Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Young

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         11.72Q  4.2  4 
  2  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         11.78Q  3.3  3 
  3  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          11.78Q  2.3  1 
  4  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         11.83Q  2.8  6 
  5  1119 Scott, Aurieyall    92 10 The 747 T             11.86Q  2.3  5 
  6  2977 Womack, Jeronda     92 07-21-Flight TC          11.89Q  0.9  2 
  7  4606 Jackson, Candace    91 26-Dallas Gold T         11.81q  3.3  3 
  8  4028 Williams, Serene    91 10-48-Az Rising          11.82q  4.2  4 
  9   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC          11.90   2.3  1 
 10  2385 Watson, Angel       91 06-09 Mobile Par         11.91   2.8  6 
 11  2741 George, Tiffany     92 06-24 US Express         11.95   3.3  3 
 12  1967 Kolliesuah, Zena    92 05-17 Pacesetter         11.95   4.2  4 
 13  4391 Ehiemua, Shahira    92 25-Track Houston         11.97   2.8  6 
 14  1349 Prior, Alycia       92 Sapphire Tra             11.97   2.8  6 
 15  4604 Hall, Richanda      91 26-Dallas Gold T         11.99   2.3  5 
 16  6479 Scott, Ebony        92 16 Track Eastern         12.04   0.9  2 
 17  6484 Weathers, Dominiqu  92 16 Track Eastern         12.06   3.3  3 
 18  1368 Piper, Gabrielle    92 The Heat Tra             12.09   0.9  2 
 19  5412 White, Monikkia     91 14-38 The Flying         12.10   2.3  5 
 20  3197 Lewis, Kennaye      91 08-20-Silver Spr         12.13   4.2  4 
 21   125 Christian, Jennife  92 01-02 Y Speed TC         12.13   2.8  6 
 22  6391 Blakney, Joann      92 16 Quiet Strom           12.15   2.3  1 
 23  5716 Price, Charnell     91 Quiet Fire               12.16   4.2  4 
 24  2971 Nelson, Madeline    91 07-21-Flight TC          12.19   2.3  5 
 25  2660 Sylvester, Toshika  91 06-24 New Era TC         12.20   2.3  5 
 26  5849 Weaver, Angelica    92 Together Elite           12.22   4.2  4 
 27  4858 Guebelle, Andrea    91 36 Flying Aj's           12.23   0.9  2 
 28  4483 Wilson, Isis        92 25-Track Houston         12.23   3.3  3 
 29  5847 Smith, Ashley       92 Together Elite           12.25   2.3  1 
 30  5846 Robinson, Cindy     91 Together Elite           12.27   3.3  3 
 31  4948 Reeves, Ariele      91 36 Seatown Expre         12.29   2.3  5 
 32  1619 Bell, Latorria      92 14 Linking Arms          12.32   3.3  3 
 33  2068 Cahill, Charlotte   91 05-19 Michigan A         12.33   0.9  2 
 34  5409 Rose, Lauren        92 14-38 The Flying         12.34   0.9  2 
 35  5978 Tyler, Tierra       92 LV Blazin Onez           12.39   2.3  1 
 36  2065 Bradley, Noelle     91 05-19 Michigan A         12.45   4.2  4 
 37  2791 Milton, Jasmine     91 07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.49   2.8  6 
 38   342 Tucker, Erin        92 01-06-White Plai         12.50   2.3  5 
 39  3609 Randle, Kayla       92 09-27 OK Jaguars         12.52   2.3  1 
 40  5119 Kropf, Maria        92 37 Sweet Home T          12.54   4.2  4 
 41   747 Sims, Monique       92 0211 Future Star         12.60   2.3  1 
 42  3245 Svehla, Lindsay     91 08-29-Breeze             12.61   2.3  1 
 43  3510 Johnson, Janae      91 09-27 3D Elite           12.65   0.9  2 
 44  1587 Williams, Shakira   92 14 Dominion TC           12.69   2.8  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1119 Scott, Aurieyall    92 10 The 747 T             11.93  -1.7 
  2  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         12.15  -1.7 
  3  4028 Williams, Serene    91 10-48-Az Rising          12.16  -1.7 
  4  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         12.26  -1.7 
  5  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         12.32  -1.7 
  6  2977 Womack, Jeronda     92 07-21-Flight TC          12.33  -1.7 
  7  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          12.37  -1.7 
  8  4606 Jackson, Candace    91 26-Dallas Gold T         12.44  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         23.75Q  2.4  6 
  2  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         23.96Q  1.1  1 
  3  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         24.00Q  1.3  4 
  4  1344 King, Jawanda       91 Sapphire Tra             24.11Q  2.1  5 
  5  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          24.28Q  0.9  2 
  6  4483 Wilson, Isis        92 25-Track Houston         24.65Q  1.0  3 
  7  2385 Watson, Angel       91 06-09 Mobile Par         24.09q  2.4  6 
  8   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC          24.34q  1.1  1 
  9  2280 Phillips, Morganne  92 06-09 Alabama Un         24.39   2.4  6 
 10  1497 Ellis, Lauren       92 55 QuickStriders         24.49   1.3  4 
 11  2741 George, Tiffany     92 06-24 US Express         24.50   1.1  1 
 12  6158 Gore, Lacreesha     92 16 Charlotte Spe         24.61   1.3  4 
 13  4391 Ehiemua, Shahira    92 25-Track Houston         24.62   1.1  1 
 14  6479 Scott, Ebony        92 16 Track Eastern         24.63   2.1  5 
 15  6484 Weathers, Dominiqu  92 16 Track Eastern         24.70   0.9  2 
 16  3123 George, Regina      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.71   2.4  6 
 17  1345 Linson, Nakia       92 Sapphire Tra             24.71   1.0  3 
 18  4610 Mergerson, Jernesh  92 26-Dallas Gold T         24.76   0.9  2 
 19  2969 Lewis, Jerika       91 07-21-Flight TC          24.86   1.0  3 
 20  5412 White, Monikkia     91 14-38 The Flying         24.95   0.9  2 
 21  1583 Smith, Tyler        92 14 Dominion TC           24.99   2.4  6 
 22  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         25.06   1.1  1 
 23  2955 Bryant, Kirsten     92 07-21-Firestarte         25.07   1.3  4 
 24  2977 Womack, Jeronda     92 07-21-Flight TC          25.09   1.1  1 
 25  5212 Hubbard-Hart, Mont  92 14-38 CA Track C         25.17   1.3  4 
 26  5846 Robinson, Cindy     91 Together Elite           25.19   2.1  5 
 27   633 Bell, Yamira        92 02-08 Untd Stars         25.19   1.0  3 
 28  1975 Robinson, Shiara    91 05-17 Pacesetter         25.20   1.0  3 
 29  1746 Funderburk, Kala    92 14 St Pete Poli          25.26   2.4  6 
 30  5723 Urssery, Aljah      92 Quiet Fire               25.29   1.1  1 
 31  2059 Johnson, Alexandri  92 05-19 Elite Perf         25.33   0.9  2 
 32  2137 Osborne, Aisha      90 05-19 Motor City         25.37   2.1  5 
 33  3609 Randle, Kayla       92 09-27 OK Jaguars         25.70   1.3  4 
 34  3510 Johnson, Janae      91 09-27 3D Elite           25.76   1.0  3 
 35   673 Mutazz, Tiye        91 02-08 Willingbor         25.78   1.3  4 
 36   747 Sims, Monique       92 0211 Future Star         25.86   2.1  5 
 37  3748 Elliott, Emily      92 10-32-Co Fort Co         25.88   0.9  2 
 38  4028 Williams, Serene    91 10-48-Az Rising          25.90   2.1  5 
 39  5396 Grigg, Kellie       92 14-38 The Flying         25.94   2.4  6 
 40  3634 Gordon, Aleia       90 09-27 So. Oklah          25.99   0.9  2 
 41  3314 Wilson, Victoria    92 08-29-Striders           26.46   1.1  1 
 42  3194 Jones, Kayla        92 08-20-Silver Spr         26.91   2.1  5 
 43   128 Gervais, Targie     92 01-02 Y Speed TC         27.07   1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4605 Hines, Tiffany      92 26-Dallas Gold T         23.67  -1.3 
  2  4607 Jones, Veronica     91 26-Dallas Gold T         23.90  -1.3 
  3  6348 Tyson, Zakiya       92 16 NC Unattached         24.21  -1.3 
  4  1344 King, Jawanda       91 Sapphire Tra             24.33  -1.3  24.325
  5   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC          24.33  -1.3  24.329
  6  2385 Watson, Angel       91 06-09 Mobile Par         24.49  -1.3 
  7  4894 Poston, Germe       92 36 High Voltage          24.58  -1.3 
  8  4483 Wilson, Isis        92 25-Track Houston         24.77  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1502 Nelson, Briana      92 55 QuickStriders         52.93Q  2 
  2  1580 Frazier, Brianna    92 14 Dominion TC           54.88Q  4 
  3  6567 Goggins, Aiesha     91 16 Triangle Cham         54.96Q  6 
  4  6222 Eleyoreilly, Sanur  92 16 Fay'ville Fly         54.96Q  1 
  5  2812 Farley, Hannah      90 07-16-In Unattac         55.02Q  3 
  6  2280 Phillips, Morganne  92 06-09 Alabama Un         55.34Q  5 
  7  4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (  92 25-Wings                 54.91q  4 
  8  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli         54.95q  2 
  9  1497 Ellis, Lauren       92 55 QuickStriders         55.27   3 
 10  2969 Lewis, Jerika       91 07-21-Flight TC          55.30   2 
 11   633 Bell, Yamira        92 02-08 Untd Stars         56.30   5 
 12  5831 Davis, Carlye       91 Together Elite           56.40   6 
 13  1552 Nunn, Julie         92 14 Break Away T          56.48   5 
 14  4657 Henderson, Tanika   92 26-Lancaster Lig         56.66   1 
 15  6259 Farr, Jessica       90 16 G'Boro Champi         56.74   4 
 16  5976 Sanders, Paradise   92 LV Blazin Onez           56.84   2 
 17  1654 Pringley, Brittany  90 14 Metro-Dade T          56.94   3 
 18  5212 Hubbard-Hart, Mont  92 14-38 CA Track C         57.11   5 
 19  1077 Sogbesan, Ekindayo  92 10 New Wave              57.25   1 
 20  4944 Fero, Michelle      92 36 Seatown Expre         57.28   3 
 21  3616 Thomas, Marissa     91 09-27 Pers. Best         57.31   4 
 22  3123 George, Regina      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         57.55   6 
 23  5395 Glaeser, Danielle   90 14-38 The Flying         57.61   6 
 24  1008 Navas, Jessica      92 10 Hummingbi             57.68   4 
 25  2137 Osborne, Aisha      90 05-19 Motor City         57.71   3 
 26  5716 Price, Charnell     91 Quiet Fire               57.71   1 
 27  2560 Noel, Alicia        91 06-24 BR YMCA            57.80   2 
 28  2955 Bryant, Kirsten     92 07-21-Firestarte         57.90   3 
 29  3186 Giles, Kiara        92 08-20-Silver Spr         57.94   5 
 30  3748 Elliott, Emily      92 10-32-Co Fort Co         57.95   1 
 31  2110 Tucker, Jerecia     91 05-19 Michigan A         58.27   1 
 32  3722 Jefferson, Elizabe  91 10-32-Co Ats Eli         58.78   6 
 33  1254 Pinkston, Alyxandr  92 Dynamic Spee             58.81   2 
 34  1746 Funderburk, Kala    92 14 St Pete Poli          58.83   5 
 35  1893 Wilson, Janae       92 05-17 Northwest          58.92   6 
 36  3634 Gordon, Aleia       90 09-27 So. Oklah          59.16   1 
 37  2308 Taylor, Yolanda     92 06-09 Community          59.24   4 
 38   816 Abraham, Shannon    91 02-11-Tr Unattac         59.99   6 
 39  4951 Cummings, Stepheni  92 36 Snohomish Tra       1:00.17   2 
 40  3609 Randle, Kayla       92 09-27 OK Jaguars       1:00.23   3 
 41   606 Custis, Felicia     92 02-08 Sigma Int        1:00.29   6 
 42  5468 Olsen, Pauline      91 14-38 Unattached       1:00.44   4 
 43  2649 Wimley, Alicia      92 06-24 Natchez TC       1:00.83   5 
 44  3235 Gaines, Lauren      91 08-29-Breeze           1:03.26   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1502 Nelson, Briana      92 55 QuickStriders         53.16  
  2  4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (  92 25-Wings                 53.92  
  3  6222 Eleyoreilly, Sanur  92 16 Fay'ville Fly         54.41  
  4  2280 Phillips, Morganne  92 06-09 Alabama Un         54.45  
  5  1580 Frazier, Brianna    92 14 Dominion TC           55.29  
  6  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli         55.43  
  7  6567 Goggins, Aiesha     91 16 Triangle Cham         55.58  
  8  2812 Farley, Hannah      90 07-16-In Unattac         55.68  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   638 Gocht, Victoria     91 02-08 Untd Stars       2:12.90Q  2 
  2   338 Francis, Phyllis    92 01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.40Q  3 
  3  4347 Thomas, Briyanni    91 25-Texas Storm T       2:15.90Q  1 
  4   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       2:14.05Q  2 
  5  6267 Rush, Kristin       90 16 G'Boro Champi       2:15.72Q  3 
  6  6464 Keen, Jocelyn       92 16 Track Eastern       2:17.03Q  1 
  7  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       2:15.51q  2 
  8  5882 Heffline, Raquel    92 Vast Track             2:15.65q  2 
  9  3616 Thomas, Marissa     91 09-27 Pers. Best       2:16.49   2 
 10  2110 Tucker, Jerecia     91 05-19 Michigan A       2:16.53   3 
 11  2956 Eddings, Nyala      92 07-21-Firestarte       2:19.18   3 
 12  1893 Wilson, Janae       92 05-17 Northwest        2:19.56   1 
 13  1498 Farmer, Yvonne      90 55 QuickStriders       2:19.87   1 
 14  1449 Conway, Kelly       92 Worldwide Tr           2:20.03   1 
 15    51 Moburg, Rachel      91 01-02 Unatt NE         2:20.06   1 
 16  1521 Wessinger, Micah    91 55 SC Unattached       2:20.20   2 
 17  2134 Lofton, Dede        92 05-19 Motor City       2:20.26   3 
 18  3074 Loesch, Geena       92 07-21-Lv's Cheet       2:20.38   3 
 19  4608 Lamb, Shunterrical  92 26-Dallas Gold T       2:20.87   1 
 20  3018 Thompson, Devyn     92 07-21-Ill Elite        2:22.03   2 
 21  1545 Waters, Saria       92 14 Altamonte St        2:22.08   3 
 22  1590 Aldridge, Alicia    92 14 Florida Unatt       2:22.51   1 
 23  3723 Smith, Denise       90 10-32-Co Blazers       2:23.22   1 
 24  3344 Parks, Melissa      92 08-29-Norfolk          2:25.30   3 
 25  1746 Funderburk, Kala    92 14 St Pete Poli        2:27.09   3 
 26  6455 Henderson, Ryanna   91 16 Track Eastern       2:27.23   2 
 27  3669 Kirby, Mallory      91 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:27.53   1 
 28  3789 Strempke, Samantha  91 10-32-Co Unattac       2:28.75   2 
 29  2782 Jackson, Tyreca     92 07-16-Ft Wayne E       2:28.80   3 
 30  2291 Leatherwood, Shaqu  92 06-09 Club Elite       2:29.50   1 
 31  2684 Emory, Sarah        90 06-24 River Citi       2:30.90   2 
 32  2639 Ratliff, Audrianna  92 06-24 Mississipp       2:42.29   3 
 --   679 Rowe, Patrice       92 02-08 Willingbor            DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   338 Francis, Phyllis    92 01-06-Team Evolu       2:08.35  
  2   638 Gocht, Victoria     91 02-08 Untd Stars       2:12.81  
  3  4347 Thomas, Briyanni    91 25-Texas Storm T       2:13.42  
  4   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       2:14.10  
  5  5882 Heffline, Raquel    92 Vast Track             2:14.33  
  6  6267 Rush, Kristin       90 16 G'Boro Champi       2:15.52  
  7  6464 Keen, Jocelyn       92 16 Track Eastern       2:16.60  
  8  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       2:19.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   562 Hall, Marielle      92 02-08 Juventus         4:48.02Q 
  2   243 Briasco, Elizabeth  92 01-06-Awesome Po       4:48.92Q 
  3   640 Perri, Victoria     92 02-08 Untd Stars       4:50.54Q 
  4  6489 Bailey, Janet       92 16 Track Xplosio       4:52.52Q 
  5  5842 Pettway, Paisley    92 Together Elite         4:51.30Q 
  6  6598 Kirkman, Destine    91 16 Univ City Nin       4:53.41Q 
  7  3690 Stratman, Jillian   92 09-28 Kansas Fly       4:55.12Q 
  8   567 Wright, Feleisha    92 02-08 Juventus         4:59.22Q 
  9  3368 Worden, Aubree      92 08-29-Lizards          4:59.38q 
 10   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       5:00.02q 
 11  6126 Iyevbele, Kenyetta  92 16 Charlotte Fli       5:01.69q 
 12  2956 Eddings, Nyala      92 07-21-Firestarte       5:01.78q 
 13  1545 Waters, Saria       92 14 Altamonte St        5:02.62  
 14  3665 Brosnan, Kristen    92 09-28 Kansas Cit       5:02.69  
 15  3018 Thompson, Devyn     92 07-21-Ill Elite        5:03.56  
 16  3344 Parks, Melissa      92 08-29-Norfolk          5:04.47  
 17  3108 Gallagher, Kelley   92 07-21-Wildcat TC       5:07.29  
 18   636 Constant, Allison   92 02-08 Untd Stars       5:15.26  
 19  1521 Wessinger, Micah    91 55 SC Unattached       5:19.59  
 20  2113 Weschler, Megan     91 05-19 Michigan A       5:20.18  
 21  2684 Emory, Sarah        90 06-24 River Citi       5:22.74  
 22  3574 Dyer, Jennifer      92 09-27 Jenks Amer       5:24.28  
 23  4471 Stewart, Jessica    90 25-Track Houston       5:31.27  
 24  1319 Coleman, Donye      92 Rate of Moti           5:32.13  
 25  4254 Hill, Emily         92 25-Northwest Fly       5:34.92  
 26  2509 Moore, Amber        91 06-15 Rutherford       5:50.31  
 27  3138 Madden, Briana      92 07-21-Zephyrs TC       6:11.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   562 Hall, Marielle      92 02-08 Juventus         4:33.62  
  2   640 Perri, Victoria     92 02-08 Untd Stars       4:43.48  
  3   278 Tate, Alane         92 01-06-Metro Eagl       4:45.32  
  4   243 Briasco, Elizabeth  92 01-06-Awesome Po       4:46.71  
  5  6489 Bailey, Janet       92 16 Track Xplosio       4:47.59  
  6  5842 Pettway, Paisley    92 Together Elite         4:47.97  
  7  3368 Worden, Aubree      92 08-29-Lizards          4:51.76  
  8  2956 Eddings, Nyala      92 07-21-Firestarte       4:52.67  
  9  3690 Stratman, Jillian   92 09-28 Kansas Fly       4:55.68  
 10   567 Wright, Feleisha    92 02-08 Juventus         4:56.73  
 11  6598 Kirkman, Destine    91 16 Univ City Nin       5:04.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Hall, Marielle      92 02-08 Juventus         9:56.10  
  2  3097 Richardson, Margo   92 07-21-So IL Spee      10:28.49  
  3   243 Briasco, Elizabeth  92 01-06-Awesome Po      10:29.86  
  4   567 Wright, Feleisha    92 02-08 Juventus        10:49.71  
  5  3665 Brosnan, Kristen    92 09-28 Kansas Cit      10:59.01  
  6  3688 Reeh, Naomi         92 09-28 Kansas Fly      11:05.51  
  7  1263 Breitbach, Megan    91 45 Georgia Unatt      11:07.12  
  8   427 Wallace, Jaime      92 02-04 NiagaraUNA      11:12.62  
  9  6352 Whiting, Maegan     91 16 Nwtc               11:16.70  
 10  6276 Wynn, Tess          92 16 G'Boro Pacese      11:28.22  
 11  6126 Iyevbele, Kenyetta  92 16 Charlotte Fli      11:28.25  
 12  3574 Dyer, Jennifer      92 09-27 Jenks Amer      11:57.65  
 13  1456 Dean, Heidi         90 55 Florence TC        12:12.34  
 14  4265 Rodriguez, Caitlin  92 25-Northwest Fly      12:41.05  
 15  2509 Moore, Amber        91 06-15 Rutherford      12:58.81  
 16  2997 Choquette, Kelsey   92 07-21-Illini Hea      13:53.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T         14.12Q -1.3  2 
  2  1506 Stowers, Jasmin     91 55 QuickStriders         14.24Q -2.4  6 
  3  4231 Whigham, Ryesa      92 25-My Stars Trac         14.35Q -1.3  3 
  4  5849 Weaver, Angelica    92 Together Elite           14.49Q -1.0  4 
  5  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         14.71Q -0.9  5 
  6  5847 Smith, Ashley       92 Together Elite           14.79Q -1.1  1 
  7  1655 Rollins, Brianna    91 14 Metro-Dade T          14.13q -1.3  2 
  8  4736 Burton, Kendria     91 26-Un Southwest          14.39q -1.3  2 
  9  2897 Andrews, Shanice    92 07-21-Aurora Sun         14.69  -1.3  2 
 10  1368 Piper, Gabrielle    92 The Heat Tra             14.74  -1.3  3 
 11  4690 Morris, Erin        91 26 Team Xtre             14.80  -1.1  1 
 12  4887 Logan, Shaquana     91 36 High Voltage          14.82  -1.1  1 
 13  6206 Walker, Sherice     91 16 Durham Stride         14.95  -1.0  4 
 14  1501 Morris, Sandi       92 55 QuickStriders         15.01  -1.1  1  15.004
 15  1878 Harding, Danheisha  91 05-17 Northwest          15.01  -0.9  5  15.005
 16  5845 Robertson, Ta'Jane  91 Together Elite           15.08  -1.0  4 
 17  5490 Jackson, Taylor     92 14-46-Bak Gray           15.08  -2.4  6 
 18  4611 Stafford, DeOna     91 26-Dallas Gold T         15.11  -1.3  3 
 19   790 Doaty, Taylor       92 0211 River City          15.12  -2.4  6 
 20  2057 Allen, Chiara       92 05-19 Elite Perf         15.15  -1.0  4 
 21  1176 Pannell, Courtni    92 12 Central VA T          15.17  -1.1  1 
 22  2961 Tabb, Ciana         92 07-21-Firestarte         15.18  -1.0  4 
 23  6184 Johnson, Tristine   92 16 Durham Stride         15.19  -2.4  6 
 24  5119 Kropf, Maria        92 37 Sweet Home T          15.23  -0.9  5 
 25  5744 Gawlik, Bryanna     91 So Cal Comets            15.28  -1.3  2 
 26  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         15.34  -1.3  3 
 27   744 Rose, Elizabeth     92 0211 Future Star         15.46  -1.3  3 
 28   342 Tucker, Erin        92 01-06-White Plai         15.51  -1.1  1 
 29  1494 Davis, Ashley       92 55 QuickStriders         15.52  -0.9  5 
 30  1584 Stockton, Ariel     92 14 Dominion TC           15.59  -1.0  4 
 31  4124 Thornton, Kayla     92 10-53tx Stars            15.74  -1.1  1 
 32  1652 Jean, Sandy         91 14 Metro-Dade T          15.96  -0.9  5 
 33  3525 Steele, Emma        92 09-27 Dutch Elit         16.23  -2.4  6 
 34  3621 Andrews, Calline    91 09-27 So. Oklah          16.23  -1.3  3 
 35   650 Arientyl, Vanessa   91 02-08 Willingbor         16.31  -1.0  4 
 36  2201 Zetrene, Nathelie   91 05-41 Westside T         16.38  -0.9  5 
 37  3854 Johnson, Rayanna    90 10-42-Nm Big Red         16.51  -1.3  2 
 38   322 Hudson, Soroya      92 01-06-Ny Starz           16.83  -2.4  6 
 39  4134 Harrison, Hilary    90 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         17.99  -1.3  3 
 40  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         27.70  -2.4  6 
 --  5409 Rose, Lauren        92 14-38 The Flying           DNF  -0.9  5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1506 Stowers, Jasmin     91 55 QuickStriders         13.85  -1.6 
  2  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T         14.24  -1.6 
  3  4231 Whigham, Ryesa      92 25-My Stars Trac         14.31  -1.6 
  4  5849 Weaver, Angelica    92 Together Elite           14.39  -1.6 
  5  5847 Smith, Ashley       92 Together Elite           14.47  -1.6 
  6  4736 Burton, Kendria     91 26-Un Southwest          14.68  -1.6 
  7  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         14.76  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli       1:00.26Q  3 
  2  4601 Burris, Ashley      92 26-Dallas Gold T       1:01.29Q  1 
  3  4948 Reeves, Ariele      91 36 Seatown Expre       1:01.72Q  5 
  4  4666 Hill, Danielle      91 26-North Texas C       1:01.73Q  4 
  5  1652 Jean, Sandy         91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:05.03Q  2 
  6   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC        1:02.14q  3 
  7  1655 Rollins, Brianna    91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:02.47q  5 
  8  4703 Twiss, Erica        92 26-Texas Express       1:02.67q  5 
  9  5402 Jones, Monique      90 14-38 The Flying       1:03.79   4 
 10  1108 Briscoe, Shavon     92 10 The 747 T           1:04.27   4 
 11  1506 Stowers, Jasmin     91 55 QuickStriders       1:04.28   1 
 12  5490 Jackson, Taylor     92 14-46-Bak Gray         1:04.95   5 
 13  3820 Carlson, Jenessa    91 10-34-Ut Mercury       1:05.27   4 
 14   790 Doaty, Taylor       92 0211 River City        1:05.33   2 
 15   679 Rowe, Patrice       92 02-08 Willingbor       1:05.36   2 
 16  4475 Thompson, Sylvona   92 25-Track Houston       1:05.61   2 
 17  2057 Allen, Chiara       92 05-19 Elite Perf       1:05.68   3 
 18  2906 Combs, Jenna        92 07-21-Ben Newsom       1:05.83   1 
 19  2396 Goode, Tiarra       92 06-09 North AL T       1:06.30   3 
 20  4947 Luster, Laniece     90 36 Seatown Expre       1:06.66   2 
 21  2774 Boykin, Natalia     92 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:07.08   1 
 22  4922 Moore, Irene        91 36 Pnw Unattache       1:07.67   3 
 23  1878 Harding, Danheisha  91 05-17 Northwest        1:08.06   3 
 24  2117 Yanik, Magan        92 05-19 Michigan A       1:08.52   4 
 25  4134 Harrison, Hilary    90 31 Rocky Mt Flyi       1:08.56   3 
 26  3422 Olberding, Natalie  92 08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:08.59   1 
 27  2923 Greenlaw, Sharone   91 07-21-Chicago St       1:08.87   5 
 28  6441 Bygrave, Rochelle   92 16 Track Eastern       1:09.31   5 
 29  4124 Thornton, Kayla     92 10-53tx Stars          1:09.70   1 
 30  3523 Latham, Allison     92 09-27 Dutch Elit       1:09.98   5 
 31  3621 Andrews, Calline    91 09-27 So. Oklah        1:10.00   4 
 32   744 Rose, Elizabeth     92 0211 Future Star       1:11.23   5 
 33  1243 Person, Kristtiana  92 Cobb Youth T           1:11.36   3 
 34  3957 Parr, Lamesha       92 10-48-Az Flames        1:13.17   2 
 --  1341 Conaler, Irrion     91 Sapphire Tra                DQ   1  Hurdle Violation H3
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6134 Morlu, Miata        92 16 Charlotte Fli         59.24  
  2   298 Fountain, Whitney   92 01-06-Unatt MAC        1:00.48  
  3  4948 Reeves, Ariele      91 36 Seatown Expre       1:02.34  
  4  4703 Twiss, Erica        92 26-Texas Express       1:02.79  
  5  4666 Hill, Danielle      91 26-North Texas C       1:03.02  
  6  1655 Rollins, Brianna    91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:03.31  
  7  1652 Jean, Sandy         91 14 Metro-Dade T        1:05.81  
 --  4601 Burris, Ashley      92 26-Dallas Gold T            DQ   Hooked Hurdle
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3344 Parks, Melissa      92 08-29-Norfolk          7:24.87  
  2  3773 Russ, Ryann         92 10-32-Co Ric Roj       7:42.64  
  3  6270 Daugherty, Frances  91 16 G'Boro Pacese       7:43.95  
  4   427 Wallace, Jaime      92 02-04 NiagaraUNA       7:51.09  
  5  2851 Bierhaus, Brooke    92 07-16-Indiana TC       7:52.79  
  6  2486 Prince, Oteia       92 06-15 Nashvl Ill       7:53.46  
  7  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       7:56.99  
  8  6276 Wynn, Tess          92 16 G'Boro Pacese       8:05.36  
  9  1846 Shaver, Erika       92 05-17 Miami Vall       8:10.99  
 10  6041 Butler, Deanna      92 16 A'Ville Light       8:21.35  
 11  3560 Nale, Alyssa        91 09-27 Eastside S       8:34.90  
 12  4265 Rodriguez, Caitlin  92 25-Northwest Fly       8:39.30  
 13  1840 Percy, Alexis       92 05-17 Miami Vall       9:00.54  
 14  1831 Brickson, Reini     91 05-17 Miami Vall       9:24.42  
 15  2997 Choquette, Kelsey   92 07-21-Illini Hea       9:36.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              45.85Q  2 
     1) 4391 Ehiemua, Shahira 92        2) 4408 Hazel, Shanice 92         
     3) 4470 Springer, Candace 91       4) 4483 Wilson, Isis 92           
  2 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             45.94Q  4 
     1) 4607 Jones, Veronica 91         2) 4610 Mergerson, Jerneshia 92   
     3) 4605 Hines, Tiffany 92          4) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91       
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.61Q  1 
     1) 6484 Weathers, Dominique 92     2) 6441 Bygrave, Rochelle 92      
     3) 6479 Scott, Ebony 92            4) 6486 Wyatt, Brianna 92         
  4 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.99Q  3 
     1) 1496 Dendy, Ebsalom 91          2) 1495 Delaney, Asia 90          
     3) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91         4) 1503 Owens, Antavia 90         
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        46.68q  1 
     1) 1344 King, Jawanda 91           2) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92          
     3) 1342 Daley, Tamala 91           4) 1349 Prior, Alycia 92          
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.05q  2 
     1) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91         2) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92          
     3) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92        4) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92        
  7 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.30q  3 
     1) 4887 Logan, Shaquana 91         2) 4894 Poston, Germe 92          
     3) 4900 Ward, Olivia 90            4) 4883 Jacka, Kelly 91           
  8 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.70q  4 
     1) 1580 Frazier, Brianna 92        2) 1583 Smith, Tyler 92           
     3) 1587 Williams, Shakira 92       4) 1585 Todd, Tralanda 91         
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                             J49.58q  3  Adv to Final - Imped
     1) 5744 Gawlik, Bryanna 91         2) 5780 Watley, Briauna 92        
     3) 5760 Liou, Angelia 91           4) 5763 Mccoy, Mercedes 92        
  9 07-21-Flight TC  'A'                                  47.76q  3 
     1) 2969 Lewis, Jerika 91           2) 2970 Lonergan, Sarah 91        
     3) 2971 Nelson, Madeline 91        4) 2977 Womack, Jeronda 92        
 10 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          47.78   1 
     1) 6390 Bandy, Vashti 92           2) 6402 Little, Jalisha 91        
     3) 6394 Carlton, Chelsie 92        4) 6391 Blakney, Joann 92         
 11 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      47.78   2 
     1) 2065 Bradley, Noelle 91         2) 2068 Cahill, Charlotte 91      
     3) 2069 Castro, Corrie 91          4) 2116 Wright, Deja 92           
 12 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    48.26   2 
     1) 3197 Lewis, Kennaye 91          2) 3194 Jones, Kayla 92           
     3) 3205 Smith, Shalesa 90          4) 3206 Taylor, Uniqua 90         
 13 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 48.30   3 
     1) 1975 Robinson, Shiara 91        2) 1978 Sullivan, Jasmine 92      
     3) 1969 Miller, Kristin 92         4) 1967 Kolliesuah, Zena 92       
 14 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.44   2 
     1) 3126 Gordon, Kristal 90         2) 3144 Omogiate, Idia 91         
     3) 3149 Roush, Lauren 92           4) 3145 Pitts, Kaniece 91         
 15 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 48.56   4 
     1) 5686 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah 92    2) 5722 Thomas, Keyona 92         
     3) 5723 Urssery, Aljah 92          4) 5716 Price, Charnell 91        
 16 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                            49.11   4 
     1) 2955 Bryant, Kirsten 92         2) 2958 Green, Breonna 92         
     3) 2960 Smith, Tia 92              4) 2961 Tabb, Ciana 92            
 17 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          49.22   1 
     1) 2608 Thomas, Tracey 92          2) 2604 Smith, Nakiya 92          
     3) 2594 Georgetown, Mariah 92      4) 2606 Sparrow, Leah 92          
 18 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                           49.32   1 
     1) 3300 Archie, DaRion 92          2) 3310 Mitchell, Marissa 91      
     3) 3309 McGhee, Janesha 92         4) 3314 Wilson, Victoria 92       
 19 06-09 Community TC  'A'                               49.32   4 
     1) 2299 Beavers, Jasmine 91        2) 2298 Beasley, Alicea 91        
     3) 2302 Johnson, Kimaya 91         4) 2306 Smith, Zanquetta 92       
 20 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                     49.56   3 
     1) 657 Cheatham, Rebecca 92        2) 672 Middleton, Emilia 91       
     3) 680 Thomas, Shanania 91         4) 673 Mutazz, Tiye 91            
 22 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'B'                   50.17   2 
     1) 5395 Glaeser, Danielle 90       2) 5404 Olarig, Arian 92          
     3) 5402 Jones, Monique 90          4) 5399 Jackson, Breonna 91       
 23 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                      50.70   4 
     1) 2072 Donaldson, Ciara 92        2) 2089 Martin, Altemecia 92      
     3) 6671 Girarde, Alyssa 92         4) 2082 Hayes, Jordyn 92          
 24 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                       51.02   4 
     1) 3621 Andrews, Calline 91        2) 3640 Lee, Jaquez 92            
     3) 3634 Gordon, Aleia 90           4) 3650 Thomas, Crystal 92        
 -- 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                               DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 2525 Hudson, Cenitra 91         2) 2537 Pryor, Virlisa 91         
     3) 2538 Randle, Sierra 90          4) 2536 Peters, Tia 91            
 -- 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                            DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 1119 Scott, Aurieyall 92        2) 1106 Adenikinju, Abidemi 91    
     3) 1121 Wolf, Katie 92             4) 1118 Miller, Cearha 91         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             44.52   2 
     1) 4607 Jones, Veronica 91         2) 4604 Hall, Richanda 91         
     3) 4605 Hines, Tiffany 92          4) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91       
  2 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                        45.76   2 
     1) 1344 King, Jawanda 91           2) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92          
     3) 1342 Daley, Tamala 91           4) 1349 Prior, Alycia 92          
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     46.57   2 
     1) 6484 Weathers, Dominique 92     2) 6441 Bygrave, Rochelle 92      
     3) 6479 Scott, Ebony 92            4) 6486 Wyatt, Brianna 92         
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.74   1 
     1) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91         2) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92          
     3) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92        4) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92        
  5 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                             46.95   2 
     1) 1494 Davis, Ashley 92           2) 1495 Delaney, Asia 90          
     3) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91         4) 1503 Owens, Antavia 90         
  6 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    47.36   1 
     1) 4887 Logan, Shaquana 91         2) 4894 Poston, Germe 92          
     3) 4900 Ward, Olivia 90            4) 4883 Jacka, Kelly 91           
  7 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                47.37   1 
     1) 1580 Frazier, Brianna 92        2) 1583 Smith, Tyler 92           
     3) 1587 Williams, Shakira 92       4) 1585 Todd, Tralanda 91         
  8 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.85   2 
     1) 4391 Ehiemua, Shahira 92        2) 4408 Hazel, Shanice 92         
     3) 4470 Springer, Candace 91       4) 4483 Wilson, Isis 92           
  9 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.68   1 
     1) 5744 Gawlik, Bryanna 91         2) 5780 Watley, Briauna 92        
     3) 5760 Liou, Angelia 91           4) 5763 Mccoy, Mercedes 92        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:43.91Q  3 
     1) 4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessing 2) 4535 Hill, Francelle 91        
     3) 4536 Houston, Taylor 92         4) 4517 Dixon, Diamond 92         
  2 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                           3:44.36Q  2 
     1) 1497 Ellis, Lauren 92           2) 1498 Farmer, Yvonne 90         
     3) 1502 Nelson, Briana 92          4) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91        
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:52.63Q  1 
     1) 5831 Davis, Carlye 91           2) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92          
     3) 6627 Clagon, Alexis 92          4) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91        
  4 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:47.46Q  2 
     1) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91        2) 4608 Lamb, Shunterrical 92     
     3) 4607 Jones, Veronica 91         4) 4610 Mergerson, Jerneshia 92   
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      3:51.50Q  3 
     1) 1341 Conaler, Irrion 91         2) 1351 Thomas, Maya 92           
     3) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92           4) 1344 King, Jawanda 91          
  6 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                   3:53.51Q  1 
     1) 1013 Statham, Arielle 91        2) 998 Ajayi, Ashley 91           
     3) 1005 Iwugo, Ambrosia 92         4) 1010 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 90
  7 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:48.72q  2 
     1) 5842 Pettway, Paisley 92        2) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92       
     3) 5845 Robertson, Ta'Janeece 91   4) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92        
  8 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:53.30q  3 
     1) 673 Mutazz, Tiye 91             2) 657 Cheatham, Rebecca 92       
     3) 680 Thomas, Shanania 91         4) 679 Rowe, Patrice 92           
  9 07-21-Firestarters TC  'A'                          3:53.50   2 
     1) 2955 Bryant, Kirsten 92         2) 2958 Green, Breonna 92         
     3) 2961 Tabb, Ciana 92             4) 2956 Eddings, Nyala 92         
 10 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                        3:53.78   1 
     1) 6390 Bandy, Vashti 92           2) 6391 Blakney, Joann 92         
     3) 6395 Childs, Jazmyne 92         4) 6396 Davis, Melody 92          
 11 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                 3:54.42   1 
     1) 5395 Glaeser, Danielle 90       2) 5396 Grigg, Kellie 92          
     3) 5399 Jackson, Breonna 91        4) 5402 Jones, Monique 90         
 12 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:55.54   3 
     1) 3123 George, Regina 91          2) 3144 Omogiate, Idia 91         
     3) 3149 Roush, Lauren 92           4) 3157 Thomas, Angela 91         
 13 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:56.39   3 
     1) 6153 Brazile, Briana 92         2) 6156 Diggs, Brittany 92        
     3) 6158 Gore, Lacreesha 92         4) 6167 Williams, Stacey 90       
 14 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            3:56.75   3 
     1) 2137 Osborne, Aisha 90          2) 2134 Lofton, Dede 92           
     3) 2129 Green, Rosalynd 92         4) 2138 Pinkston, Shariece 91     
 15 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       3:58.45   3 
     1) 2657 Lewis, Raven 92            2) 2659 Roberts, Kreishell 92     
     3) 2655 Jackson, Sidnie 92         4) 2650 Bean, Tashania 92         
 16 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:01.06   1 
     1) 2069 Castro, Corrie 91          2) 2110 Tucker, Jerecia 91        
     3) 2084 Ingram, Krystle 92         4) 2068 Cahill, Charlotte 91      
 17 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'B'                    4:01.26   2 
     1) 2080 Hawk, Chyann 92            2) 6678 Grace, Melissa 91         
     3) 2062 Adamcheck, Rebecca 91      4) 2111 Vitale, Megan 92          
 18 06-09 Community TC  'A'                             4:02.63   2 
     1) 2298 Beasley, Alicea 91         2) 2299 Beavers, Jasmine 91       
     3) 2308 Taylor, Yolanda 92         4) 2306 Smith, Zanquetta 92       
 19 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   4:02.85   3 
     1) 602 Campbell, Tavia 91          2) 603 Chase, Princess 91         
     3) 607 Garrison, Diane 92          4) 606 Custis, Felicia 92         
 20 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                              4:04.37   1 
     1) 1580 Frazier, Brianna 92        2) 1583 Smith, Tyler 92           
     3) 1588 Williams, Sonnisha 91      4) 1587 Williams, Shakira 92      
 21 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:07.27   1 
     1) 5686 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah 92    2) 5689 Dekine, Brianna 91        
     3) 5716 Price, Charnell 91         4) 5722 Thomas, Keyona 92         
 22 06-09 Club Elite TC  'A'                            4:17.51   2 
     1) 2290 Knox, Shakima 90           2) 2291 Leatherwood, Shaquela 92  
     3) 2293 McWain, Marissa 92         4) 2295 Storey, Allison 91        
 23 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:21.09   1 
     1) 2414 Johnson, Keniquia 91       2) 2415 Marsh, Sydnee 92          
     3) 2424 Walters, Andrea 92         4) 2402 Dickerson, Cambria 92     
 24 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.57   2 
     1) 3300 Archie, DaRion 92          2) 3310 Mitchell, Marissa 91      
     3) 3314 Wilson, Victoria 92        4) 3303 Hammock, Rebecca 92       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    3:40.69  
     1) 4543 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessing 2) 4535 Hill, Francelle 91        
     3) 4555 Singleton, Tiffany 90      4) 4517 Dixon, Diamond 92         
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:41.96  
     1) 5847 Smith, Ashley 92           2) 5849 Weaver, Angelica 92       
     3) 5827 Branch, Calaiah 92         4) 5831 Davis, Carlye 91          
  3 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                           3:49.19  
     1) 1497 Ellis, Lauren 92           2) 1498 Farmer, Yvonne 90         
     3) 1502 Nelson, Briana 92          4) 1506 Stowers, Jasmin 91        
  4 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                   3:53.88  
     1) 1013 Statham, Arielle 91        2) 998 Ajayi, Ashley 91           
     3) 1005 Iwugo, Ambrosia 92         4) 1010 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin 90
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      3:54.42  
     1) 1341 Conaler, Irrion 91         2) 1351 Thomas, Maya 92           
     3) 1345 Linson, Nakia 92           4) 1344 King, Jawanda 91          
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:55.57  
     1) 5845 Robertson, Ta'Janeece 91   2) 6627 Clagon, Alexis 92         
     3) 5846 Robinson, Cindy 91         4) 5842 Pettway, Paisley 92       
  7 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:55.89  
     1) 673 Mutazz, Tiye 91             2) 657 Cheatham, Rebecca 92       
     3) 680 Thomas, Shanania 91         4) 679 Rowe, Patrice 92           
 -- 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                DQ   Lane Violation
     1) 4606 Jackson, Candace 91        2) 4601 Burris, Ashley 92         
     3) 4605 Hines, Tiffany 92          4) 4610 Mergerson, Jerneshia 92   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 02-08 United Stars Track Club  'A'                  9:11.24  
     1) 633 Bell, Yamira 92             2) 640 Perri, Victoria 92         
     3) 636 Constant, Allison 92        4) 638 Gocht, Victoria 91         
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   9:34.93  
     1) 6443 Christensen, Jenna 92      2) 6455 Henderson, Ryanna 91      
     3) 6464 Keen, Jocelyn 92           4) 6461 Johnson, Allie 91         
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           9:36.62  
     1) 5826 Blanchard, Tara 92         2) 5842 Pettway, Paisley 92       
     3) 5831 Davis, Carlye 91           4) 6627 Clagon, Alexis 92         
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:37.83  
     1) 3688 Reeh, Naomi 92             2) 3686 Miller, Faith 91          
     3) 3690 Stratman, Jillian 92       4) 3673 Briggs, Breanna 90        
  5 03 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                      9:44.66  
     1) 1350 Smith, Soyong 91           2) 1341 Conaler, Irrion 91        
     3) 1348 Odugbela, Oprah 91         4) 1352 Uzamere, Osato 92         
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            9:48.49  
     1) 4366 Brown, Sojourner 90        2) 4383 Davis, Alexis 91          
     3) 4449 Nwora, Lilian 91           4) 4471 Stewart, Jessica 90       
  7 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   9:50.35  
     1) 4347 Thomas, Briyanni 91        2) 4345 Tellison, Meiah 91        
     3) 4318 Hardeman, Denisha 91       4) 4341 Taylor, Ericka 92         
  8 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          10:03.56  
     1) 6489 Bailey, Janet 92           2) 6497 Burnette, Jordan 91       
     3) 6505 Farrell, Jordan 92         4) 6530 Robinson, Alexandria 92   
  9 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                    10:16.19  
     1) 910 Adelola, Deborah 92         2) 954 Long, Ikea 92              
     3) 981 Wakefield, Sada 91          4) 928 Camp-Green, Cearah 92      
 10 12-25-Wings  'A'                                   10:25.93  
     1) 4545 Okolo, Jennifer 91         2) 4517 Dixon, Diamond 92         
     3) 4549 Richardson, Brianna 90     4) 4537 Issacson, Lindsey 91      
 11 03 55 Quick Striders  'A'                          10:41.56  
     1) 1498 Farmer, Yvonne 90          2) 1499 Freeman, Sy'nethia 91     
     3) 1500 Hunter, Ashley 91          4) 1505 Simpson, Melekia 90       
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4244 Briscoe, Shanay     92 25-Northwest Fly         1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  1588 Williams, Sonnisha  91 14 Dominion TC           1.70m    5-07.00 
  2   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4  1084 Melville, Amber     92 10  PV Unattach         J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5  5837 Henry, Ashley       92 Together Elite          J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5   338 Francis, Phyllis    92 01-06-Team Evolu        J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7  2703 Harrell, Brittany   91 06-24 Southern U        J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9   639 McLaren, Natasha    92 02-08 Untd Stars        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10  1006 Laroche, Kiersten   92 10 Hummingbi            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11  6172 Burton, Brittany    92 16 Durham Stride        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 12  2323 Williams, Brionne   92 06-09 Hoover Par         1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  4031 Laszczak, Lauren    91 10-48-Az Tucson         J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15  3615 Rhodes, Lacey       91 09-27 Pers. Best        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16  5458 Armstrong, Stephan  91 14-38 Unattached        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17  2965 Harvoth, Amy        92 07-21-Flight TC         J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  3123 George, Regina      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  1607 Owen, Brooke        91 14 Florida Unatt        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 20  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         1.55m    5-01.00 
 20  6140 Smith, Kellie       91 16 Charlotte Fli         1.55m    5-01.00 
 22  1773 Schmidt, Maddi      92 14 Wings Of An          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23  2794 Murray, Stacia      91 07-16-Ft Wayne E        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 24  3793 Winters, Summer     90 10-32-Co Unattac         1.50m    4-11.00 
 25  3437 Glissendorf, Ariel  92 08-52-Dak Unatt         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26   425 Swanger, Lindsey    92 02-04 NiagaraUNA         1.45m    4-09.00 
 26  2240 Wardwell, MacKenzi  92 05-51 Capital Ci         1.45m    4-09.00 
 28  1243 Person, Kristtiana  92 Cobb Youth T            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 28  6589 Sherrill, Alexis    92 16 Triangle Cham        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 --  4703 Twiss, Erica        92 26-Texas Express            NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2667 Leleux, Morgann     92 06-24 New Height         3.85m   12-07.50 
  2  2708 Van Meter, Merritt  92 06-24 Southern U         3.70m   12-01.50 
  3  4598 Kennard, Shelby     91 26 Club Vaultitu        J3.70m   12-01.50 
  3  3491 Buell, Bethany      91 09-22 Ozark Una         J3.70m   12-01.50 
  5   184 Johnson, Kimberly   90 01-05 CT Skyjump         3.55m   11-07.75 
  5  1501 Morris, Sandi       92 55 QuickStriders         3.55m   11-07.75 
  7   436 Ginyard, Camille    92 02-04 Tomp Co PV        J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7  3601 Nowell, Danielle    92 09-27 OK Una            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7  4800 Clark, Tasha        91 13 Greater Spoka        J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7  3321 Maher, Maggie       91 08-29-Nebr Unatt        J3.55m   11-07.75 
 11  6375 Crawford, Cassie    92 16 PoleFlyers           J3.55m   11-07.75 
 11  3064 Pace, Allie         91 07-21-Il Unattac        J3.55m   11-07.75 
 13  5359 Kamaka, Kayla       91 14-38 Roseville          3.40m   11-01.75 
 13  2312 Bedsole, Laura      90 06-09 Hoover Par         3.40m   11-01.75 
 15   648 Terstappen, Lauren  92 02-08 Vertical          J3.40m   11-01.75 
 16  3056 Etherington, Anna   92 07-21-Il Unattac        J3.40m   11-01.75 
 17  4041 Heisler, Emily      91 10-48-Az Ultimat         3.25m   10-08.00 
 18  4691 Anderson, Samantha  92 26-Texas Express        J3.25m   10-08.00 
 19  4600 Smith, Jessica      91 26 Club Vaultitu        J3.25m   10-08.00 
 20  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S         J3.25m   10-08.00 
 21  1266 Goodson, Claire     91 45 Georgia Unatt         2.95m    9-08.00 
 21  2013 Hodge, Hali         91 05-17 Wilmington         2.95m    9-08.00 
 21  2974 Saffran, Lauren     91 07-21-Flight TC          2.95m    9-08.00 
 24    69 Tylock, Rebecca     91 01-02 Patriot PV         2.80m    9-02.25 
 24  1220 Vallad, Marina      92 12 Virginia Unat         2.80m    9-02.25 
 26  6378 Franchi, Katherine  92 16 PoleFlyers           J2.80m    9-02.25 
 27  6379 Glass, Nikki        92 16 PoleFlyers            2.65m    8-08.25 
 28  2093 Mullen, Stephanie   91 05-19 Michigan A         2.50m    8-02.50 
 28  1518 Pubentz, Kaitlin    91 55 SC Unattached         2.50m    8-02.50 
 --  1519 Riggs, Kimberleigh  92 55 SC Unattached            NH            
 --   437 Hadfield, Linda     92 02-04 Tomp Co PV            NH            
 --  4760 Callahan, Taylor    92 43 Lone Star Pol            NH            
 --  2975 Weller, Megan       91 07-21-Flight TC             NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T         6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
  2  1588 Williams, Sonnisha  91 14 Dominion TC           5.93m   0.6  19-05.50 
  3  4858 Guebelle, Andrea    91 36 Flying Aj's           5.89m   1.7  19-04.00 
  4  6259 Farr, Jessica       90 16 G'Boro Champi         5.84m   1.4  19-02.00 
  5  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         5.76m   0.6  18-10.75 
  6  2703 Harrell, Brittany   91 06-24 Southern U         5.62m   0.3  18-05.25 
  7  6391 Blakney, Joann      92 16 Quiet Strom           5.52m   2.2  18-01.50 
  8   688 Muhammad, Krystina  90 02-08 Wilmington         5.41m   2.4  17-09.00 
  9  6073 Williams, Chrishaw  91 16 Carolina Eagl         5.36m   1.3  17-07.00 
 10  1368 Piper, Gabrielle    92 The Heat Tra            J5.36m   0.6  17-07.00 
 11  4278 Wren, Kendrah       91 25-Northwest Fly        J5.36m   1.1  17-07.00 
 12  1342 Daley, Tamala       91 Sapphire Tra             5.35m   0.9  17-06.75 
 13  2805 Tatum, Cora         92 07-16-Ft Wayne E        J5.35m   2.4  17-06.75 
 13  2274 Byrd, Devan         90 06-09 Alabama Un        J5.35m   2.3  17-06.75 
 15  1289 Thomas, Britney     92 Impact Athle             5.30m   1.4  17-04.75 
 16  3145 Pitts, Kaniece      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         5.29m   1.6  17-04.25 
 17  2316 Charley, Nicole     91 06-09 Hoover Par         5.28m   1.1  17-04.00 
 18  1173 Derricott, Elaine   91 12 Central VA T          5.21m   1.7  17-01.25 
 19   919 Biggs, Vernetta     92 10 Glenarden             5.19m   2.4  17-00.50 
 20  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire              J5.19m   0.9  17-00.50 
 21  3525 Steele, Emma        92 09-27 Dutch Elit         5.11m   2.0  16-09.25 
 22  2058 Galasso, Lisa       92 05-19 Elite Perf         5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
 23  6642 Waterbury, Lauren   92 09-22 Ozark Una          5.03m   2.7  16-06.00 
 24   709 Penge, Tiffany      91 02-08-Midatl Una         5.02m   1.8  16-05.75 
 25  5013 Hunt, Chloe         91 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.98m   1.6  16-04.25 
 26  4854 Dehart, Holly       92 36 Flying Aj's           4.97m   0.3  16-03.75 
 27  5228 Miller, Brianna     92 14-38 Castro Val         4.95m   1.5  16-03.00 
 28  4900 Ward, Olivia        90 36 High Voltage          4.93m   0.6  16-02.25 
 28  3813 Yu, Pam             92 10-32-Co Zoom            4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
 30  1773 Schmidt, Maddi      92 14 Wings Of An           4.77m   1.3  15-07.75 
 31   322 Hudson, Soroya      92 01-06-Ny Starz           4.76m   1.3  15-07.50 
 32  2065 Bradley, Noelle     91 05-19 Michigan A         4.55m   1.9  14-11.25 
 33  6039 Taylor, Kristy      91 16 57dod                 4.45m   1.4  14-07.25 
 34   421 Poles, Jasmine      92 02-04 NiagaraUNA         4.22m   0.4  13-10.25 
 --  3615 Rhodes, Lacey       91 09-27 Pers. Best            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4858 Guebelle, Andrea    91 36 Flying Aj's          12.45m   0.9  40-10.25 
  2  1177 Richardson, Jasia   91 12 Central VA T         12.32m   4.6  40-05.00 
  3  2316 Charley, Nicole     91 06-09 Hoover Par        12.31m   2.0  40-04.75 
  4  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio            12.10m   4.3  39-08.50 
  5  4279 Brannon, Alexis     92 25-Port Arthur T        12.05m   1.2  39-06.50 
  6  4900 Ward, Olivia        90 36 High Voltage         11.97m   1.5  39-03.25 
  7   639 McLaren, Natasha    92 02-08 Untd Stars        11.95m   2.3  39-02.50 
  8  3218 McGinnis, Laura     92 08-20-Wisc Unatt        11.92m   2.4  39-01.25 
  9  3205 Smith, Shalesa      90 08-20-Silver Spr        11.78m   4.2  38-07.75 
 10  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T        11.69m   1.7  38-04.25 
 11  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St        11.56m   3.6  37-11.25 
 12  6073 Williams, Chrishaw  91 16 Carolina Eagl        11.51m   2.4  37-09.25 
 13  6642 Waterbury, Lauren   92 09-22 Ozark Una         11.40m   2.7  37-05.00 
 14  1013 Statham, Arielle    91 10 Hummingbi            11.32m   2.8  37-01.75 
 15   688 Muhammad, Krystina  90 02-08 Wilmington        11.27m   2.7  36-11.75 
 16  1580 Frazier, Brianna    92 14 Dominion TC          11.15m   0.6  36-07.00 
 17   391 Barnes, Stephanie   91 01-59 Unatt LI          11.11m   1.4  36-05.50 
 18  2650 Bean, Tashania      92 06-24 New Era TC        11.10m   0.9  36-05.00 
 19  4425 Jack, Amber R.      91 25-Track Houston        11.09m   2.9  36-04.75 
 20  6184 Johnson, Tristine   92 16 Durham Stride        11.06m   2.1  36-03.50 
 21  1773 Schmidt, Maddi      92 14 Wings Of An          11.03m   2.5  36-02.25 
 22  2897 Andrews, Shanice    92 07-21-Aurora Sun        10.98m   4.0  36-00.25 
 23  5686 Bent-Mikail, Rukay  92 Quiet Fire              10.92m   0.9  35-10.00 
 24  3944 Clark, Courtney     92 10-48-Az Elite          10.89m   1.6  35-08.75 
 25    81 McNeil, Janelle     91 01-02 Providence        10.78m   2.7  35-04.50 
 26   322 Hudson, Soroya      92 01-06-Ny Starz          10.76m   4.2  35-03.75 
 27  1585 Todd, Tralanda      91 14 Dominion TC          10.73m   2.0  35-02.50 
 28   710 Ragard, Meghan      92 02-08-Midatl Una        10.59m   2.0  34-09.00 
 29  5013 Hunt, Chloe         91 37 2 Rivers Tra        J10.59m   2.5  34-09.00 
 30  3045 Thompson, Javell    91 07-21-Illi Storm        10.56m   0.9  34-07.75 
 31  3813 Yu, Pam             92 10-32-Co Zoom           10.53m   1.6  34-06.75 
 32  3854 Johnson, Rayanna    90 10-42-Nm Big Red        10.15m   1.8  33-03.75 
 33  5228 Miller, Brianna     92 14-38 Castro Val        10.10m   1.1  33-01.75 
 34  2291 Leatherwood, Shaqu  92 06-09 Club Elite        10.00m   5.0  32-09.75 
 35  1890 Williams, Carson    91 05-17 Northwest          9.69m   1.6  31-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1389 Radford, Breanna    90 Throw 1 Deep            13.46m   44-02.00 
  2  6299 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 16 NC Unattached        13.09m   42-11.50 
  3  1381 Gates, Patrice      91 Throw 1 Deep            12.80m   42-00.00 
  4  6673 Romain, Destinee    91 14 Florida Unatt        12.67m   41-07.00 
  5  4244 Briscoe, Shanay     92 25-Northwest Fly        12.36m   40-06.75 
  6  6412 Bradshaw, Alisha    92 16 Salisbury Sp         12.21m   40-00.75 
  7  3401 Rabon, Sydney       92 08-40-Excalibur         12.08m   39-07.75 
  8  1923 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        11.96m   39-03.00 
  9  6300 Okwara, Nnenna      91 16 NC Unattached        11.95m   39-02.50 
 10  1210 Cobb, Sydni         91 12 Virginia Unat        11.71m   38-05.00 
 11   304 Spoto, Amanda       92 01-06-Unatt MAC         11.57m   37-11.50 
 12  2813 Ford, Morgan        91 07-16-In Unattac        11.44m   37-06.50 
 13  3697 Brand, Erica        92 09-28 MO Val Una       J11.44m   37-06.50 
 14   777 Krahe, Margaux      92 02-11 Pacer             11.38m   37-04.00 
 15  4739 Long, Adrienne      92 26-Un Southwest         11.37m   37-03.75 
 16  2427 Allen, Jessica      92 06-09 Su-per Mo-        11.31m   37-01.25 
 17  5863 Kondru, Christa     92 SO Cal Unattache        11.09m   36-04.75 
 18  1477 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 55 Lowcountry EX        10.91m   35-09.50 
 19  6430 Wright, Latoya      92 16 Sandhills           J10.91m   35-09.50 
 20  5405 Oliva, Adrianna     90 14-38 The Flying        10.89m   35-08.75 
 21  6030 Howerton-Davis, De  92 Vegas  Valley           10.77m   35-04.00 
 22  5514 Ceppaglia, Angelin  92 14-46-Central Va        10.75m   35-03.25 
 23  3625 Brown, Nychole      91 09-27 So. Oklah         10.74m   35-03.00 
 24  3288 Kobza, Janessa      92 08-29-Jets              10.71m   35-01.75 
 25  6654 McKee, Meagan       91 14-38 Umoja TC          10.61m   34-09.75 
 26  5709 Moraga, Zuri        91 Quiet Fire              10.54m   34-07.00 
 27  1895 Arnold, Alyssa      92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        10.52m   34-06.25 
 28  1690 Cameron, Lavernia   91 14 Miami Northw         10.45m   34-03.50 
 29  3529 Banister, Kiara     92 09-27 Eastside S        10.36m   34-00.00 
 30  1608 Owens, Dawn         91 14 Florida Unatt        10.32m   33-10.25 
 31  3919 Vaifale, Briana     92 10-48-Az Cheetah        10.29m   33-09.25 
 32   882 Johnson, Turquoia   91 10 Firebirds            10.13m   33-03.00 
 33  2678 Guice, Alexis       92 06-24 Peak Perf         10.06m   33-00.25 
 34   822 Cress, Allyson      92 02-11-Tr Unattac         9.94m   32-07.50 
 35  3639 Johnson, Elyssia    91 09-27 So. Oklah          9.77m   32-00.75 
 36   912 Agbaza, Onome       92 10 Glenarden            J9.77m   32-00.75 
 --  2941 Drozdowski, Sarah   92 07-21-Dupage TC             ND            
 --  4758 Sultemeir, Eden     92 43-Highland Lake            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6299 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 16 NC Unattached        46.64m     153-00 
  2  3697 Brand, Erica        92 09-28 MO Val Una        43.23m     141-10 
  3  3360 Jensen, Taylor      91 08-29-Racers            42.55m     139-07 
  4  5405 Oliva, Adrianna     90 14-38 The Flying        41.12m     134-11 
  5   763 Zahn, Chelsea       91 02-11 LongStrong        40.86m     134-01 
  6  1923 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        40.23m     132-00 
  7  6055 Watkins, Sequoia    92 16 A'Ville Light        39.96m     131-01 
  8  4743 Riley, Tara         91 26-Un Southwest         39.11m     128-04 
  9  5107 Tripp, Courtney     92 37 Oregon Unatta        38.81m     127-04 
 10   304 Spoto, Amanda       92 01-06-Unatt MAC         38.75m     127-01 
 11  5863 Kondru, Christa     92 SO Cal Unattache        38.72m     127-00 
 12  2813 Ford, Morgan        91 07-16-In Unattac        38.63m     126-09 
 13  3288 Kobza, Janessa      92 08-29-Jets              38.41m     126-00 
 14  3924 Evans, Jamesse      92 10-48-Az Do Righ        38.30m     125-08 
 15  6030 Howerton-Davis, De  92 Vegas  Valley           38.02m     124-09 
 16  3639 Johnson, Elyssia    91 09-27 So. Oklah         37.14m     121-10 
 17  1378 Futch, Salie Marie  92 Throw 1 Deep            36.74m     120-06 
 18  3919 Vaifale, Briana     92 10-48-Az Cheetah        36.71m     120-05 
 19  1373 duPont, Taylor      92 Throw 1 Deep            36.02m     118-02 
 20  4739 Long, Adrienne      92 26-Un Southwest         35.72m     117-02 
 21  1771 Moss, Jessica       92 14 Wings Of An          34.92m     114-07 
 22  1477 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 55 Lowcountry EX        34.12m     111-11 
 23  6060 Pearce, Kortney     92 16 Carolina Alls        33.85m     111-01 
 24  2676 Goss, Jennifer      91 06-24 Peak Perf         33.57m     110-02 
 25   533 Still, Lee Ann      92 02-07 Camden Pal        32.38m     106-03 
 26  5514 Ceppaglia, Angelin  92 14-46-Central Va        32.31m     106-00 
 27  3625 Brown, Nychole      91 09-27 So. Oklah         31.45m     103-02 
 28  3529 Banister, Kiara     92 09-27 Eastside S        31.16m     102-03 
 29  1517 McKee, Casey        90 55 SC Unattached        31.09m     102-00 
 30  3401 Rabon, Sydney       92 08-40-Excalibur         30.89m     101-04 
 31  2427 Allen, Jessica      92 06-09 Su-per Mo-        28.20m      92-06 
 32  2946 Steger, Sarah       91 07-21-Dupage TC         26.89m      88-03 
 --  4722 Little, Samantha    92 26-Texas Throwba            ND            
 --  6298 Emerson, Jaya       92 16 NC Unattached            ND            
 --  1608 Owens, Dawn         91 14 Florida Unatt            ND            
 --  6673 Romain, Destinee    91 14 Florida Unatt            ND            
 --  6654 McKee, Meagan       91 14-38 Umoja TC              ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1372 Chambers, Lauren    91 Throw 1 Deep            53.55mN    175-08 
  2  1381 Gates, Patrice      91 Throw 1 Deep            47.18m     154-09 
  3  3490 Atkinson, Erin      92 09-22 Ozark Una         46.20m     151-07 
  4  6299 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 16 NC Unattached        44.83m     147-01 
  5  6300 Okwara, Nnenna      91 16 NC Unattached        42.32m     138-10 
  6   172 Foster, Karina      92 01-05 Unatt CT          41.91m     137-06 
  7  1378 Futch, Salie Marie  92 Throw 1 Deep            41.12m     134-11 
  8  2120 Flanary, Shana      92 05-19 Michigan I        38.24m     125-05 
  9  1923 Leppelmeier, Jacki  92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        38.20m     125-04 
 10  2870 Greer, Sara         92 07-16-Let It Fly        37.46m     122-11 
 11  2871 Keene, Emily        91 07-16-Let It Fly        37.17m     121-11 
 12   575 Tench, Victoria     91 02-08 Next Dimen        35.89m     117-09 
 13  4498 Adekoya, Jasmine    91 25-Wings                35.31m     115-10 
 14  1373 duPont, Taylor      92 Throw 1 Deep            34.20m     112-02 
 15  2874 Rust, Megan         92 07-16-Let It Fly        34.09m     111-10 
 16  4927 Wells, Lindsay      92 36 Pnw Unattache        31.87m     104-07 
 17  5372 Hedenland, Chelsea  90 14-38 Sierra Foo        31.61m     103-08 
 18  1383 Higgins, Diamond    92 Throw 1 Deep            31.15m     102-02 
 19  1937 Ratcliff, Brooke    91 05-17 Ohio Unatt        30.57m     100-03 
 20  6030 Howerton-Davis, De  92 Vegas  Valley           26.81m      87-11 
 21  2676 Goss, Jennifer      91 06-24 Peak Perf         26.55m      87-01 
 22   687 Mobley, Rita        90 02-08 Wilmington        24.73m      81-02 
 23  3924 Evans, Jamesse      92 10-48-Az Do Righ        24.70m      81-00 
 24  4547 Parker, Ashley      91 25-Wings                23.23m      76-02 
 25  4526 Gallow, Diamond     91 25-Wings                22.34m      73-03 
 26  6049 Mooney, Lydia       91 16 A'Ville Light        21.77m      71-05 
 --  6055 Watkins, Sequoia    92 16 A'Ville Light          FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2671 Aldredge, Ashley    92 06-24 Peak Perf         45.27mJ    148-06 
  2  5632 Alexander, Myshaun  91 LA Jets Girls           43.46m     142-07 
  3  2295 Storey, Allison     91 06-09 Club Elite        41.90m     137-06 
  4   705 Loht, Laura         92 02-08-Midatl Una        40.83m     133-11 
  5  5077 Kersting, Emily     91 37 McMinnville          37.42m     122-09 
  6  2676 Goss, Jennifer      91 06-24 Peak Perf         36.38m     119-04 
  7  1354 Damron, Patricia    91 Sequoyah                35.74m     117-03 
  8  1771 Moss, Jessica       92 14 Wings Of An          35.55m     116-08 
  9  6258 Baskerville, Jasmi  91 16 G'Boro Champi        32.90m     107-11 
 10  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly        31.96m     104-10 
 11  2874 Rust, Megan         92 07-16-Let It Fly        31.65m     103-10 
 12  4540 Juarez, Cassandra   92 25-Wings                30.71m     100-09 
 13  3865 Oberleas, Jenny     91 10-42-Nm Las Cru        29.80m      97-09 
 14  2993 Milroy, Jennifer    92 07-21-Huskie TC         29.61m      97-02 
 15  4131 Rincon, Lynette     90 10-53-Tx Unattac        28.91m      94-10 
 16  1477 Sullivan, Kaysee    91 55 Lowcountry EX        26.55m      87-01 
 17  6383 Coltabaugh, Jessic  92 16 Pride                25.88m      84-11 
 18  6298 Emerson, Jaya       92 16 NC Unattached        25.75m      84-06 
 19  5405 Oliva, Adrianna     90 14-38 The Flying        24.54m      80-06 
 20  2016 Sites, Chelsea      90 05-17 Wilmington        22.05m      72-04 
 21  3529 Banister, Kiara     92 09-27 Eastside S        16.73m      54-11 
 22  3560 Nale, Alyssa        91 09-27 Eastside S        16.24m      53-03 
 23  5394 Effiong, Tisha      92 14-38 The Flying        15.33m      50-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         25.17   0.6  3    871
  2  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         25.39  -1.2  4    851
  3  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         25.59  -1.2  4    833
  4  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio             26.05  -2.4  2    793
  5  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         26.12   0.6  3    787
  6  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          26.50  -1.2  4    754
  7  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           26.52  -1.2  4    752
  8  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         26.53  -2.4  2    751
  9  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         26.65  -2.4  2    741
 10  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         26.77  -2.4  2    731
 11  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         26.85  -2.4  2    724
 12  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              26.96  -0.9  1    715
 13  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         27.22  -2.4  2    694
 14  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             27.25   0.6  3    691
 15  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         27.39  -0.9  1    680
 16   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         27.45   0.6  3    675
 17  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         27.72  -2.4  2    653
 18  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               27.87   0.6  3    641
 19    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           27.88  -1.2  4    640
 20  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         28.04   0.6  3    628
 21  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         28.35   0.6  3    604
 22   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             28.41  -1.2  4    599
 23  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          28.70  -1.2  4    577
 24  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         28.94  -1.2  4    559
 25    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           29.02  -0.9  1    553
 26   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             30.13   0.6  3    473
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly       2:23.83   1    772
  2  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:25.65   2    748
  3  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express       2:30.75   2    684
  4  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat            2:31.69   2    672
  5  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express       2:31.90   1    669
  6    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE         2:31.99   2    668
  7  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express       2:33.14   2    654
  8  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached       2:33.88   2    645
  9  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St       2:34.19   2    641
 10  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt       2:34.30   2    640
 11  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T       2:34.47   1    638
 12  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom         2:36.54   1    613
 13   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una       2:37.56   2    601
 14    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE         2:38.00   2    596
 15  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly       2:38.61   2    589
 16  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C       2:40.04   1    572
 17  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern       2:44.23   1    525
 18  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC        2:47.45   1    490
 19  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit       2:50.08   1    463
 20  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:50.39   1    460
 21  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S        2:50.86   1    455
 22   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite           2:54.01   1    423
 23  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T           3:03.54   2    333
 24  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio           3:15.52   1    234
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         15.10  -1.0  4    828
  2    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           15.12  -0.9  7    826
  3  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         15.18  -0.9  7    818
  4  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         15.32  -1.3  3    800
  5  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         15.32  -0.6  5    800
  6  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              15.55  -0.7  1    770
  7  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             15.60  -1.0  4    764
  8  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         15.66  -0.9  7    756
  9  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         15.75  -0.6  5    745
 10  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         15.85  -0.8  2    733
 11  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          16.07  -1.0  4    706
 12  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio             16.26  -1.3  3    683
 13  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         16.53  -0.5  6    651
 14  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               16.67  -0.7  1    634
 15  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         16.71  -0.5  6    630
 16   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         16.77  -1.0  4    623
 17    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           16.92  -0.5  6    606
 18  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          17.10  -0.8  2    585
 19  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         17.39  -1.3  3    553
 20   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             17.45  -0.6  5    547
 21  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           17.58  -0.6  5    533
 22  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         17.74  -0.8  2    516
 23  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         18.63  -1.3  3    425
 24   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             19.84  -0.7  1    316
 25  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         21.38  -0.5  6    198
 26  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         23.31  -0.9  7     86
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  1  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 17  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 20   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 21  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 --  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC             NH            
 --  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC            NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be         5.51m   1.3  18-01.00    703
  2  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         5.50m   3.0  18-00.50    700
  3  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         5.36m   1.7  17-07.00    660
  3  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         5.36m   2.5  17-07.00    660
  5  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express         5.26m   1.5  17-03.25    631
  6  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          5.15m   2.1  16-10.75    601
  7  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             5.12m   2.2  16-09.75    592
  8  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         5.08m   3.5  16-08.00    581
  9  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         5.06m   4.1  16-07.25    576
  9  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         5.06m   3.5  16-07.25    576
 11  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         5.03m   1.9  16-06.00    567
 12  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         4.98m   2.1  16-04.25    554
 13    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           4.97m   1.3  16-03.75    551
 14   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             4.96m   3.1  16-03.25    548
 15  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          4.94m   1.7  16-02.50    543
 16  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         4.83m   3.3  15-10.25    514
 17  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         4.82m   2.4  15-09.75    511
 18    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE           4.81m   1.9  15-09.50    508
 19  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           4.80m   3.6  15-09.00    506
 20  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat              4.78m   1.1  15-08.25    500
 21   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         4.69m   1.5  15-04.75    477
 22  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         4.29m   1.7  14-01.00    376
 23  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         4.00m   3.5  13-01.50    308
 --  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio                ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio            12.10m   39-08.50    668
  2    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE          11.48m   37-08.00    627
  3  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express        10.43m   34-02.75    558
  4  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat             10.38m   34-00.75    554
  5  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be        10.25m   33-07.50    546
  6  5698 Jewett, Olympia     92 Quiet Fire               9.91m   32-06.25    524
  7  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express         9.76m   32-00.25    514
  8  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern         9.74m   31-11.50    512
  9  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom           9.50m   31-02.00    497
 10  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached         9.29m   30-05.75    483
 11  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit         9.24m   30-03.75    480
 12  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly         9.09m   29-10.00    470
 13    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE           8.89m   29-02.00    457
 14   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una         8.86m   29-01.00    455
 15  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St         8.78m   28-09.75    450
 16  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S          8.69m   28-06.25    444
 17  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T             8.61m   28-03.00    439
 18   544 Danilack, Lindsay   91 02-07-Nj Una             8.56m   28-01.00    436
 19  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt         8.38m   27-06.00    424
 20  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC          8.34m   27-04.50    421
 21  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C         8.31m   27-03.25    419
 22  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC         8.27m   27-01.75    417
 23  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly         8.05m   26-05.00    403
 24  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express         7.60m   24-11.25    374
 25   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite             6.51m   21-04.25    304
 26  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T         6.25m   20-06.25    287
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una        37.45m     122-10    618
  2  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly        32.93m     108-00    532
  3    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE          31.97m     104-11    514
  4    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE          31.33m     102-09    502
  5  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express        29.58m      97-00    469
  6  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly        28.58m      93-09    450
  7  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St        28.26m      92-08    444
  8  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio            27.94m      91-08    438
  9  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC         27.33m      89-08    426
 10  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S         26.82m      88-00    417
 11  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat             25.83m      84-09    398
 12  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached        25.81m      84-08    398
 13  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express        25.44m      83-05    391
 14  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt        24.36m      79-11    370
 15  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be        24.20m      79-05    367
 16  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express        23.48m      77-00    354
 17  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern        23.07m      75-08    346
 18  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC        22.32m      73-03    332
 19   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite            20.45m      67-01    297
 20  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom          19.84m      65-01    286
 21  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T        18.58m      60-11    263
 22  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit        17.61m      57-09    245
 23  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C        17.35m      56-11    240
 24  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T            16.39m      53-09    222
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2447 McSwain, Akira      90 06-15 Cont. T-Be          4789  
  2  2918 Brooks, Kawanna     91 07-21-Chicago St          4489  
  3  4698 Ricco, Gwendolyn    90 26-Texas Express          4290  
  4  4147 Hawkins, Chari      91 54 SR Unattached          4283  
  5  1604 Mackey, Sarah       91 14 Florida Unatt          4267  
  6    56 Parascandola, Becc  92 01-02 Unatt NE            4250  
  7  1235 Pate, Monique       92 Blaz-N Heat               4230  
  8    48 McCabe, Kelly       91 01-02 Unatt NE            4154  
  9  4267 Rover, Lauren       92 25-Northwest Fly          4099  
 10  4700 Shadley, Jessica    91 26-Texas Express          4084  
 11   697 Dearborn, Kaitchen  92 02-08-Midatl Una          4015  
 12  4699 Ricco, Madelyn      90 26-Texas Express          3900  
 13  1246 Seward, Miray       92 Cobb Youth T              3836  
 14  6395 Childs, Jazmyne     92 16 Quiet Strom            3808  
 15  5205 Amey, Cheron        91 14-38 CA Track C          3780  
 16  4312 Bush, Jennifer      92 25-Texas Storm T          3759  
 17  5155 Morrison, Kaleigh   91 37 Willamette S           3700  
 18  2888 Eichenberger, Anne  92 07-21-Aurora Fly          3687  
 19  1440 Porter, Brittany    90 Triple Actio              3437  
 20  2594 Georgetown, Mariah  92 06-24 Future TC           3340  
 21  6485 Webley, Crystal     90 16 Track Eastern          3339  
 21   907 Smith, Amina        92 10 Gideonite              3339  
 23  3124 Goods, Camesha      91 07-21-Zephyrs TC          3214  
 24  2008 Suhrweier, Amanda   91 05-17 Toledo Tit          2601  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1846 Shaver, Erika       92 05-17 Miami Vall      15:24.62  
  2  1831 Brickson, Reini     91 05-17 Miami Vall      17:20.50  
  3  2949 Mancha, Mercedes    90 07-21-Elgin Shar      17:40.46  
  4   431 Worley, Natalie     92 02-04 NiagaraUNA      18:36.24  
  5   893 Perry, Jada         92 10 Full Spee          20:54.57  
  6   894 Perry, Jamia        91 10 Full Spee          21:21.38  
  7  2436 Mosley, Keyonnia    92 06-09 Su-per Mo-      22:36.03  

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         10.41Q  3.1  6 
  2  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         10.42Q  3.3  3 
  3  4648 Walker, Everett     90 26-Hallmark TC           10.43Q  3.8  2 
  4  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           10.44Q  5.6  1 
  5  2286 Brock, Kennan       92 06-09 Club Elite         10.61Q  4.1  5 
  6  2847 Terrell, Matthew    91 07-16-Ind Storm          10.72Q  1.7  4 
  7  4160 Franks, Trey        91 25-Beaumont TC           10.50q  3.3  3 
  8  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            10.66q  3.3  3 
  9  3260 Hodges, Thomas      92 08-29-Jaguars            10.67   3.1  6 
 10  6066 Mclean, Sean        92 16 Carolina Eagl         10.68   3.8  2 
 11  6020 Murray, Shaun       91 Vegas Lightng            10.69   5.6  1 
 12  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi             10.70   4.1  5 
 13  1451 Hubert, Dominique   90 Worldwide Tr             10.76   1.7  4 
 14  3182 Farrington, Washin  91 08-20-Silver Spr         10.78   5.6  1 
 15  2837 Hunter, Kadeem      90 07-16-Ind Storm          10.79   3.8  2 
 16  2060 Saunders, Jairus    91 05-19 Elite Perf         10.80   1.7  4 
 17  5401 Johnson, Shawan     91 14-38 The Flying         10.82   3.3  3 
 18  6151 Shaw, Donte         91 16 Charlotte Hea         10.82   4.1  5 
 19  5924 Padron, Jonathan    91 15-39 Runnin Ren         10.85   3.8  2 
 20  5576 Herrera, Taylor     90 Cheetahs Int'L           10.89   5.6  1 
 21  4085 Powell, Shaun       92 10-53-Tx Texas H         10.90   5.6  1 
 22  5398 Harris, Jammell     91 14-38 The Flying         10.91   1.7  4 
 23  1248 Askew, Tyler        92 Dynamic Spee             10.93   3.1  6 
 24  2591 Breaux, Justin      91 06-24 Future TC          10.93   3.3  3 
 25   800 Fisher, Raymond     90 0211 Stallions           10.94   3.3  3 
 26  4081 Edwards, Miguel     92 10-53-Tx Texas H         10.97   3.1  6 
 27  2373 Moore, Tyrell       91 06-09 Mobile Par         10.99   1.7  4 
 28  1492 Schoultz, Marcus    90 55 Palmetto T&F          11.02   4.1  5 
 29  4945 Floyd, Eric         92 36 Seatown Expre         11.05   3.3  3 
 30  3717 Mcdougald2, Forika  91 09-28 T&F United         11.06   3.1  6 
 31  3094 Jackson, Tyrone     91 07-21-O.F.F.             11.09   3.8  2 
 32  4892 Moore, Josh         90 36 High Voltage          11.10   1.7  4 
 33   516 Frazier, Justin     91 02-07 Camden Pal         11.12   4.1  5 
 34   803 Irwin, Terrell      90 0211 Stallions           11.19   3.1  6 
 35   134 Malone, Chrystophe  91 01-02 Y Speed TC         11.19   1.7  4 
 36  1737 Ervin, James        91 14 Split Second          11.24   3.8  2 
 37    82 Norris, Blest       92 01-02 Providence         11.30   5.6  1 
 38  3585 Robinson, Emmanuel  92 09-27 North Edmo         11.31   4.1  5 
 39  2064 Bailey, Aaron       91 05-19 Michigan A         11.33   3.8  2 
 40  1780 Green, Emory        92 14 Young Achiev          11.41   3.1  6 
 41  4433 LaCour, Cameron     90 25-Track Houston         11.49   5.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         10.80  -2.0 
  2  2286 Brock, Kennan       92 06-09 Club Elite         10.85  -2.0 
  3  4160 Franks, Trey        91 25-Beaumont TC           10.85  -2.0 
  4  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           10.95  -2.0 
  5  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            10.99  -2.0  10.985
  6  4648 Walker, Everett     90 26-Hallmark TC           10.99  -2.0  10.989
  7  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         11.00  -2.0 
  8  2847 Terrell, Matthew    91 07-16-Ind Storm          11.13  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 20.92Q  2.3  2 
  2  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         20.99Q  1.8  4 
  3  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          21.05Q  2.0  5 
  4  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           21.06Q  0.8  1 
  5  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            21.27Q  2.1  6 
  6  6066 Mclean, Sean        92 16 Carolina Eagl         21.45Q  2.0  3 
  7  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         21.28q  0.8  1 
  8  6453 Greene, Fuquawn     91 16 Track Eastern         21.37q  2.1  6 
  9  6411 Avery, Justin       90 16 Salisbury Sp          21.45   1.8  4 
 10  1777 Edmonds, Joshua     91 14 Young Achiev          21.46   0.8  1 
 11  3260 Hodges, Thomas      92 08-29-Jaguars            21.46   1.8  4 
 12  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City         21.53   2.0  5 
 13  2286 Brock, Kennan       92 06-09 Club Elite         21.54   2.3  2 
 14  2837 Hunter, Kadeem      90 07-16-Ind Storm          21.56   2.1  6 
 15  1114 Henry, Wayne        91 10 The 747 T             21.59   2.3  2 
 16  1004 Haughton, Johnatha  91 10 Hummingbi             21.60   2.3  2 
 17  5799 Mance, Josh         92 So Cal Run Couga         21.68   2.0  3 
 18  2412 Humphrey, Maudrecu  92 06-09 Speed City         21.73   2.1  6 
 19  6020 Murray, Shaun       91 Vegas Lightng            21.77   2.0  5 
 20   956 Manning, Collin     91 10 Glenarden             21.78   2.0  3 
 21  2534 Nelvis, Jarael      92 06-15 Track Unli         21.81   2.0  3 
 22  2060 Saunders, Jairus    91 05-19 Elite Perf         21.82   2.0  5 
 23  3263 Nared, Radell       92 08-29-Jaguars            21.85   2.1  6 
 24  4160 Franks, Trey        91 25-Beaumont TC           21.86   0.8  1 
 25  2018 Baisden, Rob        90 05-17 WW Track           21.90   1.8  4 
 26  3182 Farrington, Washin  91 08-20-Silver Spr         21.91   2.0  5 
 27   800 Fisher, Raymond     90 0211 Stallions           22.08   2.0  3 
 28  3747 Taylor, Evan        91 10-32-Co Flyers          22.10   1.8  4 
 29  4945 Floyd, Eric         92 36 Seatown Expre         22.18   2.0  5 
 30  2780 Frederick, Kendal   92 07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.19   2.3  2 
 31  4939 Berry, Michael      91 36 Seatown Expre         22.26   1.8  4 
 32  5993 Sullivan, Marcus    91 Team Hurricane           22.27   0.8  1 
 33  5924 Padron, Jonathan    91 15-39 Runnin Ren         22.30   2.0  3 
 34   429 Whitlock, Bryan     92 02-04 NiagaraUNA         22.31   0.8  1 
 35   803 Irwin, Terrell      90 0211 Stallions           22.31   2.0  5 
 36  1780 Green, Emory        92 14 Young Achiev          22.32   2.3  2 
 37  5410 Sena, Kaio          91 14-38 The Flying         22.36   1.8  4 
 38  2845 Shank, Khyran       91 07-16-Ind Storm          22.40   0.8  1 
 39  4892 Moore, Josh         90 36 High Voltage          22.41   2.1  6 
 40  3857 Montoya, Derek      90 10-42-Nm Big Red         22.43   2.0  3 
 41  3717 Mcdougald2, Forika  91 09-28 T&F United         22.50   2.1  6 
 42    82 Norris, Blest       92 01-02 Providence         22.64   2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1963 Heriot, Blake       91 05-17 Pacesetter         21.09  -2.0 
  2  4645 Silmom, Charles     91 26-Hallmark TC           21.24  -2.0 
  3  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 21.37  -2.0 
  4  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          21.49  -2.0 
  5  3786 Rankin, Jeremy      90 10-32-Co Unattac         21.63  -2.0 
  6  6019 Hotchkins, Joeal    91 Vegas Lightng            21.65  -2.0 
  7  6453 Greene, Fuquawn     91 16 Track Eastern         21.66  -2.0 
  8  6066 Mclean, Sean        92 16 Carolina Eagl         21.71  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City         47.30Q  3 
  2  5799 Mance, Josh         92 So Cal Run Couga         47.70Q  1 
  3  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          47.75Q  5 
  4  2679 Hampton, Dimitri    91 06-24 Peak Perf          47.98Q  2 
  5  4641 Geary, Jordan       91 26-Hallmark TC           48.08Q  4 
  6  1777 Edmonds, Joshua     91 14 Young Achiev          47.42q  3 
  7  3734 McAllister, James   91 10-32-Co CS Stri         48.04q  2 
  8  4939 Berry, Michael      91 36 Seatown Expre         48.07q  1 
  9  2018 Baisden, Rob        90 05-17 WW Track           48.38   4 
 10  1047 Chambers, George    92 10 Maryland              48.41   5 
 11  1114 Henry, Wayne        91 10 The 747 T             48.49   3 
 12  1425 Roberson, Jaron     92 Titans                   48.53   1 
 13  2771 Barnes, Austen      92 07-16-Ft Wayne E         48.79   3 
 14  6475 Phronebarger, Tada  91 16 Track Eastern         48.83   2 
 15   380 Celestin, Anthony   90 01-59 Hempstead          48.83   2 
 16  6243 Winfrey, Eric       92 16 Fay'ville Fly         48.96   4 
 17  5617 Grant, Kivon        91 Imani Speed City         49.07   1 
 18  4469 Sneed, Marquise     92 25-Track Houston         49.17   3 
 19  5989 Evans, Corey        91 Team Hurricane           49.22   5 
 20  1779 Feacher, Jeremy     91 14 Young Achiev          49.32   1 
 21  4342 Taylor, Joshua      92 25-Texas Storm T         49.32   3 
 22  2595 Goree, Joshua       91 06-24 Future TC          49.42   5 
 23   422 Quercia, Michael    91 02-04 NiagaraUNA         49.44   5 
 24  6472 Moakley, Patrick    91 16 Track Eastern         49.50   4 
 25  1097 Johnson, Ronald     91 10 Summer &              49.50   1 
 26  3022 Barney, Elliot      91 07-21-Il Stealth         49.56   3 
 27   702 Holman II, Norman   92 02-08-Midatl Una         50.08   5 
 28  5953 Morgan, Ryan        91 San Diego Blesse         50.15   4 
 29  5211 Horsley, Carl       92 14-38 CA Track C         50.23   1 
 30   561 Griffith, Keith     92 02-08 Juventus           50.26   4 
 31  6194 Paulk, Andrew       91 16 Durham Stride         50.27   2 
 32   301 Mortel, Reginald    92 01-06-Unatt MAC          50.29   2 
 33   521 Harriot, Clive      90 02-07 Camden Pal         50.39   2 
 34  4082 Garcia, Jacob       91 10-53-Tx Texas H         50.61   4 
 35  1889 Walker, Javon       91 05-17 Northwest          52.40   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City         46.55  
  2  5799 Mance, Josh         92 So Cal Run Couga         46.60  
  3  1649 Dukes, Dedric       92 14 Metro-Dade T          47.12  
  4  1777 Edmonds, Joshua     91 14 Young Achiev          47.76  
  5  4939 Berry, Michael      91 36 Seatown Expre         48.17  
  6  3734 McAllister, James   91 10-32-Co CS Stri         48.52  
  7  4641 Geary, Jordan       91 26-Hallmark TC           48.67  
 --  2679 Hampton, Dimitri    91 06-24 Peak Perf             DQ   Lane Violation
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       1:51.01Q  2 
  2  6014 Adkins, Aaron       91 Vegas Lightng          1:52.88Q  1 
  3  2079 Hall, Spencer       91 05-19 Michigan A       1:53.70Q  3 
  4  4713 Payne, Kourtney     92 26-Texas Stars T       1:54.19Q  3 
  5  3886 Dura'n, Bronson     92 10-42-Nm Unattac       1:54.32Q  2 
  6  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       1:54.33Q  1 
  7  2141 Washington, Kris    91 05-19 Motor City       1:54.49q  3 
  8  6472 Moakley, Patrick    91 16 Track Eastern       1:54.64q  3 
  9    36 Doyle, Joe          91 01-02 Unatt NE         1:54.87   2 
 10  1892 Williams, Henry     92 05-17 Northwest        1:55.10   3 
 11  1278 Chol, Kuaniyal      92 Impact Athle           1:55.51   1 
 12  2470 Dixon, Breon        91 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.04   1 
 13  4323 Lanier, Eddie       92 25-Texas Storm T       1:56.38   1 
 14  3850 Aragon, Gabe        91 10-42-Nm Albuq.        1:56.58   3 
 14  5530 Lewis, Jerrid       92 14-46-Kfal             1:56.58   2 
 16  3291 Pape, Paul          90 08-29-Jets             1:56.63   3 
 17  5182 Van Boxtel, Bryce   90 14-38 Above the        1:56.81   2 
 18  2475 Jackson, Jamill     92 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:56.97   2 
 19  6431 Schilkowsky, John   91 16 Stallion            1:57.84   2 
 20  3780 Dillenbeck, Alex    91 10-32-Co Unattac       1:58.03   3 
 21  6327 Combs, Aaron        91 16 NC Unattached       1:58.31   1 
 22  3127 Green, Kiante       92 07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:58.50   1 
 23   561 Griffith, Keith     92 02-08 Juventus         1:58.56   3 
 24  1212 Hornsby, Russell    92 12 Virginia Unat       1:58.69   1 
 25  6038 Kim, Gyu            91 16 57dod               1:58.87   1 
 26  2001 Jacklitch, Drew     91 05-17 Toledo Tit       1:58.87   1 
 27  6613 Robbins, Nick       92 37 Oregon Unatta       1:59.05   3 
 28  3421 Hoffman, Jared      91 08-40-Iowa Unatt       1:59.12   2 
 29  3022 Barney, Elliot      91 07-21-Il Stealth       2:00.59   1 
 30  5300 Broussard, Kieren   92 14-38 Full Strid       2:01.34   1 
 31  4940 Bryan, Zach         92 36 Seatown Expre       2:01.50   2 
 32  3766 Williams, Erik      91 10-32-Co Peak Di       2:01.63   3 
 33  3659 Martinez-Garcia, R  91 09-28 Good Gang        2:01.94   2 
 34   608 Montieth, Kemar     91 02-08 Sigma Int        2:02.62   2 
 35   441 Mason, Jeffery      91 02-04 Cstriders        2:03.92   3 
 36  2680 Heckford, Jacob     91 06-24 Peak Perf        2:08.38   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       1:51.45  
  2  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       1:53.54  
  3  4713 Payne, Kourtney     92 26-Texas Stars T       1:53.80  
  4  6472 Moakley, Patrick    91 16 Track Eastern       1:55.06  
  5  2141 Washington, Kris    91 05-19 Motor City       1:55.81  
  6  6014 Adkins, Aaron       91 Vegas Lightng          1:56.95  
  7  2079 Hall, Spencer       91 05-19 Michigan A       1:58.20  
  8  3886 Dura'n, Bronson     92 10-42-Nm Unattac       1:59.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       4:01.87Q 
  2  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       4:04.30Q 
  3  4557 TesFai, Yonas       92 25-Wings               4:04.35Q 
  4  1015 Welday, Petros      92 10 Hummingbi           4:04.98Q 
  5  2130 Harris, Timothy     91 05-19 Motor City       4:05.49Q 
  6   565 Santana, Alfredo    91 02-08 Juventus         4:08.21Q 
  7  5178 Denlinger, Paul     91 14-38 Above the        4:06.34Q 
  8  1083 Jablonski, Matthew  92 10  PV Unattach        4:09.09Q 
  9  3659 Martinez-Garcia, R  91 09-28 Good Gang        4:06.47q 
 10  5300 Broussard, Kieren   92 14-38 Full Strid       4:10.40q 
 11   299 Heath, Matthew      91 01-06-Unatt MAC        4:11.04q 
 12  3421 Hoffman, Jared      91 08-40-Iowa Unatt       4:11.13q 
 13  1088 Smooth, Christian   90 10  PV Unattach        4:11.71  
 14  2182 Jemaine, Haile      92 05-41 Westside T       4:12.05  
 15  3766 Williams, Erik      91 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.39  
 16  3761 Dubbs, Shawn        91 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:12.83  
 17  2470 Dixon, Breon        91 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:14.49  
 18  6038 Kim, Gyu            91 16 57dod               4:15.34  
 19  6570 Henderson, Genesis  91 16 Triangle Cham       4:16.42  
 20  5529 Lewis, Colin        92 14-46-Kfal             4:17.56  
 21  2141 Washington, Kris    91 05-19 Motor City       4:20.18  
 22  3272 Holcomb, Matthew    91 08-29-Flyers           4:21.00  
 23  6553 Tritt, Austin       92 16 Tri-City Rela       4:21.46  
 24  2484 Nelson, Gehrig      92 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:21.49  
 25   563 Lamour, Harold      92 02-08 Juventus         4:21.89  
 26  3772 Paul, Alexander     92 10-32-Co Ric Roj       4:23.47  
 27  2689 Almo, D'Ante        91 06-24 South East       4:26.70  
 28   371 Reed, Christian     91 01-59 2nd Wind         4:27.01  
 29  3127 Green, Kiante       92 07-21-Zephyrs TC       4:27.39  
 30  3069 Anthony, Marius     92 07-21-Kankakee T       4:29.69  
 31   328 Johnson, Weymour    91 01-06-Ruff Kutz        4:36.80  
 32  1787 Mosley, Deshawn     92 14 Young Achiev        4:40.34  
 33  3553 Kirkendoll, Lawren  92 09-27 Eastside S       4:41.29  
 34  5629 Shropshire, Claudi  91 L A Jets Boys          4:44.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4715 Shepard III, Howar  91 26-Texas Stars T       4:01.97  
  2  1015 Welday, Petros      92 10 Hummingbi           4:02.78  
  3   565 Santana, Alfredo    91 02-08 Juventus         4:03.00  
  4  1083 Jablonski, Matthew  92 10  PV Unattach        4:03.53  
  5  3659 Martinez-Garcia, R  91 09-28 Good Gang        4:03.78  
  6  5300 Broussard, Kieren   92 14-38 Full Strid       4:04.90  
  7  5178 Denlinger, Paul     91 14-38 Above the        4:04.99  
  8  2130 Harris, Timothy     91 05-19 Motor City       4:05.37  
  9  4557 TesFai, Yonas       92 25-Wings               4:07.54  
 10  3421 Hoffman, Jared      91 08-40-Iowa Unatt       4:11.44  
 11   299 Heath, Matthew      91 01-06-Unatt MAC        4:15.28  
 12  4717 Warren, Sirron      91 26-Texas Stars T       4:21.20  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   565 Santana, Alfredo    91 02-08 Juventus        15:26.52  
  2  1015 Welday, Petros      92 10 Hummingbi          15:27.19  
  3  2176 Eden, Stacey        92 05-41 Westside T      15:34.33  
  4  1170 Arbuckle, Luke      92 10 Zoe Track          15:36.04  
  5  4920 Jackson, Todd       92 36 Pnw Unattache      15:42.90  
  6  5178 Denlinger, Paul     91 14-38 Above the       15:43.62  
  7  3761 Dubbs, Shawn        91 10-32-Co Peak Di      15:47.79  
  8  1083 Jablonski, Matthew  92 10  PV Unattach       15:55.28  
  9  4912 Borg, Christian     92 36 Pnw Unattache      15:56.86  
 10  3699 Delmott, Asher      90 09-28 MO Val Una      15:57.34  
 11  5239 Jackson, Nathan     91 14-38 Central Va      15:58.52  
 12  2169 Berry, Darius       92 05-41 Westside T      16:09.67  
 13  1834 Corcoran, Myles     91 05-17 Miami Vall      16:10.26  
 14   563 Lamour, Harold      92 02-08 Juventus        16:19.16  
 15  4062 Rankins, Jadon      92 10-53-Tx El Paso      16:27.32  
 16  4269 Schankel, Austin    92 25-Northwest Fly      16:31.34  
 17  3228 Burnette, Gus       92 08-29-Breeze          16:37.79  
 18  3069 Anthony, Marius     92 07-21-Kankakee T      16:45.99  
 19   440 Boyette, Savantuay  91 02-04 Cstriders       17:07.36  
 20  4477 Villagomez, John    92 25-Track Houston      17:21.51  
 21  4068 April, C.M.         91 10-53-Tx Team Bl      17:22.52  
 22  6645 Harabedian, Joseph  90 Ufma                  18:35.12  
 23  2631 Brokaw, William     92 06-24 Mississipp      18:50.53  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4433 LaCour, Cameron     90 25-Track Houston         14.23Q -0.7  3 
  2  6288 Livingston, Cordel  90 16 Hi Point Pant         14.35Q +0.0  4 
  3  1206 Brown, Vincent      91 12 Virginia Spe          14.40Q -1.5  5 
  4  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi             14.41Q -1.9  2 
  5  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         14.46Q -1.0  1 
  6  3072 Gavin, Erick        92 07-21-Lv's Cheet         14.48q -1.9  2 
  7  2086 Joseph, Vanier      91 05-19 Michigan A         14.52q -0.7  3 
  8  2098 Powell, Renaldo     91 05-19 Michigan A         14.54q -1.0  1 
  9  1082 Shepperd, Aaron     92 10 Pioneer A             14.62  +0.0  4 
 10   613 Tolbert, Shamarr    91 02-08 Sigma Int          14.70  -1.5  5 
 11  4431 Johnson, DiJan B.   91 25-Track Houston         14.72  -1.9  2 
 12  4742 Reed, Jeylin        92 26-Un Southwest          14.73  -0.7  3 
 13  6474 Nunley, Malcom      92 16 Track Eastern         14.76  +0.0  4 
 14  2882 Kilgore, Jeff       92 07-21-Angelic            14.81  -1.5  5 
 15   514 Farrington, Syteek  91 02-07 Camden Pal         14.97  -1.5  5 
 16  3660 Morgan-Etheridge,   91 09-28 Good Gang          15.00  -1.9  2 
 17  1862 Washington, Herman  92 05-17 New World          15.00  -1.0  1 
 18  5208 Blue, Noah          92 14-38 CA Track C         15.01  -1.5  5 
 19  2307 Swinton, Deonte     91 06-09 Community          15.06  -1.0  1  15.051
 20  3585 Robinson, Emmanuel  92 09-27 North Edmo         15.06  +0.0  4  15.057
 21  2303 Lockhart, Quantavi  91 06-09 Community          15.07  -1.5  5 
 22  4539 Jones, Trayvion     90 25-Wings                 15.15  -1.9  2 
 23  1597 Fulmer, James       91 14 Florida Unatt         15.18  +0.0  4 
 24  1610 Salgado, Daniel     92 14 Florida Unatt         15.25  -0.7  3 
 25  2350 Curtis, Thaddeus    91 06-09 Mobile Par         15.38  -0.7  3 
 26    42 Hanniren, Jonathan  92 01-02 Unatt NE           15.40  -1.5  5 
 27  3855 Lewis, Charles      92 10-42-Nm Big Red         15.47  -1.0  1 
 28   611 Solomon, Martin     91 02-08 Sigma Int          15.56  -0.7  3 
 29  5738 Crutchfield, Tony   90 So Cal Comets            15.65  +0.0  4 
 30  4896 Robinson, Denzel    91 36 High Voltage          15.78  -0.7  3 
 31  2795 Otis, Steven        90 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.88  -1.9  2 
 32  1224 Lewis, Jeffery      90 12 Western Bran          18.56  -1.0  1 
 --  4949 Shelby, Robert      91 36 Seatown Expre           DNF  -1.9  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1206 Brown, Vincent      91 12 Virginia Spe          14.00  -1.5 
  2  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi             14.08  -1.5 
  3  4433 LaCour, Cameron     90 25-Track Houston         14.11  -1.5 
  4  6288 Livingston, Cordel  90 16 Hi Point Pant         14.32  -1.5 
  5  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         14.38  -1.5 
  6  2098 Powell, Renaldo     91 05-19 Michigan A         14.48  -1.5 
  7  3072 Gavin, Erick        92 07-21-Lv's Cheet         14.52  -1.5 
  8  2086 Joseph, Vanier      91 05-19 Michigan A         14.62  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4651 Daughtery, Kennedy  91 26-Jr Speedster          53.25Q  3 
  2  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 53.49Q  1 
  3  6422 Majors, Ben         91 16 Sandhills             53.95Q  4 
  4  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              54.02Q  2 
  5  6474 Nunley, Malcom      92 16 Track Eastern         54.09q  3 
  6  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         54.21q  2 
  7  1316 Victorian, Jibri    91 Quicksilver              54.33q  1 
  8   416 Harley, Quinton     91 02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.42q  4 
  9  2373 Moore, Tyrell       91 06-09 Mobile Par         54.56   2 
 10  2098 Powell, Renaldo     91 05-19 Michigan A         54.68   2 
 11  1311 Allen, Alexander    91 Quicksilver              54.79   4 
 12  5208 Blue, Noah          92 14-38 CA Track C         55.09   1 
 13  4539 Jones, Trayvion     90 25-Wings                 55.17   3 
 14  2155 Bagley, Brandon     91 05-41 Ky Elite           55.43   1 
 15  3660 Morgan-Etheridge,   91 09-28 Good Gang          55.64   2 
 16  2492 Williams, Kiwann    91 06-15 Nashvl Ill         55.71   4 
 17  2973 Newtoff, Ryan       92 07-21-Flight TC          56.04   4 
 18  3767 Aguilar-Wynn, Jord  91 10-32-Co Real Tr         56.05   1 
 19   611 Solomon, Martin     91 02-08 Sigma Int          56.25   3 
 20  4949 Shelby, Robert      91 36 Seatown Expre         56.28   4 
 21  5797 Koger, Michael      92 So Cal Run Couga         56.31   3 
 22  2023 Harrison, Brandon   92 05-17 WW Track           56.55   2 
 23  1610 Salgado, Daniel     92 14 Florida Unatt         56.58   3 
 24  2478 Lillard, Bryson     92 06-15 Nashvl Ill         56.66   2 
 25  3855 Lewis, Charles      92 10-42-Nm Big Red         56.84   4 
 26  3768 Praska, Aaron       91 10-32-Co Real Tr         57.31   3 
 27  5740 Darden, Joel        91 So Cal Comets            57.40   1 
 28   649 Morris, Manuel      90 02-08 West Ches          57.81   2 
 29  3234 Filer, Thomas       91 08-29-Breeze             59.77   4 
 30  5200 Ruh, Colin          92 14-38 Alameda Co       1:02.00   3 
 31  1007 Lindo, Demetrius    92 10 Hummingbi           1:02.72   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4521 Evans, Sheroid      91 25-Wings                 51.54  
  2  4651 Daughtery, Kennedy  91 26-Jr Speedster          52.62  
  3  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              52.85  
  4  6422 Majors, Ben         91 16 Sandhills             52.89  
  5  6474 Nunley, Malcom      92 16 Track Eastern         53.64  
  6  1316 Victorian, Jibri    91 Quicksilver              54.47  
  7   416 Harley, Quinton     91 02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.80  
  8  2930 Lindsey, William    91 07-21-Chicago St         55.62  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4338 Smith, David        91 25-Texas Storm T       6:18.97  
  2  4062 Rankins, Jadon      92 10-53-Tx El Paso       6:21.81  
  3  3272 Holcomb, Matthew    91 08-29-Flyers           6:23.71  
  4   772 Fischer, Christoph  92 0211 Mt. Top T         6:27.97  
  5  1293 McCormack, Raymond  92 Lanier Runni           6:28.35  
  6   819 Appman, William     90 02-11-Tr Unattac       6:29.22  
  7  3658 Delmott, Asher      90 09-28 Emporia Tr       6:29.77  
  8  6038 Kim, Gyu            91 16 57dod               6:38.50  
  9  3391 Tyree, Sean         91 08-30-Minn Unatt       6:44.91  
 10  4753 Hammond, Jack       91 26-Texastitans T       6:44.93  
 11  3867 Villescas, Dylan    92 10-42-Nm Las Cru       6:46.12  
 12  1304 Black, Brandon      92 Northside Re           6:47.09  
 13  6256 Rice, Kevin         92 16 Greensboro Bl       6:50.61  
 14  5422 Cleveland, Tyler    91 14-38 Umoja TC         6:50.92  
 15  1305 Black, Julian       92 Northside Re           6:51.41  
 16  3021 Barney, Brian       92 07-21-Il Stealth       6:54.03  
 17  1568 Dearmon, Jacob      92 14 Destin TC           6:56.32  
 18  2027 Mounts, Ryan        91 05-17 WW Track         7:02.85  
 19    25 Hahnl, Corey        91 01-02 Gate City        7:04.64  
 20  5629 Shropshire, Claudi  91 L A Jets Boys          7:06.16  
 21  3524 Moult, Taylor       92 09-27 Dutch Elit       7:14.29  
 22  4755 Zaldivar, Carlos    92 26-Texastitans T       7:25.02  
 23  6015 Bunkley, Mark       91 Vegas Lightng          7:43.35  
 24  2370 Mitchell, Darius    92 06-09 Mobile Par       7:51.66  
 25  6291 Murray, Christophe  91 16 Hi Point Pant       7:58.66  
 26  2391 Hudson, Jacob       92 06-09 Montgomery       8:26.83  
 --  1905 Cox, Andrew         92 05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.86Q  3 
     1) 4635 Cowan, Kameron 91          2) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
     3) 4645 Silmom, Charles 91         4) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
  2 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           41.16Q  1 
     1) 2833 Cordova, Leo 92            2) 2836 Harris, Darnell 91        
     3) 2837 Hunter, Kadeem 90          4) 2847 Terrell, Matthew 91       
  3 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.32Q  2 
     1) 6467 Lindsay, Tyrell 92         2) 6446 Daishawn, Styron 90       
     3) 6451 Furr, Hunter 91            4) 6453 Greene, Fuquawn 91        
  4 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.92Q  4 
     1) 4521 Evans, Sheroid 91          2) 4525 Frazier, Reginald 91      
     3) 4559 Washington, Anthony 91     4) 4514 Davidson, Quincy 91       
  5 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        41.18q  1 
     1) 6017 Harris, Aaron 90           2) 6019 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
     3) 6020 Murray, Shaun 91           4) 6636 Wharton, Garic 91         
  6 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                 41.74q  1 
     1) 1954 Dixon, Charles 90          2) 1951 Carter, Austin 92         
     3) 1963 Heriot, Blake 91           4) 1964 Higgins, Dontell 91       
  7 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.74q  1 
     1) 5410 Sena, Kaio 91              2) 5403 Norman, Terea 91          
     3) 5401 Johnson, Shawan 91         4) 5398 Harris, Jammell 91        
  8 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.75q  2 
     1) 1003 Edgerton, Trent 91         2) 1014 Steele, Reginald 92       
     3) 1009 Oma, Eyong 92              4) 1004 Haughton, Johnathan 91    
  9 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                              41.97   2 
     1) 2412 Humphrey, Maudrecus 92     2) 2417 May, Anthony 90           
     3) 2418 Porter, Clay 91            4) 2423 Walters, Alexander 92     
 10 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   41.98   4 
     1) 2632 Calvin, Demond 91          2) 2633 Hollingbird, Renaldo 91   
     3) 2636 Maxey, Antonio 90          4) 2643 White, Darius 91          
 11 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.10   3 
     1) 5573 Chavers, Jacob 92          2) 5576 Herrera, Taylor 90        
     3) 5578 Salgado, Robertino 92      4) 5581 Vowels, Jacob 92          
 12 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   42.15   4 
     1) 3260 Hodges, Thomas 92          2) 3263 Nared, Radell 92          
     3) 3256 Brown, JaVaun 92           4) 3261 Logan-Martin, Raecheim 92 
 13 16-13 Sandhills TC  'A'                               42.23   1 
     1) 6416 Alston, Ralpheal 92        2) 6427 White, Desmond 91         
     3) 6422 Majors, Ben 91             4) 6426 Shaw, Dj 92               
 14 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                     42.29   2 
     1) 1316 Victorian, Jibri 91        2) 1311 Allen, Alexander 91       
     3) 1317 Wooten, Dominique 90       4) 1314 Robinson, Charles 91      
 15 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      42.31   2 
     1) 2064 Bailey, Aaron 91           2) 2100 Rich, Stephen 90          
     3) 2098 Powell, Renaldo 91         4) 2109 Thompson, Johnte 91       
 16 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       42.33   3 
     1) 956 Manning, Collin 91          2) 937 Davis, Mark 91             
     3) 6666 Mathis, Domonique 92       4) 989 Williams, Aaron 91         
 17 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         42.43   1 
     1) 6556 Barren, Phillip 90         2) 6564 Fogg, Kevin 90            
     3) 6572 Jones, Cardin 91           4) 6587 Redic, Patrick 91         
 18 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         42.46   3 
     1) 2771 Barnes, Austen 92          2) 2779 Ford, Percy 92            
     3) 2780 Frederick, Kendal 92       4) 2799 Sapara, Victor 91         
 19 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                            42.59   2 
     1) 3236 Hawkins, Dominique 92      2) 3242 Nehlsen, Kadeem 91        
     3) 3224 Ballew, LeAndre 91         4) 3250 White, Brandon 91         
 20 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                   42.62   3 
     1) 3856 Martin, Marcus 91          2) 3852 El, Wynton 92             
     3) 3855 Lewis, Charles 92          4) 3857 Montoya, Derek 90         
 21 07-21-Angelic Flyers  'A'                             42.71   3 
     1) 2882 Kilgore, Jeff 92           2) 2883 Owens, Kelvin 91          
     3) 2880 Johnson, Kaleel 91         4) 2885 Robinson, Antoine 91      
 22 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                          42.76   4 
     1) 2591 Breaux, Justin 91          2) 2595 Goree, Joshua 91          
     3) 2597 Howard, Titus 91           4) 2611 Willis, Darvis 92         
 23 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                   42.77   1 
     1) 4078 Barrs, Brandon 91          2) 4080 Crayton, Eric 92          
     3) 4081 Edwards, Miguel 92         4) 4085 Powell, Shaun 92          
 24 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                          42.88   4 
     1) 521 Harriot, Clive 90           2) 535 Webb, Tyrie 91             
     3) 516 Frazier, Justin 91          4) 514 Farrington, Syteek 91      
 25 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              43.03   1 
     1) 1997 Fitzgerald, Denzal 92      2) 2003 Mcbride, Josh 90          
     3) 2004 McGlown, Joe 90            4) 2005 Pullom, Darius 91         
 26 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    43.18   3 
     1) 4886 Lee, Alexander 91          2) 4892 Moore, Josh 90            
     3) 4875 Bratten, Dustin 91         4) 4874 Blanks, Christan 91       
 27 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 44.22   4 
     1) 123 Brice, Malik 91             2) 126 Christie, Anthony 90       
     3) 137 Rynolds IV, Arthur 91       4) 134 Malone, Chrystopher 91     
 28 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                   44.62   3 
     1) 5183 Atkinson, George 92        2) 5202 Williams, Antoine 92      
     3) 5192 Hern, Michael 91           4) 5196 Moore, Elliot 91          
 29 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'B'                        46.08   2 
     1) 4643 Reeves, Justin 91          2) 4646 Smith, James 91           
     3) 4641 Geary, Jordan 91           4) 4634 Clark, Toylan 91          
 -- 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          DNF   4 
     1) 6644 Grim, Michael 92           2) 5614 Bladen, Gilroy 91         
     3) 5616 Dillihunt, Leon 92         4) 5617 Grant, Kivon 91           
 -- 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                       DNF   2 
     1) 600 Batch, Anthony 90           2) 610 Smith, Gerard 91           
     3) 614 Ulatowski, Evan 92          4) 612 Thompson, Brandon 91       
 -- 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 3182 Farrington, Washington 91  2) 3179 Davis, Eddie 92           
     3) 3207 Thompson, Justin 91        4) 3174 Campbell, Isaiah 92       
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
 The Final Will be Contested in 2 Heats
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                        40.11   2 
     1) 4635 Cowan, Kameron 91          2) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
     3) 4645 Silmom, Charles 91         4) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
  2 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                        40.43   2 
     1) 6017 Harris, Aaron 90           2) 6019 Hotchkins, Joeal 91       
     3) 6020 Murray, Shaun 91           4) 6636 Wharton, Garic 91         
  3 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           40.92   2 
     1) 2833 Cordova, Leo 92            2) 2836 Harris, Darnell 91        
     3) 2837 Hunter, Kadeem 90          4) 2847 Terrell, Matthew 91       
  4 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     41.07   1 
     1) 1012 Robinson, Stacy 92         2) 1014 Steele, Reginald 92       
     3) 1007 Lindo, Demetrius 92        4) 1004 Haughton, Johnathan 91    
  5 12-25-Wings  'B'                                      41.25   1 
     1) 4521 Evans, Sheroid 91          2) 4499 Agbanobi, Andrew 91       
     3) 4559 Washington, Anthony 91     4) 4514 Davidson, Quincy 91       
  6 14-38 The Flying Jaguars Track  'A'                   41.36   2 
     1) 5410 Sena, Kaio 91              2) 5403 Norman, Terea 91          
     3) 5401 Johnson, Shawan 91         4) 5398 Harris, Jammell 91        
  7 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     41.42   2 
     1) 6467 Lindsay, Tyrell 92         2) 6446 Daishawn, Styron 90       
     3) 6451 Furr, Hunter 91            4) 6453 Greene, Fuquawn 91        
  8 13-36 Flying Aj's  'A'                                43.56   1 
     1) 4853 Bardwell, Julian 91        2) 4869 Sanders, Jerhime 91       
     3) 4855 Dockery, Rahmel 92         4) 4856 Dudley II, Ronald 90      
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 1954 Dixon, Charles 90          2) 1951 Carter, Austin 92         
     3) 1963 Heriot, Blake 91           4) 1964 Higgins, Dontell 91       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:13.43Q  2 
     1) 5787 Bedford, Matthew 91        2) 5794 Holland, Dante 91         
     3) 5797 Koger, Michael 92          4) 5799 Mance, Josh 92            
  2 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                      3:14.34Q  3 
     1) 4637 Davis, Emmanuel 91         2) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
     3) 4641 Geary, Jordan 91           4) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
  3 05-17 Northwest Track Club  'A'                     3:14.70Q  1 
     1) 1867 Bennett, Darryln 92        2) 1871 Brown, Laron 91           
     3) 1892 Williams, Henry 92         4) 1889 Walker, Javon 91          
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:14.78Q  4 
     1) 4364 Boyd, Xavier 91            2) 4415 Horace, Kameron 90        
     3) 4462 Sampson, Jordan 92         4) 4469 Sneed, Marquise 92        
  5 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            3:14.78q  2 
     1) 2408 Harris, James 91           2) 2412 Humphrey, Maudrecus 92    
     3) 2418 Porter, Clay 91            4) 2423 Walters, Alexander 92     
  6 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:15.36q  4 
     1) 2771 Barnes, Austen 92          2) 2779 Ford, Percy 92            
     3) 2780 Frederick, Kendal 92       4) 2781 Herd, Erin 90             
  7 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   3:15.42q  3 
     1) 1316 Victorian, Jibri 91        2) 1313 Onyeukwu, Bobby 90        
     3) 1311 Allen, Alexander 91        4) 1314 Robinson, Charles 91      
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:15.64q  1 
     1) 6475 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91  2) 6474 Nunley, Malcom 92         
     3) 6442 Carmon, Dontrez 92         4) 6472 Moakley, Patrick 91       
  9 10-53-Tx Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                 3:16.28   1 
     1) 4077 Arroyo, Leo 92             2) 4081 Edwards, Miguel 92        
     3) 4082 Garcia, Jacob 91           4) 4087 Smith, Alex 91            
 10 15 49 Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        3:16.68   3 
     1) 5989 Evans, Corey 91            2) 6631 Poole, James 92           
     3) 5991 Jones, Kamy 91             4) 5993 Sullivan, Marcus 91       
 11 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              3:17.00   2 
     1) 1322 Dean, Eric 92              2) 1331 Meredith, Eric 90         
     3) 1323 Dunnaway, Benjamin 92      4) 1326 Jones, Sir'Paul 92        
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:18.19   2 
     1) 6666 Mathis, Domonique 92       2) 937 Davis, Mark 91             
     3) 989 Williams, Aaron 91          4) 956 Manning, Collin 91         
 13 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   3:19.01   1 
     1) 600 Batch, Anthony 90           2) 609 Pointer, Bryan 91          
     3) 614 Ulatowski, Evan 92          4) 611 Solomon, Martin 91         
 14 10-42-Nm Big Red Express Track  'A'                 3:19.17   4 
     1) 3853 Ibanez, Gizeh 91           2) 3855 Lewis, Charles 92         
     3) 3857 Montoya, Derek 90          4) 3858 Nolan, Alexander 90       
 15 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                      3:20.61   4 
     1) 5616 Dillihunt, Leon 92         2) 5614 Bladen, Gilroy 91         
     3) 5617 Grant, Kivon 91            4) 5619 Marshall, Ramon 91        
 16 16-13 Junior Striders TC  'A'                       3:20.84   3 
     1) 6317 Robinson, James 90         2) 6312 Keith, Ronald 91          
     3) 6313 Loose, Alex 92             4) 6315 Murray, Shawn 91          
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                          3:22.22   4 
     1) 2714 Cooper, Tevon 91           2) 2718 Henry, Joshua 91          
     3) 2726 Singleton, Willie 92       4) 2731 Wilson, Brandon 92        
 18 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               3:25.01   4 
     1) 1973 Payne, Chris 90            2) 1948 Betts, Evan 91            
     3) 1954 Dixon, Charles 90          4) 1963 Heriot, Blake 91          
 19 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        3:25.16   3 
     1) 71 Amado, Craig 91              2) 83 Nyonton, Wilton 90          
     3) 84 Olivieri, Kenny 91           4) 82 Norris, Blest 92            
 20 06-24 South East Miss Track Cl  'A'                 3:26.07   1 
     1) 2689 Almo, D'Ante 91            2) 2690 McIntosh, Jamie 90        
     3) 2695 Wilson, Jeremy 91          4) 2696 Woodard, Patrick 91       
 21 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:27.49   3 
     1) 521 Harriot, Clive 90           2) 528 Lobban, Tevin 91           
     3) 535 Webb, Tyrie 91              4) 534 Walls, Wayne 91            
 22 06-09 Su-per Mo-vement Sumo TC  'A'                 3:27.57   2 
     1) 2426 Aaron, Javorris 92         2) 2430 Edwards, Quinton 90       
     3) 2434 Gooden, Robert 90          4) 2435 Hill, Jonathan 91         
 23 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'B'                   3:28.62   3 
     1) 601 Best, Jeffrey 91            2) 608 Montieth, Kemar 91         
     3) 613 Tolbert, Shamarr 91         4) 616 White, Michael 90          
 24 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:29.79   4 
     1) 2470 Dixon, Breon 91            2) 2475 Jackson, Jamill 92        
     3) 2492 Williams, Kiwann 91        4) 2488 Sandersjr, Shannon 92     
 25 14-38 Alameda County Contra Co  'A'                 3:31.38   1 
 26 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                          3:32.34   2 
     1) 3246 Svoboda, Chris 91          2) 3242 Nehlsen, Kadeem 91        
     3) 3243 Pesek, Korey 92            4) 3250 White, Brandon 91         
 27 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 3:45.73   1 
     1) 6656 Smith, Brandon 92          2) 6658 Wicks, Matthias 92        
     3) 6659 Miles, Adrian 92           4) 3509 Irvin, Ashton 92          
 -- 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                         DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) 2098 Powell, Renaldo 91         2) 2097 Peruski, Tayler 91        
     3) 2079 Hall, Spencer 91           4) 2109 Thompson, Johnte 91       
 -- 12-25-Wings  'A'                                         DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) 4510 Charles, Dominique 92      2) 4521 Evans, Sheroid 91         
     3) 4559 Washington, Anthony 91     4) 4539 Jones, Trayvion 90        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:12.82  
     1) 4364 Boyd, Xavier 91            2) 4415 Horace, Kameron 90        
     3) 4462 Sampson, Jordan 92         4) 4469 Sneed, Marquise 92        
  2 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            3:13.60  
     1) 2408 Harris, James 91           2) 2412 Humphrey, Maudrecus 92    
     3) 2418 Porter, Clay 91            4) 2423 Walters, Alexander 92     
  3 12-26-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                      3:14.66  
     1) 4637 Davis, Emmanuel 91         2) 4648 Walker, Everett 90        
     3) 4641 Geary, Jordan 91           4) 4640 Frazier, Mark'Quis 90     
  4 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:16.16  
     1) 2771 Barnes, Austen 92          2) 2779 Ford, Percy 92            
     3) 2780 Frederick, Kendal 92       4) 2781 Herd, Erin 90             
  5 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:16.71  
     1) 5787 Bedford, Matthew 91        2) 5794 Holland, Dante 91         
     3) 5797 Koger, Michael 92          4) 5799 Mance, Josh 92            
  6 05-17 Northwest Track Club  'A'                     3:17.00  
     1) 1867 Bennett, Darryln 92        2) 1871 Brown, Laron 91           
     3) 1892 Williams, Henry 92         4) 1889 Walker, Javon 91          
  7 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   3:17.64  
     1) 1316 Victorian, Jibri 91        2) 1313 Onyeukwu, Bobby 90        
     3) 1311 Allen, Alexander 91        4) 1314 Robinson, Charles 91      
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:20.18  
     1) 6453 Greene, Fuquawn 91         2) 6474 Nunley, Malcom 92         
     3) 6442 Carmon, Dontrez 92         4) 6472 Moakley, Patrick 91       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:35.37  
     1) 4715 Shepard III, Howard 91     2) 4717 Warren, Sirron 91         
     3) 4713 Payne, Kourtney 92         4) 4710 Burkley, Jodale 91        
  2 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   7:48.70  
     1) 6476 Reddick-Simmons, Parris 91 2) 6470 Merritt, Steven 90        
     3) 6472 Moakley, Patrick 91        4) 6475 Phronebarger, Tadarrin 91 
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   7:56.34  
     1) 4323 Lanier, Eddie 92           2) 4346 Thibodeaux, Maury 92      
     3) 4317 Dixon, Dejuna 91           4) 4338 Smith, David 91           
  4 12-26-Junior Speedster  'A'                         7:57.88  
     1) 4649 Banks, Akeem 91            2) 4651 Daughtery, Kennedy 91     
     3) 4650 Cobbin, Antwone 91         4) 4653 Ogunlade, Isacc 91        
  5 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    8:01.78  
     1) 2066 Budzyn, John 90            2) 2109 Thompson, Johnte 91       
     3) 2079 Hall, Spencer 91           4) 2097 Peruski, Tayler 91        
  6 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      8:02.01  
     1) 2470 Dixon, Breon 91            2) 2475 Jackson, Jamill 92        
     3) 2484 Nelson, Gehrig 92          4) 2483 Murray, Michael 91        
  7 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:02.45  
     1) 5530 Lewis, Jerrid 92           2) 5533 VanSandt, Jacob 91        
     3) 5529 Lewis, Colin 92            4) 5532 Slaton-Jones, Blair 91    
  8 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                         8:02.46  
     1) 1274 Adams, DeMarlos 92         2) 1287 Roach, Corrie 90          
     3) 1278 Chol, Kuaniyal 92          4) 1291 Zamor, Ishmel 92          
  9 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              8:04.57  
     1) 1322 Dean, Eric 92              2) 1325 Jones, Lil' Diamond 91    
     3) 1328 Lamb, Brandon 92           4) 1331 Meredith, Eric 90         
 10 05-19 Motor City TC  'A'                            8:06.06  
     1) 2126 Bufford, Blake 92          2) 2131 Hatcher, Willie 91        
     3) 2141 Washington, Kris 91        4) 2130 Harris, Timothy 91        
 11 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      8:08.26  
     1) 2172 Caldwell, Michael 92       2) 2169 Berry, Darius 92          
     3) 2182 Jemaine, Haile 92          4) 2176 Eden, Stacey 92           
 12 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   8:08.98  
     1) 653 Bauldock, Gerald 92         2) 667 Hodge, Justin 92           
     3) 681 Tyler, Eric 92              4) 656 Bynoe, David 91            
 13 03 10 Summer & Georgia Ree T.C  'A'                 8:16.32  
     1) 1098 Mathis, Ra-Mon 92          2) 1101 Swindell, Anthony 92      
     3) 1102 Washington, Andre 91       4) 1099 Osorio, Gustazo 90        
 14 10-32-Co Peak Distance  'A'                         8:22.76  
     1) 3763 Hensley, Marc 91           2) 3764 Moseley, Caleb 92         
     3) 3761 Dubbs, Shawn 91            4) 3760 Brown, Zachary 92         
 15 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     8:31.38  
     1) 6108 Calamese, Charles 92       2) 6119 Green, Randan 92          
     3) 6136 Norris, Cardan 92          4) 6144 Wayne, Robert 91          
 16 15 49 Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                      8:32.69  
     1) 6014 Adkins, Aaron 91           2) 6015 Bunkley, Mark 91          
     3) 6018 Heter, Jered 92            4) 6021 Rock, Kody 91             
 17 02-08 Sigma Int'l Track Club  'A'                   8:39.75  
     1) 600 Batch, Anthony 90           2) 611 Solomon, Martin 91         
     3) 608 Montieth, Kemar 91          4) 617 Wilford, Joshua 92         
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1359 Smith, David        92 03 45 Southside          2.20m    7-02.50 
  2  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         2.15m    7-00.50 
  3  3082 Riley, Zach         92 07-21-Marion Swa         2.10m    6-10.75 
  4  2251 Humphrey, Xavier    90 05-51 Tri-State          2.05m    6-08.75 
  4  3613 Golbek, Dwayne      92 09-27 Pers. Best         2.05m    6-08.75 
  6  1244 Reynolds, Maalik    92 Cobb Youth T            J2.05m    6-08.75 
  7  4884 Johnson, Anthony    90 36 High Voltage         J2.05m    6-08.75 
  8  6560 Council, Christian  91 16 Triangle Cham         2.00m    6-06.75 
  9  1360 Ward, Graylin       92 03 45 Southside         J2.00m    6-06.75 
  9  2278 McCulloch, Micah    91 06-09 Alabama Un        J2.00m    6-06.75 
 11  6323 Anderson, Tanner    92 16 NC Unattached        J2.00m    6-06.75 
 12  4256 Lee, Tyler          91 25-Northwest Fly        J2.00m    6-06.75 
 13  4855 Dockery, Rahmel     92 36 Flying Aj's          J2.00m    6-06.75 
 14    39 Fairfield, Corey    92 01-02 Unatt NE           1.95m    6-04.75 
 15    53 O'Rourke, Zachary   92 01-02 Unatt NE          J1.95m    6-04.75 
 16   880 Cain, Owen          91 10 Firebirds            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 17   406 Ryan, Aaron         90 02-04 Flyers Trk        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 17  5874 Sparks, Jonathan    91 SO Cal Unattache        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 19  3819 Blackham, Zachary   92 10-34-Ut Mercury        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 20   396 English, Tyrek      92 01-59 Runner's E        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 21   824 Harriger, Nathan    92 02-11-Tr Unattac        J1.95m    6-04.75 
 22   871 Kornegay-Gober, Kr  91 10 DC Speed              1.90m    6-02.75 
 23  3384 Dennis, Austin      92 08-30-Minn Unatt        J1.90m    6-02.75 
 23  2408 Harris, James       91 06-09 Speed City        J1.90m    6-02.75 
 25  1422 Payne, Stephen      92 Titans                  J1.90m    6-02.75 
 26  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            1.85m    6-00.75 
 27  2076 Gaskell, Zachary    92 05-19 Michigan A        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 28   419 Lutz, Kevin         92 02-04 NiagaraUNA        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 29  5014 O'Connell, Nick     92 37 2 Rivers Tra         J1.85m    6-00.75 
 30  3060 Lindsay, Ishmil     91 07-21-Il Unattac        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 31  2038 Hartsough, Aaron    91 05-18 Lake Erie         J1.85m    6-00.75 
 32  3061 Livengood, Patrick  92 07-21-Il Unattac         1.80m    5-10.75 
 32  5371 Harlow, Robert      91 14-38 Sierra Foo         1.80m    5-10.75 
 --  4059 Maldonado, Julian   91 10-53-Tx El Paso            NH            
 --  3580 Hughes, Darryl      91 09-27 North Edmo            NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1270 Kopanski, Michael   91 45 Georgia Unatt         4.65m   15-03.00 
  2  3287 Kilpatrick, Jay     91 08-29-Jets              J4.65m   15-03.00 
  3  3067 Stacey, Thomas      91 07-21-Il Unattac        J4.65m   15-03.00 
  4  2825 Volz, David         92 07-16-In Unattac         4.50m   14-09.00 
  5  3610 Andrews, Matt       91 09-27 Pers. Best        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  6  4496 Timmer, Ben         91 25-Un Gulf              J4.50m   14-09.00 
  7  2822 Sebastian, Jacob    90 07-16-In Unattac        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  8  2707 Toups, Jonathan     92 06-24 Southern U        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  9  3776 Broski, Pat            10-32-Co Skywalk         4.35m   14-03.25 
 10  2277 Farrell, Nick       91 06-09 Alabama Un        J4.35m   14-03.25 
 11  4006 Austin, Dylan       90 10-48-Az Puma           J4.35m   14-03.25 
 12  4489 Matelli, Raymond    91 25-Un Gulf              J4.35m   14-03.25 
 13  1272 Porter, Tyler       91 45 Georgia Unatt         4.20m   13-09.25 
 14  5599 Kennedy, Jeremy     91 Higher Flyers           J4.20m   13-09.25 
 15  5600 Klepp, Peter        92 Higher Flyers           J4.20m   13-09.25 
 16   826 Marzullo, Adam      91 02-11-Tr Unattac         4.05m   13-03.50 
 17  4783 Cantu, Micheal      90 47-(806)-Express        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 18  2669 Meyer, Cameron      92 06-24 New Height        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 19  1611 Schafers, Kendall   91 14 Florida Unatt        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 20  4594 Burnett, Devin      92 26 Club Vaultitu         3.90m   12-09.50 
 20  6376 Czerjkowski, Ryan   91 16 PoleFlyers            3.90m   12-09.50 
 20  4008 Chapman, James      91 10-48-Az Puma            3.90m   12-09.50 
 23   644 Beers, Andrew       91 02-08 Vertical          J3.90m   12-09.50 
 24  1938 Roeth, Kyle         92 05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.75m   12-03.50 
 24  3612 Bertelli, Scott     92 09-27 Pers. Best         3.75m   12-03.50 
 --   178 Nalette, Ben        91 01-05 Unatt CT              NH            
 --  5601 Morgan, Tyger       91 Higher Flyers               NH            
 --  1794 Uhle, Christopher   92 05-17 Buckeye Po            NH            
 --  6381 Rehder, Peter       91 16 PoleFlyers               NH            
 --  5334 Worthington, Spenc  90 14-38 Piedmont t            NH            
 --  5251 Hanson, Brian       92 14-38 Christian             NH            
 --  1271 Malguist, Paul      91 45 Georgia Unatt            NH            
 --  4801 Hernandez, Nick     92 13 Greater Spoka            NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1231 Johnson, Damion     91 Baldwin Coun             7.52m   7.3  24-08.25 
  2  4464 Sanders, Emerson    91 25-Track Houston         7.39m   4.8  24-03.00 
  3  4189 White, De'Andrew    91 25-C.L. Athletic        J7.39m   4.2  24-03.00 
  4  3719 Toombs, Christophe  91 09-28 T&F United         7.09m   7.8  23-03.25 
  5  1248 Askew, Tyler        92 Dynamic Spee             7.07m   5.5  23-02.50 
  6   514 Farrington, Syteek  91 02-07 Camden Pal         7.02m   2.5  23-00.50 
  7  3247 Wallace, Brannon    90 08-29-Breeze             6.94m   5.0  22-09.25 
  8  3035 Moore, Joshua       90 07-21-Il Stealth         6.93m   4.1  22-09.00 
  9  4855 Dockery, Rahmel     92 36 Flying Aj's           6.90m   8.0  22-07.75 
 10  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         6.88m   6.0  22-07.00 
 11  2278 McCulloch, Micah    91 06-09 Alabama Un         6.86m   3.1  22-06.25 
 12  4323 Lanier, Eddie       92 25-Texas Storm T        J6.86m   2.8  22-06.25 
 13  4049 Bonner, Tevin       90 10-53-Tx El Paso         6.78m   2.6  22-03.00 
 14  2799 Sapara, Victor      91 07-16-Ft Wayne E         6.74m   9.0  22-01.50 
 15  6288 Livingston, Cordel  90 16 Hi Point Pant         6.73m   2.4  22-01.00 
 16  3827 Matheson, Scott     91 10-34-Ut Mercury         6.70m   3.9  21-11.75 
 17  6467 Lindsay, Tyrell     92 16 Track Eastern         6.67m   4.5  21-10.75 
 18  6655 Jolly, Nigel        92 07-21-Firestarte         6.62m   3.3  21-08.75 
 19   396 English, Tyrek      92 01-59 Runner's E        J6.62m   2.8  21-08.75 
 20  2378 Sigler, Joshua      91 06-09 Mobile Par         6.61m   5.6  21-08.25 
 21  1807 Settles, Calen      92 05-17 All Stars          6.55m   4.0  21-06.00 
 22  1877 Davis, Dorian       92 05-17 Northwest          6.32m   3.7  20-09.00 
 23  2067 Byars, Jason        91 05-19 Michigan A         6.28m   6.6  20-07.25 
 24  3704 Sebo, Zachary       92 09-28 MO Val Una        J6.28m   2.9  20-07.25 
 25  1577 Sliman, David       91 14 Destin TC             6.25m   6.7  20-06.25 
 26  5495 Mearse, Nolan       92 14-46-Bak Gray           6.20m   4.1  20-04.25 
 27  5739 Cushman, John       91 So Cal Comets            6.12m   3.1  20-01.00 
 28  1564 Scott, Donald       92 14 Central Flor          6.11m   4.7  20-00.50 
 29   601 Best, Jeffrey       91 02-08 Sigma Int          5.97m   5.5  19-07.00 
 30   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               5.65m   3.5  18-06.50 
 --  4853 Bardwell, Julian    91 36 Flying Aj's              ND   NWI           
 --  3526 Weir, Garrett       92 09-27 Dutch Elit            ND   NWI           
 --  5098 Lane, Kyle          91 37 Oregon Unatta            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6219 Carr, Lincoln       90 16 Fay'ville Fly        15.42m   4.8  50-07.25 
  2  4464 Sanders, Emerson    91 25-Track Houston        15.19m   2.0  49-10.00 
  3  1512 Davidson, James     92 55 SC Unattached        14.92m   4.1  48-11.50 
  4  6057 Bell, Steven        92 16 Carolina Alls        14.72m   2.9  48-03.50 
  5  1292 Parker, Kendrick    90 Jaguar Track            14.68m  -0.4  48-02.00 
  6   880 Cain, Owen          91 10 Firebirds            14.32m   3.7  46-11.75 
  7    87 Perry, Christopher  91 01-02 Providence       J14.32m   1.4  46-11.75 
  8  2378 Sigler, Joshua      91 06-09 Mobile Par        14.28m   2.1  46-10.25 
  9  3129 Hardman, Mark       92 07-21-Zephyrs TC        14.07m   3.1  46-02.00 
 10  6655 Jolly, Nigel        92 07-21-Firestarte        13.94m   3.9  45-09.00 
 11  1564 Scott, Donald       92 14 Central Flor         13.91m   0.3  45-07.75 
 12  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        13.87m   2.4  45-06.25 
 13  3137 Lee, Devin          91 07-21-Zephyrs TC       J13.87m   2.9  45-06.25 
 14  4853 Bardwell, Julian    91 36 Flying Aj's          13.70m   2.3  44-11.50 
 15  3100 Harrison, Thayer    92 07-21-Sprngfld S        13.66m   0.2  44-09.75 
 16   534 Walls, Wayne        91 02-07 Camden Pal        13.62m   2.6  44-08.25 
 17  3316 Brei, Creighton     90 08-29-Nebr Unatt        13.55m   1.2  44-05.50 
 18   396 English, Tyrek      92 01-59 Runner's E        13.46m   2.0  44-02.00 
 19  5865 Linkletter, Brett   92 SO Cal Unattache        13.00m   0.3  42-08.00 
 20  3498 Adkism, Donva       91 09-27 3D Elite         J13.00m   1.2  42-08.00 
 21  3273 Kaster, Alex        91 08-29-Flyers            12.95m   2.6  42-06.00 
 22    71 Amado, Craig        91 01-02 Providence        12.89m   1.6  42-03.50 
 23   616 White, Michael      90 02-08 Sigma Int         12.63m   2.4  41-05.25 
 24  5593 Sanders, Ryan       92 Free Spirit             12.62m  +0.0  41-05.00 
 25  1728 Ayo, Javier         91 14 Ptc Elite- F         12.52m   2.4  41-01.00 
 26  1807 Settles, Calen      92 05-17 All Stars         12.44m   1.2  40-09.75 
 27   406 Ryan, Aaron         90 02-04 Flyers Trk        12.40m   0.2  40-08.25 
 28  4869 Sanders, Jerhime    91 36 Flying Aj's          12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
 29  6029 Harvest, Zabriel    91 Vegas  Valley           12.17m   0.1  39-11.25 
 30  2029 Phillips, Cameron   92 05-17 WW Track          11.46m   2.4  37-07.25 
 --  3580 Hughes, Darryl      91 09-27 North Edmo            ND   NWI           
 --  1603 Lunsford, Andrew    92 14 Florida Unatt            ND   NWI           
 --  5495 Mearse, Nolan       92 14-46-Bak Gray              ND   NWI           
 --  4049 Bonner, Tevin       90 10-53-Tx El Paso            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1387 Mubarak, Nabil      91 Throw 1 Deep            18.87m   61-11.00 
  2  3048 Block, Danny W.     91 07-21-Il Unattac        18.73m   61-05.50 
  3  2943 Kline, Jermaine     92 07-21-Dupage TC         18.17m   59-07.50 
  4  3325 Reed, Chris         92 08-29-Nebr Unatt        17.89m   58-08.50 
  5  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                17.76m   58-03.25 
  6   923 Brown, Marcus       91 10 Glenarden            17.64m   57-10.50 
  7  1100 Simmons, Isaiah     92 10 Summer &             17.59m   57-08.50 
  8  3644 Minkley, Ryan       91 09-27 So. Oklah         16.82m   55-02.25 
  9   130 Hill, Dante         91 01-02 Y Speed TC        16.21m   53-02.25 
 10  3282 Snyder, Cody        92 08-29-Flyers            16.16m   53-00.25 
 11  3051 Clott, Tyler        92 07-21-Il Unattac        15.84m   51-11.75 
 12  5397 Harris, Amari       92 14-38 The Flying        15.81m   51-10.50 
 13  6423 Morgan, Daryle      91 16 Sandhills            15.57m   51-01.00 
 14  4806 Lohman, Will        91 35 Inland Unatta        15.36m   50-04.75 
 15  5911 Bolton, Bradley     92 Wildcats TC             14.96m   49-01.00 
 16  3792 Weeks, Mark         91 10-32-Co Unattac        14.62m   47-11.75 
 17  4623 bann, scott         90 26-East Texas           14.61m   47-11.25 
 18  2367 Lapare, Ben         92 06-09 Mobile Par        14.58m   47-10.00 
 19  4301 McCoy, Mark         91 25-Southern Eagl       J14.58m   47-10.00 
 20  4938 Basic, Armon        91 36 Seatown Expre        14.44m   47-04.50 
 21  3962 Smyth, Alex         90 10-48-Az Flames         13.93m   45-08.50 
 22  3600 Lewis, Dakota       92 09-27 OK Una            13.45m   44-01.50 
 23  4942 Eager, Derek        92 36 Seatown Expre        13.39m   43-11.25 
 24  2377 Rich, Ethan         92 06-09 Mobile Par        13.31m   43-08.00 
 25   555 Stewart, Marcus     92 02-08 ConshohokE        10.67m   35-00.25 
 --  2033 Brode, Dustin       91 05-18 Austintown            ND            
 --  5762 Mcclure, Joshua     91 So Cal Comets               ND            
 --  6290 Mcrae, Cameron      92 16 Hi Point Pant            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3048 Block, Danny W.     91 07-21-Il Unattac        57.50m     188-08 
  2  3318 Henry, Kaleb        90 08-29-Nebr Unatt        53.85m     176-08 
  3  6326 Byrd, Andrew        90 16 NC Unattached        53.73m     176-03 
  4  4938 Basic, Armon        91 36 Seatown Expre        52.13m     171-00 
  5  6192 Morrow, Montrell    91 16 Durham Stride        51.31m     168-04 
  6  2943 Kline, Jermaine     92 07-21-Dupage TC         50.66m     166-02 
  7  1100 Simmons, Isaiah     92 10 Summer &             50.33m     165-01 
  8  4806 Lohman, Will        91 35 Inland Unatta        49.23m     161-06 
  9  1904 Copeland, Aaron     90 05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.81m     160-02 
 10  2272 Jordan, Sidney      91 06-09 AL Speed&F        48.77m     160-00 
 11  3644 Minkley, Ryan       91 09-27 So. Oklah         48.65m     159-07 
 12  4494 Tate, Michael       91 25-Un Gulf              48.30m     158-05 
 13  1377 Freberg, Miles      91 Throw 1 Deep            48.17m     158-00 
 14   941 Glover, Shannon     91 10 Glenarden            48.01m     157-06 
 15  1056 Kebe, Ibrahima      92 10 Maryland             46.90m     153-10 
 16  2204 Britton, Mark       91 05-51 Capital Ci        46.86m     153-09 
 17  3062 Marunde, Matt       91 07-21-Il Unattac        45.92m     150-08 
 18    46 Lawrence, Zac       91 01-02 Unatt NE          45.52m     149-04 
 19  4942 Eager, Derek        92 36 Seatown Expre        45.50m     149-03 
 20  1387 Mubarak, Nabil      91 Throw 1 Deep            45.38m     148-11 
 21  3986 Simmons, Mason      91 10-48-Az Mustang        45.11m     148-00 
 22    41 Hadden, Lucas       90 01-02 Unatt NE          43.74m     143-06 
 23  2873 Passine, Mark       91 07-16-Let It Fly        43.13m     141-06 
 24  5397 Harris, Amari       92 14-38 The Flying        42.83m     140-06 
 25   415 Fox, Gabriel        91 02-04 NiagaraUNA        42.81m     140-05 
 26  3065 Rocco, Tyler        91 07-21-Il Unattac        42.33m     138-10 
 27  1729 Rodriguez, Andres   91 14 Ptc Elite- F         40.36m     132-05 
 28  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                40.22m     131-11 
 29  2367 Lapare, Ben         92 06-09 Mobile Par        38.08m     124-11 
 --  3496 Neal, Jacob         92 09-23 Ark Una               ND            
 --  3962 Smyth, Alex         90 10-48-Az Flames             ND            
 --  5762 Mcclure, Joshua     91 So Cal Comets               ND            
 --  1376 Fraker, Davis       92 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6640 McCollough, Connor  91 SO Cal Unattache        77.67mJ    254-10 
  2  5911 Bolton, Bradley     92 Wildcats TC             64.12m     210-04 
  3    40 Gama, Mike          90 01-02 Unatt NE          61.06m     200-04 
  4  1387 Mubarak, Nabil      91 Throw 1 Deep            59.24m     194-04 
  5   173 Guerra, A.J.        92 01-05 Unatt CT          58.66m     192-05 
  6  1377 Freberg, Miles      91 Throw 1 Deep            57.40m     188-04 
  7  1382 Hardin, Bret        92 Throw 1 Deep            52.90m     173-07 
  8  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                52.27m     171-06 
  9  2021 George, Emory       92 05-17 WW Track          50.61m     166-00 
 10  2033 Brode, Dustin       91 05-18 Austintown        48.91m     160-05 
 11  1898 Ballenger, Joshua   92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        48.50m     159-01 
 12  2873 Passine, Mark       91 07-16-Let It Fly        46.75m     153-04 
 13  3049 Bradford, James     91 07-21-Il Unattac        42.75m     140-03 
 14  1086 Serafenas, Thor     92 10  PV Unattach         42.44m     139-03 
 15  1056 Kebe, Ibrahima      92 10 Maryland             41.99m     137-09 
 16  1578 Tidwell, Charlie    91 14 Destin TC            40.43m     132-08 
 17  3962 Smyth, Alex         90 10-48-Az Flames         38.95m     127-09 
 18  4779 Swate, Christian    91 43-Un South Texa        33.11m     108-07 
 19  3986 Simmons, Mason      91 10-48-Az Mustang        32.25m     105-10 
 20  2320 King, Judge    (Da  92 06-09 Hoover Par        32.18m     105-07 
 21  4060 McElroy, Miles      91 10-53-Tx El Paso        31.15m     102-02 
 22  2319 Edwards, Casey      92 06-09 Hoover Par        30.46m      99-11 
 23   443 Peters, Joshua      92 02-04 Cstriders         28.42m      93-03 
 24  5370 Cole, Zack          91 14-38 Sierra Foo        26.72m      87-08 
 25   785 Fox, Harrison       92 0211 Penn Hills         21.82m      71-07 
 26  4283 Peeples, Jarvier    92 25-Port Arthur T        21.12m      69-03 
 --  1375 Fooster, Jalen      92 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
 --  5373 Post, Matthew       91 14-38 Sierra Foo            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4942 Eager, Derek        92 36 Seatown Expre        55.50m     182-01 
  2  3318 Henry, Kaleb        90 08-29-Nebr Unatt        55.13m     180-10 
  3    41 Hadden, Lucas       90 01-02 Unatt NE          54.18m     177-09 
  4  4133 Landis, Austin      91 31 MT Unattatche        53.69m     176-02 
  5  4034 Rodriguez, Christo  92 10-48-Az Tucson         53.24m     174-08 
  6  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        52.06m     170-10 
  7  2321 Patterson, Patrick  91 06-09 Hoover Par        49.31m     161-09 
  8  5545 Brown, Damani       92 Cal Rising Stars        48.63m     159-06 
  9  1377 Freberg, Miles      91 Throw 1 Deep            48.06m     157-08 
 10  5087 Urista, Tim         91 37 Oregon South         47.97m     157-04 
 11  5911 Bolton, Bradley     92 Wildcats TC             47.60m     156-02 
 12  2279 Morar, Kenneth      91 06-09 Alabama Un        47.59m     156-02 
 13  6389 Rowland, Kenneth    91 16 Pride                46.89m     153-10 
 14  3862 Ellis, Aaron Micha  91 10-42-Nm Las Cru        45.95m     150-09 
 15  2377 Rich, Ethan         92 06-09 Mobile Par        44.99m     147-07 
 16  3496 Neal, Jacob         92 09-23 Ark Una           44.87m     147-02 
 17   817 Anderson, James     91 02-11-Tr Unattac        43.67m     143-03 
 18  5509 Johns, Kevin        91 14-46-Cent CA Un        43.51m     142-09 
 19  3135 Jones, Marc         92 07-21-Zephyrs TC        40.33m     132-04 
 20   852 Bridle, Jonathan    91 10 Catonsvil            39.99m     131-02 
 21  1898 Ballenger, Joshua   92 05-17 Ohio Unatt        39.65m     130-01 
 22  5371 Harlow, Robert      91 14-38 Sierra Foo        39.47m     129-06 
 23  6284 Hernandez, Osvaldo  91 16 Hi Point Pant        38.39m     125-11 
 24  1241 Dunn, Antonio       92 Cheetahs                38.36m     125-10 
 25   821 Cialone, Joseph     92 02-11-Tr Unattac        38.24m     125-05 
 26  1382 Hardin, Bret        92 Throw 1 Deep            32.55m     106-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          11.07  -0.8  2    845
  2  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              11.48  +0.0  3    757
  3  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         11.55  -0.8  2    742
  4  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          11.60  -1.1  1    732
  5  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         11.63  -0.8  2    725
  6  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            11.67  +0.0  3    717
  7   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               11.70  +0.0  3    711
  8  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         11.96  -0.8  2    659
  9  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         11.99  -1.1  1    653
 10  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         12.04  -0.8  2    643
 11  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         12.08  -1.1  1    635
 12  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         12.10  -1.1  1    631
 13  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         12.17  +0.0  3    618
 14  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            12.26  +0.0  3    601
 15  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            12.36  -1.1  1    582
 16  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie          12.40  +0.0  3    574
 17  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         12.71  -1.1  1    518
 18  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         12.87  -0.8  2    490
 19   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          13.40  -1.1  1    402
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              49.95   3    817
  2  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          50.88   1    774
  3  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         51.50   2    747
  4  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          51.56   3    744
  5  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         51.60   1    742
  6  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         51.89   1    730
  7  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         52.73   1    693
  8  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            53.15   1    675
  9  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            53.38   3    665
 10  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         53.53   3    659
 11  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         53.54   3    659
 12  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         53.62   2    655
 13  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         54.13   3    634
 14  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            55.39   2    583
 15  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         55.73   2    570
 16   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               56.57   2    537
 17   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          56.70   1    532
 18  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         56.77   3    530
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk          4:23.23     790
  2  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders            4:33.18     724
  3  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached       4:33.91     719
  4  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val       4:34.31     717
  5  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma          4:50.09     618
  6  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat       4:50.36     616
  7  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express       4:51.82     608
  8  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache       4:52.74     602
  9   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders        5:01.76     550
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor        5:12.13     492
 11  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma          5:12.72     489
 12  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor        5:14.05     482
 13   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc             5:17.10     465
 14  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express       5:17.35     464
 15  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob       5:26.42     417
 16  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren       5:29.77     400
 17  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt       5:43.66     335
 18  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City       5:44.02     333
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          14.67  -1.2  3    890
  2  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              14.75  -0.5  1    880
  3  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         15.11  -2.1  5    836
  4  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          15.93  -1.8  4    741
  5  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         16.04  -1.2  3    728
  5  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         16.04  -0.5  1    728
  7  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         16.18  -2.1  5    713
  8  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         16.30  -2.1  5    699
  9  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            16.36  -1.8  4    693
 10  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         16.53  -1.8  4    674
 11  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            16.75  -1.9  2    651
 12  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            16.83  -1.9  2    642
 13  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         17.02  -0.5  1    622
 14  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         18.03  -1.9  2    521
 15   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               18.81  -2.1  5    449
 16  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         19.20  -1.2  3    415
 17   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          19.79  -1.9  2    366
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         20.92  -1.2  3    280
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         2.10m    6-10.75    896
  2  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            1.95m    6-04.75    758
  3  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         1.90m    6-02.75    714
  6  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            1.85m    6-00.75    670
  6  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          1.85m    6-00.75    670
  8  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie          1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 19  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         4.20m   13-09.25    673
  3  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          4.05m   13-03.50    631
  4  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            3.75m   12-03.50    549
  4  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         3.75m   12-03.50    549
  6  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            3.60m   11-09.75    509
  6  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            3.60m   11-09.75    509
  8   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          3.45m   11-03.75    469
  9  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         3.30m   10-10.00    431
 10  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         3.15m   10-04.00    393
 11  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          2.85m    9-04.25    321
 11  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         2.85m    9-04.25    321
 13  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         2.70m    8-10.25    286
 13  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              2.70m    8-10.25    286
 15  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         2.55m    8-04.25    253
 15  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         2.55m    8-04.25    253
 17   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               2.40m    7-10.50    220
 --  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob            NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor          6.88m   0.2  22-07.00    785
  2  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City         6.60m   1.6  21-08.00    720
  3  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         6.34m   2.5  20-09.75    661
  4  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            6.28m   3.5  20-07.25    648
  5  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk            6.18m   0.9  20-03.50    626
  6  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache         6.12m   2.4  20-01.00    613
  6  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt         6.12m   1.4  20-01.00    613
  8   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc               5.99m   2.0  19-08.00    584
  9  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma            5.95m   2.4  19-06.25    576
 10  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express         5.92m   2.2  19-05.25    569
 11  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              5.79m   2.1  19-00.00    542
 12  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         5.75m   2.1  18-10.50    533
 13  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express         5.68m   1.5  18-07.75    519
 14  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor          5.67m   0.9  18-07.25    516
 15  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         5.56m   2.2  18-03.00    494
 16  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob         5.34m   3.6  17-06.25    449
 17  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie          5.26m   4.0  17-03.25    433
 18   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          5.10m   1.7  16-08.75    402
 --  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren            ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor         13.84m   45-05.00    719
  2  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma           13.40m   43-11.75    692
  3  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt        12.88m   42-03.25    660
  4  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk           12.35m   40-06.25    628
  5  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express        12.24m   40-02.00    621
  6  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express        12.16m   39-10.75    616
  7  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache        12.07m   39-07.25    611
  8  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        11.82m   38-09.50    595
  9  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        11.61m   38-01.25    583
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor         11.58m   38-00.00    581
 11   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc              10.90m   35-09.25    540
 12  2043 Speicher, Eric      91 05-18 Lake Erie         10.10m   33-01.75    492
 13  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val         9.95m   32-07.75    483
 14  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached         9.92m   32-06.50    481
 15  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma            9.83m   32-03.00    475
 16  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat         9.78m   32-01.00    472
 17  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders              9.69m   31-09.50    467
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren         9.05m   29-08.25    429
 19   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders          8.72m   28-07.50    409
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt        45.06m     147-10    768
  2  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        39.57m     129-10    656
  3  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor         38.80m     127-03    640
  4  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache        38.14m     125-01    627
  5  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor         35.90m     117-09    582
  6  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express        34.44m     113-00    552
  7  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express        32.04m     105-01    505
  8  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma           31.73m     104-01    499
  9  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        27.86m      91-05    423
 10   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc              27.34m      89-08    412
 11  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk           27.05m      88-09    407
 12  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val        26.92m      88-04    404
 13  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat        26.91m      88-03    404
 14  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma           24.42m      80-01    356
 15  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached        24.23m      79-06    352
 16   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders         23.88m      78-04    346
 17  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders             23.41m      76-10    337
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren        21.91m      71-10    308
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob        49.51m     162-05    581
  2  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache        49.14m     161-03    576
  3  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City        47.81m     156-10    556
  4  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor         47.36m     155-04    550
  5  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma           44.29m     145-04    505
  6  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express        42.71m     140-01    482
  7  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt        42.16m     138-04    473
  8  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached        41.62m     136-06    466
  9  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma           41.29m     135-05    461
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor         40.72m     133-07    453
 11  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express        39.41m     129-03    434
 12  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk           36.97m     121-03    398
 13  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat        33.97m     111-05    355
 14   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc              33.48m     109-10    348
 15  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders             31.66m     103-10    323
 16   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders         31.41m     103-01    319
 17  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val        29.72m      97-06    295
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren        29.52m      96-10    292
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1566 Wise, Neamen        91 14 Central Flor           6956  
  2  4926 Schmidt, Taylor     91 36 Pnw Unattache          6695  
  3  1595 Chen, Auston        92 14 Florida Unatt          6114  
  4  2417 May, Anthony        90 06-09 Speed City          5941  
  5  3343 Higgins, Brad       91 08-29-Norfolk             5936  
  6  4695 Grieder, Isaac      92 26-Texas Express          5920  
  7  4007 Bolligar, Michael   90 10-48-Az Puma             5896  
  8  4014 Walashek, Dylan     92 10-48-Az Puma             5854  
  9  1326 Jones, Sir'Paul     92 Ruff Riders               5847  
 10  1562 Paquin, Ryan        91 14 Central Flor           5777  
 11  4696 Journey, Andrew     91 26-Texas Express          5658  
 12  1208 Campbell, Scott     91 12 Virginia Unat          5576  
 13  4150 Walker, Jackson     92 54 SR Unattached          5087  
 14  5220 Diomande, Sulayman  92 14-38 Castro Val          5069  
 15   401 Beckwith, Samuel    91 02-04 Fltc                4810  
 16  3993 Jones Jr, Erwin     92 10-48-Az Phx Bob          4716  
 17   442 Nagle, Travis       92 02-04 Cstriders           4380  
 18  5925 Soma, Cole          92 15-39 Runnin Ren          3735  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1839 Gunderkline, Jacob  90 05-17 Miami Vall      14:55.67  
  2  1841 Randall, John       92 05-17 Miami Vall      15:10.02  
  3  1507 Glenn, Lance        91 55 SenecaBlazers      20:41.76  
  4  6284 Hernandez, Osvaldo  91 16 Hi Point Pant      21:39.96  
  5  1455 Jacobs, James       92 55 Classics TC        26:52.37  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx