye        95 10 Track Exp             8.92m   29-03.25 
 26  3075 Majors, Jessica     95 07-21-Lv's Cheet         8.82m   28-11.25 
 27  3004 Young, Morgan       95 07-21-Illini Hea         8.43m   27-08.00 
 28  1535 Christian, Alyssa   96 14 Altamonte St          8.02m   26-03.75 
 29  2734 Abdul-Aziz, Sakina  95 06-24 US Express         7.78m   25-06.25 
 30  2647 Phillips, Rodneish  96 06-24 Miss.Track         7.70m   25-03.25 
 --  2810 Compton, Demara     95 07-16-In Unattac            ND            
 --  4353 Anyasinti, Nkem C.  95 25-Track Houston            DQ             Cell phone
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3214 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 08-20-Wisc Unatt        39.16m     128-06 
  2  4527 Gilliam, Jeia       95 25-Wings                37.22m     122-01 
  3  6025 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas  Valley           36.97m     121-03 
  4  6269 Warren, Breanna     95 16 G'Boro Champi        33.26m     109-01 
  5  3781 Fasci, Christina    95 10-32-Co Unattac        32.14m     105-05 
  6  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw         32.13m     105-05 
  7  5951 Haury, Zaybree      95 No Cty Jaguars          31.66m     103-10 
  8  2810 Compton, Demara     95 07-16-In Unattac        30.40m      99-09 
  9  4204 al-Amin, Furqani    96 25-Mainland Jagu        29.33m      96-03 
 10  2232 Shreves, Morgan     95 05-51 Capital Ci        28.95m      95-00 
 11  5160 Douglass, Jaleyah   95 14-38 3M Track C        28.73m      94-03 
 12  1896 Baker, Taylor       96 05-17 Ohio Unatt        28.29m      92-10 
 13  3004 Young, Morgan       95 07-21-Illini Hea        28.09m      92-02 
 14  5252 Allston, Jaylyn     95 14-38 City Track        27.44m      90-00 
 15  6253 Abraham, Imani      96 16 Greensboro Bl        27.23m      89-04 
 16  6301 Wingo, Ashley       96 16 NC Unattached        26.99m      88-06 
 17   778 Stevenson, Alexand  96 02-11 Pacer             26.96m      88-05 
 18  3657 Henault, Kayla      95 09-27 Thunderbol        26.86m      88-01 
 19   599 Slagus, Jennifer    95 02-08 Rough Ride        26.61m      87-04 
 20  5971 Blalark, Miracle    96 LV Blazin Onez          25.46m      83-06 
 21  3840 Ortiz, Jaden        96 10-42-Nm Albuq.         25.19m      82-08 
 22  1510 Holland, Majayla    96 55 SenecaGliders        25.02m      82-01 
 23  2994 Milroy, Stephanie   95 07-21-Huskie TC         23.64m      77-07 
 24   832 Roth, Jessica       95 02-11-Tr Unattac        22.86m      75-00 
 25  1113 Hall, Jasmyn        96 10 The 747 T            22.83m      74-11 
 26  2264 McAtee, Whitney     96 05-51 West Virgi        22.26m      73-00 
 27  3493 Copeland, Marissa   95 09-22 Ozark Una         21.51m      70-07 
 28  5106 Swan, Savannah      95 37 Oregon Unatta        21.44m      70-04 
 29   143 Willsey, Jacquelin  95 01-03 Unatt AD          19.75m      64-09 
 30  1727 Wiggins, Arsana     96 14 Phantom TC           15.51m      50-11 
 31   353 Gordon, Desiree     95 01-06-Zodiacs           12.77m      41-11 
 --  4720 Harris, Christina   96 26-Texas Throwba            ND            
 --  2647 Phillips, Rodneish  96 06-24 Miss.Track            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4527 Gilliam, Jeia       95 25-Wings                38.05m     124-10 
  2  6025 Blake, Ashlie       96 Vegas  Valley           37.16m     121-11 
  3  5951 Haury, Zaybree      95 No Cty Jaguars          34.43m     112-11 
  4  3297 Gokie, Kylie        95 08-29-Lytc              34.05m     111-08 
  5  1484 Sweatt, Sara        95 55 Myrtle Beach         31.98m     104-11 
  6   768 Slagus, Jessica     95 0211 Mon Valley         31.37m     102-11 
  7  4720 Harris, Christina   96 26-Texas Throwba        31.30m     102-08 
  8  2994 Milroy, Stephanie   95 07-21-Huskie TC         31.06m     101-11 
  9  5254 Evans, Janaa        95 14-38 City Track        30.72m     100-09 
 10  5160 Douglass, Jaleyah   95 14-38 3M Track C        30.66m     100-07 
 11  1355 Sanford, Morgan     95 Sequoyah                28.63m      93-11 
 12  3210 FitzPatrick, Delan  95 08-20-Thunderbir        27.39m      89-10 
 13  6606 Taybron, Courtney   96 16 Wilson               27.07m      88-10 
 14  3275 Liedke, Morgan      95 08-29-Flyers            26.44m      86-09 
 15  5651 Hunter, Brandi      95 LA Jets Girls           26.43m      86-08 
 16  6301 Wingo, Ashley       96 16 NC Unattached        26.32m      86-04 
 17   623 Daniels, Tara       95 02-08 SJ Rising         25.75m      84-06 
 18  6424 Paran, Danielle     96 16 Sandhills            25.59m      83-11 
 19  3840 Ortiz, Jaden        96 10-42-Nm Albuq.         25.42m      83-05 
 20  5252 Allston, Jaylyn     95 14-38 City Track        25.37m      83-03 
 21  1882 Mcghee, Stephanie   95 05-17 Northwest         25.27m      82-11 
 22  2810 Compton, Demara     95 07-16-In Unattac        25.19m      82-08 
 23  1446 Caster, Jensen      95 Walton Youth            24.32m      79-09 
 24  2345 Coleman, Ferrin     96 06-09 Mobile Par        24.30m      79-09 
 25  3493 Copeland, Marissa   95 09-22 Ozark Una         24.18m      79-04 
 26  3822 Glasmann, Megan     95 10-34-Ut Mercury        23.70m      77-09 
 27  1691 Cameron, Lloydrici  96 14 Miami Northw         23.43m      76-10 
 28  3781 Fasci, Christina    95 10-32-Co Unattac        23.19m      76-01 
 29  4208 Spells, Jasmine     95 25-Mainland Jagu        22.85m      75-00 
 30   175 Kuvalanka, Kaitlyn  95 01-05 Unatt CT          22.16m      72-08 
 31  1881 Jones, Tia          95 05-17 Northwest         20.65m      67-09 
 32  1827 Shepherd, Carly     95 05-17 Knight Run        19.91m      65-04 
 33  3720 Ward, Morgan        95 09-28 WichitaTer        19.15m      62-10 
 34  3004 Young, Morgan       95 07-21-Illini Hea        18.66m      61-03 
 35  2623 St Ann, Autumn      95 06-24 Lafayette         17.19m      56-05 
 36  2616 Alexander, Alexica  96 06-24 Lafayette         14.66m      48-01 
 37  2584 King, Kelsey        96 06-24 Faith TC          11.38m      37-04 
 38  1631 Powell, Shaquilla   95 14 Linking Arms          9.56m      31-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea       2:25.73   1    747
  2  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets          2:26.58   2    736
  3  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars       2:27.06   1    730
  4  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah       2:30.27   2    689
  5   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite           2:30.87   2    682
  6  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac       2:31.92   1    669
  7  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn            2:33.90   1    645
  8  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache       2:34.65   2    636
  9  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express       2:35.00   1    632
 10   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite           2:36.15   2    618
 11  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah       2:38.02   2    596
 12  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli        2:39.80   1    575
 13  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre       2:40.00   2    573
 14   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis       2:40.99   1    562
 15  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C       2:43.23   2    536
 16  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert        2:44.03   1    528
 17  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt       2:44.15   2    526
 18  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston       2:44.65   2    521
 19  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall        2:44.71   2    520
 20  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls       2:45.25   1    514
 21  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.60   2    500
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg        3:10.87   1    271
 23  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State        3:47.16   1     54
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            14.95  -1.2  1    848
  2   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             15.32  -0.5  6    800
  3  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         15.37  -0.7  4    793
  4  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         15.41  -1.5  3    788
  5  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         15.54  -1.2  1    772
  6  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         15.87  -1.5  3    730
  7  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         15.87  -1.4  5    730
  8  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         16.15  -0.5  6    696
  9   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             16.37  -0.5  6    670
 10  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall          16.39  -0.7  4    667
 11  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         16.69  -0.7  4    632
 12  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         16.72  -0.5  6    628
 13  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         16.72  -0.7  4    628
 14  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         16.98  -1.4  5    599
 15  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              17.02  -1.2  1    594
 16  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         17.16  -1.7  2    579
 17  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          17.82  -1.5  3    507
 18  5269 Hollshwandner, Amy  95 14-38 Diablo Val         17.98  -1.2  1    491
 19  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         18.06  -1.7  2    482
 20  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          18.10  -1.7  2    478
 21  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          18.13  -1.5  3    475
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          19.13  -1.4  5    378
 23  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         20.34  -1.7  2    275
 24   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         20.59  -1.4  5    255
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         5.49m   3.0  18-00.25    697
  2  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50    620
  3  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         5.04m   4.0  16-06.50    570
  4  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache         5.00m   2.0  16-05.00    559
  5  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         4.97m   3.0  16-03.75    551
  6  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              4.91m   0.9  16-01.50    535
  7  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre         4.85m   3.0  15-11.00    519
  7  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         4.85m   3.0  15-11.00    519
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             4.85m   2.0  15-11.00    519
 10  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         4.76m   2.0  15-07.50    495
 11   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             4.75m   2.0  15-07.00    492
 12  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         4.69m   1.0  15-04.75    477
 13   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         4.65m   5.0  15-03.25    466
 14  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         4.56m   1.0  14-11.50    443
 15  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         4.53m   1.0  14-10.50    436
 16  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall          4.37m   3.0  14-04.00    396
 17  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         4.36m   1.0  14-03.75    393
 18  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          4.34m   2.0  14-03.00    388
 19  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         4.31m   6.0  14-01.75    381
 20  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         4.27m   1.0  14-00.25    371
 21  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          4.22m   3.0  13-10.25    359
 22  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State          4.12m   4.0  13-06.25    336
 23   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          3.93m   1.0  12-10.75    292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre        10.29m   33-09.25    548
  2  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall         10.20m   33-05.75    543
  3  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache        10.02m   32-10.50    531
  4  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C         9.89m   32-05.50    522
  5  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt         9.67m   31-08.75    508
  6  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac         9.33m   30-07.50    486
  7   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite             9.24m   30-03.75    480
  8  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston         9.20m   30-02.25    477
  9  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets            9.04m   29-08.00    467
 10   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite             8.90m   29-02.50    458
 11  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be         8.74m   28-08.25    447
 12  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express         8.51m   27-11.00    432
 13  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert          8.26m   27-01.25    416
 14  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls         8.11m   26-07.25    406
 15  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn              8.10m   26-07.00    406
 16  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah         7.99m   26-02.75    399
 17  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah         7.79m   25-06.75    386
 18  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli          7.71m   25-03.50    381
 19  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars         7.10m   23-03.50    341
 20  5269 Hollshwandner, Amy  95 14-38 Diablo Val         7.09m   23-03.25    341
 21   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis         7.07m   23-02.50    340
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg          6.39m   20-11.75    296
 23  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea         5.30m   17-04.75    227
 --  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State           FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5767 Munford, Jordie     95 So Cal Comets             3292  
  2  1752 McGee, Brittany     96 04-14 LV Cheetah          3163  
  3  5861 Gustafson, Kendall  95 SO Cal Unattache          3119  
  4  5215 Robinson, Kristen   95 14-38 CA Track C          3094  
  5   909 Wheatley, Danielle  95 10 Gideonite              2993  
  6  4950 Vincent, Olivia     96 36 Seatown Expre          2936  
  7  4409 Hearn, Mylana       95 25-Track Houston          2901  
  8   906 Rogers, Brielyn     95 10 Gideonite              2804  
  9  3905 Degracie, Jaden     95 10-48-Az Cheetah          2771  
 10  5049 Goodale, Sarah      95 37 Emerald Vall           2747  
 11  5551 Hardge, Tyler       96 Cal Rising Stars          2730  
 12  3383 Burns, Shaina       96 08-30-Minn Unatt          2725  
 13  2814 Hankenson, Holly    95 07-16-In Unattac          2682  
 14  1167 Clifton, Lahni      95 10 Woodlawn               2640  
 15  2443 Curbeam, Jada       95 06-15 Cont. T-Be          2564  
 16  2749 Row, Tylor          96 06-24 US Express          2516  
 17  6056 Bell, Amara         95 16 Carolina Alls          2466  
 18  3889 Roberts, Cassidy    95 10-48-Az Desert           2376  
 19  1745 Funderburk, Ashlee  95 14 St Pete Poli           2334  
 20   280 Beard, Imani        95 01-06-Metropolis          2244  
 21  2998 Choquette, Nicole   95 07-21-Illini Hea          1865  
 22   756 DeChicchis, Moriah  96 0211 Greensburg           1596  
 23  2247 Hall, Haley         95 05-51 Tri-State           1274  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5348 Sorensen, Nicolett  95 14-38 Pleasanton      15:46.58  
  2  1539 Moscso, Maite       95 14 Altamonte St       16:26.43  
  3  5306 Haba, Lila          95 14-38 Lsi Sprint      17:09.87  
  4  1024 Stuart, Meg         96 10 Lightning          17:31.93  
  5  4487 Cook, Hooly         95 25-Un Gulf            17:32.95  
  6  4763 Borrego, Marrisa    95 43-South Tx Walk      19:06.16  
  7  2951 Salinas, Jocelyn    96 07-21-Elgin Shar      19:38.60  
  8  4066 Muncie, Ashley      96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int      20:13.38  
  9   905 Jeter, Latasha      96 10 Gideonite          20:13.55  
 10  2950 Nieto, Elizabeth    96 07-21-Elgin Shar      20:50.74  
 11   491 Romanello, Keira    96 02-07 NJ Strider      21:51.14  
 12   719 Richardson, Hannah  96 0211 East Allegh      22:39.90  
 13     1 Dang, Elizabeth     95 01-01-Augusta Tr      23:52.84  
 --  5929 Branch, Victoria    95 Flo-Jo Inter                DQ  
 --  6660 McDowell, Raven     95 06-15 Track Unli            DQ  
 
 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             11.22Q  2.1  1 
  2  1450 Dean, Darius        95 Worldwide Tr             11.24Q  2.8  5 
  3  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          11.35Q  2.3  2 
  4  1396 Berry, Evan         95 Titans                   11.36Q  1.2  4 
  5  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         11.44Q  1.1  3 
  6  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         11.35q  2.1  1 
  7  2829 Badua, Phoenix      95 07-16-Ind Storm          11.40q  2.3  2 
  8  4588 Wilson, Dontre      95 26-A. W. Brown           11.49q  1.2  4 
  9  2567 Triplett, Gary      96 06-24 BR YMCA            11.50   2.8  5 
 10  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          11.54   2.8  5 
 11  5260 Kirtman, Christoph  95 14-38 City Track         11.56   2.1  1 
 12  3057 Hopkins, Theodore   96 07-21-Il Unattac         11.56   1.1  3 
 13  5778 Smith, Cyntrell     95 So Cal Comets            11.64   1.1  3 
 14  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         11.70   2.1  1 
 15  6257 Arrington, Davidso  95 16 G'Boro Champi         11.72   2.3  2 
 16  2989 Daniels, LeShun     95 07-21-Huskie TC          11.72   1.1  3 
 17  3910 Grayer, Damani      95 10-48-Az Cheetah         11.74   2.8  5 
 18  4201 Ogu, Emmanuel       96 25-Houston Heat          11.82   1.2  4 
 19  5455 Williams, Jalen     95 14-38 Umoja TC           11.82   2.3  2 
 20  3969 Coleman, Orlando    95 10-48-Az Mustang         11.82   1.2  4 
 21   417 Harley, Terrence    95 02-04 NiagaraUNA         11.83   2.3  2 
 22  1626 Lee, Aaron          95 14 Linking Arms          11.84   2.1  1 
 23  5124 Coleman, Xavier     95 37 Tigard Youth          11.86   1.1  3 
 24  5691 Fuery, Darrell      95 Quiet Fire               11.86   2.3  2 
 25   789 Sherrill, Denzel    95 0211 Penn Hills          11.89   1.2  4 
 26  5052 Horning, Mitchell   95 37 Emerald Vall          11.92   1.2  4 
 27  2049 Durrah, Harry       95 05-18 Unified- N         11.98   2.8  5 
 28  5114 Hayes, Andrew       95 13 Psa Track Cl          12.04   1.1  3 
 29  5284 Elzie, Julius Dani  95 14-38 East Palo          12.04   2.1  1 
 30   743 Rivera, Julius      95 0211 Future Star         12.08   1.1  3 
 31  3606 Dean, Guthrie       95 09-27 OK Jaguars         12.10   1.2  4 
 32  3483 Roberts, Marrio     96 09-22 Ozark Una          12.22   2.8  5 
 33  1868 Bozeman, Christoph  95 05-17 Northwest          12.44   2.8  5 
 34  4132 Collins, Wilmont    96 31 MT Unattatche         12.82   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1450 Dean, Darius        95 Worldwide Tr             11.40  -0.9 
  2  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             11.41  -0.9 
  3  1396 Berry, Evan         95 Titans                   11.46  -0.9 
  4  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         11.53  -0.9 
  5  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         11.60  -0.9 
  6  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          11.65  -0.9 
  7  4588 Wilson, Dontre      95 26-A. W. Brown           11.70  -0.9 
  8  2829 Badua, Phoenix      95 07-16-Ind Storm          11.76  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         22.82Q -1.0  2 
  2  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         22.86Q  1.2  3 
  3  5691 Fuery, Darrell      95 Quiet Fire               23.05Q  1.5  4 
  4  5612 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         23.12Q  1.0  5 
  5  1395 Berry, Elliott      95 Titans                   23.16Q  0.1  1 
  6  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          22.83q -1.0  2 
  7  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             22.95q  1.2  3 
  8  1524 Gist, Elijah        95 55 Upstate T&F           23.16q  1.0  5 
  9   520 Hardy, Antwoine     96 02-07 Camden Pal         23.28   0.1  1 
 10  6257 Arrington, Davidso  95 16 G'Boro Champi         23.34   1.2  3 
 11  3057 Hopkins, Theodore   96 07-21-Il Unattac         23.39   1.5  4 
 12  4173 Houston, Tristian   96 25-C.L. Athletic         23.44   1.5  4 
 13  6456 Hoffman, Kimani     96 16 Track Eastern         23.50   1.0  5 
 14  4164 Brown, Curtis       95 25-C.L. Athletic         23.53   1.2  3 
 15  4588 Wilson, Dontre      95 26-A. W. Brown           23.54   0.1  1 
 16  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          23.56   1.0  5 
 17  2829 Badua, Phoenix      95 07-16-Ind Storm          23.56  -1.0  2 
 18  2681 Henderson, Ahkeem   95 06-24 Peak Perf          23.70   1.5  4 
 19   449 Daley, Djavan       95 02-07 Franklin           23.91   1.0  5 
 20  5260 Kirtman, Christoph  95 14-38 City Track         23.94  -1.0  2 
 21  5114 Hayes, Andrew       95 13 Psa Track Cl          24.04   1.2  3 
 22   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis         24.08   0.1  1 
 23  4039 Turner, Alex        95 10-48-Az Tucson          24.09   1.5  4 
 24  5455 Williams, Jalen     95 14-38 Umoja TC           24.11   1.0  5 
 25   789 Sherrill, Denzel    95 0211 Penn Hills          24.22   1.5  4 
 26  2989 Daniels, LeShun     95 07-21-Huskie TC          24.33  -1.0  2 
 27  1626 Lee, Aaron          95 14 Linking Arms          24.39   1.2  3 
 28  3606 Dean, Guthrie       95 09-27 OK Jaguars         24.50   1.5  4 
 29  3969 Coleman, Orlando    95 10-48-Az Mustang         24.53  -1.0  2 
 30  5124 Coleman, Xavier     95 37 Tigard Youth          24.76   1.2  3 
 31  4135 Laird, Logan        95 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         24.80  -1.0  2 
 32  3483 Roberts, Marrio     96 09-22 Ozark Una          24.81   1.0  5 
 33  3910 Grayer, Damani      95 10-48-Az Cheetah         24.82   0.1  1 
 34  2049 Durrah, Harry       95 05-18 Unified- N         24.82   0.1  1 
 35  1851 Bryant, Matthew     95 05-17 New World          25.02   0.1  1 
 36  4132 Collins, Wilmont    96 31 MT Unattatche         26.86   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1395 Berry, Elliott      95 Titans                   22.51  -1.2 
  2  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         22.69  -1.2 
  3  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          22.76  -1.2 
  4  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         22.89  -1.2 
  5  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             23.05  -1.2 
  6  1524 Gist, Elijah        95 55 Upstate T&F           23.28  -1.2 
  7  5691 Fuery, Darrell      95 Quiet Fire               23.55  -1.2 
  8  5612 Washington, Jalen   96 Hub City Rockets         23.62  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         50.95Q  5 
  2  1699 Green, Jeffery      95 14 Miami Northw          51.95Q  2 
  3  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             52.29Q  4 
  4  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   52.82Q  1 
  5  4452 Onyechi, Jacob      95 25-Track Houston         53.47Q  3 
  6   507 Rutledge, Lee       95 02-07 Sudden Imp         52.46q  5 
  7  4306 Simon, Kalyl        95 25-Southern Eagl         53.00q  2 
  8   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis         53.08q  1 
  9   251 Crossdale, Malik    96 01-06-Bronx Tige         53.27   2 
 10  5902 Robinson, James     95 W C Gazelle              53.41   2 
 11   520 Hardy, Antwoine     96 02-07 Camden Pal         53.61   3 
 12  5033 McDonald, JaMariay  95 37 Allegiance A          54.08   4 
 13  5690 Dunston, Weslee     95 Quiet Fire               54.19   1 
 14  2535 Parker, Zephaniah   95 06-15 Track Unli         54.34   5 
 15  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson          54.38   3 
 16  3606 Dean, Guthrie       95 09-27 OK Jaguars         54.61   4 
 17  2571 Woodard, Dwayne     95 06-24 BR YMCA            54.81   1 
 18  2832 Chavis, Patrick     96 07-16-Ind Storm          55.02   5 
 19  5114 Hayes, Andrew       95 13 Psa Track Cl          55.18   2 
 20  6218 Butler, Deondre     95 16 Fay'ville Fly         55.21   3 
 21  1971 Palmer, Desmond     95 05-17 Pacesetter         55.24   5 
 22  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          55.27   4 
 23  4035 Rodriguez, James    96 10-48-Az Tucson          55.28   4 
 24  5630 Spencer, Cameron    95 L A Jets Boys            55.31   5 
 25  2151 Mack, Quinton       96 05-19 Swift TC           55.68   1 
 26  5515 Chohan, Karunueer   95 14-46-Central Va         55.93   2 
 27  3057 Hopkins, Theodore   96 07-21-Il Unattac         56.17   2 
 28  1981 Trent-Oneal, Gemel  95 05-17 Pacesetter         56.19   4 
 29  3664 Barbour, Jackson    95 09-28 Kansas Cit         56.25   3 
 30  3935 Moore, Kejavon      95 10-48-Az Do Righ         56.50   4 
 31  4135 Laird, Logan        95 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         56.68   1 
 32  2740 Elliott, Curtis     95 06-24 US Express         56.87   3 
 33  2834 Davis, Malik        96 07-16-Ind Storm          57.33   2 
 34  5380 Gillum, Davon       95 14-38 Stockton S         57.82   1 
 35  5442 Mitchell, Delshawn  96 14-38 Umoja TC           58.62   3 
 36   497 Washington, Keyon   96 02-07 NJ Strider         58.84   3 
 37  3483 Roberts, Marrio     96 09-22 Ozark Una          59.30   5 
 --  4219 Kerr, Joshua        96 25-My Stars Trac            DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6264 Jones, Xavier       95 16 G'Boro Champi         50.33  
  2  4452 Onyechi, Jacob      95 25-Track Houston         50.92  
  3  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning             51.51  
  4   507 Rutledge, Lee       95 02-07 Sudden Imp         51.87  
  5   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis         51.91  
  6  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   52.17  
  7  1699 Green, Jeffery      95 14 Miami Northw          52.35  
  8  4306 Simon, Kalyl        95 25-Southern Eagl         52.38  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        2:03.37Q  3 
  2  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       2:03.82Q  2 
  3  4687 Borrego Jr., Nicol  95 26-Summer Heat         2:04.29Q  4 
  4   495 Terreri, Nicholas   95 02-07 NJ Strider       2:07.04Q  1 
  5   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis       2:04.10q  2 
  6  5266 Faulkner, Adler     95 14-38 Diablo Val       2:04.50q  2 
  7  3664 Barbour, Jackson    95 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:05.36q  2 
  8  5944 Adkins, Michael     95 N Step Youth           2:06.06q  4 
  9  2151 Mack, Quinton       96 05-19 Swift TC         2:06.99   3 
 10  2344 Carroll, William    95 06-09 Mobile Par       2:07.12   3 
 11  6532 Shelton, Michael    96 16 Track Xplosio       2:07.15   3 
 12  5687 Bernard, Isaiah     95 Quiet Fire             2:07.57   1 
 13   251 Crossdale, Malik    96 01-06-Bronx Tige       2:08.43   4 
 14  1513 Edmond, Allen       95 55 SC Unattached       2:09.84   4 
 15  6149 Crowder, Kendall    95 16 Charlotte Hea       2:09.90   3 
 16   189 Cheng, Robert       95 01-05 Fairfield        2:10.37   4 
 17   863 Davis, Robert       95 10 Citi Trac           2:10.79   4 
 18  5605 Clark, Gregory      95 Hub City Rockets       2:11.82   1 
 19  4847 House, Evan         95 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:11.85   2 
 20  4067 Torres, David       96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int       2:12.10   3 
 21  3573 Dyer, Dylan         95 09-27 Jenks Amer       2:12.30   3 
 22  3443 Witt, Brennan       95 08-52-Dak Unatt        2:12.58   3 
 23  4313 Cline, Austin       95 25-Texas Storm T       2:12.87   1 
 24  1298 Higgins, Jedrek     96 New Horizon            2:13.00   2 
 25   518 Green, Darius       95 02-07 Camden Pal       2:13.39   4 
 26  3362 Morrison, Ian       95 08-29-Racers           2:13.84   4 
 27  2593 Delmore, Jordan     95 06-24 Future TC        2:13.99   2 
 28  4921 Jansen Van Rensbur  95 36 Pnw Unattache       2:14.59   2 
 29  1724 Johnson, Rubyn      95 14 Perfection D        2:14.65   1 
 30   831 Rosenberg, Tanner   95 02-11-Tr Unattac       2:15.13   1 
 31  3107 Bruder, Ryan        96 07-21-Wildcat TC       2:15.46   1 
 32  4647 Solorzano, Alexand  95 26-Hallmark TC         2:16.63   3 
 33  2104 Socha, Tyler        95 05-19 Michigan A       2:16.66   2 
 34  6675 Buruato, Raul       95 10-53-Tx Team Bl       2:17.07   1 
 35  5232 Crippen, Cameron    95 14-38 Central Va       2:17.88   4 
 36  5921 Fanelli, Gary       95 15-39 Runnin Ren       2:18.45   3 
 37  2809 Burk, Braden        96 07-16-In Unattac       2:20.99   2 
 38  2768 Werne, Zach         95 07-16-Evansville       2:27.76   1 
 39  6064 Williams, Robert    96 16 Carolina Alls       2:46.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        1:58.87  
  2  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       1:59.04  
  3  4687 Borrego Jr., Nicol  95 26-Summer Heat         2:01.83  
  4  5266 Faulkner, Adler     95 14-38 Diablo Val       2:04.08  
  5  5944 Adkins, Michael     95 N Step Youth           2:05.39  
  6  3664 Barbour, Jackson    95 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:05.59  
  7   495 Terreri, Nicholas   95 02-07 NJ Strider       2:06.98  
  8   289 Parnell, Ian        95 01-06-Metropolis       2:08.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        4:19.83Q 
  2  5534 Garcia, Erik        95 14-46-McFarland        4:24.72Q 
  3  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       4:23.15Q 
  4  3217 McCoy, Ryan         95 08-20-Wisc Unatt       4:25.29Q 
  5   984 Warr, Blair         95 10 Glenarden           4:23.77Q 
  6   495 Terreri, Nicholas   95 02-07 NJ Strider       4:32.38Q 
  7   144 Mellon, Caleb       95 01-03 Adirondack       4:28.82Q 
  8  3967 Reich, Nathan       95 10-48-Az Gilbert       4:33.60Q 
  9    96 Cox, Timothy        95 01-02 Team Run         4:32.50q 
 10  4067 Torres, David       96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int       4:32.83q 
 11  1002 Dixon, Marc         95 10 Hummingbi           4:33.24q 
 12  4257 Lopez, Richard Adr  95 25-Northwest Fly       4:35.92q 
 13  4921 Jansen Van Rensbur  95 36 Pnw Unattache       4:37.35  
 14  5981 Perkins, Tommy      95 LV Heat                4:38.42  
 15  4702 Taussig, Ben        95 26-Texas Express       4:43.34  
 16  3107 Bruder, Ryan        96 07-21-Wildcat TC       4:43.46  
 17  1724 Johnson, Rubyn      95 14 Perfection D        4:43.93  
 18  2722 Newby, Bakeem       95 06-24 Spar TC          4:44.45  
 19  3389 Lawrence, Charlie   95 08-30-Minn Unatt       4:44.97  
 20  1219 Thomas, Ryan        96 12 Virginia Unat       4:45.09  
 21  1660 Castro, Kenneth     95 14 Miami Dade TC       4:46.75  
 22  5625 Lawson, Daniel      96 L A Jets Boys          4:49.18  
 23  2905 Hill, Chase         95 07-21-Belvidere        4:49.59  
 24   518 Green, Darius       95 02-07 Camden Pal       4:50.83  
 25  6234 Ragland, Austin     95 16 Fay'ville Fly       4:51.21  
 26  2104 Socha, Tyler        95 05-19 Michigan A       4:56.20  
 27  6532 Shelton, Michael    96 16 Track Xplosio       4:57.17  
 28  1990 Olverson, Tysson    95 05-17 Team Ohio        4:59.83  
 29  3705 Smith, Evan         95 09-28 MO Val Una       5:02.37  
 30  4261 Ratliff, Colton     95 25-Northwest Fly       5:08.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4037 Silva, Ryan         95 10-48-Az Tucson        4:14.92  
  2  5534 Garcia, Erik        95 14-46-McFarland        4:16.25  
  3  2154 Kinnard, Tretez     95 05-41 Derby City       4:18.68  
  4   984 Warr, Blair         95 10 Glenarden           4:18.81  
  5  3217 McCoy, Ryan         95 08-20-Wisc Unatt       4:23.35  
  6  4067 Torres, David       96 10-53-Tx Kfm Int       4:24.93  
  7   144 Mellon, Caleb       95 01-03 Adirondack       4:28.65  
  8    96 Cox, Timothy        95 01-02 Team Run         4:29.39  
  9  1002 Dixon, Marc         95 10 Hummingbi           4:29.71  
 10  4257 Lopez, Richard Adr  95 25-Northwest Fly       4:36.10  
 11  3967 Reich, Nathan       95 10-48-Az Gilbert       4:50.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5534 Garcia, Erik        95 14-46-McFarland        9:08.13J 
  2  3217 McCoy, Ryan         95 08-20-Wisc Unatt       9:29.35  
  3   996 Wegner, Michael     96 10 Howard Co           9:48.54  
  4  5340 Goltra, Aidan       95 14-38 Pleasanton       9:48.73  
  5  1438 Roth, Bailey        96 Track Monkey           9:51.53  
  6  3389 Lawrence, Charlie   95 08-30-Minn Unatt       9:52.79  
  7  5152 Rodeheffer, John    96 36 Whidbey Islan       9:53.07  
  8  5244 Sargent, Brynn      95 14-38 Central Va       9:53.84  
  9  4930 Beck, Wolfgang      95 36 RainCity Flye      10:06.65  
 10   684 Brown, Henry        96 02-08 Wilmington      10:12.54  
 11  3787 Robb, Jack          96 10-32-Co Unattac      10:14.88  
 12   560 Brunoache, Demend   96 02-08 Juventus        10:16.24  
 13  1660 Castro, Kenneth     95 14 Miami Dade TC      10:20.62  
 14  5590 Beck, Jeremy        95 Corona Panthers       10:22.39  
 15  2905 Hill, Chase         95 07-21-Belvidere       10:28.69  
 16  4697 Orth, Robbey        95 26-Texas Express      10:36.07  
 17  4754 Rigler, Christophe  95 26-Texastitans T      10:39.01  
 18   160 Pantalone, Jordan   95 01-03 Hmrrc           10:45.10  
 19  2809 Burk, Braden        96 07-16-In Unattac      10:45.35  
 20  4692 Brown, Matthew      95 26-Texas Express      10:47.87  
 21  1990 Olverson, Tysson    95 05-17 Team Ohio       10:48.49  
 22  6563 Edwards, Terrell    95 16 Triangle Cham      10:49.10  
 23  2516 Wamack, Hunter      96 06-15 Tennessee       11:00.91  
 24  6341 Loy, David          95 16 NC Unattached      11:05.72  
 25  3833 Westermann, Ryan    95 10-34-Ut Utah Pr      11:12.70  
 26  2757 Bright, Richard     95 06-15 Williamson      11:18.60  
 27  5921 Fanelli, Gary       95 15-39 Runnin Ren      11:19.84  
 28  4845 Goldstone, David    95 36 Federal Wy Tr      11:20.88  
 29  1927 Matheke, Paul       96 05-17 Ohio Unatt      11:27.02  
 30  2698 Comeaux, Michael    96 06-24 Southern U      13:02.14  
 --  6374 Walton, Lorenzo     95 16 Platinum Spor           DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         13.78Q -1.1  2 
  2  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            14.23Q -2.0  1 
  2  2544 Collins, Kevricq    95 06-15 Training G         14.23Q -1.5  4 
  4  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.26Q -0.6  5 
  5  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         14.52Q -1.4  3 
  6  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               14.23q -1.1  2 
  7  6185 Jonesii, Thomas     95 16 Durham Stride         14.27q -1.5  4 
  8  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           14.28q -2.0  1 
  9  3474 Hearndon, Devin     95 09-22 Dashers TC         14.49  -0.6  5 
 10   900 Carter, Andrew-Kwa  95 10 Gideonite             14.52  -1.5  4 
 11  6459 Jenkins, Erin       95 16 Track Eastern         14.63  -0.6  5 
 12  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T         14.71  -0.6  5 
 13  4486 Bourque, Garrett    95 25-Un Gulf               14.73  -1.5  4 
 14  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         14.78  -2.0  1 
 15   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             14.83  -1.4  3 
 16  3915 Mayfield, Tevin     96 10-48-Az Cheetah         14.95  -1.4  3 
 17  4264 Ripley, Rodney      95 25-Northwest Fly         15.07  -1.1  2 
 18  5248 Warwick, James      95 14-38 Central Va         15.10  -1.4  3 
 19  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         15.43  -2.0  1 
 20   547 Hislop, Jules       95 02-07-Nj Una             15.49  -0.6  5 
 21  5515 Chohan, Karunueer   95 14-46-Central Va         15.57  -1.1  2 
 22  5053 Mehlhoff, Tristan   95 37 Emerald Vall          15.69  -0.6  5 
 23  1971 Palmer, Desmond     95 05-17 Pacesetter         15.69  -1.4  3 
 24   786 Mitchell, Brandon   95 0211 Penn Hills          16.01  -1.4  3 
 25  3499 Akem, Gyasi         95 09-27 3D Elite           16.05  -1.5  4 
 26  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt         16.20  -1.1  2 
 27  5561 Williams, Jamaal    95 Cal Rising Stars         16.21  -1.1  2 
 28  2452 Atkins, Markel      96 06-15 Memphis Hu         16.63  -1.1  2 
 29  2790 McGee, Gerald       95 07-16-Ft Wayne E         16.76  -2.0  1 
 30  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            16.93  -2.0  1 
 31  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         17.31  -0.6  5 
 32  2053 Sullins, jr., Darr  95 05-18 Unified- N         17.48  -1.5  4 
 33  3875 Brown, Kale         95 10-42-Nm Taylor          17.51  -2.0  1 
 34    14 Rowe, Talin         95 01-01-Panthers           18.85  -1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         13.82  -1.5 
  2  6185 Jonesii, Thomas     95 16 Durham Stride         14.07  -1.5 
  3  2544 Collins, Kevricq    95 06-15 Training G         14.08  -1.5 
  4  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               14.22  -1.5 
  5  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         14.28  -1.5 
  6  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.30  -1.5 
  7  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            14.37  -1.5 
  8  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           14.52  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            25.37Q -0.9  4 
  2  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   25.64Q -0.9  3 
  3  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           26.03Q -0.6  5 
  4  2571 Woodard, Dwayne     95 06-24 BR YMCA            26.27Q -1.0  1 
  5  5561 Williams, Jamaal    95 Cal Rising Stars         26.55Q  0.4  2 
  6  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         25.92q -0.9  3 
  7  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         26.54q -0.9  4 
  8  4486 Bourque, Garrett    95 25-Un Gulf               26.59q -1.0  1 
  9  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         26.64  -0.6  5 
 10  6185 Jonesii, Thomas     95 16 Durham Stride         26.68  -0.9  3 
 11  3915 Mayfield, Tevin     96 10-48-Az Cheetah         26.69   0.4  2 
 12  3474 Hearndon, Devin     95 09-22 Dashers TC         26.71  -0.9  4 
 13  4255 Kendrick, Tyler     95 25-Northwest Fly         26.88  -1.0  1 
 14  5515 Chohan, Karunueer   95 14-46-Central Va         26.90  -0.9  3 
 15  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         26.93  -0.6  5 
 16  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T         26.98  -0.6  5 
 17   900 Carter, Andrew-Kwa  95 10 Gideonite             27.02  -1.0  1 
 18  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               27.09  -0.9  3 
 19  5886 Boldenjr, Victor    95 W C Gazelle              27.26  -0.9  4 
 20  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         27.44   0.4  2 
 21  2348 Crenshaw, Jonte     95 06-09 Mobile Par         27.65  -0.9  4 
 22  2000 Freeman, James      95 05-17 Toledo Tit         28.22  -0.6  5 
 23   161 Hinds, Randy        95 01-03 Kingston T         28.25   0.4  2 
 24  2061 Washington, Tarent  95 05-19 Elite Perf         28.70  -1.0  1 
 25  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt         28.89  -1.0  1 
 26  5248 Warwick, James      95 14-38 Central Va         29.18   0.4  2 
 27   740 Nicholson, Montae   95 0211 Future Star         29.39  -1.0  1 
 28  3499 Akem, Gyasi         95 09-27 3D Elite           29.77   0.4  2 
 29  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C         29.93  -0.6  5 
 30  3874 Bassett, Cody       95 10-42-Nm Taylor          29.98  -0.6  5 
 31  3430 Brown, Benjamin     95 08-40-Westside           30.19   0.4  2 
 32  3222 Armstrong, Brandon  95 08-29-Breeze             30.21  -0.9  3 
 33  5051 Henshaw, Liam       96 37 Emerald Vall          30.22  -0.9  4 
 34   197 Johnson, Carter     96 01-05 Fairfield          30.36  -0.9  4 
 35   504 Pitt, Jonathan      95 02-07 Sudden Imp         31.26  -0.9  3 
 36  3875 Brown, Kale         95 10-42-Nm Taylor          31.41  -1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            25.38  -0.8 
  2  1413 Johnson, Dante'     95 Titans                   25.47  -0.8 
  3  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt         25.77  -0.8 
  4  2571 Woodard, Dwayne     95 06-24 BR YMCA            25.79  -0.8 
  5  6471 Miller, Nyheim      96 16 Track Eastern         26.25  -0.8 
  6  4486 Bourque, Garrett    95 25-Un Gulf               26.50  -0.8 
  7  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           26.91  -0.8 
  8  5561 Williams, Jamaal    95 Cal Rising Stars         27.67  -0.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                44.40Q  4 
     1) 4588 Wilson, Dontre 95          2) 4570 Acy, Tremanye 95          
     3) 4571 Brown, Takedrick 95        4) 4586 Walls, Delonte 96         
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     45.00Q  1 
     1) 1436 Willingham, Joshua 96      2) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95        
     3) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95          4) 1396 Berry, Evan 95            
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              45.25Q  2 
     1) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         2) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
     3) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        4) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95         
  4 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        45.36Q  3 
     1) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           2) 4173 Houston, Tristian 96      
     3) 4164 Brown, Curtis 95           4) 4171 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 45.06q  1 
     1) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95           2) 5710 Morgan, Khyree 95         
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
  6 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                           45.80q  3 
     1) 2554 Gage, Donald 95            2) 2571 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
     3) 2561 Parker, Sean 95            4) 2567 Triplett, Gary 96         
  7 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   45.84q  2 
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1151 Price, Brandon 95         
  8 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        46.14q  2 
     1) 5613 Wicks, Gerard 95           2) 5607 Cyphers, Malik 96         
     3) 5612 Washington, Jalen 96       4) 5604 Brown, Khalil 95          
  9 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.46   1 
     1) 6456 Hoffman, Kimani 96         2) 6459 Jenkins, Erin 95          
     3) 6471 Miller, Nyheim 96          4) 6481 Simpson, Kahlil 96        
 10 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   46.61   2 
     1) 2634 Keyton, Xavier 96          2) 2635 Kimble, Dannie 96         
     3) 2637 Maxey, Malcolm 95          4) 2644 Williams, Jalen 96        
 11 04-14 St Pete Police Athletic  'A'                    46.73   2 
     1) 1742 Boykins, DeAndre 95        2) 1747 Golden III, Lidell 95     
     3) 1748 Griffin, Shaquem 95        4) 1749 Griffin, Shaquill 95      
 12 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      46.76   4 
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5907 Tisdaleiii, Charles 95    
     3) 5906 Thompson, Aaron 95         4) 5902 Robinson, James 95        
 13 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             46.78   3 
     1) 6488 Addison, Jonathan 95       2) 6533 Smith, Raevon 95          
     3) 6492 Branch, James 95           4) 6499 Chavis, William 95        
 14 03 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                            46.91   4 
     1) 1457 Bennett, Jaquavious 95     2) 1458 Cannon, Zykiesis 95       
     3) 1464 Lewis, Isaiah 96           4) 1463 Johnson, Raekwon 96       
 15 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                             47.28   1 
     1) 3969 Coleman, Orlando 95        2) 3976 Harrington, Dallas 95     
     3) 3980 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 96 4) 3990 Willis, Priest 95         
 16 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        47.33   2 
     1) 446 Ceaser, Michael 95          2) 449 Daley, Djavan 95           
     3) 465 Williams, Michael 95        4) 456 Higgins, Lamont 95         
 17 01-59 Hempstead Pal  'A'                              47.64   4 
     1) 379 Burns, Richard 95           2) 382 Howard, Malik 95           
     3) 385 McKissick, Rob 95           4) 384 Mask, Treyvon 95           
 18 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.02   4 
     1) 2344 Carroll, William 95        2) 2372 Montgomery, Kendrick 95   
     3) 2376 Pugh, Elijah 95            4) 2379 Smith, Justin 96          
 19 02-11 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                          48.53   1 
     1) 787 Nelson, Brandon 95          2) 789 Sherrill, Denzel 95        
     3) 783 Cofield-Godfrey, Eric 95    4) 786 Mitchell, Brandon 95       
 20 01-06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                         48.71   3 
     1) 355 Hylton, Oneil 95            2) 359 Mathis, Kevin 95           
     3) 365 Williams, Ernest 95         4) 350 Cherry, Shane 95           
 21 16-13 Tri-City Relays  'A'                            48.77   3 
     1) 6542 Lamont, Dakota 96          2) 6546 Morrison, James 95        
     3) 6548 Parente, John 95           4) 6555 Willams, Terian 95        
 22 13-37 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                         48.79   3 
     1) 5130 Greene, Kaz 95             2) 5135 Miller, Jake 95           
     3) 5124 Coleman, Xavier 95         4) 5133 Koenig, Kip 95            
 23 13-37 Emerald Valley Track Clu  'A'                   49.41   4 
     1) 5053 Mehlhoff, Tristan 95       2) 5052 Horning, Mitchell 95      
     3) 5051 Henshaw, Liam 96           4) 5054 Montoya, Joel 95          
 24 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                    55.32   4 
     1) 4099 Dudley, Annthony 96        2) 4103 Jones, Kenneth 95         
     3) 4130 Washington, Isak 96        4) 4119 Satele, Geremiah 95       
 -- 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                             DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 519 Griffin, Munir 95           2) 520 Hardy, Antwoine 96         
     3) 512 Burkhardt, James 95         4) 525 Jones, Nathanial 96        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     43.86  
     1) 1436 Willingham, Joshua 96      2) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95        
     3) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95          4) 1396 Berry, Evan 95            
  2 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                44.00  
     1) 4588 Wilson, Dontre 95          2) 4570 Acy, Tremanye 95          
     3) 4571 Brown, Takedrick 95        4) 4586 Walls, Delonte 96         
  3 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        44.52  
     1) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           2) 4173 Houston, Tristian 96      
     3) 4164 Brown, Curtis 95           4) 4171 Hardeman, Christopher 96  
  4 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   45.47  
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1151 Price, Brandon 95         
  5 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                           45.48  
     1) 2554 Gage, Donald 95            2) 2571 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
     3) 2561 Parker, Sean 95            4) 2567 Triplett, Gary 96         
  6 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        45.75  
     1) 5613 Wicks, Gerard 95           2) 5607 Cyphers, Malik 96         
     3) 5612 Washington, Jalen 96       4) 5604 Brown, Khalil 95          
 -- 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95           2) 5687 Bernard, Isaiah 95        
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
 -- 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                                DNF  
     1) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         2) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
     3) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        4) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:33.89Q  3 
     1) 5687 Bernard, Isaiah 95         2) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95          
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:34.72Q  4 
     1) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95         2) 1435 Willingham, John 95       
     3) 1396 Berry, Evan 95             4) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95         
  3 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 3:36.52Q  2 
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1129 Dozier, Sh'Mar 95         
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:36.67Q  1 
     1) 955 Mack, Marcus 95             2) 976 Stone, David 95            
     3) 972 Shepherd, Chaudlier 95      4) 984 Warr, Blair 95             
  5 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    3:36.98q  4 
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5896 Johnson, Luke 95          
     3) 5902 Robinson, James 95         4) 5906 Thompson, Aaron 95        
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'C'                            3:37.81q  2 
     1) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        2) 4485 Woods III, Brass 95       
     3) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         4) 4367 Brown Jr., Montria 96     
  7 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:37.88q  1 
     1) 4188 Washington, Sydeny 96      2) 4183 smith, maurice 95         
     3) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           4) 4185 Vaughn, Justin 95         
  8 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:38.06q  3 
     1) 4419 Hoyt, Jecory 95            2) 4387 Davis	, Cavian M. 95      
     3) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
  9 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:40.36   3 
     1) 6532 Shelton, Michael 96        2) 6492 Branch, James 95          
     3) 6533 Smith, Raevon 95           4) 6506 Frazier, Jamal 96         
 10 16-13 Carolina Allstars  'A'                        3:43.77   2 
     1) 6059 Murray, Jamaree 96         2) 6061 Snellings, Cameron 96     
     3) 6063 Ware, Jalen 95             4) 6064 Williams, Robert 96       
 11 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                        3:44.90   1 
     1) 6095 Parham, Keith 95           2) 6098 Sandlin, Brandon 95       
     3) 6091 Love, Chris 95             4) 6094 Mccollum, Khalil 95       
 12 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      3:47.12   4 
     1) 5604 Brown, Khalil 95           2) 5605 Clark, Gregory 95         
     3) 5607 Cyphers, Malik 96          4) 5613 Wicks, Gerard 95          
 13 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                         3:48.62   1 
     1) 2829 Badua, Phoenix 95          2) 2832 Chavis, Patrick 96        
     3) 2834 Davis, Malik 96            4) 2840 Jones, Derrick 96         
 14 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      3:52.15   2 
     1) 446 Ceaser, Michael 95          2) 449 Daley, Djavan 95           
     3) 450 Daniels, Ajeel 96           4) 456 Higgins, Lamont 95         
 15 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               3:52.92   2 
     1) 1956 Featherstone, Garrett 96   2) 1971 Palmer, Desmond 95        
     3) 1961 Hence, Jamie 95            4) 1981 Trent-Oneal, Gemel 95     
 16 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                           3:53.49   3 
     1) 3975 Gibson, Michael 96         2) 3976 Harrington, Dallas 95     
     3) 3980 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 96 4) 3990 Willis, Priest 95         
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                          3:58.10   3 
     1) 2722 Newby, Bakeem 95           2) 2711 Bell, Savon 95            
     3) 2717 Henry, JaMichael 95        4) 2725 Shepard, Jared 95         
 18 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 3:58.25   1 
     1) 2344 Carroll, William 95        2) 2372 Montgomery, Kendrick 95   
     3) 2348 Crenshaw, Jonte 95         4) 2389 Wright, Erskin 96         
 19 05-17 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                     3:59.90   1 
     1) 1802 McFarlane-Blake, Jamaal 95 2) 1796 Campbell, Elijah 96       
     3) 1800 Johnson, Finest 95         4) 1805 Murphy, Hosea 95          
 20 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:00.39   2 
     1) 2104 Socha, Tyler 95            2) 2063 Ashford, Malik 96         
     3) 2107 Stephens, Andrew 95        4) 2083 Hayes, Phillip 95         
 21 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                 4:01.65   3 
     1) 5232 Crippen, Cameron 95        2) 5235 Garcia, Anthony 95        
     3) 5247 Surnip, Arnel 96           4) 5248 Warwick, James 95         
 22 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 4:01.68   4 
     1) 188 Cammarota, Anthony 95       2) 189 Cheng, Robert 95           
     3) 191 Colella, James 95           4) 197 Johnson, Carter 96         
 23 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:03.90   4 
     1) 5442 Mitchell, Delshawn 96      2) 5435 Lux, Blajon 96            
     3) 5455 Williams, Jalen 95         4) 5425 Garcia, Jadon 95          
 24 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 4:04.05   3 
     1) 581 Dillon, Andrew 96           2) 585 Leach, Tyrone 95           
     3) 594 Stowe, Christopher 96       4) 591 Reynolds, Taevon 95        
 25 08-29-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                      4:12.35   4 
     1) 3353 Riley, Aaron 95            2) 3350 Littlejohn, Brian 95      
     3) 3351 Mills, Brian 95            4) 3349 Lee, Michael 95           
 -- 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              DQ   4  Lane Violation-1st R
     1) 2554 Gage, Donald 95            2) 2571 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
     3) 2561 Parker, Sean 95            4) 2567 Triplett, Gary 96         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:30.47  
     1) 5687 Bernard, Isaiah 95         2) 5690 Dunston, Weslee 95        
     3) 5691 Fuery, Darrell 95          4) 5719 Simon, Morgan 95          
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:30.76  
     1) 1413 Johnson, Dante' 95         2) 1435 Willingham, John 95       
     3) 1396 Berry, Evan 95             4) 1395 Berry, Elliott 95         
  3 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:34.72  
     1) 4188 Washington, Sydeny 96      2) 4183 smith, maurice 95         
     3) 4179 Marks, Xavian 95           4) 4173 Houston, Tristian 96      
  4 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 3:35.41  
     1) 1139 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 1137 Hayman, Joseph 95         
     3) 1148 Perry, Shamik 95           4) 1129 Dozier, Sh'Mar 95         
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:35.86  
     1) 4354 Barre' Jr, Mark 96         2) 4367 Brown Jr., Montria 96     
     3) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95          4) 4423 Imagbe, Simon 95          
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:36.12  
     1) 955 Mack, Marcus 95             2) 976 Stone, David 95            
     3) 972 Shepherd, Chaudlier 95      4) 984 Warr, Blair 95             
  7 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    3:36.62  
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5896 Johnson, Luke 95          
     3) 5902 Robinson, James 95         4) 5906 Thompson, Aaron 95        
  8 12-25-Track Houston  'C'                            3:42.37  
     1) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95        2) 4485 Woods III, Brass 95       
     3) 4419 Hoyt, Jecory 95            4) 4387 Davis	, Cavian M. 95      
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     8:55.71  
     1) 955 Mack, Marcus 95             2) 984 Warr, Blair 95             
     3) 942 Graves, Dareece 95          4) 918 Bell, Martin 95            
  2 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   9:03.91  
     1) 4325 Latson, Joel 96            2) 4313 Cline, Austin 95          
     3) 4335 Reece, Justice 96          4) 4324 Lanier III, Magic 95      
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    9:05.56  
     1) 5886 Boldenjr, Victor 95        2) 5894 Irwin, Trenton 95         
     3) 5896 Johnson, Luke 95           4) 5902 Robinson, James 95        
  4 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     9:10.01  
     1) 1183 Davis, Stanley 96          2) 1184 Guerrier, Javon 95        
     3) 1188 Little, Juan 96            4) 1191 Spencer, Malcolm 96       
  5 03 10 Citi Track Club  'A'                          9:12.30  
     1) 862 Brown, Matthew 95           2) 861 Blackshear, ToShawn 95     
     3) 863 Davis, Robert 95            4) 860 Anderson, Michael 95       
  6 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          9:15.05  
     1) 5335 Aylward, Sean 95           2) 5347 Schlachte, Jacob 95       
     3) 5346 Petersen, Nolan 95         4) 5343 McCarthy, Connor 95       
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            9:18.65  
     1) 4481 Wiggins, Jonathan 95       2) 4452 Onyechi, Jacob 95         
     3) 4466 Simmons, Joshua 95         4) 4380 Crawford, Alonzo 95       
  8 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                 9:20.42  
     1) 5232 Crippen, Cameron 95        2) 5235 Garcia, Anthony 95        
     3) 5244 Sargent, Brynn 95          4) 5247 Surnip, Arnel 96          
  9 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      9:20.91  
     1) 6647 Sitz, Elliot 95            2) 5671 Peralta, Cruz 95          
     3) 5674 Wakasa, Sean 95            4) 5676 Williams, Dakota 95       
 10 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:22.01  
     1) 4387 Davis	, Cavian M. 95       2) 4421 Igwe, Michael 95          
     3) 4367 Brown Jr., Montria 96      4) 4485 Woods III, Brass 95       
 11 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           9:34.86  
     1) 6532 Shelton, Michael 96        2) 6500 Conner, David 96          
     3) 6503 Dunn, William 96           4) 6506 Frazier, Jamal 96         
 12 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 9:40.09  
     1) 189 Cheng, Robert 95            2) 191 Colella, James 95          
     3) 188 Cammarota, Anthony 95       4) 198 McGonnigle, Michael 95     
 13 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 9:56.42  
     1) 5425 Garcia, Jadon 95           2) 5435 Lux, Blajon 96            
     3) 5442 Mitchell, Delshawn 96      4) 5453 Todd, Daimon 96           
 14 16-13 Asheville Lightning  'A'                     10:01.47  
     1) 6042 Chazotte, Tyler 95         2) 6046 Houser, Zachary 96        
     3) 6052 Pearce, Max 96             4) 6054 Vernon-Young, Adam 95     
 15 08-29-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                     10:07.16  
     1) 3353 Riley, Aaron 95            2) 3351 Mills, Brian 95           
     3) 3355 Suggs, Jermaine 95         4) 3349 Lee, Michael 95           
 16 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                      10:23.55  
     1) 6176 Drew, Noah 96              2) 6213 Woods, Alexander 96       
     3) 6207 Wallace, Jordan 95         4) 6208 Ways, Eric 96             
 17 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                 10:59.25  
     1) 4130 Washington, Isak 96        2) 4102 Hart, Patrick 96          
     3) 4116 Rivera, Caleb 95           4) 4117 Rodriguez, Jayden 96      
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3419 Blay, Riley         95 08-40-Iowa Unatt         1.85m    6-00.75 
  2  3295 Banderas, Joshua    95 08-29-Lytc               1.80m    5-10.75 
  3  5988 Legg, Jonah         95 SW Stallions             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4  5069 Anderson, Timothy   95 37 McMinnville          J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5  6063 Ware, Jalen         95 16 Carolina Alls         1.70m    5-07.00 
  6  1245 Seward, Cameron     95 Cobb Youth T            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp          J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl        J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho           J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio        J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11  4748 Wilson, Sammy       95 26-Un Southwest         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12  1269 Ivester, Sam        95 45 Georgia Unatt         1.65m    5-05.00 
 13  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 14  4632 Boone, Todd         95 26-Hallmark TC          J1.65m    5-05.00 
 15  2313 Bishop, Jordan      95 06-09 Hoover Par         1.60m    5-03.00 
 16  2711 Bell, Savon         95 06-24 Spar TC           J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17  3729 Kalmus, Eli         95 10-32-Co CS Stri        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17  3376 Harrell, Teyrione   96 08-30-Hosp House        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 19  5320 Cardey, Brendan     95 14-38 Napa Track         1.55m    5-01.00 
 19  5319 Bozzini, Christoph  95 14-38 Napa Track         1.55m    5-01.00 
 21  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 22  3841 Robinson, Courtney  96 10-42-Nm Albuq.          1.50m    4-11.00 
 23   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24   541 Austin, Clay        95 02-07-Nj Una            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 25  1748 Griffin, Shaquem    95 14 St Pete Poli         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26  2228 Powell, Brian       95 05-51 Capital Ci        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28  1749 Griffin, Shaquill   95 14 St Pete Poli          1.45m    4-09.00 
 28  5442 Mitchell, Delshawn  96 14-38 Umoja TC           1.45m    4-09.00 
 30  1842 Rockhold, Trevon    96 05-17 Miami Vall        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 --  3583 Pettyjohn, Trevor   96 09-27 North Edmo            NH            
 --  1043 Williams, Devin     96 10 Marlboro                 NH            
 --  3646 Nubine, Terry       96 09-27 So. Oklah             NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2701 Duvio, Dylan        95 06-24 Southern U         3.70m   12-01.50 
  2  1894 Adkison, Trey       95 05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.60m   11-09.75 
  3  4702 Taussig, Ben        95 26-Texas Express        J3.60m   11-09.75 
  4  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         3.30m   10-10.00 
  5  2035 Ball, Lucas         95 05-18 Gtr Medina        J3.30m   10-10.00 
  6   426 Teribery, Brandon   95 02-04 NiagaraUNA        J3.30m   10-10.00 
  7  2218 LeMasters, Darrin(  95 05-51 Capital Ci        J3.30m   10-10.00 
  8  4599 Lee, Jonny          95 26 Club Vaultitu         3.15m   10-04.00 
  9  5586 Groener, Dillon     95 Chino Pumas             J3.15m   10-04.00 
 10  3052 Cook, Spencer       95 07-21-Il Unattac         3.00m    9-10.00 
 10  1264 Cummings, Levi      95 45 Georgia Unatt         3.00m    9-10.00 
 12  2665 Gautreau, Gavin     96 06-24 New Height        J3.00m    9-10.00 
 13  3068 Sweetin, Haeden     95 07-21-Il Unattac         2.85m    9-04.25 
 14  3394 Scheuermann, Micha  95 08-30-Zero Grav         J2.85m    9-04.25 
 15  3395 Valli, Mitchell     95 08-30-Zero Grav         J2.85m    9-04.25 
 16  1453 Dunn, Aaron         95 55 Cheraw                2.55m    8-04.25 
 17  3758 Sprague, Colin      95 10-32-Co Journey         2.25m    7-04.50 
 --    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks             NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            6.56m   3.5  21-06.25 
  2  6233 Quarles, Frank      95 16 Fay'ville Fly         6.38m   3.9  20-11.25 
  3  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
  4  2554 Gage, Donald        95 06-24 BR YMCA            6.00m   1.9  19-08.25 
  5  2439 Taylor, Patrick     95 06-15 Chattanoog         5.99m   2.2  19-08.00 
  6  1524 Gist, Elijah        95 55 Upstate T&F          J5.99m   2.2  19-08.00 
  7  4135 Laird, Logan        95 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         5.84m   1.7  19-02.00 
  8  6277 Stinson, Cameron    95 16 Hickory City          5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  9  6278 Stinson, Corey      95 16 Hickory City          5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
 10   177 Langston, Elijah    95 01-05 Unatt CT           5.79m   1.7  19-00.00 
 11  2601 McBride, Corey      95 06-24 Future TC          5.71m   2.0  18-09.00 
 12  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T         5.69m   1.5  18-08.00 
 13  3588 Scott, Will         95 09-27 North Edmo         5.63m   0.7  18-05.75 
 14  3915 Mayfield, Tevin     96 10-48-Az Cheetah         5.59m   3.2  18-04.25 
 15  3499 Akem, Gyasi         95 09-27 3D Elite          J5.59m   1.9  18-04.25 
 16  2865 Reitzug, Zach       95 07-16-Indy's Rac         5.58m   2.3  18-03.75 
 17  4659 Hughes, Andrew      95 26-Mach 1 TC             5.56m   2.9  18-03.00 
 18  1699 Green, Jeffery      95 14 Miami Northw          5.50m   1.1  18-00.50 
 19  5284 Elzie, Julius Dani  95 14-38 East Palo          5.49m   2.5  18-00.25 
 20  5552 Jones, Austin       95 Cal Rising Stars         5.43m   3.0  17-09.75 
 21  1961 Hence, Jamie        95 05-17 Pacesetter         5.39m   1.5  17-08.25 
 22   572 Irons, Dominique    95 02-08 Next Dimen        J5.39m   1.7  17-08.25 
 23  3216 Driscoll, Kevin     96 08-20-Wisc Unatt         5.35m   1.8  17-06.75 
 24   384 Mask, Treyvon       95 01-59 Hempstead          5.30m   2.0  17-04.75 
 25   805 Norman, Robert      96 0211 Stallions           5.29m   3.6  17-04.25 
 26  5053 Mehlhoff, Tristan   95 37 Emerald Vall          5.27m   1.2  17-03.50 
 27  3783 Harrison, Robert    95 10-32-Co Unattac         5.23m   1.9  17-02.00 
 28  1626 Lee, Aaron          95 14 Linking Arms          5.21m   1.1  17-01.25 
 29  1851 Bryant, Matthew     95 05-17 New World          5.11m   2.0  16-09.25 
 30  6001 Luna, Diamonte      96 Unlv Elite               4.98m   1.1  16-04.25 
 31  5129 Floyd, Zach         95 37 Tigard Youth          4.93m   1.7  16-02.25 
 32   917 Armstrong, Lamonte  96 10 Glenarden             4.90m   3.1  16-01.00 
 33  4236 Akinniyi, Bamidele  95 25-Northwest Fly         4.79m   3.2  15-08.75 
 --  2938 Amerlan, Michael    95 07-21-Dupage TC             ND   NWI           
 --  1233 Waller, Gary        95 Baldwin Coun                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4282 Peeples, Jamil      95 25-Port Arthur T        12.32m   0.9  40-05.00 
  2  2397 Green, Justin       95 06-09 North AL T        12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
  3  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio        12.08m   0.1  39-07.75 
  4  1178 Rogers, Christian   95 12 Central VA T         11.97m   0.4  39-03.25 
  5  2989 Daniels, LeShun     95 07-21-Huskie TC         11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
  6  6001 Luna, Diamonte      96 Unlv Elite              11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25 
  7  3294 Zimmerman, Derek    95 08-29-Jets              11.53m   0.4  37-10.00 
  8  1749 Griffin, Shaquill   95 14 St Pete Poli         11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
  9  6022 Smallwood, Dominic  95 Vegas Lightng           11.37m   0.5  37-03.75 
 10  2938 Amerlan, Michael    95 07-21-Dupage TC         11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
 11  2416 May, Alex           95 06-09 Speed City        11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
 12  3875 Brown, Kale         95 10-42-Nm Taylor         11.13m   0.6  36-06.25 
 13  1748 Griffin, Shaquem    95 14 St Pete Poli         11.12m   0.7  36-05.75 
 14   787 Nelson, Brandon     95 0211 Penn Hills         10.93m   0.5  35-10.50 
 15  3216 Driscoll, Kevin     96 08-20-Wisc Unatt        10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00 
 16  2379 Smith, Justin       96 06-09 Mobile Par        10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75 
 17  4138 Campbell, Aaron     95 50 Wyoming Unatt        10.79m   1.4  35-05.00 
 18  1268 Hardigree, Taylor   95 45 Georgia Unatt        10.64m   0.4  34-11.00 
 19  3783 Harrison, Robert    95 10-32-Co Unattac        10.56m   0.7  34-07.75 
 20  5984 Brass, Andrew-Ryan  95 PS Flyers               10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
 21  3874 Bassett, Cody       95 10-42-Nm Taylor         10.49m   0.3  34-05.00 
 22  1211 Hatchett, Camron    95 12 Virginia Unat        10.20m   0.7  33-05.75 
 23  6319 Mckissick, Jarrid   95 16 Next Level            9.95m   0.6  32-07.75 
 24  5020 Botti, Jack         96 37 Allegiance A          9.94m  -0.5  32-07.50 
 25  5510 Kawagoe, Zachary    95 14-46-Cent CA Un         9.92m  -0.4  32-06.50 
 26  5435 Lux, Blajon         96 14-38 Umoja TC           9.85m  -0.1  32-03.75 
 27  1723 White, Nickoles     95 14 One Shot TC           9.73m   0.2  31-11.25 
 28  1883 Mckinney, Kyle      96 05-17 Northwest          9.47m   1.6  31-01.00 
 29   718 Morris, Keenan      96 0211 East Allegh         9.21m  -0.3  30-02.75 
 30  5150 Powers, Caley       95 36 Whidbey Islan         8.97m  +0.0  29-05.25 
 31   150 Hooper, Philip      96 01-03 Delmar Tra         8.68m   0.9  28-05.75 
 32  3583 Pettyjohn, Trevor   96 09-27 North Edmo         8.45m   0.4  27-08.75 
 --  5129 Floyd, Zach         95 37 Tigard Youth             ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4575 Gray, Joshua        95 26-A. W. Brown          16.79m   55-01.00 
  2  3916 Nappe, Dominic      95 10-48-Az Cheetah        15.93m   52-03.25 
  3  2325 Hill, Grant         95 06-09 Huntsville        15.71m   51-06.50 
  4  3423 Phelps, Colton      95 08-40-Iowa Unatt        15.27m   50-01.25 
  5  1482 Brown, George       95 55 Mt Pleasant          14.88m   48-10.00 
  6  5506 Hoff, Ethan         95 14-46-Cent CA Un        14.84m   48-08.25 
  7  4453 Oubre, Matthew      95 25-Track Houston        14.83m   48-08.00 
  8  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C        14.22m   46-08.00 
  9   704 Little, Shamsiddin  95 02-08-Midatl Una        14.01m   45-11.75 
 10  1615 Tucker, Walter      95 14 Florida Unatt        14.00m   45-11.25 
 11  4585 Umoru, Bryan        95 26-A. W. Brown          13.86m   45-05.75 
 12  1897 Ballenger, Jared    95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        13.78m   45-02.50 
 13  1021 Hebron, Payne       95 10 Lightning            13.71m   44-11.75 
 14    64 Gutheil, Nick       95 01-02 Nitehawks         13.41m   44-00.00 
 15  6092 Mallory, Elijah     96 16 Carolina Elit        13.38m   43-10.75 
 16  5880 Patterson, Amir     96 Valley United           13.30m   43-07.75 
 17  5543 Walker, Julian      95 Bay Cities Unlea        13.19m   43-03.25 
 18  2450 Provins, Rusty      95 06-15 LaFollette        12.97m   42-06.75 
 19  1214 Neeley-Williams, W  96 12 Virginia Unat        12.96m   42-06.25 
 20  2046 Zedella, Aaron      95 05-18 Lake Erie         12.79m   41-11.50 
 21  1527 May, David          96 14 1st Coast TC         12.69m   41-07.75 
 22  5681 Mulligan, Brandon   96 Prr                     12.62m   41-05.00 
 23   754 Adams, Max          95 0211 Greensburg         12.06m   39-07.00 
 24  2221 Lomax, Jacob        95 05-51 Capital Ci        12.04m   39-06.00 
 25  6044 Cubra, Chris        95 16 A'Ville Light        11.84m   38-10.25 
 26  3301 Brown, Terrell      95 08-29-Striders          11.76m   38-07.00 
 27  5449 Smith, keenan       96 14-38 Umoja TC          11.65m   38-02.75 
 28  6249 Mcmillanii, Marvin  95 16 Gastonia Eagl        11.51m   37-09.25 
 29  2811 Crohn, Tyler        95 07-16-In Unattac        11.47m   37-07.75 
 30   161 Hinds, Randy        95 01-03 Kingston T       J11.47m   37-07.75 
 31  3134 Jones, Joshua       95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.70m   35-01.25 
 32  3464 Davis, Tremont      95 09-22 Dashers TC         8.97m   29-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2325 Hill, Grant         95 06-09 Huntsville        57.63mJ    189-01 
  2  1897 Ballenger, Jared    95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        51.97m     170-06 
  3  2046 Zedella, Aaron      95 05-18 Lake Erie         51.55m     169-01 
  4  3423 Phelps, Colton      95 08-40-Iowa Unatt        48.73m     159-10 
  5  2450 Provins, Rusty      95 06-15 LaFollette        47.89m     157-01 
  6  4694 Gatlin, Paden       95 26-Texas Express        46.19m     151-06 
  7  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C        45.43m     149-00 
  8  1452 Ruggiers, Joseph    95 Xing Xing               41.82m     137-02 
  9  6388 Rowland, James      95 16 Pride                41.78m     137-01 
 10  4453 Oubre, Matthew      95 25-Track Houston        41.68m     136-09 
 11   707 Pearson, Bryan      95 02-08-Midatl Una        40.40m     132-06 
 12  1906 Crane, Steven       95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        40.12m     131-07 
 13  1214 Neeley-Williams, W  96 12 Virginia Unat        39.92m     131-00 
 14  3916 Nappe, Dominic      95 10-48-Az Cheetah        39.53m     129-08 
 15    64 Gutheil, Nick       95 01-02 Nitehawks         39.04m     128-01 
 16   843 Monta, Logan        95 0211 Y-Spirit           38.74m     127-01 
 17  5506 Hoff, Ethan         95 14-46-Cent CA Un        38.65m     126-10 
 18  4242 Bradford, Travis    95 25-Northwest Fly        37.34m     122-06 
 19  6044 Cubra, Chris        95 16 A'Ville Light        36.64m     120-02 
 20  5449 Smith, keenan       96 14-38 Umoja TC          35.86m     117-08 
 21  5934 Wyatt, Jalen        95 Flo-Jo Inter            35.84m     117-07 
 22   424 Squires, Chase      95 02-04 NiagaraUNA        35.14m     115-03 
 23  1605 Meadows, Lake       95 14 Florida Unatt        34.42m     112-11 
 23  3785 Krohn, Garet        95 10-32-Co Unattac        34.42m     112-11 
 25  2702 Freeman, Hunter     95 06-24 Southern U        34.14m     112-00 
 26  2854 Willett, Macaidan   96 07-16-Indiana TC        32.94m     108-01 
 27  2811 Crohn, Tyler        95 07-16-In Unattac        32.30m     106-00 
 28  1559 Guillermo, Carlos   96 14 Central Flor         28.92m      94-10 
 29   161 Hinds, Randy        95 01-03 Kingston T        28.54m      93-08 
 30  1357 Thomas, Trenton     95 Southeast St            28.25m      92-08 
 31  1751 Hobbs, Lamar        96 14 St Pete Poli         22.61m      74-02 
 --  6252 Marlowe, Jalen      95 16 Gastonia Jagu            ND            
 --  3134 Jones, Joshua       95 07-21-Zephyrs TC            ND            
 --  3464 Davis, Tremont      95 09-22 Dashers TC            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must        49.02m     160-10 
  2  1897 Ballenger, Jared    95 05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.80m     160-01 
  3   114 Noonan, TJ          95 01-02 Waltham TC        46.92m     153-11 
  4  6388 Rowland, James      95 16 Pride                45.74m     150-01 
  5  5157 Canty, Jalen        95 14-38 3M Track C        45.18m     148-03 
  6  5109 Wirfs, Tarek        95 37 Oregon Unatta        44.65m     146-06 
  7  5449 Smith, keenan       96 14-38 Umoja TC          42.77m     140-04 
  8  5320 Cardey, Brendan     95 14-38 Napa Track        41.67m     136-08 
  9  4264 Ripley, Rodney      95 25-Northwest Fly        41.20m     135-02 
 10   757 George, Ty          95 0211 Greensburg         40.33m     132-04 
 11  1448 Tanasijevich, Morg  95 Walton Youth            40.01m     131-03 
 12   773 Weigand, Brandon    96 0211 Mt. Top T          39.54m     129-09 
 13  6044 Cubra, Chris        95 16 A'Ville Light        39.16m     128-06 
 14  2218 LeMasters, Darrin(  95 05-51 Capital Ci        38.64m     126-09 
 15  1605 Meadows, Lake       95 14 Florida Unatt        38.22m     125-05 
 16  5967 Hofer, Billy        95 San Diego Una           38.04m     124-10 
 17   792 Wright, Joshua      95 0211 South Hills        37.84m     124-02 
 18  4010 Dancer, Austin      95 10-48-Az Puma           36.93m     121-02 
 19  1452 Ruggiers, Joseph    95 Xing Xing               35.23m     115-07 
 20  1357 Thomas, Trenton     95 Southeast St            34.85m     114-04 
 21  4465 Seaton, Dwan        96 25-Track Houston        33.03m     108-04 
 21  2314 Braswell, Michael   95 06-09 Hoover Par        33.03m     108-04 
 23  3068 Sweetin, Haeden     95 07-21-Il Unattac        33.02m     108-04 
 24  5591 Spivey, Justin      96 Equalizers Track        32.43m     106-05 
 25  3779 Burns, Tyler        95 10-32-Co Unattac        32.26m     105-10 
 26  1559 Guillermo, Carlos   96 14 Central Flor         31.12m     102-01 
 27  2677 Gremillion, Ethan   95 06-24 Peak Perf         30.74m     100-10 
 28   158 Quinby, Jonathan    95 01-03 Glencadia         30.28m      99-04 
 29  4786 Hilmes, Luke        95 Bas                     28.14m      92-04 
 30  2574 Eddie, Jaquon       95 06-24 Elm Grove         27.66m      90-09 
 31  3134 Jones, Joshua       95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        19.45m      63-10 
 32  3492 Copeland, Alixande  95 09-22 Ozark Una         18.17m      59-07 
 33  6384 Decker, Geoffrey    95 16 Pride                15.23m      50-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho          4:35.75     707
  2  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached       4:51.87     607
  3    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks        5:00.48     557
  4  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra           5:04.16     536
  5  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta       5:04.18     536
  6  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's       5:06.66     522
  7  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp         5:08.82     510
  8  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City       5:10.68     500
  9  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City       5:19.52     453
 10   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite           5:20.80     446
 11  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle            5:21.95     440
 12  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:30.36     398
 13   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills        5:35.39     373
 14   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC       5:36.63     367
 15  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must       5:37.77     362
 16  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl       5:41.99     342
 17  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track       5:46.69     321
 18  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio       5:53.38     292
 19  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham       5:54.47     287
 20  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City       6:01.99     256
 21  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC           6:07.83     233
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC        6:10.56     223
 23   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider       6:52.36      91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            14.16  -0.4  4    954
  2  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.24  -0.4  4    944
  3  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         14.88  -1.2  5    864
  4  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         14.93  -1.2  5    858
  5   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             15.09  -0.4  4    839
  6  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         15.25  -1.5  2    820
  7  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         15.31  -0.8  6    812
  8  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         15.34  -1.5  2    809
  9  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           15.49  -1.8  1    791
 10  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         15.53  -0.8  6    787
 11  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         15.57  -0.8  6    782
 12  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             15.69  -0.4  4    768
 13  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         15.90  -1.5  2    744
 14  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached         16.08  -1.1  3    724
 15  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must         16.34  -1.1  3    695
 16  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             16.40  -1.5  2    688
 17  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              17.33  -0.8  6    590
 18  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         17.98  -1.1  3    526
 19   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider         18.96  -1.8  1    436
 20   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         18.96  -1.2  5    436
 21  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            19.07  -1.8  1    426
 22    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          19.46  -1.2  5    393
 23  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          20.39  -1.1  3    319
 24   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills          20.98  -1.8  1    276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 11  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 15  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached         1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must         1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 19  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 19  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 19  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          1.35m    4-05.00    283
 23   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 --   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills             NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho            6.36m   3.1  20-10.50    666
  2  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC         6.05m   1.3  19-10.25    597
  3  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         5.78m   4.3  18-11.75    540
  4  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         5.35m   2.3  17-06.75    451
  5  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           5.33m   1.8  17-06.00    447
  6  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             5.14m   4.0  16-10.50    409
  7  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         5.04m   3.0  16-06.50    390
  8  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta         4.97m   3.1  16-03.75    377
  9  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             4.94m   3.2  16-02.50    371
 10  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must         4.86m   1.7  15-11.50    356
 11  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City         4.80m   4.5  15-09.00    345
 11  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         4.80m   1.4  15-09.00    345
 13  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached         4.77m   2.5  15-07.75    339
 14   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite             4.72m   4.1  15-06.00    330
 15  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         4.68m   0.8  15-04.25    323
 16  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         4.67m   3.5  15-04.00    321
 17    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          4.53m   2.4  14-10.50    295
 18   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider         4.52m   1.6  14-10.00    294
 19  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         4.50m   2.8  14-09.25    290
 20  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              4.45m   0.7  14-07.25    281
 21   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         4.24m   1.9  13-11.00    245
 22  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma            3.89m   2.2  12-09.25    188
 23   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills          3.35m   1.8  11-00.00    110
 24  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          3.08m   3.6  10-01.25     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho           11.80m   38-08.75    594
  2  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must        11.78m   38-07.75    593
  3  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached        11.69m   38-04.25    588
  4  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta        10.96m   35-11.50    543
  5   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  6  4011 Hooper, Will        95 10-48-Az Puma           10.79m   35-05.00    533
  7  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City        10.72m   35-02.00    529
  8  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.68m   35-00.50    527
  9   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider        10.33m   33-10.75    505
 10  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp           9.80m   32-02.00    474
 11  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham         9.78m   32-01.00    472
 12  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio         9.45m   31-00.00    453
 13    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks          9.18m   30-01.50    437
 14  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City         9.01m   29-06.75    426
 15  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra             8.99m   29-06.00    425
 16  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's         8.94m   29-04.00    422
 17  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City         8.59m   28-02.25    401
 18  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC             8.50m   27-10.75    396
 19  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle              8.35m   27-04.75    387
 20  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl         7.51m   24-07.75    337
 21   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills          7.28m   23-10.75    324
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC          7.11m   23-04.00    314
 23  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track         6.62m   21-08.75    285
 24   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC         5.74m   18-10.00    234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4151 Delgado, Joseph     95 54 Team Idaho             3548N 
  2  3130 Harris, Matthew     95 07-21-Zephyrs TC          2970  
  3  5942 Zebold, Grant       95 Millennium Exp            2807  
  4  5088 Black, Royal        95 37 Oregon Unatta          2784  
  5  6488 Addison, Jonathan   95 16 Track Xplosio          2657  
  6  5462 Cramer, Brandon     95 14-38 Unattached          2610  
  7  1823 Lint, Jack          96 05-17 Flying J's          2551  
  8  1347 Mitchell, Daron     95 Sapphire Tra              2526  
  9   903 Gilliam, Steven     95 10 Gideonite              2509  
 10  2336 Forbes, Charlie     95 06-09 Magic City          2502  
 11  4308 Winchester, Jeremy  95 25-Southern Eagl          2494  
 12  2411 Humphrey, Marlon    96 06-09 Speed City          2489  
 13  4683 Hopkins, Hunter     95 26-Rockwall Must          2358  
 14  6569 Hairston, Gregory   95 16 Triangle Cham          2233  
 15    62 Fischetti, Matthew  96 01-02 Nitehawks           2108  
 16  5894 Irwin, Trenton      95 W C Gazelle               2087  
 17  1570 Floyd, Garrison     95 14 Destin TC              2078  
 18  5618 Hawkins, Chris      95 Imani Speed City          2066  
 19  5257 Kiles, August       95 14-38 City Track          1811  
 20   473 Alexandris, George  95 02-07 NJ Strider          1715  
 21   107 Halberstadt, Luke   96 01-02 Waltham TC          1500  
 22  2996 Wright, Logan       96 07-21-Huskie TC           1214  
 23   784 Fitzgerald, Donald  96 0211 Penn Hills           1083  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5117 Roberts, Nathaniel  96 37 Salem Track        14:54.02  
  2  5453 Todd, Daimon        96 14-38 Umoja TC        17:33.70  
  3  4767 Flores, Geraldo     96 43-South Tx Walk      18:03.50  
  4  2948 Mancha, Emilio      96 07-21-Elgin Shar      19:43.73  
  5  1550 Heister, Davis      96 14 Break Away T       20:21.98  
  6   104 Fitzgerald, John H  95 01-02 Waltham TC      21:10.97  
  7  6519 Jordan, Chandler    95 16 Track Xplosio      21:32.31  
  8   889 Carr, Jamal         95 10 Full Spee          24:39.33  
 --  5168 Miller, Escaria     95 14-38 3M Track C            DQ  
 --  1553 Schlobach, Brandon  96 14 Break Away T             DQ  
 --   118 O'Neil, Hugh        96 01-02 Waltham TC            DQ  
 --  2755 White, Vincent      96 06-24 US Express            DQ  
 --  2754 Turner, Daniel      96 06-24 US Express            DQ  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx