Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Midget

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5560 Williams, Jaela     97 Cal Rising Stars         12.55Q  2.1  1 
  2   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           12.57Q  2.2  5 
  3  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         12.62Q  2.3  2 
  4  1467 Teeasiah, Vance     97 55 G'Ville Jets          12.78Q  2.6  3 
  5  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         12.94Q  1.0  4 
  6  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         12.65q  2.3  2 
  7  1105 Lewis, Kyla         97 10 Team Acce             12.94q  2.6  3 
  8  2850 Young-Irby, Lynna   98 07-16-Ind Storm          13.00q  2.3  2 
  9  3259 Green, Ahmani       97 08-29-Jaguars            13.01   2.6  3 
 10  4678 Osa, God'stime      97 26 Plano Cheetah         13.04   2.2  5 
 11  5387 Williams, Schantel  97 14-38 Stockton S         13.05   2.3  2 
 12   734 Johnson, Genaya     98 0211 Future Star         13.06   2.3  2 
 13  1554 Whitney, Kaylin     98 14 Break Away T          13.07   2.6  3 
 14  5730 Farmer, Kaena       97 Sfv EarthQuakes          13.09   1.0  4 
 15  4386 Davis, Tyana M.     97 25-Track Houston         13.10   2.1  1 
 16  5256 Hurley, Tera        97 14-38 City Track         13.12   2.2  5 
 17  5732 Moore, Schuyler     97 Sfv EarthQuakes          13.15   2.3  2 
 18  6120 Grier, Maya         97 16 Charlotte Fli         13.17   2.2  5 
 19  3031 Hylton, Kayla       98 07-21-Il Stealth         13.23   2.1  1 
 20  5138 Pumpelly, Ariana    97 37 Tigard Youth          13.24   1.0  4 
 21   814 Jeter, Taylor       97 0211 Steel City          13.35   2.6  3 
 22  2359 Jackson, Katie      97 06-09 Mobile Par         13.36   1.0  4 
 23  6287 Little, Mia         97 16 Hi Point Pant         13.37   2.1  1 
 24  3738 Doublin, Khayla     97 10-32-Co Flyers          13.40   1.0  4 
 25  5233 Drew, Danielle      98 14-38 Central Va         13.47   2.2  5 
 26  4929 Williams, Brittni   97 36 Pnw Unattache         13.48   2.6  3 
 27  2334 Posey, Evelyn       97 06-09 Magic City         13.56   2.1  1 
 28  3897 Richardson, Kyla    98 10-48-Az Unattac         13.70   2.1  1 
 29  4825 Chamberlin, Haley   97 36 Barron Park S         13.84   2.2  5 
 30  3570 Wimms, Imari        98 09-27 Eastside S         13.86   2.6  3 
 31  1852 Carter, Tamera      97 05-17 New World          13.86   2.1  1 
 32  2651 Davis, Gabrielle    97 06-24 New Era TC         13.99   1.0  4 
 33  3557 Marsh, Deirdra      97 09-27 Eastside S         14.09   2.2  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         12.63  -2.0 
  2   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           12.78  -2.0 
  3  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         12.94  -2.0 
  4  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         13.03  -2.0 
  5  1105 Lewis, Kyla         97 10 Team Acce             13.13  -2.0 
  6  1467 Teeasiah, Vance     97 55 G'Ville Jets          13.15  -2.0 
  7  2850 Young-Irby, Lynna   98 07-16-Ind Storm          13.43  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         25.18Q  2.0  5 
  2   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           25.38Q  2.4  2 
  3  1058 Knight, Kennedy     97 10 Maryland              25.40Q  1.8  4 
  4  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             25.53Q  0.9  1 
  5  4556 Stewart, Regan      97 25-Wings                 26.21Q  2.1  3 
  6  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         25.43q  2.0  5 
  7  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         25.81q  2.4  2 
  8  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         25.89q  1.8  4 
  9  1318 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate of Moti             26.31   2.1  3 
 10  6415 Smoot, Jalessa      97 16 Salisbury Sp          26.52   2.4  2 
 11  5732 Moore, Schuyler     97 Sfv EarthQuakes          26.53   1.8  4 
 12  6120 Grier, Maya         97 16 Charlotte Fli         26.74   2.0  5 
 13  3259 Green, Ahmani       97 08-29-Jaguars            26.79   0.9  1 
 14   814 Jeter, Taylor       97 0211 Steel City          26.90   1.8  4 
 15  2359 Jackson, Katie      97 06-09 Mobile Par         26.91   2.0  5 
 16  5387 Williams, Schantel  97 14-38 Stockton S         27.00   2.0  5 
 17  5138 Pumpelly, Ariana    97 37 Tigard Youth          27.06   1.8  4 
 18  6087 Ealey, Kalia        97 16 Carolina Elit         27.15   2.1  3 
 19  1554 Whitney, Kaylin     98 14 Break Away T          27.17   0.9  1 
 20  2857 Covington, Makayla  97 07-16-Indy's Rac         27.18   2.4  2 
 21   734 Johnson, Genaya     98 0211 Future Star         27.21   0.9  1 
 22  4929 Williams, Brittni   97 36 Pnw Unattache         27.23   2.1  3 
 23  5278 Ahmad, Aishah       98 14-38 East Palo          27.23   2.4  2 
 24  3031 Hylton, Kayla       98 07-21-Il Stealth         27.51   2.4  2 
 25  3897 Richardson, Kyla    98 10-48-Az Unattac         27.65   0.9  1 
 26  2710 Young, Victoria     97 06-24 Southern U         28.04   2.1  3 
 27  2334 Posey, Evelyn       97 06-09 Magic City         28.06   0.9  1 
 28   364 Vizcarrondo, Jamil  97 01-06-Zodiacs            28.32   2.4  2 
 29  1852 Carter, Tamera      97 05-17 New World          28.35   2.1  3 
 30  4919 Harewood, Maya      98 36 Pnw Unattache         28.42   2.0  5 
 31  3567 Smitherman, Lauren  98 09-27 Eastside S         28.64   0.9  1 
 32   362 Strunkey, Arianne   97 01-06-Zodiacs            28.75   2.0  5 
 33  2197 Townsend, Taliyah   98 05-41 Westside T         28.87   1.8  4 
 34  3557 Marsh, Deirdra      97 09-27 Eastside S         29.04   1.8  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             25.49  -2.3 
  2  4591 Hamilton, Ishuniqu  97 26-Cedar Hill Bl         25.70  -2.3 
  3  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         25.95  -2.3 
  4  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         25.96  -2.3 
  5   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           26.16  -2.3 
  6  1058 Knight, Kennedy     97 10 Maryland              26.27  -2.3 
  7  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter         26.76  -2.3 
  8  4556 Stewart, Regan      97 25-Wings                 27.13  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             57.31Q  4 
  2  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         57.41Q  5 
  3  1318 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate of Moti             58.55Q  3 
  4  4416 Horton, Kiana       97 25-Track Houston         58.96Q  1 
  5  5650 Henderson, Zuri     97 LA Jets Girls            59.04Q  2 
  6  5775 Rogers, Chanel      97 So Cal Comets            59.54q  3 
  7   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           59.87q  5 
  8  6415 Smoot, Jalessa      97 16 Salisbury Sp        1:00.12q  3 
  9  5419 Baynard, Timarya    97 14-38 Umoja TC         1:00.40   5 
 10  4507 Campbell, Daphney   97 25-Wings               1:00.84   2 
 11  3006 Brown, Asia         97 07-21-Ill Elite        1:01.16   3 
 12  1657 Baker, Asja         98 14 Miami Dade TC       1:02.32   2 
 13  2850 Young-Irby, Lynna   98 07-16-Ind Storm        1:02.40   5 
 14  6545 Morrison, Erin      97 16 Tri-City Rela       1:02.41   2 
 15  5352 Carr-Washington, T  97 14-38 Roseville        1:02.54   1 
 16  5138 Pumpelly, Ariana    97 37 Tigard Youth        1:02.66   4 
 17  3848 Romano, Alexa       97 10-42-Nm Fast Tr       1:02.70   2 
 18  2181 Jackson, Lauren     97 05-41 Westside T       1:03.08   3 
 19  5498 Smith, Tianna       97 14-46-Bak Gray         1:03.10   5 
 20  4593 White, Danyel       98 26-Cedar Hill Bl       1:03.26   1 
 21  6143 Walker, Olivia      97 16 Charlotte Fli       1:03.41   4 
 22  3897 Richardson, Kyla    98 10-48-Az Unattac       1:03.47   4 
 23  3259 Green, Ahmani       97 08-29-Jaguars          1:03.52   4 
 24  2507 Watson, Brianna     97 06-15 On The Rig       1:03.74   3 
 25  4919 Harewood, Maya      98 36 Pnw Unattache       1:03.83   1 
 26  2710 Young, Victoria     97 06-24 Southern U       1:04.58   4 
 27  5642 Grandberry, Tamia   97 LA Jets Girls          1:05.52   4 
 28  1858 Nevels, Mariah      97 05-17 New World        1:05.93   2 
 29  1860 Sharpe, Jocelyn     97 05-17 New World        1:07.05   5 
 30  3450 Berry, Imani        97 09-22 Dashers TC       1:08.15   5 
 31  3896 Richardson, Kayla   98 10-48-Az Unattac       1:08.50   1 
 32   362 Strunkey, Arianne   97 01-06-Zodiacs          1:09.79   2 
 33  3632 Davis, Nakevia      98 09-27 So. Oklah        1:12.68   3 
 --  1058 Knight, Kennedy     97 10 Maryland                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1444 Fagan, Venida       97 Voices of Fa             55.74  
  2  3055 Ellis, Brittny      97 07-21-Il Unattac         57.20  
  3   558 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 02-08 Juventus           57.85  
  4  1318 Abrams, Aliyah      97 Rate of Moti             58.44  
  5  4416 Horton, Kiana       97 25-Track Houston         59.02  
  6  5775 Rogers, Chanel      97 So Cal Comets            59.57  
  7  6415 Smoot, Jalessa      97 16 Salisbury Sp        1:01.14  
  8  5650 Henderson, Zuri     97 LA Jets Girls          1:07.96  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3848 Romano, Alexa       97 10-42-Nm Fast Tr       2:24.78Q  2 
  2  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride       2:25.13Q  3 
  3  5589 Sutton, April       97 Corona Golden El       2:25.31Q  1 
  4  4681 Collins, Maiya      97 26-Rockwall Must       2:24.91Q  2 
  5  2181 Jackson, Lauren     97 05-41 Westside T       2:26.59Q  3 
  6  5498 Smith, Tianna       97 14-46-Bak Gray         2:26.79Q  1 
  7  5164 Jenkins, Chloe      97 14-38 3M Track C       2:24.95q  2 
  8  3280 Roberts, McKayla    97 08-29-Flyers           2:27.48q  2 
  9  1410 Howard, Anriel      97 Titans                 2:28.34   1 
 10  4458 Pollard, Jada F.    97 25-Track Houston       2:29.11   1 
 11  1657 Baker, Asja         98 14 Miami Dade TC       2:29.46   3 
 12  2830 Campbell, Danielle  97 07-16-Ind Storm        2:30.24   3 
 13  3006 Brown, Asia         97 07-21-Ill Elite        2:30.85   1 
 14  4629 Jordan, Alexis      98 26-Elite of Mesq       2:30.90   1 
 15   634 Belton, Tiffany     97 02-08 Untd Stars       2:31.09   2 
 16  3996 Molloy, Jessica     97 10-48-Az Phx Bob       2:31.17   2 
 17  6236 Sanborn, Kate       97 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:31.42   3 
 18  5724 Walker, Leslie      97 Quiet Fire             2:32.34   3 
 19  5475 Smith, Dariya       97 14-38 Unattached       2:33.07   3 
 20  6251 Rudisill, Rebecca   97 16 Gastonia Eagl       2:33.38   3 
 21  1078 Yarbrough, Jimmica  97 10 New Wave            2:33.44   1 
 22  1762 Rivers, Bryanna     98 14 Trailblazers        2:33.66   2 
 23   257 Fisher, Ngozi       97 01-06-Halls Expr       2:33.96   2 
 24  2449 Shell, Grenetria    97 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:34.66   3 
 25  5661 Williams, Mia       97 LA Jets Girls          2:34.89   3 
 26  1814 Pettigrew, Jamara   97 05-17 Gems-Elite       2:36.89   2 
 27    99 Chiulli, Elena      97 01-02 Waltham TC       2:39.35   1 
 28  1860 Sharpe, Jocelyn     97 05-17 New World        2:43.14   1 
 29  3632 Davis, Nakevia      98 09-27 So. Oklah        2:45.08   2 
 30  4836 Joseph, Elena       97 36 Cascade Strid       2:46.65   1 
 31  2686 Middlebrook, Quinc  97 06-24 River Citi       2:49.31   3 
 32  2566 Smith, Braelyn      97 06-24 BR YMCA          3:14.73   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5164 Jenkins, Chloe      97 14-38 3M Track C       2:23.37  
  2  5589 Sutton, April       97 Corona Golden El       2:24.49  
  3  3848 Romano, Alexa       97 10-42-Nm Fast Tr       2:25.09  
  4  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride       2:25.10  
  5  4681 Collins, Maiya      97 26-Rockwall Must       2:26.07  
  6  3280 Roberts, McKayla    97 08-29-Flyers           2:28.12  
  7  5498 Smith, Tianna       97 14-46-Bak Gray         2:28.31  
  8  2181 Jackson, Lauren     97 05-41 Westside T       2:33.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Rivers, Danae       98 01-05 New Haven        4:49.27  
  2  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride       4:55.95  
  3  3369 Ehler, Alli         97 08-29-Cyclones         4:59.90  
  4  3795 Colter, Jordyn      97 10-32-Co Zoom          5:00.49  
  5  5162 Hardy, Jasmine      97 14-38 3M Track C       5:01.84  
  6  3163 Wolf, Bailey        97 08-20-Dist Demon       5:04.03  
  7  4681 Collins, Maiya      97 26-Rockwall Must       5:05.20  
  8  1657 Baker, Asja         98 14 Miami Dade TC       5:06.50  
  9  4070 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-53-Tx Team Bl       5:06.96  
 10  4246 Chan, Micaela       97 25-Northwest Fly       5:10.61  
 11  6236 Sanborn, Kate       97 16 Fay'ville Fly       5:14.66  
 12  2830 Campbell, Danielle  97 07-16-Ind Storm        5:15.70  
 13  6251 Rudisill, Rebecca   97 16 Gastonia Eagl       5:20.30  
 14   566 Taylor, Kanae       97 02-08 Juventus         5:20.74  
 15  5718 Rose, Kalani        97 Quiet Fire             5:20.81  
 16   834 Ansell, Morgan      97 02-11 Westmorela       5:20.88  
 17  2895 Sheehan, Kathleen   97 07-21-Aurora Fly       5:22.73  
 18  4809 Carlson, Cyra       97 35 Spokane Mercu       5:25.02  
 19  5250 Warwick, Nicole     98 14-38 Central Va       5:26.46  
 20  1762 Rivers, Bryanna     98 14 Trailblazers        5:26.52  
 21  1195 Saunders, Maya      98 12 Richmond Hea        5:26.68  
 22  5161 Hardy, Jade         97 14-38 3M Track C       5:31.17  
 23  5702 Kosaka, Ayesha      98 Quiet Fire             5:37.78  
 24  2237 Thomas, Geneva      97 05-51 Capital Ci       5:42.46  
 25   879 Denham, Erica       98 10 Fairfax P           5:53.95  
 26  2444 Ellis, Gabrielle    97 06-15 Cont. T-Be       6:08.50  
 27  2556 Jackson, Taea       98 06-24 BR YMCA          6:32.30  
 --  4266 Rodriguez, Rebekah  97 25-Northwest Fly           DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5351 Bayliss, Christine  97 14-38 Roseville       10:23.56  
  2  6175 Dekker, Eliza       97 16 Durham Stride      10:29.28  
  3   217 Rivers, Danae       98 01-05 New Haven       10:36.26  
  4  3795 Colter, Jordyn      97 10-32-Co Zoom         10:46.20  
  5  3163 Wolf, Bailey        97 08-20-Dist Demon      10:50.05  
  6  3369 Ehler, Alli         97 08-29-Cyclones        11:00.62  
  7   994 Lang, Brittany      98 10 Howard Co          11:10.59  
  8  5821 Larsen, Maiya       97 Temecula Valley       11:11.37  
  9  4070 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-53-Tx Team Bl      11:12.45  
 10  1439 Roth, Gabrielle     97 Track Monkey          11:16.67  
 11  4246 Chan, Micaela       97 25-Northwest Fly      11:27.96  
 12  6182 Hunt, Lauren        97 16 Durham Stride      11:29.46  
 13  6236 Sanborn, Kate       97 16 Fay'ville Fly      11:29.97  
 14  5659 Russell, Kenya      98 LA Jets Girls         11:33.33  
 15  3571 Wyatt, Jaida        98 09-27 Eastside S      11:44.65  
 16  5434 Lee, Priscilla      98 14-38 Umoja TC        11:46.97  
 17  4809 Carlson, Cyra       97 35 Spokane Mercu      11:55.48  
 18   566 Taylor, Kanae       97 02-08 Juventus        11:55.50  
 19  4258 Mester, Madison     97 25-Northwest Fly      12:03.03  
 20   695 Coughenour, Audrey  98 02-08-Midatl Una      12:03.76  
 21   834 Ansell, Morgan      97 02-11 Westmorela      12:07.84  
 22   149 Foley, Shea         97 01-03 Delmar Tra      12:16.67  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         12.26Q -2.2  3 
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             12.90Q -0.8  5 
  3  1262 Lucas, Uyriah       97 Gazelle Trac             12.98Q -0.7  1 
  4  1168 Revell, Daijona     97 10 Woodlawn              13.04Q -0.7  4 
  5  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         13.63Q -2.5  2 
  6  5731 Goff, Sasha         98 Sfv EarthQuakes          13.23q -0.8  5 
  7  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         13.31q -0.8  5 
  8  3455 Brown, Janique      97 09-22 Dashers TC         13.32q -0.7  1 
  9  5644 Hale, Aliyah        97 LA Jets Girls            13.35  -0.7  4 
 10   208 Curtis, Gabrielle   97 01-05 New Haven          13.66  -0.8  5 
 11  1560 Martin, Mikaela     97 14 Central Flor          13.70  -2.2  3 
 12  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         13.82  -0.7  1 
 13  1701 Holt, Courtney      97 14 Miami Northw          14.01  -0.7  4 
 14  3450 Berry, Imani        97 09-22 Dashers TC         14.03  -0.7  4 
 15  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         14.06  -2.5  2 
 16  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          14.15  -0.7  1 
 17  6359 Hale, Nateja        97 16 Piedmont AC           14.24  -2.2  3 
 18   841 Reiter, Teresa      97 0211 Wings/Moon          14.33  -2.2  3 
 19  1864 Wills, Miangel      97 05-17 New World          14.44  -0.7  4 
 20  5140 Stoppa, Brianna     97 37 Tigard Youth          14.56  -0.7  1 
 21   811 Taylor, Madison     98 0211 Stallions           15.06  -2.2  3 
 22  1858 Nevels, Mariah      97 05-17 New World          15.33  -2.5  2 
 23  3738 Doublin, Khayla     97 10-32-Co Flyers          15.36  -2.5  2 
 24  2748 Robertson, RaKayla  98 06-24 US Express         15.78  -0.7  4 
 25  3777 Elmer, Kylee        97 10-32-Co Speed           15.81  -0.7  1 
 26  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         16.32  -2.5  2 
 27  5437 Marshall, Tessa     98 14-38 Umoja TC           16.81  -0.7  4 
 28  5258 Kiles, Frances      98 14-38 City Track         17.26  -0.8  5 
 29  4018 Finley, Jessica     97 10-48-Az Rising          17.42  -2.5  2 
 30  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               17.46  -2.5  2 
 31   477 Drakeford, Latoya   97 02-07 NJ Strider         17.54  -0.8  5 
 32  4678 Osa, God'stime      97 26 Plano Cheetah         17.56  -0.8  5 
 33  1852 Carter, Tamera      97 05-17 New World          17.68  -2.2  3 
 34   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         18.10  -2.2  3 
 35  5457 Williams, Mikaela   98 14-38 Umoja TC           18.58  -0.7  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         11.94J  0.5 
  2  5731 Goff, Sasha         98 Sfv EarthQuakes          12.79   0.5 
  3   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             12.82   0.5 
  4  1262 Lucas, Uyriah       97 Gazelle Trac             12.85   0.5 
  5  1168 Revell, Daijona     97 10 Woodlawn              13.01   0.5 
  6  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         13.18   0.5 
  7  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         13.35   0.5 
  8  3455 Brown, Janique      97 09-22 Dashers TC         13.40   0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              50.25Q  4 
     1) 4386 Davis, Tyana M. 97         2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              50.80Q  1 
     1) 5644 Hale, Aliyah 97            2) 5639 Butler, Brianna 97        
     3) 5657 Myles, Keshawna 97         4) 5640 Cook-Gist, Imani 97       
  3 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    51.00Q  3 
     1) 5547 Graham, Jasmyne 97         2) 5560 Williams, Jaela 97        
     3) 5553 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 5557 Ross, Nkya 97             
  4 12-26-Cedar Hill Blaze Track C  'A'                   52.08Q  2 
     1) 4590 Bell, Alexes 97            2) 4591 Hamilton, Ishunique 97    
     3) 4592 King, Nikko 97             4) 6686 Johnson, BreAyna 98       
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      50.98q  1 
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97         
     3) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97       4) 4519 Dotson, Taylor 97         
  6 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       52.39q  3 
     1) 6110 Carter, Deshalea 97        2) 6120 Grier, Maya 97            
     3) 6143 Walker, Olivia 97          4) 6147 Woods, Jada 97            
  7 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       53.57q  4 
     1) 5538 Barrett, Jali 98           2) 5539 Billew, Dominique 97      
     3) 5540 Brady, Cheyanne 98         4) 5544 Ward, Damyah 97           
  8 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     53.70q  2 
     1) 6691 Wayne, Tationa 97          2) 1428 Shoates, Nyambi 97        
     3) 1412 Johnson, Alexandria 97     4) 1410 Howard, Anriel 97         
  9 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                    53.79   2 
     1) 741 Petty, TaMyah 97            2) 748 Sporio, Abigail 97         
     3) 749 Stallworth, Dalese 97       4) 734 Johnson, Genaya 98         
 10 03 45 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                        54.06   4 
     1) 1252 Magwood, Latrease 98       2) 1249 Camper, Taleah 97         
     3) 1250 Goss, Gia 97               4) 1253 Phillips, Sydnei 97       
 11 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                       54.44   1 
     1) 3551 Jones, Chancelei 97        2) 3557 Marsh, Deirdra 97         
     3) 3559 McCauley, Asia 97          4) 3570 Wimms, Imari 98           
 12 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   54.54   3 
     1) 1128 Coleman, Cayla 97          2) 1136 Hayes, Carmyn 98          
     3) 1155 Teague, Arianna 97         4) 1159 Ward, Samaria 98          
 13 06-15 On The Right Track TC  'A'                      54.67   1 
     1) 2502 Lockridge, D'Shaela 98     2) 2507 Watson, Brianna 97        
     3) 2494 Battle, Diamond 98         4) 2499 Fleming, Jasmine 97       
 14 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    54.76   2 
     1) 3188 Greer, Jada 97             2) 3192 Hunt, Erin 97             
     3) 3198 Majors, Kenya 97           4) 3191 Hines, Alicia 97          
 15 01-06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                         55.14   2 
     1) 364 Vizcarrondo, Jamilah 97     2) 363 Strunkey, Ariel 97         
     3) 362 Strunkey, Arianne 97        4) 6710 Watkins, Mi-ah 97         
 16 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                        55.36   1 
     1) 3025 Cohn, Hannah 97            2) 3031 Hylton, Kayla 98          
     3) 3033 Jimmar, Kyla 98            4) 3041 Wallace, Robinique 97     
 17 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 55.44   1 
     1) 3485 Scott, Lachaundria 98      2) 3450 Berry, Imani 97           
     3) 3455 Brown, Janique 97          4) 3456 Burnes, Monique 97        
 18 06-09 Magic City Runners  'A'                         55.63   2 
     1) 2334 Posey, Evelyn 97           2) 2328 Armstrong, Joy 97         
     3) 2330 Hawkins, Catherine 97      4) 2332 Jackson, Azariah 98       
 19 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                   55.83   4 
     1) 5278 Ahmad, Aishah 98           2) 5285 Ford, Rashawn 98          
     3) 5286 Hawkins, Diamond 97        4) 5291 Peoples, Emerald 98       
 20 07-16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                     56.00   3 
     1) 2857 Covington, Makayla 97      2) 2858 Covington, Myesha 98      
     3) 2861 Jordan, Jasmyne 97         4) 2867 Trabue, Dalancee 97       
 21 16-13 Greensboro Pacesetters T  'A'                   56.51   1 
     1) 6271 Davis, Destiny 97          2) 6273 Harrison, Sade 98         
     3) 6274 Leach, Kayla 97            4) 6275 Mcclain, Cortne 97        
 22 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              56.61   4 
     1) 2010 Todd, Maranda 97           2) 1995 Dotson, Kara 98           
     3) 1996 Finn, Eryckah 97           4) 2006 Rollins, Jewell 98        
 23 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   56.85   2 
     1) 2342 Braggs, Jazmin 98          2) 2346 Craig, Marquandria 97     
     3) 2352 Evans, Patrese 97          4) 2359 Jackson, Katie 97         
 24 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                             57.61   4 
     1) 3921 Bender, Haydan 98          2) 3938 Shedrick, Tala 98         
     3) 3940 Smith, Autumn 98           4) 3941 Spruell, Aolyion 98       
 25 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         58.67   4 
     1) 6170 Brown, Brenee 97           2) 6182 Hunt, Lauren 97           
     3) 6201 Rothwell, Chamia 98        4) 6214 Wright, Jamilah 98        
 26 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 1:00.17   3 
     1) 5023 Chavers, Harranie 97       2) 5025 Henry, Taesherrell 98     
     3) 5042 Sibley, Tori 97            4) 5046 Swafford, Cianna 98       
 27 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 1:02.85   3 
     1) 5419 Baynard, Timarya 97        2) 5434 Lee, Priscilla 98         
     3) 5447 Sillah, Essence 97         4) 5432 Johnson, Camille 98       
 -- 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 5233 Drew, Danielle 98          2) 5234 Fay, Chabryel 97          
     3) 5236 Garcia, Raquel 97          4) 5246 Stevens, Sara 98          
 -- 08-40-Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                      DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 3403 Brown, Denesha 97          2) 3412 Robinson, Marlana 97      
     3) 3410 Phanfil, Nadine 98         4) 3411 Robinson, Dajha 97        
 -- 02-07 New Jersey Striders  'C'                           DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 490 Roberts, Alexis 98          2) 498 Williams, Imani 97         
     3) 480 Jones, ashley 97            4) 476 Cureton, Kayla 97          
 -- 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                                 DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 255 Antoine, Lucia 97           2) 263 Ruiz, Vanessa 98           
     3) 258 Giles, Jenay 97             4) 266 Tejada, Jonetta 97         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              49.52   2 
     1) 4386 Davis, Tyana M. 97         2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  2 12-26-Cedar Hill Blaze Track C  'A'                   50.78   2 
     1) 4590 Bell, Alexes 97            2) 4591 Hamilton, Ishunique 97    
     3) 4592 King, Nikko 97             4) 6686 Johnson, BreAyna 98       
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      50.98   2 
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97         
     3) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97       4) 4519 Dotson, Taylor 97         
  4 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              51.00   2 
     1) 5644 Hale, Aliyah 97            2) 5639 Butler, Brianna 97        
     3) 5657 Myles, Keshawna 97         4) 5640 Cook-Gist, Imani 97       
  5 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       51.67   1 
     1) 6110 Carter, Deshalea 97        2) 6120 Grier, Maya 97            
     3) 6143 Walker, Olivia 97          4) 6147 Woods, Jada 97            
  6 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    52.36   2 
     1) 5547 Graham, Jasmyne 97         2) 5563 Wilson, Demire 97         
     3) 5553 Jones, Margaux 97          4) 5557 Ross, Nkya 97             
  7 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       52.47   1 
     1) 5538 Barrett, Jali 98           2) 5539 Billew, Dominique 97      
     3) 5540 Brady, Cheyanne 98         4) 5544 Ward, Damyah 97           
  8 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     52.85   1 
     1) 6691 Wayne, Tationa 97          2) 1408 Henderson, Sydney 97      
     3) 1412 Johnson, Alexandria 97     4) 1410 Howard, Anriel 97         
  9 05-17 Toledo Titans  'A'                              55.79   1 
     1) 2010 Todd, Maranda 97           2) 1995 Dotson, Kara 98           
     3) 1996 Finn, Eryckah 97           4) 2006 Rollins, Jewell 98        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:05.25Q  2 
     1) 5642 Grandberry, Tamia 97       2) 5644 Hale, Aliyah 97           
     3) 5650 Henderson, Zuri 97         4) 5661 Williams, Mia 97          
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            4:09.18Q  3 
     1) 4378 Cossey, Haley 97           2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4385 Davis, Morgan 98           4) 4411 Henderson, Eriana 97      
  3 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            4:09.31Q  1 
     1) 5162 Hardy, Jasmine 97          2) 5161 Hardy, Jade 97            
     3) 5164 Jenkins, Chloe 97          4) 5165 Jones, Nyela 98           
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:10.94Q  4 
     1) 4457 Perrodin, Jaslyn 97        2) 4458 Pollard, Jada F. 97       
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  5 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:09.38q  1 
     1) 1064 Pyles, Alexus 97           2) 1055 Johnson, Vanessa 97       
     3) 1058 Knight, Kennedy 97         4) 1072 Winner, Kaleigh 97        
  6 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:13.42q  3 
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97          4) 4528 Glass, Maddison 97        
  7 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:13.88q  3 
     1) 5693 Gore, Amber 97             2) 5702 Kosaka, Ayesha 98         
     3) 5724 Walker, Leslie 97          4) 5718 Rose, Kalani 97           
  8 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:17.40q  2 
     1) 1128 Coleman, Cayla 97          2) 1136 Hayes, Carmyn 98          
     3) 1141 Johnson, T'Reyah 98        4) 1159 Ward, Samaria 98          
  9 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                            4:17.87   4 
     1) 5636 Brown, Morgan 97           2) 5640 Cook-Gist, Imani 97       
     3) 5646 Hardemion, Kennedy 97      4) 5649 Haywood, Kayla 97         
 10 14-38 Roseville Pal Express Tr  'A'                 4:19.28   2 
     1) 5364 Wong, Mikaela 98           2) 5352 Carr-Washington, Tyler 97 
     3) 5351 Bayliss, Christine 97      4) 5358 Herron, Sarah 97          
 11 16-13 Tri-City Relays  'A'                          4:22.04   4 
     1) 6541 Dunlap, Kayla 97           2) 6545 Morrison, Erin 97         
     3) 6552 Sherman, Katlin 97         4) 6549 Patton, Shericka 97       
 12 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:23.73   1 
     1) 5434 Lee, Priscilla 98          2) 5444 Pirritano, Antigone 97    
     3) 5447 Sillah, Essence 97         4) 5419 Baynard, Timarya 97       
 13 16-13 Univ City Youth Niners T  'A'                 4:25.23   1 
     1) 6597 Boyd, Jazzmone 98          2) 6604 Vaughn, Aziza 97          
     3) 6601 Mills, Tatiana 97          4) 6603 Shipp, Zenethia 97        
 14 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:31.11   3 
     1) 732 Green, LaQuisha 97          2) 728 Crawford, Aiyanna 98       
     3) 748 Sporio, Abigail 97          4) 746 Shaw, Devin 97             
 15 10-48-Az Rising Suns  'A'                           4:31.88   3 
     1) 4018 Finley, Jessica 97         2) 4026 Vargas, Natalie 98        
     3) 4020 Mathis, Courtney 98        4) 4022 Mustin, Drianna 98        
 16 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                            4:38.16   4 
     1) 266 Tejada, Jonetta 97          2) 257 Fisher, Ngozi 97           
     3) 258 Giles, Jenay 97             4) 263 Ruiz, Vanessa 98           
 17 06-15 On The Right Track TC  'A'                    4:39.30   2 
     1) 2498 Faison, Taylor 98          2) 2499 Fleming, Jasmine 97       
     3) 2500 Hambrick, Tiajah 97        4) 2507 Watson, Brianna 97        
 18 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     4:40.45   1 
     1) 3551 Jones, Chancelei 97        2) 3542 Hall, Breonna 98          
     3) 3571 Wyatt, Jaida 98            4) 3567 Smitherman, Lauren 98     
 19 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      4:41.19   4 
     1) 2197 Townsend, Taliyah 98       2) 2200 Woods, Aaziyah 98         
     3) 2181 Jackson, Lauren 97         4) 2174 Curry, Ahlyia 98          
 20 06-24 Lafayette Youth  'A'                          4:44.01   4 
     1) 2617 Alexander, Arieal 98       2) 2622 Johnson, Taylor 97        
     3) 2620 Hughes, Jasmine 97         4) 2624 Thibodeaux, Kelsey 97     
 21 06-24 United Southern Express  'A'                  4:45.13   2 
     1) 2736 Brown, Jennifer 97         2) 2738 Douglas, Eleascia 97      
     3) 2747 Miller, Amani 98           4) 2748 Robertson, RaKayla 98     
 22 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   4:46.08   4 
     1) 660 Colvin, Queen Aswanah 98    2) 675 Myricks, Jada 97           
     3) 668 Jones, Eniaya 97            4) 674 Murray, Brionna 98         
 23 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          4:47.14   1 
     1) 4991 McBride, Unique 97         2) 4999 Robinson, Zaedrea 97      
     3) 5009 Walker, Kauyasha 97        4) 4982 Givens, JeNae 97          
 24 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:48.65   3 
     1) 3921 Bender, Haydan 98          2) 3938 Shedrick, Tala 98         
     3) 3940 Smith, Autumn 98           4) 3941 Spruell, Aolyion 98       
 25 16-13 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                   4:52.15   2 
     1) 6283 Harris, Kendi 98           2) 6285 Johnson, Alanna 97        
     3) 6287 Little, Mia 97             4) 6295 Simmons, Peighton 98      
 26 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                               5:02.45   3 
     1) 1950 Brown, Christa 97          2) 1957 Featherstone, Kaeyanna 97 
     3) 1980 Thomas, Janai 98           4) 1984 Winchester, Hope 97       
 27 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      5:07.78   2 
     1) 452 Davis-Herron, Desiree 97    2) 454 Ewing, Irina 97            
     3) 462 Venson, Adriana 97          4) 459 Lewis, Shayana 97          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:00.75  
     1) 4385 Davis, Morgan 98           2) 4386 Davis, Tyana M. 97        
     3) 4416 Horton, Kiana 97           4) 4359 Bennett, Taylor M. 97     
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:02.71  
     1) 5642 Grandberry, Tamia 97       2) 5646 Hardemion, Kennedy 97     
     3) 5650 Henderson, Zuri 97         4) 5661 Williams, Mia 97          
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:05.07  
     1) 4518 Dotson, Sheltonise 97      2) 4507 Campbell, Daphney 97      
     3) 4556 Stewart, Regan 97          4) 4528 Glass, Maddison 97        
  4 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:08.01  
     1) 1064 Pyles, Alexus 97           2) 1055 Johnson, Vanessa 97       
     3) 1058 Knight, Kennedy 97         4) 1072 Winner, Kaleigh 97        
  5 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            4:10.69  
     1) 5162 Hardy, Jasmine 97          2) 5161 Hardy, Jade 97            
     3) 5164 Jenkins, Chloe 97          4) 5165 Jones, Nyela 98           
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            4:11.77  
     1) 4378 Cossey, Haley 97           2) 4451 Okunade, Olu-Bunmi 97     
     3) 4457 Perrodin, Jaslyn 97        4) 4411 Henderson, Eriana 97      
  7 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:12.26  
     1) 1128 Coleman, Cayla 97          2) 1136 Hayes, Carmyn 98          
     3) 1141 Johnson, T'Reyah 98        4) 1159 Ward, Samaria 98          
  8 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:13.67  
     1) 5693 Gore, Amber 97             2) 5702 Kosaka, Ayesha 98         
     3) 5724 Walker, Leslie 97          4) 5718 Rose, Kalani 97           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14-38 3M Track Club  'A'                            9:53.62  
     1) 5165 Jones, Nyela 98            2) 5161 Hardy, Jade 97            
     3) 5162 Hardy, Jasmine 97          4) 5164 Jenkins, Chloe 97         
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               9:54.97  
     1) 5693 Gore, Amber 97             2) 5702 Kosaka, Ayesha 98         
     3) 5718 Rose, Kalani 97            4) 5724 Walker, Leslie 97         
  3 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                           10:06.85  
     1) 5642 Grandberry, Tamia 97       2) 5649 Haywood, Kayla 97         
     3) 5650 Henderson, Zuri 97         4) 5661 Williams, Mia 97          
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                           10:09.19  
     1) 4458 Pollard, Jada F. 97        2) 4411 Henderson, Eriana 97      
     3) 4399 Gandy, Sydney 98           4) 4401 Glover, Dameesha 97       
  5 14-38 Roseville Pal Express Tr  'A'                10:09.27  
     1) 5351 Bayliss, Christine 97      2) 5352 Carr-Washington, Tyler 97 
     3) 5358 Herron, Sarah 97           4) 5364 Wong, Mikaela 98          
  6 16-13 Univ City Youth Niners T  'A'                10:31.14  
     1) 6597 Boyd, Jazzmone 98          2) 6603 Shipp, Zenethia 97        
     3) 6601 Mills, Tatiana 97          4) 6604 Vaughn, Aziza 97          
  7 12-25-Northwest Flyers  'A'                        10:42.88  
     1) 4246 Chan, Micaela 97           2) 4260 Ratliff, Codi 98          
     3) 4258 Mester, Madison 97         4) 4266 Rodriguez, Rebekah 97     
  8 10-48-Az Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                      10:43.44  
     1) 3994 Kinzle, Lauren 97          2) 3995 Marquez, Conley 97        
     3) 3996 Molloy, Jessica 97         4) 3997 Novacek, Alexandra 97     
  9 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                10:45.87  
     1) 5241 Maravilla, Victoreya 98    2) 5246 Stevens, Sara 98          
     3) 5249 Warwick, Meagan 98         4) 5250 Warwick, Nicole 98        
 10 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                10:48.14  
     1) 1157 Tucker, Kayla 97           2) 1155 Teague, Arianna 97        
     3) 1141 Johnson, T'Reyah 98        4) 1123 Amis, Asia 98             
 11 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                      10:51.69  
     1) 3804 Hall, Julia 97             2) 3794 Balman, Mackenna 98       
     3) 3795 Colter, Jordyn 97          4) 3797 Comstock, Madison 97      
 12 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                           10:56.08  
     1) 266 Tejada, Jonetta 97          2) 257 Fisher, Ngozi 97           
     3) 258 Giles, Jenay 97             4) 263 Ruiz, Vanessa 98           
 13 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:56.38  
     1) 4351 Aaron, Destiny 97          2) 4377 Collins, Makeedah 98      
     3) 4414 Hollier, Kennedae 98       4) 4474 Thomas, Charity 98        
 14 16-13 Tri-City Relays  'A'                         10:57.83  
     1) 6551 Robinson, Alani 97         2) 6544 Marshall, Elisabeth 97    
     3) 6545 Morrison, Erin 97          4) 6549 Patton, Shericka 97       
 15 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                    10:59.30  
     1) 3542 Hall, Breonna 98           2) 3567 Smitherman, Lauren 98     
     3) 3551 Jones, Chancelei 97        4) 3571 Wyatt, Jaida 98           
 16 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                    11:11.95  
     1) 971 Shelby, Jaya 97             2) 914 Alston, Desiree 97         
     3) 953 Lewis, Lindsay 98           4) 932 Collins, Monea 98          
 17 03 10 Marlboro Boys & Girls Cl  'A'                11:40.95  
     1) 1046 Wright, Kayla 97           2) 1044 Williams, Kayla 97        
     3) 1032 Johnson, Maya 98           4) 1039 Smith, Simone 98          
 -- 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               DQ   Lane violation
     1) 4999 Robinson, Zaedrea 97       2) 5009 Walker, Kauyasha 97       
     3) 4982 Givens, JeNae 97           4) 4991 McBride, Unique 97        
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  5743 Florent, Alexandri  97 So Cal Comets           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  5987 Cunningham, Vashti  98 SW Stallions            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela        J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7  5553 Jones, Margaux      97 Cal Rising Stars         1.40m    4-07.00 
  8   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer             J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10  6328 Council, Rhianna    97 16 NC Unattached        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11  4333 Prier, Taylar       98 25-Texas Storm T        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12  1934 Myers, Naomi        97 05-17 Ohio Unatt        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14  6201 Rothwell, Chamia    98 16 Durham Stride        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15  3884 Challacombe, Chels  97 10-42-Nm Unattac         1.35m    4-05.00 
 15   845 Opst, Abigail       97 0211 Y-Spirit            1.35m    4-05.00 
 17  2281 Pruitt, Kayla       98 06-09 Alabama Un        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18  1701 Holt, Courtney      97 14 Miami Northw         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 19  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 20  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.30m    4-03.25 
 21  3960 Smith, Jalissa      97 10-48-Az Flames         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 22  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 23  5519 Howery, Brittany    98 14-46-Central Va         1.25m    4-01.25 
 24  4491 Rhea, Kallie        97 25-Un Gulf              J1.25m    4-01.25 
 25  1042 Wilkinson, Nyah     97 10 Marlboro             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 26  3231 Cisar, Amelia       97 08-29-Breeze            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 27  2724 Pickens, Jennifer   97 06-24 Spar TC            1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  1694 Cunningham, Chloe   97 14 Miami Northw             NH            
 --  1169 Woodson, Elon       97 10 Woodlawn                 NH            
 --  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         5.41m   2.6  17-09.00 
  2  5560 Williams, Jaela     97 Cal Rising Stars         5.09m   2.6  16-08.50 
  3  5553 Jones, Margaux      97 Cal Rising Stars         5.04m   2.1  16-06.50 
  4  4929 Williams, Brittni   97 36 Pnw Unattache         4.94m   3.4  16-02.50 
  5  1361 Lynch, Ciera        97 Spirit Alpha             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  6  1952 Carter, Cheyanne    97 05-17 Pacesetter        J4.83m   2.4  15-10.25 
  7   111 Jimenez, Jaymah     97 01-02 Waltham TC         4.81m   2.2  15-09.50 
  8  4463 Samuels, Samiyah    97 25-Track Houston         4.75m   2.5  15-07.00 
  9  4333 Prier, Taylar       98 25-Texas Storm T         4.67m   2.6  15-04.00 
 10  1242 Stephens, Neka      97 Cheetahs                J4.67m   1.6  15-04.00 
 11  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         4.63m   1.0  15-02.25 
 12  1194 Roe, LaChyna        97 12 Richmond Hea          4.62m   2.2  15-02.00 
 13  1554 Whitney, Kaylin     98 14 Break Away T          4.54m   2.9  14-10.75 
 14  4628 Harris, Kaylor      98 26-Elite of Mesq         4.40m   1.7  14-05.25 
 15   741 Petty, TaMyah       97 0211 Future Star         4.37m   1.0  14-04.00 
 16   486 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 02-07 NJ Strider        J4.37m   3.1  14-04.00 
 17  4804 Kostecka, Micaela   98 35 Inland Unatta         4.32m   1.3  14-02.25 
 18   340 Sabella, Lindsay    98 01-06-Westcheste         4.24m   1.1  13-11.00 
 19  1701 Holt, Courtney      97 14 Miami Northw          4.17m   1.6  13-08.25 
 20  6287 Little, Mia         97 16 Hi Point Pant         4.13m   3.0  13-06.75 
 21  5165 Jones, Nyela        98 14-38 3M Track C         4.11m   3.3  13-06.00 
 22  5225 Jones, Kennedy      97 14-38 Castro Val         4.08m   2.5  13-04.75 
 23  3455 Brown, Janique      97 09-22 Dashers TC         4.02m   2.6  13-02.25 
 24  6062 Teel, Alexis        97 16 Carolina Alls         4.00m   1.8  13-01.50 
 25   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         3.96m   1.9  13-00.00 
 26  2862 LaCosse, Kristen    98 07-16-Indy's Rac         3.88m   1.7  12-08.75 
 27  1995 Dotson, Kara        98 05-17 Toledo Tit         3.69m   1.2  12-01.25 
 28  5267 Gragg, Alexandria   98 14-38 Diablo Val         3.68m   2.3  12-01.00 
 --  2792 Milton, Taryn       97 07-16-Ft Wayne E            ND   NWI           
 --  4091 Axel, Felicienne    97 10-53tx Stars               ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4721 Lawrence, Dalisha   97 26-Texas Throwba        11.68m   38-04.00 
  2  5878 Britt, Nia          97 Valley United           11.56m   37-11.25 
  3  1165 Manago, De'Sha      97 10 Vision El            11.04m   36-02.75 
  4  6101 Drayton, Autumn     97 16 Carolina Stor        10.95m   35-11.25 
  5  6117 Dawson, Khayla      98 16 Charlotte Fli        10.67m   35-00.25 
  6  2045 Young, Daija        98 05-18 Lake Erie         10.21m   33-06.00 
  7  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         10.04m   32-11.25 
  8  4553 Scales, Tyjae       97 25-Wings                 9.90m   32-05.75 
  9  3424 Phelps, Kiana       97 08-40-Iowa Unatt         9.61m   31-06.50 
 10  3271 Heim, Taylor        97 08-29-Flyers             9.43m   30-11.25 
 11  5737 Carrillo, Stephani  97 So Cal Comets            9.26m   30-04.75 
 12  5563 Wilson, Demire      97 Cal Rising Stars         9.06m   29-08.75 
 13  1380 Gaitan, Sabrina     97 Throw 1 Deep            J9.06m   29-08.75 
 14  2441 Caldwell, Ruby      97 06-15 Cont. T-Be         8.95m   29-04.50 
 15  6318 Freshwater, Tyanna  98 16 Mid City X-P          8.85m   29-00.50 
 16  2620 Hughes, Jasmine     97 06-24 Lafayette          8.82m   28-11.25 
 17  1935 Pett, Alexis        97 05-17 Ohio Unatt         8.71m   28-07.00 
 18  5255 Harper, Ashley      97 14-38 City Track         8.65m   28-04.50 
 19   348 Amorosa, Andrea     97 01-06-Zodiacs            8.49m   27-10.25 
 20  3014 Jones, Khristian    97 07-21-Ill Elite          8.44m   27-08.25 
 21  3788 Showalter, Haley    97 10-32-Co Unattac         8.36m   27-05.25 
 22   492 Sachdev, Sonya      97 02-07 NJ Strider         8.33m   27-04.00 
 23   487 Molina, Jessica     98 02-07 NJ Strider         8.15m   26-09.00 
 24   551 Ramage, Katherine   97 02-07-Nj Una             8.05m   26-05.00 
 25  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               8.04m   26-04.50 
 26  2828 Woodworth, Dana     97 07-16-In Unattac         8.03m   26-04.25 
 27  4350 Solomon, Aleycia    97 25-Tigers Track          8.00m   26-03.00 
 28  3605 Collins, Symphani   97 09-27 OK Jaguars         7.63m   25-00.50 
 29  2758 Mccormick, Sasha    97 06-15 Williamson         7.45m   24-05.50 
 30  1638 Whitaker, Jada      98 14 Linking Arms          7.21m   23-08.00 
 31  1599 Gustely, Phoebe     97 14 Florida Unatt         6.75m   22-01.75 
 32  3554 Leggins, Antoinett  98 09-27 Eastside S         5.90m   19-04.25 
 --    32 Bell, Tonia         98 01-02 Unatt NE              ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4268 Runnels, Cori       97 25-Northwest Fly        30.86m     101-03 
  2  1380 Gaitan, Sabrina     97 Throw 1 Deep            27.74m      91-00 
  3  6117 Dawson, Khayla      98 16 Charlotte Fli        27.58m      90-06 
  4  1599 Gustely, Phoebe     97 14 Florida Unatt        27.21m      89-03 
  5  5633 Alexander, Mystasi  97 LA Jets Girls           26.09m      85-07 
  6  6204 Southerland, Selwy  97 16 Durham Stride        24.94m      81-10 
  7  3424 Phelps, Kiana       97 08-40-Iowa Unatt        24.60m      80-08 
  8  3788 Showalter, Haley    97 10-32-Co Unattac        24.36m      79-11 
  9  6101 Drayton, Autumn     97 16 Carolina Stor        23.43m      76-10 
 10  2461 Nason, Kayla        97 06-15 Memphis Hu        23.20m      76-01 
 11  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         22.96m      75-04 
 12  2441 Caldwell, Ruby      97 06-15 Cont. T-Be        22.46m      73-08 
 13  2045 Young, Daija        98 05-18 Lake Erie         22.32m      73-03 
 14  1165 Manago, De'Sha      97 10 Vision El            22.27m      73-01 
 15  5737 Carrillo, Stephani  97 So Cal Comets           22.17m      72-09 
 16  3271 Heim, Taylor        97 08-29-Flyers            21.98m      72-01 
 17  2823 Sims, Lauren        97 07-16-In Unattac        21.72m      71-03 
 18  2828 Woodworth, Dana     97 07-16-In Unattac        19.84m      65-01 
 19   492 Sachdev, Sonya      97 02-07 NJ Strider        19.80m      64-11 
 20  4350 Solomon, Aleycia    97 25-Tigers Track         19.77m      64-10 
 21   394 Seifert, Olivia     98 01-59 Unatt LI          19.54m      64-01 
 22  5255 Harper, Ashley      97 14-38 City Track        18.73m      61-05 
 23  3821 Glasmann, Chrissy   97 10-34-Ut Mercury        18.02m      59-01 
 24   769 Slagus, Kaitlyn     97 0211 Mon Valley         17.91m      58-09 
 25  1801 Jones, Jordan       98 05-17 All Stars         17.05m      55-11 
 26  5176 Wincher, Skyla      97 14-38 3M Track C        16.69m      54-09 
 27  2448 Merrell, Nautica    97 06-15 Cont. T-Be        16.54m      54-03 
 28  1709 Bryant, Shakera     97 14 One Shot TC          14.76m      48-05 
 29  1710 Bryant, Shakiera    97 14 One Shot TC          13.93m      45-08 
 --  4297 Eastland, Jasmyne   98 25-Southern Eagl            ND            
 --  5965 Armendariz, Anasta  97 San Diego Una               ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5633 Alexander, Mystasi  97 LA Jets Girls           39.06m     128-02 
  2  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         36.04m     118-03 
  3   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC        35.61m     116-10 
  4  3269 Gochenour, Katelyn  98 08-29-Flyers            34.25m     112-04 
  5  5656 Montgomery, Tairyn  98 LA Jets Girls           32.04m     105-01 
  6   478 Hughes, Brooke      98 02-07 NJ Strider        31.61m     103-08 
  7  5521 salinas, Melissa    97 14-46-Central Va        30.26m      99-03 
  8  3271 Heim, Taylor        97 08-29-Flyers            29.12m      95-06 
  9  5964 Irwin, Kelsey       97 Stb TC                  28.89m      94-09 
 10  4378 Cossey, Haley       97 25-Track Houston        28.32m      92-11 
 11  2441 Caldwell, Ruby      97 06-15 Cont. T-Be        27.27m      89-06 
 12  4639 Evans, Donesha      97 26-Hallmark TC          26.92m      88-04 
 13  3281 Roberts, McKenzie   97 08-29-Flyers            25.16m      82-06 
 14  4468 Smith, Jordan       98 25-Track Houston        24.71m      81-01 
 15  5432 Johnson, Camille    98 14-38 Umoja TC          24.48m      80-04 
 16  1110 Conyers, Amber      98 10 The 747 T            24.46m      80-03 
 17  3821 Glasmann, Chrissy   97 10-34-Ut Mercury        24.41m      80-01 
 18  6345 Morrison, Tameia    98 16 NC Unattached        24.33m      79-10 
 19   492 Sachdev, Sonya      97 02-07 NJ Strider        23.77m      78-00 
 20  6117 Dawson, Khayla      98 16 Charlotte Fli        22.88m      75-01 
 21  2011 Borton, Megan       97 05-17 Wilmington        22.34m      73-03 
 22  2281 Pruitt, Kayla       98 06-09 Alabama Un        21.79m      71-06 
 23   762 Mayo, Victoria      98 0211 Greensburg         21.67m      71-01 
 24  2992 Johnson, Rebecca    97 07-21-Huskie TC         21.38m      70-02 
 25  1380 Gaitan, Sabrina     97 Throw 1 Deep            20.76m      68-01 
 26  2980 Hardy, Shamarra     98 07-21-Golden Eag        18.86m      61-10 
 27  3554 Leggins, Antoinett  98 09-27 Eastside S        18.27m      59-11 
 28  1986 Young, Lydia        98 05-17 Pacesetter        17.80m      58-05 
 29  2715 Davis, Naterria     97 06-24 Spar TC           16.45m      54-00 
 30  6204 Southerland, Selwy  97 16 Durham Stride        15.80m      51-10 
 31  1548 Carney, Kelsey      97 14 Break Away T         15.09m      49-06 
 32  1949 Briggs, Jada        98 05-17 Pacesetter        13.50m      44-03 
 33  1638 Whitaker, Jada      98 14 Linking Arms         10.79m      35-05 
 34  1709 Bryant, Shakera     97 14 One Shot TC           6.62m      21-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars       2:31.37   2    676
  2  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston       2:33.66   2    648
  3  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern       2:42.76   1    542
  4  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland            2:43.67   1    531
  5  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo       2:46.37   1    502
  6  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC           2:47.58   2    489
  7   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite           2:47.84   2    486
  8  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:49.63   1    467
  9   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis       2:49.89   2    465
 10  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela       2:51.09   2    452
 11  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City       2:51.67   2    446
 12  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                    2:51.74   1    446
 13  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track       2:55.74   1    406
 14  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St        2:58.34   2    381
 15  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.        3:01.77   2    349
 16   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC       3:03.74   2    331
 17  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa       3:04.49   1    325
 18  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC        3:04.96   2    320
 19   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer            3:05.62   2    315
 20  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets             3:06.54   1    307
 21  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets             3:13.93   1    247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         12.58  -0.5  3   1056
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             13.41  -2.2  4    931
  3  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         13.54  -1.5  6    912
  4  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         13.90  -1.5  6    859
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             14.19  -2.0  5    818
  6  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              14.20  -1.5  2    817
  7  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          14.28  -2.0  5    806
  8  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         14.29  -2.2  4    804
  9   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         14.49  -1.5  2    777
 10  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          14.83  -2.2  4    732
 11   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         15.37  -1.5  6    661
 12  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         15.46  -0.9  1    649
 13  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.          15.48  -0.5  3    647
 14   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              16.10  -1.5  2    572
 15  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      16.18  -0.5  3    562
 16  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         16.77  -2.0  5    495
 17  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               16.90  -0.5  3    480
 18  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               16.99  -2.0  5    471
 19  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         17.04  -1.5  6    465
 20  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.38  -2.2  4    429
 21  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         17.65  -0.9  1    402
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 17  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 19  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC            NH            
 --  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         5.16m   2.6  16-11.25    603
  2  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         4.72m   2.1  15-06.00    485
  3   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             4.47m   2.5  14-08.00    421
  4  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         4.36m   4.0  14-03.75    393
  5   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         4.32m   5.1  14-02.25    384
  6  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.          4.22m   1.7  13-10.25    359
  7  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         4.20m   3.4  13-09.50    355
  8  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         4.14m   2.5  13-07.00    340
  9  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          4.05m   1.6  13-03.50    319
 10   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         3.97m   3.7  13-00.25    301
 11  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          3.86m   2.6  12-08.00    276
 12  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         3.82m   2.2  12-06.50    267
 12  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         3.82m   2.5  12-06.50    267
 14   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              3.81m   1.8  12-06.00    265
 15  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      3.71m   4.6  12-02.25    244
 16  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         3.69m   2.7  12-01.25    239
 17  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             3.68m   6.0  12-01.00    237
 18  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               3.61m   2.2  11-10.25    223
 19  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               3.59m   2.3  11-09.50    218
 20  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              3.47m   7.6  11-04.75    194
 21  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         3.22m   2.1  10-06.75    146
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.         10.16m   33-04.00    540
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite             8.97m   29-05.25    462
  3  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars         8.71m   28-07.00    445
  4  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets               8.14m   26-08.50    408
  5  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston         7.79m   25-06.75    386
  6   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC         7.70m   25-03.25    380
  7   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer              7.38m   24-02.50    359
  8  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  9   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis         7.26m   23-10.00    352
 10  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC          7.07m   23-02.50    340
 10  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St          7.07m   23-02.50    340
 12  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela         6.93m   22-09.00    331
 13  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC         6.90m   22-07.75    329
 14  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa         5.80m   19-00.50    259
 15  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern         5.74m   18-10.00    255
 16  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                      5.69m   18-08.00    252
 17  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland              5.65m   18-06.50    249
 18  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo         5.50m   18-00.50    240
 19  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets               5.43m   17-09.75    235
 20  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track         5.37m   17-07.50    231
 21  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City         5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5547 Graham, Jasmyne     97 Cal Rising Stars          3346  
  2   898 Bell, Deja          97 10 Gideonite              2978  
  3  6550 Roberts, Makaila    97 16 Tri-City Rela          2801  
  4   296 Yearwood, Ryann     97 01-06-Metropolis          2516  
  5  4796 McCluskey, Lauren   97 35 Comets TC              2413  
  6  4359 Bennett, Taylor M.  97 25-Track Houston          2301  
  7  2991 Edwards, Lilia      97 07-21-Huskie TC           2194  
  8  2410 Humphrey, Brittley  98 06-09 Speed City          2164  
  9  3839 Newland, Rikki      97 10-42-Nm Albuq.           2161  
 10   102 Fitzgerald, Emma    97 01-02 Waltham TC          2115  
 11  1064 Pyles, Alexus       97 10 Maryland               2103  
 12  1542 Turner, Domonique   97 14 Altamonte St           2088  
 13   776 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  97 02-11 Pacer               2023  
 14  6460 Jenkins, Sydney     98 16 Track Eastern          2011  
 15  5375 Smith, Delaney      97 14-38 Sierra Foo          1964  
 16  5679 Gritton, Jasmine    98 Prr                       1863  
 17  3293 Shostrom, Emilee    97 08-29-Jets                1818  
 18  4777 Nash, Jordan        97 43-Un South Texa          1691  
 19  5259 Kiles, Franny       98 14-38 City Track          1637  
 20  3290 Medill, Kathleen    98 08-29-Jets                1539  
 21  3121 Bush, Kamaria       97 07-21-Zephyrs TC          1492  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5307 Palacio, Caitlin    98 14-38 Lsi Sprint       7:58.70  
  2  4770 Melendez, Amberly   97 43-South Tx Walk       8:13.09  
  3  4764 Castilleja, Diana   98 43-South Tx Walk       8:24.33  
  4  4768 Florido, Cristal    98 43-South Tx Walk       8:33.20  
  5   899 Bowlding, Candice   97 10 Gideonite           8:38.78  
  6  1548 Carney, Kelsey      97 14 Break Away T        8:44.74  
  7  1199 Pinto, Madison      97 12 Team Flash          8:45.52  
  8  1989 Beal, Sydney        98 05-17 South Dayt       8:50.16  
  9  5933 Wyatt, Jael         98 Flo-Jo Inter           8:51.92  
 10  1032 Johnson, Maya       98 10 Marlboro            9:19.91  
 11  6663 Dandi, Lakshmi      98 San Diego Una          9:21.07  
 12   794 Solomon, Jessica    98 0211 South Park        9:28.73  
 13   488 Moran, Jennifer     97 02-07 NJ Strider       9:36.58  
 14   475 Beutel, Olivia      98 02-07 NJ Strider      10:05.66  
 15  2585 King, Kristen       98 06-24 Faith TC        10:20.79  
 16  2586 Sterling, Celica    97 06-24 Faith TC        10:33.26  
 17  5444 Pirritano, Antigon  97 14-38 Umoja TC        10:53.71  
 18  2432 Fields, Latsatsi    98 06-09 Su-per Mo-      11:16.64  
 --  1622 Derise, Emily       97 14 Linking Arms             DQ  
 --  6349 Buchanan, Alisa     97 16 Nwtc                     DQ  
 --  5361 Michaels, Kylie     97 14-38 Roseville             DQ  
 --  3870 Lucero, Mercedes    98 10-42-Nm Ravens             DQ  
 
 
 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         11.59Q  2.4  4 
  2  6538 Whitehead, Kelton   97 16 Track Xplosio         12.06Q  3.3  3 
  3  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           12.10Q  4.2  2 
  4  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         12.25Q  1.2  1 
  5  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         12.11q  2.4  4 
  6  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          12.30q  4.2  2 
  7  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              12.38q  4.2  2 
  8   964 Prestwood-Summers,  97 10 Glenarden             12.41q  3.3  3 
  9   682 Zaccheaus, Olamide  97 02-08 Willingbor         12.44   3.3  3 
 10  5750 Hill, John          97 So Cal Comets            12.44   3.3  3 
 11  4274 Walker, Jr., Sean   97 25-Northwest Fly         12.45   4.2  2 
 12  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         12.47   1.2  1 
 13  5663 Riley, Keyon        98 M V Rockets              12.50   3.3  3 
 14  1337 Madison, Jordan     97 Running Pant             12.54   1.2  1 
 15  1125 Beslow, Jordan      98 10 Track Exp             12.56   2.4  4 
 16  3533 Charlton, Robert    97 09-27 Eastside S         12.68   2.4  4 
 17  2406 Harrell, Kyle       98 06-09 Speed City         12.84   4.2  2 
 18  2547 Wilkerson, Randolp  97 06-15 Training G         12.84   3.3  3 
 19  3267 Whitfield-Jones, F  97 08-29-Jaguars            12.90   1.2  1 
 20  5128 Floyd, Landon       97 37 Tigard Youth          13.01   1.2  1 
 21  3985 Sharp, Malique      97 10-48-Az Mustang         13.06   2.4  4 
 22  3581 Hughes, Winn        97 09-27 North Edmo         13.07   3.3  3 
 23  1863 White, Theo         97 05-17 New World          13.08   1.2  1 
 24  1854 Dulin, Ashton       97 05-17 New World          13.16   4.2  2 
 25   374 Hill, David         97 01-59 Elmont Pan         13.16   2.4  4 
 26  1658 Baker, Deandre      97 14 Miami Dade TC         13.19   4.2  2 
 27  4833 Armstrong, Logan    97 36 Cascade Strid         13.30   1.2  1 
 28   750 Tindal, Brannon     97 0211 Future Star         13.32   2.4  4 
 29   524 Jones, Marquan      97 02-07 Camden Pal         13.37   1.2  1 
 30   250 Brown, Tory         98 01-06-Bcnt Abbe          13.80   4.2  2 
 31  2863 McGuire, Brandon    98 07-16-Indy's Rac         13.82   3.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         11.79  -1.5 
  2  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           12.28  -1.5 
  3  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         12.45  -1.5 
  4  6538 Whitehead, Kelton   97 16 Track Xplosio         12.46  -1.5 
  5  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              12.64  -1.5 
  6  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         12.68  -1.5 
  7  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          12.69  -1.5 
  8   964 Prestwood-Summers,  97 10 Glenarden             12.99  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit       J 23.38Q -0.3  4 
  2  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           24.71Q  0.3  3 
  3  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         25.16Q  0.8  2 
  4  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         25.22Q -0.1  5 
  5  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          25.32Q  1.3  1 
  6   682 Zaccheaus, Olamide  97 02-08 Willingbor         25.22q  0.3  3 
  7  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              25.22q -0.3  4 
  8  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         25.32q  0.8  2 
  9  5663 Riley, Keyon        98 M V Rockets              25.45   1.3  1 
 10  1337 Madison, Jordan     97 Running Pant             25.62   0.3  3 
 11  3267 Whitfield-Jones, F  97 08-29-Jaguars            25.69   0.3  3 
 12  2770 Ash, Jason          97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         25.74  -0.1  5 
 13  1863 White, Theo         97 05-17 New World          25.90  -0.3  4 
 14  4274 Walker, Jr., Sean   97 25-Northwest Fly         25.99   0.8  2 
 15  6239 Semple, Terrence    97 16 Fay'ville Fly         26.07  -0.1  5 
 16  1260 Chevry, Malik       97 First Light              26.12   1.3  1 
 17  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                   26.16  -0.1  5 
 18  1959 Gray, Nicholas      97 05-17 Pacesetter         26.34  -0.3  4 
 19  5776 Samuel, Colin       97 So Cal Comets            26.35   0.8  2 
 20  4636 Crossley, Kierre    97 26-Hallmark TC           26.39  -0.3  4 
 21  6454 Hayward, Marqel     97 16 Track Eastern         26.46  -0.1  5 
 22   750 Tindal, Brannon     97 0211 Future Star         26.54  -0.3  4 
 23  1658 Baker, Deandre      97 14 Miami Dade TC         26.57   1.3  1 
 24   374 Hill, David         97 01-59 Elmont Pan         26.63  -0.1  5 
 25  5128 Floyd, Landon       97 37 Tigard Youth          26.66   0.8  2 
 26  3581 Hughes, Winn        97 09-27 North Edmo         26.73   1.3  1 
 27  3533 Charlton, Robert    97 09-27 Eastside S         26.75   0.8  2 
 28  1854 Dulin, Ashton       97 05-17 New World          26.86   1.3  1 
 29  2547 Wilkerson, Randolp  97 06-15 Training G         26.96   0.3  3 
 30  3985 Sharp, Malique      97 10-48-Az Mustang         27.14   0.3  3 
 31   250 Brown, Tory         98 01-06-Bcnt Abbe          27.14   0.3  3 
 32   351 Dawson, Darren      97 01-06-Zodiacs            27.67   0.8  2 
 33  4935 Hill, Tyler         97 36 Rainier Beach         28.19  -0.3  4 
 34   461 Uzzell, Nile        98 02-07 Franklin           28.83  -0.1  5 
 35  5318 Johnson, Davaeon    98 14-38 MP Strider         28.86   1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         23.37J -0.7 
  2  4724 Truvillion, Reshod  97 26-Texas Torch           24.27  -0.7 
  3  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         25.12  -0.7 
  4  5313 Jones, Aaron        97 14-38 Mission Va         25.23  -0.7 
  5   682 Zaccheaus, Olamide  97 02-08 Willingbor         25.26  -0.7 
  6  5888 Byers, Christopher  97 W C Gazelle              25.32  -0.7 
  7  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         25.42  -0.7 
  8  2843 Perkins, Chris      97 07-16-Ind Storm          25.86  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Durham, NC                    
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit       N 51.76Q  4 
  2  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         55.96Q  2 
  3  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         57.25Q  3 
  4  5816 Wilcox, Chris       97 Speed City Track         57.75Q  1 
  5  4203 Smith, Ivy          97 25-Houston Heat          55.94q  4 
  6  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                   57.84q  4 
  7  2343 Brown, Rickey       97 06-09 Mobile Par         58.28q  3 
  8  4322 Killpatrick, Sean   97 25-Texas Storm T         58.45q  2 
  9  4274 Walker, Jr., Sean   97 25-Northwest Fly         59.26   3 
 10  5688 Cruz, Henry         97 Quiet Fire               59.66   1 
 11  1863 White, Theo         97 05-17 New World        1:00.02   3 
 12  5606 Cook, Austin        97 Hub City Rockets       1:00.84   3 
 13   703 Little, Saleem      97 02-08-Midatl Una       1:00.90   4 
 14  6058 Hamilton, David     97 16 Carolina Alls       1:00.93   4 
 15  1681 Cogdell, Ari        97 14 Miami Garden        1:01.01   2 
 16  1959 Gray, Nicholas      97 05-17 Pacesetter       1:01.94   2 
 17   750 Tindal, Brannon     97 0211 Future Star       1:02.28   2 
 18  2355 Gaynor-Sims, Juwan  97 06-09 Mobile Par       1:02.46   1 
 19  1104 Garcia, Wilber      97 10 Team Acce           1:02.53   1 
 20   250 Brown, Tory         98 01-06-Bcnt Abbe        1:02.94   3 
 21  5446 Ridgeway, Da Shon   97 14-38 Umoja TC         1:03.24   3 
 22   374 Hill, David         97 01-59 Elmont Pan       1:03.27   1 
 23  2073 Franklin, Marvin    97 05-19 Michigan A       1:03.43   4 
 24  3298 Grosserode, Mitch   97 08-29-Lytc             1:03.56   4 
 25  3695 Siffre, Iffe        97 09-28 KC Sonics        1:04.64   1 
 26  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang       1:04.77   3 
 27  3500 Akem, Samuel        97 09-27 3D Elite         1:05.52   2 
 28  4935 Hill, Tyler         97 36 Rainier Beach       1:06.61   2 
 29  6529 Patterson, Dominic  97 16 Track Xplosio       1:07.48   4 
 30  3531 Charlton, Aaron     98 09-27 Eastside S       1:07.58   1 
 31  2368 Mcdowell, Jawon     97 06-09 Mobile Par       1:10.19   2 
 --  1260 Chevry, Malik       97 First Light                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Durham, NC                    
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6090 Love, Bryce         97 16 Carolina Elit         50.75N 
  2  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa         54.44  
  3  3932 Lucas, Paul         97 10-48-Az Do Righ         55.93  
  4  4203 Smith, Ivy          97 25-Houston Heat          56.55  
  5  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                   56.82  
  6  5816 Wilcox, Chris       97 Speed City Track         56.91  
  7  4322 Killpatrick, Sean   97 25-Texas Storm T         58.10  
  8  2343 Brown, Rickey       97 06-09 Mobile Par         59.45  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5606 Cook, Austin        97 Hub City Rockets       2:15.21Q  1 
  2  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                 2:15.27Q  3 
  3  1683 Haynes, Yohance     97 14 Miami Garden        2:17.37Q  2 
  4  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa       2:16.19Q  3 
  5  5814 Scott, Brenden      97 Speed City Track       2:17.38Q  2 
  6  6225 Hall, Philip        97 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:17.74Q  1 
  7  6058 Hamilton, David     97 16 Carolina Alls       2:17.84q  1 
  8  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham       2:18.16q  3 
  9  1193 Fields, Percy III   97 12 Richmond Hea        2:21.86   2 
 10  4363 Booker III, Charli  97 25-Track Houston       2:22.30   1 
 11  2786 Law, Brayden        97 07-16-Ft Wayne E       2:22.31   3 
 12  2081 Hayes, Benjamin     97 05-19 Michigan A       2:22.65   2 
 13  2421 Sadler, Logan       97 06-09 Speed City       2:22.84   3 
 14  4322 Killpatrick, Sean   97 25-Texas Storm T       2:22.86   2 
 15   703 Little, Saleem      97 02-08-Midatl Una       2:23.91   2 
 16  3298 Grosserode, Mitch   97 08-29-Lytc             2:24.68   3 
 17  4330 Mose, Cory          97 25-Texas Storm T       2:25.39   3 
 18  3809 Ohagan, John        97 10-32-Co Zoom          2:25.88   2 
 19  1411 Howell, Jordan      97 Titans                 2:25.93   1 
 20  1563 Robinson, Max       97 14 Central Flor        2:26.71   2 
 21  4047 Laverty, Cameron    97 10-53-Tx El Paso       2:28.30   1 
 22  5047 Bloomer, Reilly     97 37 Emerald Vall        2:29.09   1 
 23  4822 Vandine, Andrew     97 35 Spokane Mercu       2:30.08   3 
 24  2658 Oliver, Donte       98 06-24 New Era TC       2:31.85   1 
 25  2609 Washington, Josh    97 06-24 Future TC        2:32.32   2 
 26   203 Oe, Sebastian       98 01-05 Greenwich        2:33.53   1 
 27  2178 Ellis, Tristan      98 05-41 Westside T       2:36.01   3 
 28  3531 Charlton, Aaron     98 09-27 Eastside S       2:36.32   2 
 29  3891 Griffin, Dajon      98 10-48-Az Saints        2:36.40   3 
 30   211 D'Amico, Nathan     97 01-05 New Haven        2:36.98   1 
 31  2091 Mason, Kenyatta     98 05-19 Michigan A       2:39.69   3 
 32  3597 January, Trestin    98 09-27 OK Una           2:41.60   2 
 33  4139 Campbell, Zachary   97 50 Wyoming Unatt       2:52.95   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1391 Abernathy, Micah    97 Titans                 2:11.60  
  2  3428 Gorsche, Joe        97 08-40-Track Iowa       2:11.63  
  3  5606 Cook, Austin        97 Hub City Rockets       2:15.93  
  4  5814 Scott, Brenden      97 Speed City Track       2:16.08  
  5  1683 Haynes, Yohance     97 14 Miami Garden        2:17.07  
  6  6225 Hall, Philip        97 16 Fay'ville Fly       2:17.09  
  7  6058 Hamilton, David     97 16 Carolina Alls       2:20.87  
  8  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham       2:23.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3274 Liedke, Justin      98 08-29-Flyers           4:42.74  
  2   703 Little, Saleem      97 02-08-Midatl Una       4:47.49  
  3  1683 Haynes, Yohance     97 14 Miami Garden        4:49.88  
  4  4472 Suszylo, Victor L.  97 25-Track Houston       4:50.42  
  5  5478 Sum, Steven         97 14-38 Unattached       4:50.43  
  6  3844 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 10-42-Nm Albuq.        4:50.58  
  7  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham       4:50.70  
  8  6343 Millsaps, Peter     97 16 NC Unattached       4:51.41  
  9  3576 Jones, James        97 09-27 Jenks Amer       4:52.28  
 10   686 Hall, David         98 02-08 Wilmington       4:53.23  
 11  6225 Hall, Philip        97 16 Fay'ville Fly       4:53.98  
 12  3809 Ohagan, John        97 10-32-Co Zoom          4:55.62  
 13  1193 Fields, Percy III   97 12 Richmond Hea        4:55.67  
 14  1563 Robinson, Max       97 14 Central Flor        4:57.45  
 15  2786 Law, Brayden        97 07-16-Ft Wayne E       4:58.37  
 16  1411 Howell, Jordan      97 Titans                 4:58.87  
 17  5480 Zaeske, Benjamin    98 14-38 Unattached       5:00.72  
 18  4822 Vandine, Andrew     97 35 Spokane Mercu       5:01.29  
 19  3832 Oftedal, Eli        97 10-34-Ut Utah Pr       5:02.05  
 20  1302 Jenkins, Joseph     98 Newroc Rocke           5:03.62  
 21  1988 Beal, Calvin        97 05-17 South Dayt       5:09.05  
 22  5047 Bloomer, Reilly     97 37 Emerald Vall        5:10.56  
 23   203 Oe, Sebastian       98 01-05 Greenwich        5:10.76  
 24  4330 Mose, Cory          97 25-Texas Storm T       5:12.79  
 25  5367 Ernst, William      97 14-38 San Luis D       5:15.77  
 26   358 Jackson, Spencer    98 01-06-Zodiacs          5:21.28  
 27  3549 Ingram, Davion      97 09-27 Eastside S       5:22.04  
 28  2609 Washington, Josh    97 06-24 Future TC        5:22.49  
 29   228 Corso, Clint        97 01-05 Wilton Run       5:23.35  
 30  2238 Thomas, Samuel      98 05-51 Capital Ci       5:23.98  
 31  3597 January, Trestin    98 09-27 OK Una           5:24.10  
 32  4229 Terry, Trevor       98 25-My Stars Trac       5:24.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3274 Liedke, Justin      98 08-29-Flyers           9:44.35  
  2  3844 Stanopiewicz, Will  98 10-42-Nm Albuq.       10:14.59  
  3  5151 Powers, Dakota      97 36 Whidbey Islan      10:19.36  
  4   485 Lysenko, David      97 02-07 NJ Strider      10:21.96  
  5  3576 Jones, James        97 09-27 Jenks Amer      10:24.47  
  6  3809 Ohagan, John        97 10-32-Co Zoom         10:25.46  
  7  1563 Robinson, Max       97 14 Central Flor       10:27.04  
  8  6577 Mitchell, Joshua    97 16 Triangle Cham      10:27.37  
  9   686 Hall, David         98 02-08 Wilmington      10:32.64  
 10   206 Arnold Jr., Rodney  97 01-05 New Haven       10:38.92  
 11  1200 Monfort, Joseph     97 12 The Running        10:40.44  
 12  5782 Welker, Tucker      97 So Cal Comets         10:40.90  
 13   774 Hay, Shaun          98 02-11 Pacer           10:43.81  
 14  4337 Sanders, Jeffrey    97 25-Texas Storm T      10:53.17  
 15  5536 Valles, Tommy       97 14-46-McFarland       10:56.65  
 16  1256 Matthews, Brian     97 Etowah                10:59.56  
 17  5959 Dodds, Spencer      98 SD RoadRunners        11:02.49  
 18  2265 Mcmillion, Braxton  98 05-51 West Virgi      11:13.25  
 19  4329 Martin, Tyler       97 25-Texas Storm T      11:16.27  
 20  2238 Thomas, Samuel      98 05-51 Capital Ci      11:23.18  
 21  3597 January, Trestin    98 09-27 OK Una          11:27.97  
 22  6539 Cabean, Miles       97 16 Tri-City Rela      11:30.58  
 23  6226 Harr, Jacob         98 16 Fay'ville Fly      11:53.41  
 24  4682 Gilkey, Grayson     98 26-Rockwall Must      12:02.37  
 25  2756 Futch, Connor       97 06-24 US              12:36.99  
 26  6711 Ashford, Jaime      97 09-27 Skiatook S      12:39.94  
 --  5474 Sartor, Andrew      97 14-38 Unattached           DNF  
 --  5567 Barrios, Carlos     97 Cerritos Blaze             DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         12.07Q -0.9  2 
  2  6093 Marshall, Marcus    97 16 Carolina Elit         12.52Q -1.9  5 
  3  1011 Robinson, Myles     97 10 Hummingbi             12.62Q -1.1  1 
  4  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              12.66Q -1.5  4 
  5  6065 Lewis, Camron       97 16 Carolina Eagl         12.78Q -1.2  3 
  6  4389 Deadmon, Bryce      97 25-Track Houston         12.63q -1.1  1 
  7  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         12.77q -1.9  5 
  8  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              12.83q -1.2  3 
  9  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            12.98  -1.5  4 
 10  4482 Wilkins, Jacob      97 25-Track Houston         13.09  -1.2  3 
 11  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         13.11  -1.9  5 
 12   796 Wentzel, Jacob      97 0211 South Park          13.23  -0.9  2 
 13  5751 Howard, Theodore    97 So Cal Comets            13.31  -0.9  2 
 14  5752 Jackson, Stone      97 So Cal Comets            13.34  -1.5  4 
 15  1687 Walton, Jamal       98 14 Miami Garden          13.36  -1.2  3 
 16  3111 Roberts, Max        97 07-21-Wildcat TC         13.40  -1.1  1 
 17  5433 Johnson, Collin     97 14-38 Umoja TC           13.47  -1.9  5 
 18   470 Decius, Gausnary    97 02-07 Jersey Hea         13.58  -1.1  1 
 19  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         13.64  -0.9  2 
 20  2759 Pankey, Elijah      97 06-15 Williamson         13.67  -0.9  2 
 21  5454 Walker, Morian ,jr  98 14-38 Umoja TC           13.88  -1.1  1 
 22  1765 Wajd, Qaseem        98 14 Trailblazers          14.35  -1.1  1 
 23  5050 Heldt, Aaron        97 37 Emerald Vall          14.58  -1.9  5 
 24   782 Carter, Tyler Desh  97 0211 Penn Hills          14.70  -1.5  4 
 25  1856 Hines, Gregory      97 05-17 New World          15.01  -1.9  5 
 26  5121 Body, Julian        98 37 Tigard Youth          15.14  -1.2  3 
 27  3662 Sadler, Ben         97 09-28 Hays Strid         15.54  -1.5  4 
 28  2804 Stephens, Bruce     97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.84  -1.1  1 
 29  1992 Ragland, Dairius    97 05-17 Team Ohio          15.94  -0.9  2 
 30  1910 Fitch, Jack         97 05-17 Ohio Unatt         16.08  -1.2  3 
 31  2648 Thompson, Justin    97 06-24 Miss.Track         16.50  -1.5  4 
 32  3426 Richey, Gabriel     97 08-40-Iowa Unatt         17.61  -0.9  2 
 33  5172 Shyne, Armand       97 14-38 3M Track C         17.79  -1.5  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6180 Griffis, Jeremy     97 16 Durham Stride         11.82  -1.9 
  2  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              12.48  -1.9 
  3  4389 Deadmon, Bryce      97 25-Track Houston         12.62  -1.9 
  4  6093 Marshall, Marcus    97 16 Carolina Elit         12.72  -1.9 
  5  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              12.77  -1.9 
  6  6065 Lewis, Camron       97 16 Carolina Eagl         12.77  -1.9 
  7  1011 Robinson, Myles     97 10 Hummingbi             12.93  -1.9 
  8  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         13.00  -1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   50.26Q  4 
     1) 1125 Beslow, Jordan 98          2) 1145 Mcfarland, Anthony 98     
     3) 1152 Rainey, Carleton 98        4) 1160 Watson, Bert 98           
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              50.32Q  2 
     1) 5750 Hill, John 97              2) 5734 Brown, Cameron 97         
     3) 5776 Samuel, Colin 97           4) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
  3 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        50.56Q  3 
     1) 4177 Lewis, Kaheel 97           2) 4191 Williams, Matthew 97      
     3) 4162 Bauman, Kimmel 97          4) 4178 Marks, Torin 97           
  4 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         51.38Q  1 
     1) 6198 Reams, Najee 98            2) 6180 Griffis, Jeremy 97        
     3) 6186 Krah, Marcus 97            4) 6212 Williamsii, Robbie 97     
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       50.53q  2 
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 915 Anderson, Edward 97        
  6 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                      50.92q  3 
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1681 Cogdell, Ari 97           
     3) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98        4) 1687 Walton, Jamal 98          
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              51.01q  4 
     1) 4430 Johnson, Dedric 97         2) 4420 Hubbard, Cameron 97       
     3) 4392 Ehiemua, Shamon 98         4) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97         
  8 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 51.05q  4 
     1) 5727 Woodruff, Andres 98        2) 5712 Norman, Stanley 97        
     3) 5703 Marshall, Iman 97          4) 5688 Cruz, Henry 97            
  9 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               51.81   2 
     1) 5623 Hall, Ryan 97              2) 5627 Norwood, Garreth 97       
     3) 5622 Francis, Javion 97         4) 5628 Peterson, Randy 97        
 10 12-26-Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                       52.40   3 
     1) 4730 Atkinson, Jared 97         2) 4734 Moore, Blayde 97          
     3) 4729 Andrews, Jostyn 97         4) 4735 Warren, Lincoln 97        
 11 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                            53.00   4 
     1) 2523 Hankerson, John-Michael 98 2) 2530 Lowery, Kylan 97          
     3) 2533 Murphy, Winston 98         4) 2540 Rudolph, Taylor 97        
 12 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                   53.04   4 
     1) 5415 Acevedo, Adam 97           2) 5431 James II, Oscar 98        
     3) 5446 Ridgeway, Da Shon 97       4) 5454 Walker, Morian ,jr 98     
 13 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    53.27   2 
     1) 3172 Brown, Jeremy 97           2) 3200 Moore, Dashay 98          
     3) 3193 Johnson, Odarus 97         4) 3171 Brown, Bryant 98          
 14 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'B'                   53.44   1 
     1) 1122 Akil, Isaiah 97            2) 1127 Braswell, Jaylen 97       
     3) 1154 Taylor, Kellon 98          4) 1135 Hawkins, Terrell 98       
 15 06-15 Training Ground TC  'A'                         53.48   1 
     1) 2543 Annoor, Aaquil 97          2) 2545 Lumpkin, Voshon 97        
     3) 2546 Sawyers, Aston 97          4) 2547 Wilkerson, Randolph 97    
 16 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                          53.56   1 
     1) 6093 Marshall, Marcus 97        2) 6084 Brown, William 97         
     3) 6081 Boone, Tyler 97            4) 6096 Peebles, Dylan 98         
 17 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                          53.68   3 
     1) 522 Hollingsworth, Yusef 98     2) 524 Jones, Marquan 97          
     3) 531 Parker, Jamal 98            4) 523 Jones, Kyle 98             
 18 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   53.76   1 
     1) 2343 Brown, Rickey 97           2) 2355 Gaynor-Sims, Juwan 97     
     3) 2368 Mcdowell, Jawon 97         4) 2386 Westmoreland, Taylor 97   
 19 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             54.02   1 
     1) 6516 Hugee, Nicholas 97         2) 6538 Whitehead, Kelton 97      
     3) 6529 Patterson, Dominick 97     4) 6535 Spencer, Johnathan 98     
 20 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                          54.14   4 
     1) 5294 Center, Nigel 98           2) 5297 Hesz, Vayshon 97          
     3) 5298 McCollumn, Marcus 97       4) 5296 Gibson, Joshua 97         
 21 02-11 Stallions Track Club  'A'                       54.28   2 
     1) 809 Sherril Jr, Jamar 97        2) 804 Jackson, Dashawn 97        
     3) 801 Fisher, Tavon 98            4) 807 Richard, Nathan 98         
 22 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                            54.61   3 
     1) 3244 Stovall, Jeramiah 97       2) 3251 Whitlow, Miles 97         
     3) 3238 Ligon, Kenny 97            4) 3233 Ducker, Trystn 97         
 23 13-37 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                         54.78   2 
     1) 5121 Body, Julian 98            2) 5132 Knox, Cole 98             
     3) 5136 Morrison, Chase 97         4) 5128 Floyd, Landon 97          
 24 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   55.70   4 
     1) 5021 Brown, Brandon 97          2) 5018 Berry, Cornelious 97      
     3) 5041 Shellmire, Julius 97       4) 5019 Blacknall, Karrington 98  
 25 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                             56.05   3 
     1) 3925 Garrett, Quinton 97        2) 3933 Mason, Malik 98           
     3) 3937 Myers, Pavone 97           4) 3943 White, Rakevion 98        
 26 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               1:01.03   3 
     1) 3116 Bennette, SaVonne 97       2) 3122 Franklin, Keith 98        
     3) 3133 Jones, Jordan 97           4) 3119 Bush, Jairus 98           
 27 07-16-Carmel Stallions  'A'                         1:01.53   2 
     1) 2761 Buie, Nas 97               2) 2762 Malone, Rogeno 98         
     3) 2763 Osuntokun, Kayode 97       4) 2764 Thompson, Kelyn 98        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              49.37  
     1) 5750 Hill, John 97              2) 5734 Brown, Cameron 97         
     3) 5776 Samuel, Colin 97           4) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
  2 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   49.68  
     1) 1125 Beslow, Jordan 98          2) 1145 Mcfarland, Anthony 98     
     3) 1152 Rainey, Carleton 98        4) 1160 Watson, Bert 98           
  3 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         49.88  
     1) 6198 Reams, Najee 98            2) 6180 Griffis, Jeremy 97        
     3) 6212 Williamsii, Robbie 97      4) 6186 Krah, Marcus 97           
  4 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        49.98  
     1) 4177 Lewis, Kaheel 97           2) 4191 Williams, Matthew 97      
     3) 4162 Bauman, Kimmel 97          4) 4178 Marks, Torin 97           
  5 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                      50.06  
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1681 Cogdell, Ari 97           
     3) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98        4) 1685 Lamb, Camrin 98           
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       50.07  
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 915 Anderson, Edward 97        
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              50.35  
     1) 4430 Johnson, Dedric 97         2) 4420 Hubbard, Cameron 97       
     3) 4392 Ehiemua, Shamon 98         4) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97         
  8 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.59  
     1) 5727 Woodruff, Andres 98        2) 5712 Norman, Stanley 97        
     3) 5703 Marshall, Iman 97          4) 5688 Cruz, Henry 97            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         3:55.75Q  4 
     1) 5810 Jackson, Jerone 98         2) 5812 Levias, Jayson 97         
     3) 5814 Scott, Brenden 97          4) 5816 Wilcox, Chris 97          
  2 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                    3:59.14Q  2 
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98       
     3) 1685 Lamb, Camrin 98            4) 1687 Walton, Jamal 98          
  3 12-25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                  4:02.28Q  1 
     1) 4200 Moore, Bryan 97            2) 4198 Mallard, Dominque 97      
     3) 4203 Smith, Ivy 97              4) 4194 Davis, Earnest 98         
  4 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:03.41Q  3 
     1) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97          2) 4363 Booker III, Charlie	 97   
     3) 4376 Coleman, Cort 97           4) 4430 Johnson, Dedric 97        
  5 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:01.25q  2 
     1) 4322 Killpatrick, Sean 97       2) 4319 Hill, Holton 97           
     3) 4332 Owens, Kevin 97            4) 4311 Boudreaux, Bruse 97       
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:02.46q  1 
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 921 Brown, Edwin 97            
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:02.90q  4 
     1) 5996 Allison, Kasey 97          2) 5998 Booze, Russelle 97        
     3) 6011 Washington, Zakee 97       4) 6012 Williams, Marques 97      
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:06.13q  3 
     1) 5777 Sloan, Oliver 97           2) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
     3) 5765 Meyer, Christian 97        4) 5752 Jackson, Stone 97         
  9 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:11.44   4 
     1) 1122 Akil, Isaiah 97            2) 1145 Mcfarland, Anthony 98     
     3) 1154 Taylor, Kellon 98          4) 1160 Watson, Bert 98           
 10 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                   4:13.57   3 
     1) 6240 Smith, Brandon 97          2) 6239 Semple, Terrence 97       
     3) 6231 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn 97    4) 6235 Richardson, Clarence 97   
 11 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           4:15.04   2 
     1) 6520 Jordan, Spencer 97         2) 6538 Whitehead, Kelton 97      
     3) 6527 Mcarn, Trevon 98           4) 6535 Spencer, Johnathan 98     
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                     4:15.54   2 
     1) 936 Davis, Justin 98            2) 935 Davis, Isaiah 97           
     3) 920 Branch, Shareek 98          4) 943 Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98   
 13 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                        4:19.09   1 
     1) 6081 Boone, Tyler 97            2) 6082 Bowman, Anthony 97        
     3) 6096 Peebles, Dylan 98          4) 6088 Gibson, Brandon 98        
 14 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 4:19.84   4 
     1) 5418 Baynard, Daryon 97         2) 5431 James II, Oscar 98        
     3) 5446 Ridgeway, Da Shon 97       4) 5428 Grant, Jonathan 97        
 15 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                        4:23.05   1 
     1) 5296 Gibson, Joshua 97          2) 5297 Hesz, Vayshon 97          
     3) 5293 Booker, Devon 98           4) 5298 McCollumn, Marcus 97      
 16 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       4:25.00   4 
     1) 2770 Ash, Jason 97              2) 2786 Law, Brayden 97           
     3) 2800 Schleter, Eric 97          4) 2804 Stephens, Bruce 97        
 17 07-16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                         4:25.16   3 
     1) 2831 Chavis, John 98            2) 2835 Foster, Simeon 97         
     3) 2843 Perkins, Chris 97          4) 2844 Roach, Ivory 98           
 18 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                 4:27.08   3 
     1) 4055 Fajardo, Felix 97          2) 4053 Cobos, Jacob 97           
     3) 4057 Hernandez, Christian 98    4) 4063 Stroman, Devon 97         
 19 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:27.18   3 
     1) 3968 Cofield, Chris 97          2) 3977 Hawkins, Aarin 98         
     3) 3985 Sharp, Malique 97          4) 3988 Turner, Adam 97           
 20 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:28.84   4 
     1) 2091 Mason, Kenyatta 98         2) 2099 Redmond, Anthony 97       
     3) 2081 Hayes, Benjamin 97         4) 2073 Franklin, Marvin 97       
 21 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     4:30.71   2 
     1) 3531 Charlton, Aaron 98         2) 3533 Charlton, Robert 97       
     3) 3549 Ingram, Davion 97          4) 3540 Gordon Jr., Steve 98      
 22 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     4:33.11   1 
     1) 3618 Adams, Naseem 98           2) 3653 Walker, Orrin 97          
     3) 3629 Clark, Andrew 97           4) 3636 Herbert, Quentin 97       
 23 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:51.78   1 
     1) 3925 Garrett, Quinton 97        2) 3928 Greenjr, Jerome 98        
     3) 3937 Myers, Pavone 97           4) 3943 White, Rakevion 98        
 24 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      4:52.46   4 
     1) 448 Crump, Linwood 98           2) 457 Holness, Colin 98          
     3) 460 Screven, Tayari 97          4) 461 Uzzell, Nile 98            
 25 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 4:56.63   2 
     1) 5031 Livingston, Tremayne 97    2) 5018 Berry, Cornelious 97      
     3) 5021 Brown, Brandon 97          4) 5041 Shellmire, Julius 97      
 26 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                               5:00.38   3 
     1) 309 Acevedo, Jeffrey 97         2) 316 Polo, Optaciano 98         
     3) 319 Suazo, Anthony 97           4) 315 Polo, Francisco 98         
 27 06-24 Elm Grove Track Club  'A'                     5:06.45   2 
     1) 2581 White, Kayin 98            2) 2575 James, Daniel 97          
     3) 2579 Redd, Neko 98              4) 2580 Snerling, Tyler 98        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                    3:52.52  
     1) 1680 Champlin, Ryan 98          2) 1682 Decious, Marquis 98       
     3) 1685 Lamb, Camrin 98            4) 1687 Walton, Jamal 98          
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:56.44  
     1) 4389 Deadmon, Bryce 97          2) 4363 Booker III, Charlie	 97   
     3) 4376 Coleman, Cort 97           4) 4472 Suszylo, Victor L. 97     
  3 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:57.60  
     1) 964 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph 97 2) 967 Russell, Devine 98         
     3) 979 Turner, Darryl 97           4) 921 Brown, Edwin 97            
  4 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         3:58.30  
     1) 5810 Jackson, Jerone 98         2) 5812 Levias, Jayson 97         
     3) 5814 Scott, Brenden 97          4) 5816 Wilcox, Chris 97          
  5 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:06.29  
     1) 5996 Allison, Kasey 97          2) 5998 Booze, Russelle 97        
     3) 6011 Washington, Zakee 97       4) 6012 Williams, Marques 97      
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:06.70  
     1) 5777 Sloan, Oliver 97           2) 5757 Lambert, Leo 98           
     3) 5765 Meyer, Christian 97        4) 5752 Jackson, Stone 97         
  7 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:09.16  
     1) 4322 Killpatrick, Sean 97       2) 4319 Hill, Holton 97           
     3) 4332 Owens, Kevin 97            4) 4311 Boudreaux, Bruse 97       
  8 12-25-Houston Heat Track Team  'A'                  4:11.54  
     1) 4200 Moore, Bryan 97            2) 4198 Mallard, Dominque 97      
     3) 4203 Smith, Ivy 97              4) 4194 Davis, Earnest 98         
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
     JO Meet: J 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         9:19.93J 
     1) 5810 Jackson, Jerone 98         2) 5812 Levias, Jayson 97         
     3) 5814 Scott, Brenden 97          4) 5816 Wilcox, Chris 97          
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:32.48  
     1) 4363 Booker III, Charlie	 97    2) 4376 Coleman, Cort 97          
     3) 4472 Suszylo, Victor L. 97      4) 4365 Brisker, Stephen 97       
  3 12-25-Southern Eagles  'A'                          9:50.11  
     1) 4305 Simon, Amaud 97            2) 4300 Mathis, Zachary 97        
     3) 4295 Bethea, Jeremiah 97        4) 4303 Reed, Isaiah 97           
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:59.13  
     1) 920 Branch, Shareek 98          2) 943 Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98   
     3) 921 Brown, Edwin 97             4) 936 Davis, Justin 98           
  5 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                   10:00.44  
     1) 1679 Brown, Mckinley 98         2) 1684 Hylton, Dawun 98          
     3) 1681 Cogdell, Ari 97            4) 1683 Haynes, Yohance 97        
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                           10:00.97  
     1) 5736 Burns, Fudail 98           2) 5742 Fernando, Christopher 98  
     3) 5752 Jackson, Stone 97          4) 5782 Welker, Tucker 97         
  7 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                  10:05.89  
     1) 6225 Hall, Philip 97            2) 6226 Harr, Jacob 98            
     3) 6231 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn 97    4) 6235 Richardson, Clarence 97   
  8 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                  10:08.75  
     1) 4330 Mose, Cory 97              2) 4332 Owens, Kevin 97           
     3) 4337 Sanders, Jeffrey 97        4) 4349 Woodberry, Ferarri 98     
  9 03 10 Charles County Comets  'A'                   10:12.07  
     1) 855 Ford, Eric 97               2) 859 Ware, Elijah 97            
     3) 858 Rollins, Michael 97         4) 854 Edwards, Ahsan 97          
 10 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                       10:31.43  
     1) 5293 Booker, Devon 98           2) 5297 Hesz, Vayshon 97          
     3) 5298 McCollumn, Marcus 97       4) 5296 Gibson, Joshua 97         
 11 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                10:35.31  
     1) 4057 Hernandez, Christian 98    2) 4063 Stroman, Devon 97         
     3) 4053 Cobos, Jacob 97            4) 4055 Fajardo, Felix 97         
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                    10:35.95  
     1) 949 Johnson, Ivory 98           2) 992 Wilson, Ari 98             
     3) 935 Davis, Isaiah 97            4) 987 White, Jahvier 97          
 13 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                          10:51.28  
     1) 3972 Donahue, Storme 97         2) 3973 Felix, Kendrick 97        
     3) 3974 Felix, Terrell 98          4) 3977 Hawkins, Aarin 98         
 14 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                11:31.55  
     1) 5237 Guardado, Andrew 98        2) 5240 Maravilla, Jakob 97       
     3) 5242 Moore, Thomas 97           4) 6664 Bland, Mitchell 98        
 15 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                              11:36.43  
     1) 309 Acevedo, Jeffrey 97         2) 311 Alicea, Danny 97           
     3) 319 Suazo, Anthony 97           4) 315 Polo, Francisco 98         
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  3898 Tipton, Rico        97 10-48-Az Speed U        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         1.50m    4-11.00 
  5  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys           J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  5940 Podraza, Zach       97 Millennium Exp          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8  4030 Evans-Austin, Shav  98 10-48-Az Tucson         J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  5768 Nutter, Anyah       97 So Cal Comets           J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10  5433 Johnson, Collin     97 14-38 Umoja TC           1.40m    4-07.00 
 11  6600 Lyles, Noah         97 16 Univ City Nin        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12   576 Tench II, Gerald    97 02-08 Next Dimen        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13  3973 Felix, Kendrick     97 10-48-Az Mustang         1.35m    4-05.00 
 14  2766 Wright, Joseph      97 07-16-Columbus R        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 15  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         1.30m    4-03.25 
 15  1845 Saurine, Joseph     97 05-17 Miami Vall         1.30m    4-03.25 
 15  4295 Bethea, Jeremiah    97 25-Southern Eagl         1.30m    4-03.25 
 18  2723 Newby, Kenje'       98 06-24 Spar TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
 18  6528 Mclaurin, Rodney    97 16 Track Xplosio        J1.30m    4-03.25 
 20  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl        J1.30m    4-03.25 
 20  2713 Charles, Julian     98 06-24 Spar TC           J1.30m    4-03.25 
 22  1856 Hines, Gregory      97 05-17 New World         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 22  4285 Devereaux, Caleb    98 25-Rising Stars         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 24  5915 Hlavin, Bryan       97 Wildcats TC              1.25m    4-01.25 
 24   725 Watts, Micah        98 0211 East Allegh         1.25m    4-01.25 
 26   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC        J1.25m    4-01.25 
 --  2673 Davis, Kenton       98 06-24 Peak Perf             NH            
 --   200 Perry, Danny        97 01-05 Fairfield             NH            
 --  5151 Powers, Dakota      97 36 Whidbey Islan            NH            
 --  1861 Tinker, Devon       98 05-17 New World             NH            
 --   809 Sherril Jr, Jamar   97 0211 Stallions              NH            
 --  4139 Campbell, Zachary   97 50 Wyoming Unatt            NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6186 Krah, Marcus        97 16 Durham Stride         5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
  2  1523 Anderson, Desmond   97 55 Upstate T&F           5.26m   2.5  17-03.25 
  3  4319 Hill, Holton        97 25-Texas Storm T         5.14m   2.6  16-10.50 
  4  1336 Kyles, Jervon       97 Running Pant             4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
  5  1959 Gray, Nicholas      97 05-17 Pacesetter         4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
  6  2343 Brown, Rickey       97 06-09 Mobile Par         4.88m   1.7  16-00.25 
  7  6454 Hayward, Marqel     97 16 Track Eastern         4.86m   1.1  15-11.50 
  8  4207 Hypolite, Kameron   98 25-Mainland Jagu         4.80m   2.1  15-09.00 
  9  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         4.77m   1.6  15-07.75 
 10  5873 Sparks, Duncan      97 SO Cal Unattache         4.73m   1.9  15-06.25 
 11  2770 Ash, Jason          97 07-16-Ft Wayne E         4.68m   3.2  15-04.25 
 12  1743 Boykins, Martavius  97 14 St Pete Poli          4.65m   2.0  15-03.25 
 13  2355 Gaynor-Sims, Juwan  97 06-09 Mobile Par         4.61m   2.9  15-01.50 
 14  4734 Moore, Blayde       97 26 Tru Speed            J4.61m   1.1  15-01.50 
 15  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          4.52m   1.4  14-10.00 
 16  1856 Hines, Gregory      97 05-17 New World          4.46m   3.2  14-07.75 
 17  6065 Lewis, Camron       97 16 Carolina Eagl         4.43m   1.6  14-06.50 
 18  2704 Hart, Logan         97 06-24 Southern U         4.42m   2.1  14-06.00 
 19  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         4.40m   3.0  14-05.25 
 20  4805 Lang, Joseph        97 35 Inland Unatta         4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
 21   366 Lafferty, Luke      98 01-59 2nd Wind           4.31m   0.8  14-01.75 
 22   522 Hollingsworth, Yus  98 02-07 Camden Pal         4.27m   1.5  14-00.25 
 23    30 Argys, Christos     98 01-02 Unatt NE          J4.27m   3.3  14-00.25 
 24  2765 Pflueger, Robert    98 07-16-Columbus R         4.10m   1.9  13-05.50 
 25   796 Wentzel, Jacob      97 0211 South Park          3.98m   1.1  13-00.75 
 26   531 Parker, Jamal       98 02-07 Camden Pal         3.96m   0.6  13-00.00 
 27   206 Arnold Jr., Rodney  97 01-05 New Haven          3.94m   1.4  12-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1662 Hanna, Aaron        97 14 Miami Dade TC        15.77mN  51-09.00 
  2  5867 Mcmorris, Malik     97 SO Cal Unattache        15.27mN  50-01.25 
  3  1144 Manning, Rashad     97 10 Track Exp            14.66m   48-01.25 
  4  6322 Abraham, Marcus     97 16 NC Unattached        14.32m   46-11.75 
  5   539 Astemborski, Conno  97 02-07-Nj Una            13.55m   44-05.50 
  6  6263 Henderson, Jered    97 16 G'Boro Champi        12.10m   39-08.50 
  7  2383 Traywick, Kahili    97 06-09 Mobile Par        12.05m   39-06.50 
  8  1367 Brinson, Kenneth    97 The Heat Tra            11.22m   36-09.75 
  9  5735 Bultman, Nathan     97 So Cal Comets           11.09m   36-04.75 
 10   842 Monta, Lawson       98 0211 Y-Spirit           11.00m   36-01.25 
 11  2988 Daniels, James      97 07-21-Huskie TC         10.99m   36-00.75 
 12  2047 Zedella, Jonathan   97 05-18 Lake Erie         10.77m   35-04.00 
 13  4718 Cheatham, Malik     97 26-Texas Throwba        10.50m   34-05.50 
 14   693 Bieski, Brad        97 02-08-Midatl Una        10.44m   34-03.00 
 15  2575 James, Daniel       97 06-24 Elm Grove         10.37m   34-00.25 
 16  5562 Wilson, Danny       97 Cal Rising Stars        10.31m   33-10.00 
 17  2212 Davis, Tyrell       97 05-51 Capital Ci        10.26m   33-08.00 
 18  2761 Buie, Nas           97 07-16-Carmel Sta       J10.26m   33-08.00 
 19  2942 Jackson, Joshua     97 07-21-Dupage TC         10.09m   33-01.25 
 20  4053 Cobos, Jacob        97 10-53-Tx El Paso         9.83m   32-03.00 
 21  4524 Foley, II, Kenneth  97 25-Wings                 9.71m   31-10.25 
 22  5174 Statum, Otis        98 14-38 3M Track C         9.63m   31-07.25 
 23  2118 Cook, Anthony       97 05-19 Michigan I         9.25m   30-04.25 
 24  3488 Tabbs, Aron         97 09-22 Dashers TC         9.24m   30-03.75 
 25  4181 Pitre, Jerick       97 25-C.L. Athletic         9.23m   30-03.50 
 26    34 Cirrllo, Dominic    98 01-02 Unatt NE           8.45m   27-08.75 
 27    52 O'Neil, Harry       97 01-02 Unatt NE           8.14m   26-08.50 
 28  4861 Lavoie, Samuel      97 36 Flying Aj's           7.04m   23-01.25 
 29  3562 Reid, Zackary       97 09-27 Eastside S         6.89m   22-07.25 
 --  4029 Doka, Hunter        97 10-48-Az Tonto A            ND            
 --  2550 Despinasse, Nigel   97 06-24 Arch Angel            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1662 Hanna, Aaron        97 14 Miami Dade TC        39.32mN    129-00 
  2  6322 Abraham, Marcus     97 16 NC Unattached        34.32m     112-07 
  3  1144 Manning, Rashad     97 10 Track Exp            33.29m     109-03 
  4  1367 Brinson, Kenneth    97 The Heat Tra            32.75m     107-05 
  5  2047 Zedella, Jonathan   97 05-18 Lake Erie         32.56m     106-10 
  6  2988 Daniels, James      97 07-21-Huskie TC         31.82m     104-05 
  7  2550 Despinasse, Nigel   97 06-24 Arch Angel        29.35m      96-03 
  8   693 Bieski, Brad        97 02-08-Midatl Una        28.71m      94-02 
  9  5631 Turner, Akinyele    97 L A Jets Boys           27.89m      91-06 
 10  4524 Foley, II, Kenneth  97 25-Wings                27.74m      91-00 
 11  3289 Kobza, Kenton       97 08-29-Jets              27.72m      90-11 
 12  5172 Shyne, Armand       97 14-38 3M Track C        27.30m      89-07 
 13  5174 Statum, Otis        98 14-38 3M Track C        26.89m      88-03 
 14  4205 Eames, Allen        97 25-Mainland Jagu        26.41m      86-08 
 15  2761 Buie, Nas           97 07-16-Carmel Sta        26.20m      85-11 
 16  5735 Bultman, Nathan     97 So Cal Comets           25.29m      83-00 
 17  3328 Rutt, Dylan         98 08-29-Nebr Unatt        24.53m      80-06 
 18  3991 Wojnarowski, Garre  97 10-48-Az Mustang        24.29m      79-08 
 19   471 Pelzer, Emmanuel    98 02-07 Middle Twp        23.90m      78-05 
 20  5824 Wallander, Brock    97 Temecula Valley         23.33m      76-06 
 21   922 Brown, Malcolm      97 10 Glenarden            23.25m      76-03 
 22  6263 Henderson, Jered    97 16 G'Boro Champi        22.87m      75-00 
 23  4861 Lavoie, Samuel      97 36 Flying Aj's          22.57m      74-00 
 24  4718 Cheatham, Malik     97 26-Texas Throwba        22.40m      73-06 
 25  2118 Cook, Anthony       97 05-19 Michigan I        21.83m      71-07 
 26  2037 Gallitz, Brad       97 05-18 Lake Erie         19.11m      62-08 
 27  2706 Pickell, Joshua     97 06-24 Southern U        18.59m      61-00 
 28   313 Murillo, Javier     98 01-06-Notre Dame        17.63m      57-10 
 29  1741 Boyd, Famous        97 14 St Pete Poli         16.20m      53-02 
 30    22 Stonebreaker, Jaso  97 01-02 Amherst TC        15.76m      51-08 
 --  3923 Elmore, Andre       98 10-48-Az Do Righ          FOUL            
 --   539 Astemborski, Conno  97 02-07-Nj Una              FOUL            
 --  5032 Macon, Jovan        98 37 Allegiance A           FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5172 Shyne, Armand       97 14-38 3M Track C        51.98mJ    170-06 
  2  4420 Hubbard, Cameron    97 25-Track Houston        49.98m     164-00 
  3  1662 Hanna, Aaron        97 14 Miami Dade TC        48.36m     158-08 
  4  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys           46.31m     151-11 
  5  5174 Statum, Otis        98 14-38 3M Track C        43.64m     143-02 
  6  5631 Turner, Akinyele    97 L A Jets Boys           42.32m     138-10 
  7  6093 Marshall, Marcus    97 16 Carolina Elit        41.22m     135-03 
  8  3709 Brooks, Dante       97 09-28 NE Kansas         38.38m     125-11 
  9  1144 Manning, Rashad     97 10 Track Exp            37.52m     123-01 
 10  4355 Bean, Isaiah        98 25-Track Houston        34.98m     114-09 
 11  5624 Henry, Malik        98 L A Jets Boys           34.74m     114-00 
 12  5292 Teo-Clifton, Willi  97 14-38 East Palo         34.72m     113-11 
 13  1806 Robinson, Amani     98 05-17 All Stars         33.42m     109-08 
 14   775 Kochka-Puskar, Kyl  97 02-11 Pacer             33.21m     108-11 
 15  3933 Mason, Malik        98 10-48-Az Do Righ        32.26m     105-10 
 16  1367 Brinson, Kenneth    97 The Heat Tra            31.89m     104-07 
 17   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC        31.67m     103-11 
 18    21 Moskowitz, Eli      97 01-02 Amherst TC        30.84m     101-02 
 19  2428 Clark, Christopher  97 06-09 Su-per Mo-        30.61m     100-05 
 20  3237 Jones, Jaheem       98 08-29-Breeze            29.82m      97-10 
 21  3296 Cuddy, Preston      98 08-29-Lytc              29.74m      97-07 
 22  6104 Young, Harrison     97 16 CC Pacers            29.65m      97-03 
 23  2118 Cook, Anthony       97 05-19 Michigan I        29.47m      96-08 
 24   167 Bernard, Scott      97 01-05 Connecticu        29.16m      95-08 
 25  4281 Peeples, Jabori     98 25-Port Arthur T        27.28m      89-06 
 26  2889 Eichenberger, Blak  97 07-21-Aurora Fly        23.62m      77-06 
 27  3627 Burkhalter, Djimon  97 09-27 So. Oklah         21.78m      71-05 
 28  1988 Beal, Calvin        97 05-17 South Dayt        20.48m      67-02 
 29  3109 Lubenow, John       97 07-21-Wildcat TC        18.53m      60-09 
 30  4861 Lavoie, Samuel      97 36 Flying Aj's          15.12m      49-07 
 31  1630 Pleas, Aundre       98 14 Linking Arms         12.84m      42-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City       5:09.70     505
  2  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una       5:24.67     426
  3  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val       5:27.37     412
  4  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley        5:27.43     412
  5  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro            5:27.45     412
  6   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC       5:27.57     411
  7  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang       5:28.15     409
  8  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys          5:29.12     404
  9  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu       5:29.81     400
 10  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light            5:41.50     344
 11   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC       5:41.72     343
 12  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery       5:49.68     308
 13  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S       5:50.06     306
 14  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl       5:51.81     298
 15  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio       5:51.82     298
 16  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp           5:51.89     298
 17  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang       5:56.95     277
 18   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider       6:15.65     204
 19  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze           7:04.13      64
 20  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders         7:34.41      15
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              12.84  -1.9  3    911
  2  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              13.09  -1.1  2    875
  3  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         13.14  -1.1  2    869
  4  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         13.20  -1.9  3    860
  5  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         13.42  -1.7  1    830
  6  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            13.58  -1.3  5    809
  7  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City         13.63  -2.3  4    802
  8  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp             13.68  -2.3  4    796
  9  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         14.17  -1.3  5    732
 10  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         14.19  -1.1  2    729
 11  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          14.36  -1.9  3    708
 12  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         14.51  -1.1  2    689
 13  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         14.53  -2.3  4    687
 14  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         15.66  -1.7  1    554
 15   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         15.86  -2.3  4    532
 16   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         16.08  -1.9  3    508
 17  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         16.42  -1.3  5    473
 18  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             17.78  -1.7  1    342
 19   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         18.36  -1.3  5    293
 20  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders           19.69  -1.7  1    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         1.25m    4-01.25    218
 16  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 18  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders              NH            
 --  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         4.78m   2.0  15-08.25    341
  2  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              4.65m   1.7  15-03.25    317
  3  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              4.58m   1.8  15-00.50    304
  4  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         4.57m   1.6  15-00.00    303
  5  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         4.54m   4.5  14-10.75    297
  6  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         4.50m   2.4  14-09.25    290
  7  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          4.44m   3.4  14-07.00    280
  8  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         4.28m   2.6  14-00.50    252
  9  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            4.27m   4.3  14-00.25    250
 10  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         4.13m   2.7  13-06.75    227
 11  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         4.01m   3.4  13-02.00    207
 12  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         3.94m   1.6  12-11.25    196
 13  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City         3.91m   1.9  12-10.00    191
 14   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         3.84m   2.2  12-07.25    181
 15  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         3.76m   2.5  12-04.00    168
 16   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         3.52m   2.8  11-06.75    133
 17  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders           3.07m   3.9  10-01.00     74
 18   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         3.01m   1.5   9-10.50     67
 19  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             2.92m   3.3   9-07.00     57
 --  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp            10.03m   32-11.00    487
  2  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys            9.98m   32-09.00    484
  3  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang         9.60m   31-06.00    462
  4  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang         9.42m   30-11.00    451
  5  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro              9.26m   30-04.75    441
  6  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl         9.07m   29-09.25    430
  7  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una         8.95m   29-04.50    423
  8  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S         8.21m   26-11.25    379
  9  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val         8.17m   26-09.75    376
 10  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio         8.10m   26-07.00    372
 11  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light              8.09m   26-06.50    372
 12  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City         6.98m   22-11.00    306
 13  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze             6.90m   22-07.75    301
 14  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery         6.81m   22-04.25    296
 15   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC         6.61m   21-08.25    284
 16  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu         6.30m   20-08.00    266
 17   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC         6.22m   20-05.00    262
 18  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley          5.73m   18-09.75    233
 19  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders           5.72m   18-09.25    233
 20   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider         5.57m   18-03.25    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1035 Monroe, Ayron       97 10 Marlboro               2494  
  2  1261 Dunning, Robert     97 First Light               2372  
  3  3696 Birch, Jordan       97 09-28 MO Val Una          2367  
  4  5621 Collins, Justin     97 L A Jets Boys             2336  
  5  3988 Turner, Adam        97 10-48-Az Mustang          2204  
  6  3968 Cofield, Chris      97 10-48-Az Mustang          2159  
  7  5276 Stuertz, Ian        97 14-38 Diablo Val          2116  
  8  2456 Butler, Kristopher  97 06-15 Memphis Hu          2017  
  9  4826 Chase, Ryan         97 36 Barron Park S          1884  
 10  6523 Leaston, Jonte      97 16 Track Xplosio          1873  
 11  1154 Taylor, Kellon      98 10 Track Exp              1864  
 12  5822 Testerman, Jordan   97 Temecula Valley           1851  
 13  4299 Johnson, Miles      97 25-Southern Eagl          1846  
 14  5615 Canaday, Jermaine   97 Imani Speed City          1804  
 15   117 O'Donoghue, Thomas  97 01-02 Waltham TC          1626  
 16   109 Halberstadt, Paul   98 01-02 Waltham TC          1464  
 17  2393 Patterson, Timothy  98 06-09 Montgomery          1404  
 18   483 Kiefer, Matthew     97 02-07 NJ Strider           919  
 19  3240 Mulholland, Matt    97 08-29-Breeze               869  
 20  3313 Smith, Shakuan      97 08-29-Striders             516  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   482 Kiefer, Casey       98 02-07 NJ Strider       8:53.77  
  2  3276 McAndrews, Gabriel  97 08-29-Flyers           9:06.81  
  3  3836 Childress, Josh     97 10-42-Nm Albuq.        9:17.53  
  4  6520 Jordan, Spencer     97 16 Track Xplosio       9:20.56  
  5  4238 Berry, Dillon       97 25-Northwest Fly       9:26.93  
  6  1034 Monroe, Avery       98 10 Marlboro            9:26.94  
  7  4259 Painter, Jacob      97 25-Northwest Fly       9:52.01  
  8  1045 Wright, Javon       97 10 Marlboro           10:03.40  
  9  4774 Serna, Matias       98 43-South Tx Walk      10:16.87  
 10  1030 Gresham, Keita-Ike  98 10 Marlboro           10:23.32  
 11  3284 Vasquez, Andy       98 08-29-Flyers          10:33.66  
 12  5305 Haba, Adam          98 14-38 Lsi Sprint      11:04.41  
 13   112 McCauley, Joseph    97 01-02 Waltham TC      11:06.43  
 --  6509 Gary, Khalil        97 16 Track Xplosio            DQ  
 --  5418 Baynard, Daryon     97 14-38 Umoja TC              DQ  
 --  5904 Silveria, Chris     98 W C Gazelle                 DQ  
 --  6067 Mitchell, Chaz      98 16 Carolina Eagl            DQ  
 --  1666 Hughes, Traebrent   97 14 Miami Dade TC            DQ  
 --   723 Rouse, William      97 0211 East Allegh            DQ  
 --  3791 Webb, Ryan          97 10-32-Co Unattac            DQ  
 --  2429 Cox, Daniel         97 06-09 Su-per Mo-            DQ  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx