Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Intermediate

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          11.68Q  1.3  3 
  2  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           11.77Q  2.3  2 
  3  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              11.97Q  2.7  5 
  4   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         12.03Q  1.2  4 
  5  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         12.10Q  1.7  1 
  6  2645 Cooper, Asia        93 06-24 Miss.Track         11.99q  1.3  3 
  7  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              12.09q  1.2  4 
  8  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           12.10q  2.3  2 
  9  4615 Williams, Rhenique  94 26-Dallas Gold T         12.11   1.7  1 
 10  2380 Thompson, Breanca   94 06-09 Mobile Par         12.11   1.2  4 
 11  5844 Price, Kylie        93 Together Elite           12.11   2.3  2 
 12  1775 Davis-White, Kali   94 14 Young Achiev          12.16   1.2  4 
 13  4478 Washington, Craish  93 25-Track Houston         12.17   1.2  4 
 14  6579 Murphy, Alexis      94 16 Triangle Cham         12.19   1.3  3 
 15  5790 Faulknor, Alexis    94 So Cal Run Couga         12.20   2.7  5 
 16  3169 Whittley, Tahje     93 08-20-Mustangs           12.22   1.7  1 
 17  1606 Miller, Bianca      93 14 Florida Unatt         12.23   1.7  1 
 18   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          12.27   1.7  1 
 19  2721 Moore, Chyreece     93 06-24 Spar TC            12.28   1.2  4 
 20  1175 Ford-Holland, Siob  93 12 Central VA T          12.33   1.3  3 
 21  3013 Jones, Cessily      94 07-21-Ill Elite          12.34   2.3  2 
 22  4609 Mallard, Keondra    93 26-Dallas Gold T         12.35   2.3  2 
 23  3103 Paul, Megan         94 07-21-Waukegan I         12.37   2.7  5 
 24  1225 Williams, Shakia    93 12 Western Bran          12.38   2.7  5 
 25  6581 Odom, Desirhea      93 16 Triangle Cham         12.39   2.7  5 
 26  6585 Pryor, Santese      94 16 Triangle Cham         12.54   2.3  2 
 27  1998 Franklin, Joy       93 05-17 Toledo Tit         12.59   1.3  3 
 28   249 Pierre, Kassandra   94 01-06-Awesome Po         12.61   1.3  3 
 29  3125 Gordon, Kellion     93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         12.62   1.7  1 
 30   641 Steward, Jada       94 02-08 Untd Stars         12.67   2.7  5 
 31  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S         12.77   1.2  4 
 32   739 McClain, Asia       93 0211 Future Star         12.85   2.7  5 
 33  1876 Davis, Alexis       93 05-17 Northwest          12.87   1.3  3 
 34  3513 Reynolds, Victoria  93 09-27 3D Elite           12.90   2.3  2 
 35  4888 McKinney, Taylor    93 36 High Voltage          12.93   1.2  4 
 36  3752 Weber, Katie        94 10-32-Co Fort Co         13.03   1.7  1 
 37  3575 Evans, Briana       93 09-27 Jenks Amer         13.20   1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              11.87  -0.4 
  2  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           12.00  -0.4 
  3  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          12.01  -0.4 
  4   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         12.16  -0.4 
  5  2645 Cooper, Asia        93 06-24 Miss.Track         12.22  -0.4 
  6  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           12.25  -0.4 
  7  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         12.28  -0.4 
  8  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              12.32  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          23.37Q  2.8  3 
  2  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              24.12Q  0.5  2 
  3   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         24.21Q  1.3  6 
  4  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         24.46Q  1.8  4 
  5  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           24.51Q +0.0  1 
  6  4615 Williams, Rhenique  94 26-Dallas Gold T         24.77Q  1.6  5 
  7  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           24.27q  1.3  6 
  8  4478 Washington, Craish  93 25-Track Houston         24.48q  2.8  3 
  9   402 Allen, Kala         93 02-04 Flyers Trk         24.50   0.5  2 
 10  3013 Jones, Cessily      94 07-21-Ill Elite          24.59   0.5  2 
 11  3125 Gordon, Kellion     93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         24.68   0.5  2 
 12  1586 Walker, Courtney    93 14 Dominion TC           24.68   2.8  3 
 13  4609 Mallard, Keondra    93 26-Dallas Gold T         24.69   1.8  4 
 14  1606 Miller, Bianca      93 14 Florida Unatt         24.79   0.5  2 
 15  6179 Faulcon, Aaliyah    94 16 Durham Stride         24.81   1.3  6 
 16  1294 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             24.83  +0.0  1 
 17  1225 Williams, Shakia    93 12 Western Bran          24.95   0.5  2 
 18  6579 Murphy, Alexis      94 16 Triangle Cham         24.96  +0.0  1 
 19  6135 Mungo, Tsheila      93 16 Charlotte Fli         24.97  +0.0  1 
 20  5790 Faulknor, Alexis    94 So Cal Run Couga         25.08   1.6  5 
 21  3103 Paul, Megan         94 07-21-Waukegan I         25.11   1.3  6 
 22   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          25.38   1.6  5 
 23   641 Steward, Jada       94 02-08 Untd Stars         25.41   1.6  5 
 24  1783 Johnson, Tristie    93 14 Young Achiev          25.42  +0.0  1 
 25  1397 Blount, Aminah      93 Titans                   25.46   2.8  3 
 26  5828 Brown, Maya         94 Together Elite           25.46   1.8  4 
 27  1974 Richmond, Kendal    94 05-17 Pacesetter         25.51   2.8  3 
 28  5728 Woodruff, Gianna    93 Quiet Fire               25.57   1.6  5 
 29  4092 Bennett, Lisa       94 10-53tx Stars            25.57   1.8  4 
 30  2357 Hackworth, Kenyatt  93 06-09 Mobile Par         25.60   1.8  4 
 31  3147 Rhone, Raena        93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         25.69   2.8  3 
 32  2150 Mack, Candice       94 05-19 Swift TC           25.71   1.3  6 
 33  3861 Banegas, Jenna      93 10-42-Nm Las Cru         25.80   1.6  5 
 34  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S         25.86   1.6  5 
 35  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         25.98   1.8  4 
 36   354 Grant, Simone       94 01-06-Zodiacs            26.03   1.3  6 
 37  2395 Briggs, Kandiss     93 06-09 North AL T         26.05  +0.0  1 
 38   248 Phillips, Deon      93 01-06-Awesome Po         26.13   1.3  6 
 39  4901 Whitehall, Allanah  94 36 High Voltage          26.65   1.8  4 
 40  3575 Evans, Briana       93 09-27 Jenks Amer         26.68   0.5  2 
 40  3521 Wicks, Mariah       94 09-27 3D Elite           26.68   2.8  3 
 42  5218 Chissell, Maya      93 14-38 Castro Val         27.13  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          23.84  -0.7 
  2   404 Fields, Ashley      93 02-04 Flyers Trk         24.06  -0.7 
  3  3167 Bryant, Dezerea     93 08-20-Mustangs           24.24  -0.7 
  4  1312 Middlebrooks, Jami  93 Quicksilver              24.35  -0.7 
  5  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter         24.61  -0.7 
  6  3312 Reynolds, Maia      93 08-29-Striders           24.79  -0.7 
  7  4615 Williams, Rhenique  94 26-Dallas Gold T         24.97  -0.7 
  8  4478 Washington, Craish  93 25-Track Houston         25.36  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          52.60Q  3 
  2  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T         55.60Q  2 
  3  1365 Brown, Felicia      93 Sprint Athle             56.11Q  4 
  4  4677 Williams, Chrishun  93 26-North Texas C         56.21Q  1 
  5  1294 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             56.80Q  5 
  6  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              55.77q  3 
  7  6179 Faulcon, Aaliyah    94 16 Durham Stride         56.16q  3 
  8   402 Allen, Kala         93 02-04 Flyers Trk         56.42q  4 
  9  3254 Brewer, Nakita      94 08-29-Jaguars            56.65   2 
 10  3147 Rhone, Raena        93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         56.83   1 
 11  2653 Every, Diamond      93 06-24 New Era TC         56.93   1 
 12   637 Davis, Michelle     93 02-08 Untd Stars         56.99   1 
 13  6135 Mungo, Tsheila      93 16 Charlotte Fli         57.28   5 
 14  3103 Paul, Megan         94 07-21-Waukegan I         57.41   5 
 15  2589 Anderson, Reyna     93 06-24 Future TC          57.49   1 
 16   325 Francis, Chamique   93 01-06-Ruff Kutz          57.74   5 
 17  6260 Haith, Briana       94 16 G'Boro Champi         57.90   3 
 18  3945 Freeman, Sydnee     93 10-48-Az Elite           58.24   1 
 19  5728 Woodruff, Gianna    93 Quiet Fire               58.29   2 
 20  1965 Jarrett, Jalisa     93 05-17 Pacesetter         58.69   3 
 21  1299 Pierce, Jande'      93 New Horizon              58.77   2 
 22   121 Watts, Ivy          93 01-02 Waltham TC         59.56   2 
 23  1581 Gray, Keana         93 14 Dominion TC           59.87   4 
 24  2150 Mack, Candice       94 05-19 Swift TC         1:00.01   5 
 25    75 Braboy, Daria       93 01-02 Providence       1:00.04   3 
 26  4406 Hall, Nefertari     93 25-Track Houston       1:00.31   4 
 27  3479 Oranika, Jessica    94 09-22 Dashers TC       1:00.61   4 
 28  3117 Bunsen, Simone      93 07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:00.73   5 
 29  4943 Echols, Whitney     94 36 Seatown Expre       1:00.90   3 
 30  3528 Arizpe, Bianca      94 09-27 Eastside S       1:01.10   4 
 31  5655 Miller, Kierra      94 LA Jets Girls          1:01.14   2 
 32  5764 Mccoy, Tatiana      93 So Cal Comets          1:01.27   4 
 33  4088 Williams, Jasmine   93 10-53-Tx Texas H       1:02.39   5 
 34  3541 Gray, Shamela       93 09-27 Eastside S       1:02.42   1 
 35  1778 Evora, Jasmine      94 14 Young Achiev        1:04.39   2 
 --  1958 Gause, Destinee     94 05-17 Pacesetter            DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          52.15  
  2  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T         52.59  
  3  1050 Ekpone, Olivia      93 10 Maryland              54.84  
  4   402 Allen, Kala         93 02-04 Flyers Trk         55.09  
  5  6179 Faulcon, Aaliyah    94 16 Durham Stride         55.32  
  6  1294 Rucker, Erika       93 Lanier Runni             55.65  
  7  1365 Brown, Felicia      93 Sprint Athle             56.22  
  8  4677 Williams, Chrishun  93 26-North Texas C         56.27  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T       2:12.18Q  2 
  2   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.21Q  3 
  3  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       2:16.50Q  1 
  4  5994 White, Jmyah        93 Team Hurricane         2:17.74Q  2 
  5  1722 Vilson, Barbra      94 14 One Shot TC         2:18.38Q  1 
  6  5648 Haven, Dierra       94 LA Jets Girls          2:21.21Q  3 
  7  3015 Letts, Brittaney    93 07-21-Ill Elite        2:19.21q  2 
  8  3528 Arizpe, Bianca      94 09-27 Eastside S       2:20.43q  1 
  9  4933 Bennett, Brittany   93 36 Rainier Beach       2:20.49   1 
 10  6449 Foshee, Deanna      93 16 Track Eastern       2:21.38   3 
 11  3118 Burnside, Elshaunn  93 07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:21.41   3 
 12  5954 Mack, Riley         93 S D Cheetahs           2:21.50   1 
 13   643 Wilkinson, Elyse    93 02-08 Untd Stars       2:21.84   2 
 14  4058 Luevano, Shannon    94 10-53-Tx El Paso       2:21.90   1 
 15   339 Thomas, Tia         93 01-06-Team Evolu       2:21.96   2 
 16   839 Bungo, Caitlin      93 0211 Wings/Moon        2:22.94   2 
 17  4850 Royal, Adrianna     93 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:23.00   1 
 18  3219 Swatek, Stacey      93 08-20-Wisc Unatt       2:23.03   1 
 19  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur        2:23.59   3 
 20  1057 Knight, India       94 10 Maryland            2:23.75   2 
 21  5177 Cline, Madison      93 14-38 Above the        2:24.14   1 
 22  3687 Reed, Page          93 09-28 Kansas Fly       2:24.89   1 
 23  2474 Howard, Kiaana      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:24.89   3 
 24   632 Askins-Gast, Rebec  94 02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.54   3 
 25  2217 Gilmer, Joy         93 05-51 Capital Ci       2:26.84   3 
 26  4479 Watts, C'Arra B.    93 25-Track Houston       2:27.38   2 
 27  5179 Hook, Kaley         93 14-38 Above the        2:27.99   2 
 28  6450 Foshee, Erin        93 16 Track Eastern       2:28.36   2 
 29  1888 Richardson, Rachel  93 05-17 Northwest        2:28.77   2 
 30  2656 Johnson, Dionel     94 06-24 New Era TC       2:29.25   1 
 31  6357 Elliot, Lena        93 16 Piedmont AC         2:29.54   3 
 32  2147 Zanders, Vorri      94 05-19 Motor City       2:29.91   3 
 33  5379 Clarin, Kayla       93 14-38 Stockton S       2:32.02   3 
 34  2652 Degruy, Devin       93 06-24 New Era TC       2:33.42   2 
 35  2972 Nepote, Nicole      94 07-21-Flight TC        2:34.42   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       2:06.20  
  2  4614 Williams, Kristyn   94 26-Dallas Gold T       2:13.20  
  3  5994 White, Jmyah        93 Team Hurricane         2:18.70  
  4  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       2:19.53  
  5  3015 Letts, Brittaney    93 07-21-Ill Elite        2:20.29  
  6  3528 Arizpe, Bianca      94 09-27 Eastside S       2:21.32  
  7  1722 Vilson, Barbra      94 14 One Shot TC         2:21.75  
  8  5648 Haven, Dierra       94 LA Jets Girls          2:31.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       4:35.91Q 
  2  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke           4:48.10Q 
  3  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur        4:49.27Q 
  4  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom          4:51.12Q 
  5   212 Davis, Kellie       94 01-05 New Haven        4:49.46Q 
  6  6272 Dunn, Taylor        93 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:51.87Q 
  7  5179 Hook, Kaley         93 14-38 Above the        4:53.33Q 
  8  5177 Cline, Madison      93 14-38 Above the        4:55.43Q 
  9   839 Bungo, Caitlin      93 0211 Wings/Moon        4:56.24q 
 10  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       4:58.20q 
 11  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           5:02.31q 
 12  4850 Royal, Adrianna     93 36 Federal Wy Tr       5:03.21q 
 13  3229 Burt, Destiney      93 08-29-Breeze           5:04.22  
 14  4568 Ingram, Siarria     94 26-A Running Sta       5:05.19  
 15  2106 Stassen, Anna       94 05-19 Michigan A       5:07.75  
 16  2482 Murray, Kaylor      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       5:11.04  
 17  6338 Jones, Jamicia      93 16 NC Unattached       5:11.78  
 18  3489 Sumner, Angie       94 09-22 Kirkwood K       5:13.13  
 19   643 Wilkinson, Elyse    93 02-08 Untd Stars       5:13.85  
 20  5954 Mack, Riley         93 S D Cheetahs           5:14.45  
 21  2147 Zanders, Vorri      94 05-19 Motor City       5:24.70  
 22  4516 Demerson, Daunicia  94 25-Wings               5:25.00  
 23  1196 Graham, Jacqueline  93 12 Sonic Boom T        5:26.57  
 24  6392 Bradley, Michelle   93 16 Quiet Strom         5:26.81  
 25   418 Jones, Kasey        93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       5:33.01  
 26  2629 Massey, K'Deidra    94 06-24 Massey Mir       5:34.43  
 27  3118 Burnside, Elshaunn  93 07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:41.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   337 Francis, Claudia    93 01-06-Team Evolu       4:32.64  
  2  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke           4:39.67  
  3   212 Davis, Kellie       94 01-05 New Haven        4:42.67  
  4  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur        4:45.26  
  5  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom          4:46.15  
  6  6272 Dunn, Taylor        93 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:48.21  
  7  5179 Hook, Kaley         93 14-38 Above the        4:50.71  
  8   839 Bungo, Caitlin      93 0211 Wings/Moon        4:53.59  
  9  4405 Guerin, Bria        93 25-Track Houston       4:59.41  
 10  5177 Cline, Madison      93 14-38 Above the        5:00.36  
 11  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           5:01.81  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom         10:09.42  
  2  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke          10:15.47  
  3  3398 Criner, Nicole      94 08-40-Excalibur       10:27.86  
  4  3834 Braithwaite, Kelse  94 10-34-Ut Unattac      10:29.12  
  5    61 Stark, Emily        93 01-02 Unatt NE        10:33.39  
  6   212 Davis, Kellie       94 01-05 New Haven       10:39.71  
  7   367 Lavoro, Lauren      94 01-59 2nd Wind        10:49.61  
  8   698 Gerlach, Victoria   94 02-08-Midatl Una      10:52.54  
  9  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re          10:57.27  
 10  3489 Sumner, Angie       94 09-22 Kirkwood K      10:58.92  
 11  3678 Haden, Leah         93 09-28 Kansas Fly      11:29.60  
 12  2482 Murray, Kaylor      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill      11:36.44  
 13  3359 Hirsch, Sidney      94 08-29-Racers          11:40.18  
 14  2877 Cotterman-Readinge  93 07-16-Terre Haut      11:41.41  
 15  6335 Griffin, Cynthia    93 16 NC Unattached      11:41.69  
 16  2629 Massey, K'Deidra    94 06-24 Massey Mir      11:49.28  
 17   995 MacDermott, Caragh  94 10 Howard Co          11:51.64  
 18  6310 Enderle, Devon      93 16 Jr Striders        12:12.15  
 19  5477 Sosa, Erika         94 14-38 Unattached      12:24.07  
 20  4328 Maniet, Amanda      94 25-Texas Storm T      12:32.36  
 21  2477 Kirk, Michaela      93 06-15 Nashvl Ill      12:43.62  
 22  1924 Lovett, Ashley      94 05-17 Ohio Unatt      12:58.92  
 23  4412 Hester, Alycia C    93 25-Track Houston      15:25.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying         14.35Q -1.5  2 
  2   403 Arcury, Kailyn      94 02-04 Flyers Trk         14.57Q -1.0  3 
  3   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.60Q -2.7  5 
  4  4202 Perkins, Alicia     93 25-Houston Heat          14.62Q -1.5  4 
  5  6331 Davis, Danielle     93 16 NC Unattached         14.63Q -2.3  1 
  6  2465 Shaw, Lashea        93 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.63q -1.0  3 
  7  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         14.79q -1.5  4 
  8  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             14.89q -1.5  4 
  9  6445 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 16 Track Eastern         14.97  -1.5  2 
 10  4492 Smith, Bronte'      93 25-Un Gulf               14.98  -2.3  1 
 11  5992 Mcfarland, Candace  93 Team Hurricane           14.98  -1.5  2 
 12  6583 Perry, Alexis       94 16 Triangle Cham         15.05  -1.0  3 
 13  6413 Leto, Juanita       93 16 Salisbury Sp          15.07  -1.0  3 
 14  2612 Brisco, Dominique   93 06-24 Grtr King          15.11  -1.5  2 
 15  1974 Richmond, Kendal    94 05-17 Pacesetter         15.30  -1.5  4 
 16  1718 Morrison, Ebony     94 14 One Shot TC           15.32  -1.5  2 
 17  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           15.37  -2.3  1 
 18  2806 Taylor, Demetra     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.44  -2.7  5 
 19   713 Waddell, Jasmine    93 02-08-Midatl Una         15.60  -1.0  3 
 20  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         15.60  -2.3  1 
 21  1247 Wade, Taylor        93 D.C. Express             15.61  -1.0  3 
 22  1415 Jones-Hardy, Alexi  93 Titans                   15.62  -1.5  4 
 23  2592 Coates, PrimMecha   93 06-24 Future TC          15.74  -2.3  1 
 24  4038 Torres, Abrianna    93 10-48-Az Tucson          15.75  -2.7  5 
 25   997 Adewole, Tejmade    93 10 Hummingbi             15.78  -2.7  5 
 26  3803 Gerber, Stephanie   93 10-32-Co Zoom            15.90  -1.5  4 
 27  2783 Jemison, Myonna     93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.90  -1.5  2 
 28  3541 Gray, Shamela       93 09-27 Eastside S         15.98  -2.7  5 
 29  2133 Littlejohn, Kellie  93 05-19 Motor City         16.01  -2.3  1 
 30  5464 Mason, Tori         93 14-38 Unattached         16.16  -2.3  1 
 31  4569 White, Stephanie    93 26-A Running Sta         16.17  -1.5  4 
 32  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          16.20  -2.3  1 
 33  3477 Mccaskill, Jessica  93 09-22 Dashers TC         16.51  -2.7  5 
 34  4679 Thomas, Jasmyne     93 26 Plano Cheetah         16.56  -1.0  3 
 35  5061 Grant, Shealyn      93 37 Evergreen St          16.64  -1.5  2 
 36  3396 Foreman, Brooke     94 08-40-Cedar Rapi         16.74  -2.7  5 
 37  5537 Lee-McNeill, Kauly  94 14-46- Team Raw          17.01  -1.0  3 
 38  3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue   93 08-29-Striders           17.10  -2.7  5 
 39  4001 Stetper, Jaide      94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         17.17  -1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying         14.11  -2.0 
  2   403 Arcury, Kailyn      94 02-04 Flyers Trk         14.20  -2.0  14.193
  3   332 Philson, Latesha    94 01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.20  -2.0  14.196
  4  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             14.35  -2.0 
  5  4202 Perkins, Alicia     93 25-Houston Heat          14.43  -2.0 
  6  2465 Shaw, Lashea        93 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.55  -2.0 
  7  6331 Davis, Danielle     93 16 NC Unattached         14.61  -2.0 
  8  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         14.90  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6607 Gamble, Tia         93 26-North Texas C       1:02.42Q  2 
  2  1782 Jenkins, Erica      93 14 Young Achiev        1:02.69Q  3 
  3  4270 Schilsky, Leslie    94 25-Northwest Fly       1:03.59Q  1 
  4  6178 Evans, Francesca    94 16 Durham Stride       1:04.72Q  4 
  5  2806 Taylor, Demetra     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:05.24Q  5 
  6  4001 Stetper, Jaide      94 10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:02.81q  3 
  7  2869 Brown, Anetra       93 07-16-Lawrence B       1:04.52q  1 
  8  4569 White, Stephanie    93 26-A Running Sta       1:05.30q  4 
  9  2294 Scroggins, Briyonn  94 06-09 Club Elite       1:05.40   2 
 10  3541 Gray, Shamela       93 09-27 Eastside S       1:05.54   1 
 11  5855 Chijioke, Iris      94 SO Cal Unattache       1:05.88   4 
 12   868 Tape', Jacqueline   93 10 Columbia            1:05.91   1 
 13  5464 Mason, Tori         93 14-38 Unattached       1:06.40   3 
 14  1343 Felton, Alyssa      93 Sapphire Tra           1:06.66   5 
 15  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers           1:06.77   3 
 16  3948 Mcarthur, Victoria  93 10-48-Az Feel Th       1:07.23   5 
 17  3396 Foreman, Brooke     94 08-40-Cedar Rapi       1:07.33   4 
 18  3305 Jones, Danielle     93 08-29-Striders         1:09.03   5 
 19  3001 Mitchell, Lydia     93 07-21-Illini Hea       1:09.03   3 
 20  5537 Lee-McNeill, Kauly  94 14-46- Team Raw        1:09.40   1 
 21  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC        1:09.56   2 
 22  1718 Morrison, Ebony     94 14 One Shot TC         1:09.78   2 
 23  3460 Collins, Ashley     94 09-22 Dashers TC       1:09.97   3 
 24  4230 Uhegwa, Angela      93 25-My Stars Trac       1:10.03   5 
 25  5825 Bauchman, Dawniell  93 Together Elite         1:10.06   4 
 26  1803 McFarlane-Blake, Z  93 05-17 All Stars        1:10.12   3 
 27  1797 Carter, Morgan      94 05-17 All Stars        1:10.30   2 
 28   139 Whitley, Jasmin     94 01-02 Y Speed TC       1:12.12   4 
 29   325 Francis, Chamique   93 01-06-Ruff Kutz        1:12.41   2 
 30   249 Pierre, Kassandra   94 01-06-Awesome Po       1:12.78   4 
 31  1651 Gage, Ravontranice  94 14 Metro-Dade T        1:12.79   1 
 32  5427 Geremew, Racheal    93 14-38 Umoja TC         1:14.27   2 
 33  3520 West, Sydney        93 09-27 3D Elite         1:14.40   5 
 34   468 Eberhart, Tiffany   94 02-07 Jackson TC       1:14.85   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6607 Gamble, Tia         93 26-North Texas C       1:02.03  
  2  1782 Jenkins, Erica      93 14 Young Achiev        1:02.08  
  3  4270 Schilsky, Leslie    94 25-Northwest Fly       1:03.01  
  4  6178 Evans, Francesca    94 16 Durham Stride       1:03.70  
  5  2869 Brown, Anetra       93 07-16-Lawrence B       1:03.95  
  6  4001 Stetper, Jaide      94 10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:04.02  
  7  2806 Taylor, Demetra     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:06.38  
  8  4569 White, Stephanie    93 26-A Running Sta       1:09.31  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1300 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Newroc Rocke           7:11.73  
  2  3801 Gerard, Dominique   93 10-32-Co Zoom          7:24.31  
  3   847 Peck, Angelica      93 02-11-Beaver Cnt       7:31.25  
  4  1309 Wetterhall, Meghan  94 Northside Re           7:34.16  
  5  4850 Royal, Adrianna     93 36 Federal Wy Tr       7:38.21  
  6  2877 Cotterman-Readinge  93 07-16-Terre Haut       8:09.45  
  7  4248 Garcia, Audrey      93 25-Northwest Fly       8:10.84  
  8  1824 Schlotter, Sarah    93 05-17 Flying J's       8:15.41  
  9  1547 Carney, Kali        93 14 Break Away T        8:24.39  
 10  5427 Geremew, Racheal    93 14-38 Umoja TC         8:34.56  
 11  4428 Johnson, Brielle    94 25-Track Houston       8:45.37  
 12  6292 Popek, Grace        93 16 Hi Point Pant       9:09.43  
 13  6045 Graham, Catherine   93 16 A'Ville Light      10:02.55  
 14   965 Puffett, Nicole     94 10 Glenarden          10:42.12  
 15  3059 Lincoln, Brianna    93 07-21-Il Unattac      11:39.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.14Q  4 
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5844 Price, Kylie 93            4) 5850 Williams, Latoya 93       
  2 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         47.26Q  2 
     1) 6585 Pryor, Santese 94          2) 6568 Goldmon, Patrice 93       
     3) 6579 Murphy, Alexis 94          4) 6581 Odom, Desirhea 93         
  3 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         47.43Q  1 
     1) 1120 West, DaQuanya 93          2) 1115 Jackson, Mercedes 93      
     3) 1111 Corley, Sharvey 94         4) 1116 Lathern, Terika 94        
  4 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             47.60Q  5 
     1) 4613 Turner, Bria 94            2) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94     
     3) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.61Q  3 
     1) 4370 Carter, Bria' 94           2) 4442 Meekins, Courtney D. 93   
     3) 4460 Roberts, Laques 93         4) 4478 Washington, Craishia 93   
  6 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.42q  2 
     1) 3167 Bryant, Dezerea 93         2) 3169 Whittley, Tahje 93        
     3) 3166 Barbian, Danielle 93       4) 3168 Camble, Demetra 93        
  7 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.73q  2 
     1) 1775 Davis-White, Kali 94       2) 1783 Johnson, Tristie 93       
     3) 1786 Love, Breona 93            4) 1790 Wallace, Ebony 93         
  8 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.78q  4 
     1) 1063 Peter, Carina 94           2) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93         
     3) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94          4) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
  9 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      48.02   2 
     1) 5997 Banks, Darriel 93          2) 6008 Pullum, Jamila 93         
     3) 6009 Richard, Latangy 94        4) 6000 Johonnot, Karli 93        
 10 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       48.02   5 
     1) 6112 Collins, Janieyah 94       2) 6114 Cottle, Cidney 94         
     3) 6135 Mungo, Tsheila 93          4) 6123 Harris, Laqueisha 93      
 11 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                         48.19   4 
     1) 2653 Every, Diamond 93          2) 2654 Ferrara, Shalynn 93       
     3) 2661 Tobias, Rashion 93         4) 2663 Wilsom, Jaha 93           
 12 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.32   4 
     1) 3114 Badger, Kinnari 94         2) 3125 Gordon, Kellion 93        
     3) 3147 Rhone, Raena 93            4) 3151 Scott, Marie 94           
 13 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.49   5 
     1) 1397 Blount, Aminah 93          2) 1398 Bronner, Joy 93           
     3) 1420 Outland, Taylor 94         4) 1394 Bell, Indiah 93           
 14 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.52   3 
     1) 2349 Crenshaw, Kudezya 94       2) 2351 Dent, Lacey 94            
     3) 2357 Hackworth, Kenyattia 93    4) 2380 Thompson, Breanca 94      
 15 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         48.60   1 
     1) 2783 Jemison, Myonna 93         2) 2788 McDonald, Whitney 93      
     3) 2802 Sims, Akilah 94            4) 2806 Taylor, Demetra 94        
 16 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.79   1 
     1) 4500 Alexander, Raven 93        2) 4511 Collins, Ashley 93        
     3) 4534 Hill, Carissa 93           4) 4538 Johnson, Tiara 94         
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                            49.22   1 
     1) 2721 Moore, Chyreece 93         2) 2719 Miller, Samaria 94        
     3) 2729 Wade, Victoria 93          4) 2720 Mitchell, Tia 93          
 18 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                49.36   5 
     1) 1579 Alderman, Shayla 93        2) 1581 Gray, Keana 93            
     3) 1582 Sapp, Terrica 94           4) 1586 Walker, Courtney 93       
 19 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                          49.45   5 
     1) 77 Cheatham, Royal 94           2) 78 DaCruz, LaKisha 93          
     3) 79 Dailey-Harris, Dakota 94     4) 75 Braboy, Daria 93            
 20 10-48-Az Tucson Elite AC  'A'                         49.56   4 
     1) 4032 Martin, Michelle 93        2) 4033 Rodriguez, Brianna 94     
     3) 4038 Torres, Abrianna 93        4) 4036 Ross, Tiana 93            
 21 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   49.89   3 
     1) 3262 Montgomery, Kierin 94      2) 3253 Avant, Kamara 94          
     3) 3257 Cooperwood, Neeia 93       4) 3254 Brewer, Nakita 94         
 22 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 50.47   1 
     1) 3112 Alston, Brittany 94        2) 3131 Harrison, Alexus 93       
     3) 3150 Schwarz, Kayla 93          4) 3152 Seals, Amanda 94          
 23 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      50.49   3 
     1) 2095 Parnell, Adrienne 94       2) 2071 Crawford, Christina 93    
     3) 2094 Overstreet, Tiara 93       4) 2074 Fullilove, Ciara 94       
 24 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    50.61   1 
     1) 4888 McKinney, Taylor 93        2) 4901 Whitehall, Allanah 94     
     3) 4880 Edgerton, Jendy 93         4) 4885 Johnson-McCoy, Jazmine 93 
 25 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   50.87   5 
     1) 580 Culbreath, Erika 93         2) 597 Wells, Marshay 93          
     3) 598 Williams, Katelyn 94        4) 595 Watson, Rowanna 94         
 26 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 50.91   4 
     1) 3477 Mccaskill, Jessica 93      2) 3480 Powell, Chanae 94         
     3) 6674 Thomas, Shanel 94          4) 3471 Gatlin, Jasmine 93        
 27 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   51.16   4 
     1) 6679 Vaughn, Kenchelle 93       2) 3513 Reynolds, Victoria 93     
     3) 3518 Tharpe, Andrea 93          4) 3521 Wicks, Mariah 94          
 28 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                         51.54   2 
     1) 3806 Hudson, Sydney 93          2) 3803 Gerber, Stephanie 93      
     3) 3796 Comstock, Mackenzie 94     4) 3808 Kemman, Erika 93          
 29 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          53.05   3 
     1) 1819 Williams, Kyra 94          2) 1809 Blount, Sarah Anne 94     
     3) 1815 Ray, Asia 94               4) 1816 Ray, India 94             
 30 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                   53.20   5 
     1) 4050 Bonner, Tiana 94           2) 4054 Concepcion, Simone 94     
     3) 4056 Henry, Tamieka 94          4) 4065 Ware, Paris 94            
 -- 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 138 White, Kaelyn 93            2) 124 Carter, Nicola 93          
     3) 127 Clarke, Janeue 93           4) 131 Joseph, April 93           
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 6495 Brown, Jazmiene 93         2) 6502 Douglas, Kendra 93        
     3) 6512 Hockaday, Demetria 93      4) 6517 Johnson, Kayla 93         
 -- 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                              DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 3307 McCarty, Breuanna 93       2) 3308 McGhee, Brianna 93        
     3) 3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue 93       4) 3306 Logan, Techira 93         
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 1958 Gause, Destinee 94         2) 1972 Palmer, Larresha 93       
     3) 1983 Wilson, Adrian 94          4) 1965 Jarrett, Jalisa 93        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         46.65  
     1) 1120 West, DaQuanya 93          2) 1115 Jackson, Mercedes 93      
     3) 1111 Corley, Sharvey 94         4) 1116 Lathern, Terika 94        
  2 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             46.70  
     1) 4613 Turner, Bria 94            2) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94     
     3) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.84  
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5844 Price, Kylie 93            4) 5850 Williams, Latoya 93       
  4 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         46.91  
     1) 6585 Pryor, Santese 94          2) 6568 Goldmon, Patrice 93       
     3) 6579 Murphy, Alexis 94          4) 6581 Odom, Desirhea 93         
  5 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.06  
     1) 3167 Bryant, Dezerea 93         2) 3169 Whittley, Tahje 93        
     3) 3166 Barbian, Danielle 93       4) 3168 Camble, Demetra 93        
  6 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.10  
     1) 4406 Hall, Nefertari 93         2) 4442 Meekins, Courtney D. 93   
     3) 4460 Roberts, Laques 93         4) 4478 Washington, Craishia 93   
  7 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.44  
     1) 1063 Peter, Carina 94           2) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93         
     3) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94          4) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
  8 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.68  
     1) 1775 Davis-White, Kali 94       2) 1783 Johnson, Tristie 93       
     3) 1790 Wallace, Ebony 93          4) 1786 Love, Breona 93           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                     3:46.01Q  4 
     1) 6607 Gamble, Tia 93             2) 4670 Shaw, Verlencia 94        
     3) 4677 Williams, Chrishuna 93     4) 6608 Hamilton, Keirra 93       
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          3:49.80Q  2 
     1) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93          2) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
     3) 1057 Knight, India 94           4) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94         
  3 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:52.64Q  3 
     1) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       2) 4614 Williams, Kristyn 94      
     3) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94      4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  4 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:53.58Q  1 
     1) 1397 Blount, Aminah 93          2) 1420 Outland, Taylor 94        
     3) 1398 Bronner, Joy 93            4) 1394 Bell, Indiah 93           
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:55.71q  4 
     1) 5655 Miller, Kierra 94          2) 5660 Toliver, Rachel 94        
     3) 5648 Haven, Dierra 94           4) 5654 Meighan, Arbany 93        
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:56.30q  2 
     1) 5843 Pierce, Deena 93           2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5830 Cole, Briajahni 94         4) 5844 Price, Kylie 93           
  7 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:56.45q  1 
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5838 Hill, Rhea 93             
     3) 5825 Bauchman, Dawnielle 93     4) 5841 Palmer, Nasjua 94         
  8 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:56.68q  3 
     1) 934 Davis, Dominique 93         2) 940 Fogle, Paulette 93         
     3) 977 Sutherland, Amber 93        4) 970 Seymour, Kiah 94           
  9 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:57.27   4 
     1) 3117 Bunsen, Simone 93          2) 3118 Burnside, Elshaunna 93    
     3) 3125 Gordon, Kellion 93         4) 3147 Rhone, Raena 93           
 10 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     3:57.99   1 
     1) 6112 Collins, Janieyah 94       2) 6114 Cottle, Cidney 94         
     3) 6135 Mungo, Tsheila 93          4) 6123 Harris, Laqueisha 93      
 11 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:58.07   2 
     1) 6166 Williams, Chante 94        2) 6159 Gulley, Lauren 93         
     3) 6161 Reed, Taylor 93            4) 6165 Weathers, Cheaslei 93     
 12 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:58.69   2 
     1) 2788 McDonald, Whitney 93       2) 2789 McGee, Geral'n 93         
     3) 2802 Sims, Akilah 94            4) 2806 Taylor, Demetra 94        
 13 06-24 Future Track Club  'A'                        3:59.95   1 
     1) 2589 Anderson, Reyna 93         2) 2592 Coates, PrimMecha 93      
     3) 2610 Whitaker, Normon 93        4) 2607 Tasker, April 93          
 14 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          4:00.81   4 
     1) 5002 Stolz, Michelle 94         2) 5003 Stolz, Tracey 94          
     3) 4995 Poplawski, Alisa 94        4) 4980 Ford, Alexis 94           
 15 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                       4:01.35   3 
     1) 2653 Every, Diamond 93          2) 2656 Johnson, Dionel 94        
     3) 2661 Tobias, Rashion 93         4) 2652 Degruy, Devin 93          
 16 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                        4:01.51   1 
     1) 77 Cheatham, Royal 94           2) 78 DaCruz, LaKisha 93          
     3) 79 Dailey-Harris, Dakota 94     4) 75 Braboy, Daria 93            
 17 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      4:02.02   4 
     1) 2474 Howard, Kiaana 94          2) 2476 Johnson, Shaina 94        
     3) 2477 Kirk, Michaela 93          4) 2482 Murray, Kaylor 94         
 18 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                 4:02.16   1 
     1) 1782 Jenkins, Erica 93          2) 1786 Love, Breona 93           
     3) 1778 Evora, Jasmine 94          4) 1784 Jones, Sierra 94          
 19 06-09 Speed City TC  'A'                            4:02.30   1 
     1) 2404 Gooden, Chalandra 94       2) 2405 Gunn, Briana 93           
     3) 2420 Robinson, Iris 94          4) 2422 Stewart, Raven 94         
 20 09-22 Dashers TC  'B'                               4:04.92   4 
 21 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   4:04.92   3 
     1) 6480 Simmons, Brianna 93        2) 6449 Foshee, Deanna 93         
     3) 6450 Foshee, Erin 93            4) 6483 Townsend, Alyssa 93       
 22 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                 4:06.00   3 
     1) 3262 Montgomery, Kierin 94      2) 3253 Avant, Kamara 94          
     3) 3257 Cooperwood, Neeia 93       4) 3254 Brewer, Nakita 94         
 23 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                            4:06.92   4 
     1) 249 Pierre, Kassandra 94        2) 242 Benjamin, Jerily 93        
     3) 248 Phillips, Deon 93           4) 245 Forde, Khadijah 94         
 24 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          4:09.94   2 
     1) 2518 Branch, Ebony 93           2) 2519 Brown, Jessia 93          
     3) 2526 Johnson, Jasmine 93        4) 2542 Washington, Nyesha 93     
 25 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  4:11.62   2 
     1) 4092 Bennett, Lisa 94           2) 4105 Marian, Halima 93         
     3) 4120 Shipman, Danesha 94        4) 4121 Smith, Jocelyn 93         
 26 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                               4:15.34   1 
     1) 3131 Harrison, Alexus 93        2) 3142 Norwood, Rasheka 94       
     3) 3150 Schwarz, Kayla 93          4) 3160 Wesley, Chequia 93        
 27 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                 4:16.16   3 
     1) 4050 Bonner, Tiana 94           2) 4056 Henry, Tamieka 94         
     3) 4058 Luevano, Shannon 94        4) 4065 Ware, Paris 94            
 28 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                 4:19.57   3 
     1) 6679 Vaughn, Kenchelle 93       2) 3521 Wicks, Mariah 94          
     3) 3520 West, Sydney 93            4) 6657 Williams, Kadesha 94      
 29 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                         4:23.60   3 
     1) 3305 Jones, Danielle 93         2) 3307 McCarty, Breuanna 93      
     3) 3308 McGhee, Brianna 93         4) 3306 Logan, Techira 93         
 30 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                    4:25.63   2 
     1) 2074 Fullilove, Ciara 94        2) 2102 Rutherford, Malita 93     
     3) 2094 Overstreet, Tiara 93       4) 2096 Payne, Sarah 93           
 31 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  4:32.91   2 
     1) 2257 Rutherford, Shannon 93     2) 2248 Hall, Kinsey 93           
     3) 2259 Sperry, Darian 94          4) 2261 Stewart, Amber 94         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                           3:44.16  
     1) 4612 Tryon, Dar'Keisha 93       2) 4614 Williams, Kristyn 94      
     3) 4615 Williams, Rhenique 94      4) 4609 Mallard, Keondra 93       
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          3:46.66  
     1) 1050 Ekpone, Olivia 93          2) 1059 McCant, Genamarie 94      
     3) 1057 Knight, India 94           4) 1049 Dowling, Casey 94         
  3 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:50.82  
     1) 1397 Blount, Aminah 93          2) 1420 Outland, Taylor 94        
     3) 1398 Bronner, Joy 93            4) 1394 Bell, Indiah 93           
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     3:55.50  
     1) 961 Owens, Amber 93             2) 940 Fogle, Paulette 93         
     3) 977 Sutherland, Amber 93        4) 970 Seymour, Kiah 94           
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:59.58  
     1) 5655 Miller, Kierra 94          2) 5660 Toliver, Rachel 94        
     3) 5648 Haven, Dierra 94           4) 5654 Meighan, Arbany 93        
  6 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           4:04.44  
     1) 5843 Pierce, Deena 93           2) 5838 Hill, Rhea 93             
     3) 5830 Cole, Briajahni 94         4) 5841 Palmer, Nasjua 94         
 -- 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                                DQ   Unsportsman Conduct
     1) 5828 Brown, Maya 94             2) 5836 Harrell, Urina 94         
     3) 5825 Bauchman, Dawnielle 93     4) 5844 Price, Kylie 93           
 -- 12-26-North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          DQ   Unsportsman Conduct
     1) 6607 Gamble, Tia 93             2) 4670 Shaw, Verlencia 94        
     3) 4677 Williams, Chrishuna 93     4) 6608 Hamilton, Keirra 93       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          9:39.19  
     1) 5003 Stolz, Tracey 94           2) 5002 Stolz, Michelle 94        
     3) 4980 Ford, Alexis 94            4) 4995 Poplawski, Alisa 94       
  2 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      9:44.36  
     1) 2474 Howard, Kiaana 94          2) 2476 Johnson, Shaina 94        
     3) 2477 Kirk, Michaela 93          4) 2482 Murray, Kaylor 94         
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:48.87  
     1) 4405 Guerin, Bria 93            2) 4406 Hall, Nefertari 93        
     3) 4382 Curry, Monique 93          4) 4479 Watts, C'Arra B. 93       
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:54.22  
     1) 3678 Haden, Leah 93             2) 3683 Kresin, Vanessa 93        
     3) 3687 Reed, Page 93              4) 3691 Stratman, Sarah 94        
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:56.08  
     1) 929 Carr, Leah 93               2) 934 Davis, Dominique 93        
     3) 970 Seymour, Kiah 94            4) 977 Sutherland, Amber 93       
  6 12-25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                  9:58.41  
     1) 4154 Caldwell, Toyre 93         2) 4158 Ware, Gabby 94            
     3) 4155 Gilmore, Amber 94          4) 4153 Array, Ebanga 94          
  7 10-48-Az Pops Track Club  'A'                      10:00.88  
     1) 4003 Thompson, Alyssa 94        2) 4000 Jones, Brittany 94        
     3) 4001 Stetper, Jaide 94          4) 4002 Steward, April 93         
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                  10:09.23  
     1) 6449 Foshee, Deanna 93          2) 6450 Foshee, Erin 93           
     3) 6480 Simmons, Brianna 93        4) 6469 Mchenry, Tianna 93        
  9 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                           10:35.39  
     1) 244 Butcher, Hanaa 94           2) 245 Forde, Khadijah 94         
     3) 242 Benjamin, Jerily 93         4) 248 Phillips, Deon 93          
 10 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                             10:37.62  
     1) 6354 Berry, Eroncia 94          2) 6355 Brice, Achsa 94           
     3) 6357 Elliot, Lena 93            4) 6364 Singleton, Courtney 93    
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:39.95  
     1) 4371 Castor, Charnique L. 93    2) 4373 Charles, Chelsea 94       
     3) 4428 Johnson, Brielle 94        4) 4413 Highsmith, Keana N. 93    
 12 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:44.24  
     1) 1279 Dye, Jamara 93             2) 1286 Richburg, Kiana 94        
     3) 1281 Hall, Keanu 94             4) 1280 Famble, Alayna 94         
 13 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 10:49.60  
     1) 2254 Merritt, Jordan 93         2) 2249 Harris, Amanda 93         
     3) 2257 Rutherford, Shannon 93     4) 2261 Stewart, Amber 94         
 14 03 10 Elite Track Club  'A'                        11:10.35  
     1) 877 Wolo, Beatrice 94           2) 874 scott, Anna 94             
     3) 875 Williams, Alyse 94          4) 876 Williams, Djanb 94         
 15 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:11.41  
     1) 3676 Giles, Emma 93             2) 3679 Hahn, Amanda 93           
     3) 3689 Sheets, Jacquelyn 93       4) 3693 Vancampen, Karly 93       
 16 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          11:16.98  
     1) 6490 Beasley, Erin 93           2) 6510 Gidron, Meagan 93         
     3) 6511 Hardesty, Deanna 93        4) 6514 Horton, Brianna 94        
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1366 Terrell, Jalisa     93 Sprint Athle             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders             J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3  1614 Strates, Britni     93 14 Florida Unatt         1.70m    5-07.00 
  4   438 Anderson, Danielle  93 02-04 Cstriders          1.60m    5-03.00 
  5  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6  3232 Derickson, Taryn    93 08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7    45 Laird, Haley        93 01-02 Unatt NE          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  6583 Perry, Alexis       94 16 Triangle Cham        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  3248 Welton, Avrie       94 08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11  2526 Johnson, Jasmine    93 06-15 Track Unli        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12  1828 Shepherd, Chelsea   93 05-17 Knight Run         1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  1547 Carney, Kali        93 14 Break Away T         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14  4243 Bradley, Krystyn    93 25-Northwest Fly        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14  2039 Hartsough, Leanna   93 05-18 Lake Erie         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  4438 Mayo, Khalysia      93 25-Track Houston        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16  2309 Usher, Renee        93 06-09 Community         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19  6626 Cooke, Paige        93 14 Break Away T          1.50m    4-11.00 
 20  6047 Kimble, Emily       94 16 A'Ville Light        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  6428 Whitney, Tashi      93 16 Sandhills            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22  3117 Bunsen, Simone      93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.45m    4-09.00 
 23   435 Turner, Meagan      93 02-04 Syr Charge         1.40m    4-07.00 
 --  6268 Scott, Kiara        94 16 G'Boro Champi            NH            
 --  5322 Cardey, Lauren      93 14-38 Napa Track            NH            
 --  3076 Majors, Megan       93 07-21-Lv's Cheet            NH            
 --  5354 Dart, Madeleine (M  94 14-38 Roseville             NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1087 Smallwood, Sasha    93 10  PV Unattach          3.35m   10-11.75 
  2  2670 Pfantz, Ashley      93 06-24 New Height        J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3  4276 Wooten, Brittany    94 25-Northwest Fly         3.20m   10-06.00 
  3  1226 Oleson, Stephanie   93 12 Xtreme Heigh          3.20m   10-06.00 
  5   646 Munley, Vanessa     93 02-08 Vertical          J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6  1273 Rodkey, Sydney      94 45 Georgia Unatt         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6  1943 Warner, Macie       93 05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6    18 Ganley, Karla       94 01-02 Air Time A         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6   647 Sujansky, Myriah    93 02-08 Vertical           3.05m   10-00.00 
  6  6380 Lee, Kristen        94 16 PoleFlyers            3.05m   10-00.00 
 11  4597 Janke, Alicia       93 26 Club Vaultitu        J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12  2400 Hawkins, Toni       93 06-09 Southern R        J3.05m   10-00.00 
 13  3590 Andrews, Nikol      93 09-27 OK Una             2.90m    9-06.25 
 14  4782 Wynn, Katelyn       93 43-Un South Texa        J2.90m    9-06.25 
 14  1488 Cady, Ashley        93 55 Palmetto T&F         J2.90m    9-06.25 
 16  5527 Giuliano, Gabriell  93 14-46-Kfal              J2.90m    9-06.25 
 17  1593 Anderson, Alina     94 14 Florida Unatt        J2.90m    9-06.25 
 18  2967 Holst, Brittany     93 07-21-Flight TC          2.75m    9-00.25 
 19  2964 Faurie, Kayla       93 07-21-Flight TC         J2.75m    9-00.25 
 20  6582 Page, Kelly         93 16 Triangle Cham        J2.75m    9-00.25 
 21    17 Brown, Stephanie    94 01-02 Air Time A         2.60m    8-06.25 
 22  4923 Perry, Eva          94 36 Pnw Unattache        J2.60m    8-06.25 
 --  6377 Diener, Audrey      94 16 PoleFlyers               NH            
 --  5089 Campbell, Olivia    94 37 Oregon Unatta            NH            
 --  3445 Stangl, Brittany    94 08-52-Sodak                 NH            
 --  5602 Rische, Victoria    93 Higher Flyers               NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1703 Reynolds, Robin     94 14 Miami Northw          5.95m   3.6  19-06.25 
  2  4038 Torres, Abrianna    93 10-48-Az Tucson          5.84m   2.7  19-02.00 
  3  5311 Brewer, Ciarra      93 14-38 Mission Va         5.65m   1.7  18-06.50 
  4   405 Pearce, Mikyla      94 02-04 Flyers Trk        J5.65m   3.1  18-06.50 
  5  3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue   93 08-29-Striders           5.63m   2.7  18-05.75 
  6  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S         5.62m   2.9  18-05.25 
  7  3716 Mcdougald, Kasha    93 09-28 T&F United         5.55m   4.5  18-02.50 
  8  2351 Dent, Lacey         94 06-09 Mobile Par         5.51m   2.3  18-01.00 
  9  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying         5.50m   6.3  18-00.50 
 10  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         5.49m   3.2  18-00.25 
 11  5844 Price, Kylie        93 Together Elite           5.48m   4.6  17-11.75 
 12  6261 Hall, Alexis        93 16 G'Boro Champi         5.47m   3.9  17-11.50 
 13  5790 Faulknor, Alexis    94 So Cal Run Couga         5.46m   1.6  17-11.00 
 14  2720 Mitchell, Tia       93 06-24 Spar TC            5.44m   2.8  17-10.25 
 15  4795 Guo, Anna           94 35 Comets TC            J5.44m   4.0  17-10.25 
 16  1172 Carney, Taira       94 12 Central VA T          5.35m   3.1  17-06.75 
 17  1049 Dowling, Casey      94 10 Maryland              5.33m   1.9  17-06.00 
 18  6445 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 16 Track Eastern         5.24m   1.9  17-02.25 
 19  6331 Davis, Danielle     93 16 NC Unattached         5.22m   3.9  17-01.50 
 20  4534 Hill, Carissa       93 25-Wings                J5.22m   2.2  17-01.50 
 21   354 Grant, Simone       94 01-06-Zodiacs            5.17m   1.3  16-11.50 
 22  4626 johnson, jennifer   93 26-East Texas            5.15m   2.7  16-10.75 
 23  6216 Cannon, Aisha       93 16 EliteJumps            5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 
 24  3439 Heck, Kari          93 08-52-Dak Unatt          5.08m   5.2  16-08.00 
 25  1797 Carter, Morgan      94 05-17 All Stars         J5.08m   2.6  16-08.00 
 26  1571 Lopez, Asten        94 14 Destin TC             5.05m   4.1  16-07.00 
 27  1343 Felton, Alyssa      93 Sapphire Tra             5.02m   1.7  16-05.75 
 28  3513 Reynolds, Victoria  93 09-27 3D Elite           4.99m   2.8  16-04.50 
 29  3308 McGhee, Brianna     93 08-29-Striders           4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
 30  3141 Mossman, Brenna     93 07-21-Zephyrs TC        J4.93m   2.6  16-02.25 
 31  3591 Bernhardt, Kate     93 09-27 OK Una             4.86m   3.5  15-11.50 
 32  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.80m   2.0  15-09.00 
 33   182 Sharp, Saige        93 01-05 Unatt CT           4.77m   2.2  15-07.75 
 34  2094 Overstreet, Tiara   93 05-19 Michigan A         4.75m   2.3  15-07.00 
 35  5707 Miller, Haley       94 Quiet Fire              J4.75m   4.6  15-07.00 
 36   825 Lumley, Paige       94 02-11-Tr Unattac         4.72m   0.9  15-06.00 
 37   432 Eason, Breana       93 02-04 Run Rebels         4.65m   3.1  15-03.25 
 --  2357 Hackworth, Kenyatt  93 06-09 Mobile Par            ND   NWI           
 --  1774 Bowser, Jasmine     94 14 Young Achiev             ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5311 Brewer, Ciarra      93 14-38 Mission Va        12.94mN  0.8  42-05.50 
  2  6445 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 16 Track Eastern        12.00m   2.3  39-04.50 
  3  3311 Moen-Davis, LaQue   93 08-29-Striders          11.90m   1.2  39-00.50 
  4  6216 Cannon, Aisha       93 16 EliteJumps           11.83m   1.6  38-09.75 
  5  5393 Davis, Chalese      93 14-38 The Flying        11.74m   1.5  38-06.25 
  6  5149 Moore, Taisha       93 37 Warrior Trac         11.65m   1.6  38-02.75 
  7  2351 Dent, Lacey         94 06-09 Mobile Par        11.49m   1.8  37-08.50 
  8  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC         11.42m   0.9  37-05.75 
  9  1175 Ford-Holland, Siob  93 12 Central VA T         11.21m   2.5  36-09.50 
 10   405 Pearce, Mikyla      94 02-04 Flyers Trk        11.18m   2.3  36-08.25 
 11  3859 Turner, Yeshemabet  93 10-42-Nm Big Red        11.08m   1.8  36-04.25 
 12  4888 McKinney, Taylor    93 36 High Voltage         11.03m   2.0  36-02.25 
 13  6280 Brooks, Shemiah     94 16 Hi Point Pant        11.02m   0.9  36-02.00 
 14  3099 Harden, Alexandria  93 07-21-Sprngfld S        10.98m   1.5  36-00.25 
 15  3143 Okoro, Uzo          94 07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.90m   1.1  35-09.25 
 16  4795 Guo, Anna           94 35 Comets TC            10.77m   0.9  35-04.00 
 17  5970 Stein, Shayna       93 San Diego Una           10.73m   0.5  35-02.50 
 18  3796 Comstock, Mackenzi  94 10-32-Co Zoom           10.58m   2.5  34-08.50 
 19  2354 Gamble, Passion     94 06-09 Mobile Par        10.53m   1.1  34-06.75 
 20   182 Sharp, Saige        93 01-05 Unatt CT          10.49m   1.7  34-05.00 
 21  3471 Gatlin, Jasmine     93 09-22 Dashers TC        10.48m   3.0  34-04.75 
 22   825 Lumley, Paige       94 02-11-Tr Unattac        10.45m   1.7  34-03.50 
 23  3043 Jefferson, Dominiq  93 07-21-Illi Storm        10.39m   1.5  34-01.25 
 24  1722 Vilson, Barbra      94 14 One Shot TC          10.38m   1.2  34-00.75 
 25   120 Ren, Amy            93 01-02 Waltham TC        10.35m   1.0  33-11.50 
 26   432 Eason, Breana       93 02-04 Run Rebels        10.32m   1.1  33-10.25 
 27  5699 Johnson, Nakira     93 Quiet Fire              10.27m   2.3  33-08.50 
 28  3305 Jones, Danielle     93 08-29-Striders          10.26m   1.0  33-08.00 
 29    75 Braboy, Daria       93 01-02 Providence         9.99m   1.7  32-09.50 
 30  3114 Badger, Kinnari     94 07-21-Zephyrs TC         9.94m   0.7  32-07.50 
 31  3591 Bernhardt, Kate     93 09-27 OK Una             9.81m   2.5  32-02.25 
 32  1795 Atallah, Sarah      93 05-17 All Stars          9.32m   1.0  30-07.00 
 33  5321 Cardey, Jennifer    93 14-38 Napa Track         8.87m   2.2  29-01.25 
 --  1573 Sager, Emily        93 14 Destin TC              FOUL                 
 --  5883 Oluwakemi, Olonade  93 Vast Track                FOUL                 
 --  1079 Rogers, Sierra      93 10 Nexus Tra              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   279 Alexander, Adrienn  94 01-06-Metropolis        13.43m   44-00.75 
  2  3000 Herzog, Olivia      93 07-21-Illini Hea        12.31m   40-04.75 
  3  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           12.27m   40-03.25 
  4  1369 Ashe, Shelby        93 Throw 1 Deep            11.70m   38-04.75 
  5  5479 Weir, Jillian       93 14-38 Unattached        11.63m   38-02.00 
  6  4046 Weber, Ashley       93 10-48-Az Unattac        11.31m   37-01.25 
  7  3624 Brown, Lenee        93 09-27 So. Oklah         11.15m   36-07.00 
  8   549 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 02-07-Nj Una            10.81m   35-05.75 
  9  6325 Brown, Jaynell      94 16 NC Unattached        10.78m   35-04.50 
 10  5262 Speech, Melanie     94 14-38 City Track        10.75m   35-03.25 
 11  4290 Randle, Jazmyne     93 25-Rising Stars         10.62m   34-10.25 
 12  5943 Adkins, Asia        93 N Step Youth            10.61m   34-09.75 
 13  1508 Morris, Dyandra     93 55 SenecaBlazers        10.53m   34-06.75 
 14  4642 Marshall, Dyneshia  94 26-Hallmark TC          10.38m   34-00.75 
 15   360 Pinnock, Francine   93 01-06-Zodiacs           10.31m   33-10.00 
 16  2446 Jones, Tyesha       94 06-15 Cont. T-Be        10.28m   33-08.75 
 17   848 Bonetti, Ava        94 02-11-Butler Ste        10.27m   33-08.50 
 18  2213 Drury, Bethany      93 05-51 Capital Ci        10.05m   32-11.75 
 19  3370 Wallerstedt, Miche  94 08-29-West O             9.98m   32-09.00 
 20  2817 Ison, Victoria      93 07-16-In Unattac         9.81m   32-02.25 
 21  6605 Dunn, Alyssa        94 16 Upper Room            9.72m   31-10.75 
 22  6248 Mcmillan, Marvenus  93 16 Gastonia Eagl         9.62m   31-06.75 
 23  2041 Menges, Kaitlun     93 05-18 Lake Erie          9.61m   31-06.50 
 24   830 Prota, Shannon      93 02-11-Tr Unattac         9.54m   31-03.75 
 25  3863 McGee, Vanessa      93 10-42-Nm Las Cru         9.50m   31-02.00 
 26  1215 Nwala, Precious     94 12 Virginia Unat         9.39m   30-09.75 
 27  5647 Harris, Rossha      94 LA Jets Girls            9.14m   30-00.00 
 28  2296 Williams, Tyshona   93 06-09 Club Elite         8.82m   28-11.25 
 29  1720 Pizarro, Delyn      94 14 One Shot TC           8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3604 Tolson, Sarah       93 09-27 OK Una            44.82m     147-00 
  2  3370 Wallerstedt, Miche  94 08-29-West O            40.91m     134-03 
  3  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           39.18m     128-06 
  4  5120 Warren, McKenzie    93 37 Team Oregon          38.65m     126-10 
  5  5479 Weir, Jillian       93 14-38 Unattached        37.80m     124-00 
  6  6605 Dunn, Alyssa        94 16 Upper Room           35.45m     116-04 
  7   549 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 02-07-Nj Una            34.59m     113-06 
  8  2816 Hull, Michaela      94 07-16-In Unattac        34.29m     112-06 
  9  3326 Rodriguez, Alexand  93 08-29-Nebr Unatt        33.66m     110-05 
 10  4046 Weber, Ashley       93 10-48-Az Unattac        33.04m     108-05 
 11   171 Ezerins, Emily      94 01-05 Unatt CT          32.93m     108-00 
 12  1369 Ashe, Shelby        93 Throw 1 Deep            32.70m     107-03 
 13  6193 Owens, Sherri       93 16 Durham Stride        31.89m     104-07 
 14  6325 Brown, Jaynell      94 16 NC Unattached        31.73m     104-01 
 15  2041 Menges, Kaitlun     93 05-18 Lake Erie         31.63m     103-09 
 16  2446 Jones, Tyesha       94 06-15 Cont. T-Be        30.80m     101-00 
 17  1443 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica T            30.22m      99-02 
 18  4054 Concepcion, Simone  94 10-53-Tx El Paso        30.13m      98-10 
 19   848 Bonetti, Ava        94 02-11-Butler Ste        30.03m      98-06 
 20  2826 Wilson, Kyrsten     93 07-16-In Unattac        29.71m      97-06 
 21  5869 Ordaz, Dorienne     94 SO Cal Unattache        29.70m      97-05 
 22  2271 Brining, Kristin    93 06-09 AL Speed&F        29.67m      97-04 
 23  5263 Gambrell, Cady      93 14-38 Club Respe        29.29m      96-01 
 24  1909 Elfrink, Emilie     94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        28.93m      94-11 
 25  2213 Drury, Bethany      93 05-51 Capital Ci        28.59m      93-09 
 26  2273 Amelinaite, Berta   94 06-09 Alabama Un        28.41m      93-02 
 27   573 Jones, Keyarah      94 02-08 Next Dimen        28.06m      92-01 
 28  5221 Donnelly, Noelle    94 14-38 Castro Val        27.74m      91-00 
 29  1602 Harris, Victoria    93 14 Florida Unatt        27.13m      89-00 
 30  3000 Herzog, Olivia      93 07-21-Illini Hea        26.48m      86-10 
 --  4917 Forcier, Kelsie     93 36 Pnw Unattache            ND            
 --  1384 Levy, Daina         93 Throw 1 Deep                ND            
 --   279 Alexander, Adrienn  94 01-06-Metropolis            ND            
 --  5091 Doyle, Kaitlin      93 37 Oregon Unatta            ND            
 --  1486 Salvant, Portia     93 55 Palmetto Spee            ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1384 Levy, Daina         93 Throw 1 Deep            45.63m     149-08 
  2  1221 Veatch, Ashlen      94 12 Virginia Unat        45.27m     148-06 
  3  1369 Ashe, Shelby        93 Throw 1 Deep            37.37m     122-07 
  4  5120 Warren, McKenzie    93 37 Team Oregon          37.06m     121-07 
  5  4046 Weber, Ashley       93 10-48-Az Unattac        36.81m     120-09 
  6  5465 McClain, Cara       94 14-38 Unattached        36.35m     119-03 
  7  5869 Ordaz, Dorienne     94 SO Cal Unattache        35.61m     116-10 
  8  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           32.17m     105-06 
  9  2022 Gillian, Allison    93 05-17 WW Track          28.68m      94-01 
 10  2317 Cook, Molly         93 06-09 Hoover Par        27.92m      91-07 
 11  6385 Haigh, Leigh        93 16 Pride                27.81m      91-03 
 12  2872 Lindemer, Hayley    94 07-16-Let It Fly        27.52m      90-03 
 13  1909 Elfrink, Emilie     94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        27.42m      89-11 
 14  1829 Slusher, Samantha   93 05-17 Knight Run        24.97m      81-11 
 15   573 Jones, Keyarah      94 02-08 Next Dimen        24.33m      79-10 
 16  5376 Strella, Lauren     93 14-38 Sierra Foo        23.24m      76-03 
 17  6040 Brazell, Haley      94 16 A'Ville Light        19.66m      64-06 
 --  4787 Mills, Michaelyn    94 Bas                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6024 Allgood, Avione     93 Vegas  Valley           43.04m     141-02 
  2  3903 Carson, Hannah      93 10-48-Az Cheetah        41.80m     137-02 
  3  4787 Mills, Michaelyn    94 Bas                     36.29m     119-01 
  4   549 Jarvis, Jennifer    93 02-07-Nj Una            36.07m     118-04 
  5  5253 Chan, Cheri         93 14-38 City Track        34.66m     113-08 
  6  6605 Dunn, Alyssa        94 16 Upper Room           34.36m     112-09 
  7  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra            32.96m     108-02 
  8    33 Cataldo, Katie      93 01-02 Unatt NE          32.73m     107-04 
  9  5647 Harris, Rossha      94 LA Jets Girls           32.63m     107-01 
 10  5091 Doyle, Kaitlin      93 37 Oregon Unatta        32.32m     106-00 
 11  4243 Bradley, Krystyn    93 25-Northwest Fly        31.75m     104-02 
 12  5262 Speech, Melanie     94 14-38 City Track        31.54m     103-06 
 13  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T        31.27m     102-07 
 14  6712 Schmidt, Heather    94 25-Track Houston        30.96m     101-07 
 15  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be        30.83m     101-02 
 16  3849 Herrera, Louisa     93 10-42nm Albuq. O        29.68m      97-04 
 17  1865 Avery, Dajsha       94 05-17 Northwest         29.30m      96-01 
 18   168 Chapman, Megan      93 01-05 Unatt CT          29.03m      95-03 
 19  4813 Graff, Marisa       93 35 Spokane Mercu        28.85m      94-08 
 20  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu        26.70m      87-07 
 21  6526 Mathes, Patricia    93 16 Track Xplosio        26.60m      87-03 
 22  1857 Johnson, Sara       94 05-17 New World         25.80m      84-08 
 23   530 Miller, Zoey        93 02-07 Camden Pal        25.79m      84-07 
 24  6496 Burks, Taylor       94 16 Track Xplosio        25.75m      84-06 
 25  1720 Pizarro, Delyn      94 14 One Shot TC          24.19m      79-04 
 26  1162 Ale, Liz            93 10 Vienna Yo            24.14m      79-02 
 27   400 Beckwith, Casey     94 02-04 Fltc              23.97m      78-08 
 28  2213 Drury, Bethany      93 05-51 Capital Ci        23.84m      78-02 
 29  4247 Easley, Lacey       93 25-Northwest Fly        23.61m      77-05 
 30  3003 Taylor, Claire      93 07-21-Illini Hea        21.88m      71-09 
 31  3142 Norwood, Rasheka    94 07-21-Zephyrs TC        15.55m      51-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         25.36  -1.1  1    854
  2   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         26.01   0.1  2    796
  3  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               26.08   0.1  2    790
  4  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             26.34   0.1  2    768
  5  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         26.51  -2.7  3    753
  6  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          26.57  -2.7  3    748
  7  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           26.71  -2.7  3    736
  8  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         26.80  -2.7  3    729
  9  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         26.83  -2.7  3    726
 10  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         27.12   0.1  2    702
 11  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         27.12  -1.1  1    702
 12  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         27.15   0.1  2    699
 13  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         27.16  -1.1  1    699
 14  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          27.20   0.1  2    695
 15  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         27.54  -1.1  1    668
 16  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             27.56  -2.7  3    666
 17  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            27.61  -1.1  1    662
 18  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              27.69  -1.1  1    655
 19  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          27.91   0.1  2    638
 20   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          28.20  -2.7  3    615
 21  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         28.82  -2.7  3    568
 22    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           29.22   0.1  2    538
 23  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             29.25  -1.1  1    536
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite             2:21.16   2    808
  2   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County       2:22.50   2    790
  3  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T       2:25.53   2    750
  4  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills           2:28.95   1    706
  5  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached       2:31.33   1    676
  6  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers           2:33.04   2    655
  7  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor       2:34.07   1    643
  8  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:34.62   2    636
  9   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven        2:34.86   1    633
 10  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the        2:34.88   1    633
 11  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr       2:35.82   2    622
 12  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite         2:38.77   2    587
 13  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah       2:42.66   2    543
 14  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra        2:45.56   2    511
 15  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:45.82   1    508
 16  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C       2:48.97   1    474
 17  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra           2:49.65   1    467
 18    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE         2:49.79   1    466
 19  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC        2:52.00   2    443
 20  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:58.16   1    382
 21  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una          2:58.61   2    378
 22  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders            3:16.89   2    224
 23  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu       3:44.13   1     66
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             15.25  -1.0  1    809
  2  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           15.53  -0.7  4    773
  3  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          15.59  -1.0  1    765
  4   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         15.75  -0.2  3    745
  5  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         15.79  -1.3  2    740
  6  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               15.87  -1.3  2    730
  7  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            15.99  -0.2  3    715
  8  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         16.03  -0.7  4    711
  9  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          16.09  -0.7  4    703
 10  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         16.30  -0.5  5    678
 11  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         16.34  -1.0  1    673
 12  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         16.45  -1.1  6    660
 13  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         16.52  -1.3  2    652
 14  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              16.64  -1.0  1    638
 15  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             16.66  -0.5  5    635
 16  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          16.91  -1.1  6    607
 17  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             16.99  -1.3  2    598
 18  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         17.01  -0.5  5    595
 19   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          19.08  -0.2  3    383
 20    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           19.17  -0.2  3    375
 21  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         19.60  -0.7  4    336
 22  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         20.13  -0.5  5    292
 23  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         20.82  -1.1  6    238
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          1.55m    5-01.00    678
 11  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 15  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 22   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 --  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu            NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         5.26m   2.1  17-03.25    631
  2  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         5.25m   1.4  17-02.75    628
  3  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             5.24m   1.7  17-02.25    626
  4  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T         5.15m   3.9  16-10.75    601
  5   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         5.06m   1.9  16-07.25    576
  5  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             5.06m   1.2  16-07.25    576
  7  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            4.98m   2.6  16-04.25    554
  8  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               4.96m   1.4  16-03.25    548
  9  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              4.94m   0.8  16-02.50    543
  9  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         4.94m   2.5  16-02.50    543
 11  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         4.93m   1.8  16-02.25    540
 11  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra          4.93m   2.7  16-02.25    540
 13  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         4.89m   2.7  16-00.50    530
 13  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.89m   3.8  16-00.50    530
 15  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.86m   2.1  15-11.50    522
 16  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          4.81m   1.1  15-09.50    508
 17  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             4.76m   1.8  15-07.50    495
 18  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         4.74m   1.7  15-06.75    490
 19  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite           4.70m   0.7  15-05.00    479
 20   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          4.65m   3.8  15-03.25    466
 21  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          4.64m   1.9  15-02.75    464
 22    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE           4.57m   2.4  15-00.00    446
 23  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         4.44m   2.5  14-07.00    413
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite          11.73m   38-06.00    643
  2  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra         11.52m   37-09.50    629
  3  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T        10.48m   34-04.75    561
  4    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE          10.20m   33-05.75    543
  5  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite               9.68m   31-09.25    509
  6  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers             9.50m   31-02.00    497
  7  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra             9.37m   30-09.00    488
  8  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah         9.21m   30-02.75    478
  9  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the          8.94m   29-04.00    460
 10  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una            8.80m   28-10.50    451
 11   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County         8.53m   28-00.00    434
 12  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         8.49m   27-10.25    431
 13  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC          8.43m   27-08.00    427
 14  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders              8.22m   26-11.75    414
 15  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be         7.76m   25-05.50    384
 16  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr         7.62m   25-00.00    375
 17  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills             7.53m   24-08.50    369
 18   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven          7.48m   24-06.50    366
 19  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor         7.30m   23-11.50    354
 20  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C         7.21m   23-08.00    348
 21  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu         6.69m   21-11.50    315
 22  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         6.25m   20-06.25    287
 23  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached         6.12m   20-01.00    279
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra         34.40m     112-10    560
  2  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be        33.85m     111-01    550
  3  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra            33.06m     108-05    535
  4  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T        31.98m     104-11    514
  5  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers            31.73m     104-01    509
  6  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor        29.70m      97-05    471
  7  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una           28.52m      93-07    449
  8   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County        27.46m      90-01    429
  9  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah        26.77m      87-10    416
 10    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE          26.73m      87-08    415
 11  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu        24.77m      81-03    378
 12  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills            24.20m      79-05    367
 13  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite          23.32m      76-06    351
 14  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        23.13m      75-11    347
 15  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the         22.73m      74-07    340
 16  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite              22.43m      73-07    334
 17   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven         21.59m      70-10    318
 18  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr        20.48m      67-02    298
 19  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC         20.31m      66-08    295
 20  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached        20.01m      65-08    289
 20  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders             20.01m      65-08    289
 22  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        19.29m      63-03    276
 23  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C        18.58m      60-11    263
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3268 Gochenour, Alexand  93 08-29-Flyers              4600  
  2  6000 Johonnot, Karli     93 Unlv Elite                4574  
  3  2517 Treasure, Maddie    93 06-15 TN Elite T          4561  
  4   631 Cable, Emily        93 02-08 Tri-County          4506  
  5  2442 Carney, Karnellar   93 06-15 Cont. T-Be          4372  
  6  5010 Chambers, Daphne    93 37 2 Rivers Tra           4257  
  7  5836 Harrell, Urina      94 Together Elite            4247  
  8  3912 Harris, Cadija      93 10-48-Az Cheetah          4246  
  9  6420 Hensley, Hannah     94 16 Sandhills              3903  
 10  6371 Smith, Anna         94 16 Platinum Spor          3902  
 11  4000 Jones, Brittany     94 10-48-Az Pops Tr          3890  
 12  5180 Rountree, Tess      93 14-38 Above the           3820  
 13  2607 Tasker, April       93 06-24 Future TC           3811  
 14  5968 Salcido, Katherine  93 San Diego Una             3775  
 15  1917 Horn, Ivy           94 05-17 Ohio Unatt          3761  
 16  1346 Mason, Lucy         94 Sapphire Tra              3722  
 17  5470 Rienecker, Kira     93 14-38 Unattached          3674  
 18  1329 Land, Mimieux       94 Ruff Riders               3618  
 19  4673 Stigarll, Aleeah    94 26-North Texas C          3325  
 20    37 Ebner, Katy         93 01-02 Unatt NE            3295  
 21   213 Eldracher, Lexi     94 01-05 New Haven           3140  
 22  1918 Horn, Morgan        94 05-17 Ohio Unatt          2813  
 23  4206 Greenwood, Kryslyn  94 25-Mainland Jagu          2032  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4771 Ortiz, Claudia      93 43-South Tx Walk      16:51.81  
  2  6410 Kisley, Hannah      93 16 Raleigh Walke      17:23.88  
  3  4772 Reybal, Jessica     93 43-South Tx Walk      17:24.54  
  4  4766 Flores, Diana Lee   94 43-South Tx Walk      18:22.20  
  5  1198 Higgins, Aleiza     93 12 Team Flash         18:25.42  
  6  3882 Scott, Kate         93 10-42-Nm Taylor       19:16.55  
  7  4340 Taylor, Aleah       94 25-Texas Storm T      19:19.43  
  8  1511 Dantzler, Mykera    94 55 SC Unattached      20:11.58  
  9  6436 Vernon, Kendall     94 16 G'Boro Cheeta      23:15.77  
 10  1332 Perry, Jade         93 Ruff Riders           23:31.41  
 --  6433 Almashni, Nour      93 16 G'Boro Cheeta            DQ  
 --  2433 Fountain, Ellen     94 06-09 Su-per Mo-            DQ  
 --  3725 Williams, Chanique  93 10-32-Co Blazers            DQ  


100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2784 Jones, Quinton      93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         10.84Q  1.5  4 
  2  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            10.85Q  2.0  1 
  3  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             10.87Q  2.9  3 
  4  4533 Hicks, Jaylon       93 25-Wings                 10.87Q  1.7  2 
  5  2966 Hayes, David        93 07-21-Flight TC          11.03Q  0.9  5 
  6  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          10.92q  1.7  2 
  7  2638 Moore, Kailo        93 06-24 Mississipp         11.00q  2.0  1 
  8  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.00q  1.7  2 
  9  1240 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Carrollton               11.02   1.7  2 
 10  6398 Greer, Daniel       93 16 Quiet Strom           11.06   2.9  3 
 11  6462 Jones, Mar-Keo      93 16 Track Eastern         11.09   2.9  3 
 12  1358 Collins, Brandon    93 03 45 Southside          11.11   0.9  5 
 13  4169 Gray, Deante        94 25-C.L. Athletic         11.13   2.0  1 
 14  4192 Allen, Gregory      93 25-Houston Heat          11.16   0.9  5 
 15  5299 Riggins, Jordan     94 14-38 Fast Forwa         11.17   0.9  5 
 16  3187 Gillie, Jalen       94 08-20-Silver Spr         11.18   2.0  1 
 17  5801 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Run Couga         11.21   1.5  4 
 18  4304 Roberts, Jordan     93 25-Southern Eagl         11.28   2.0  1 
 19  4016 Barker, Josh        93 10-48-Az Rising          11.32   1.7  2 
 20  5317 Shetty, Vivaswan    93 14-38 Mission Va         11.33   2.9  3 
 21  3503 Burge, Daunte       93 09-27 3D Elite           11.36   2.0  1 
 22  4015 Allen, Devon        94 10-48-Az Rising          11.39   0.9  5 
 23  3226 Barfield, Devin     94 08-29-Breeze             11.39   2.9  3 
 24  3098 Vazquez, Juan       93 07-21-Sw Suburba         11.40   1.5  4 
 25  2108 Taylor, Julius      93 05-19 Michigan A         11.42   1.5  4 
 26  2101 Riga, William       93 05-19 Michigan A         11.45   1.7  2 
 27   765 Dobbins, Ian        93 0211 Mon Valley          11.52   0.9  5 
 28   553 Golson, Marcus      93 02-08 ConshohokE         11.53   2.9  3 
 29  3189 Hardy, Kazimir      94 08-20-Silver Spr         11.57   2.9  3 
 30  2289 Freeman, Siddell    93 06-09 Club Elite         11.73   1.5  4 
 31    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE           11.79   2.0  1 
 32  5043 Spinas, Shane       93 37 Allegiance A          11.93   1.5  4 
 33  4148 Rios, Bobby         94 54 SR Unattached         11.98   1.7  2 
 --  1295 Vaughn, Jordan      93 03 45 Mark Trail           DNF   1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             10.91  -1.2 
  2  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            11.00  -1.2 
  3  2784 Jones, Quinton      93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         11.05  -1.2 
  4  2966 Hayes, David        93 07-21-Flight TC          11.11  -1.2 
  5  4533 Hicks, Jaylon       93 25-Wings                 11.14  -1.2 
  6  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          11.20  -1.2 
  7  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.25  -1.2 
  8  2638 Moore, Kailo        93 06-24 Mississipp         11.39  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            21.61Q  2.2  1 
  2  1295 Vaughn, Jordan      93 03 45 Mark Trail         21.78Q  1.4  5 
  3  1240 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Carrollton               21.83Q  1.1  2 
  4  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             21.90Q  2.1  3 
  5  2289 Freeman, Siddell    93 06-09 Club Elite         21.99Q  1.6  4 
  6  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          21.83q  1.4  5 
  7  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         22.09q  1.1  2 
  8  6462 Jones, Mar-Keo      93 16 Track Eastern         22.11q  2.2  1 
  9  3596 Duke, Isaiah        93 09-27 OK Una             22.15   2.1  3 
 10  6023 Jacksonjr, Ladale   93 Vegas Stealth            22.21   1.6  4 
 11  6457 Horton, Joseph      93 16 Track Eastern         22.29   1.6  4 
 12  4192 Allen, Gregory      93 25-Houston Heat          22.41   2.2  1 
 12  2642 Wells, Robert       93 06-24 Mississipp         22.41   1.1  2 
 14  4169 Gray, Deante        94 25-C.L. Athletic         22.44   1.6  4 
 15  1358 Collins, Brandon    93 03 45 Southside          22.50   2.1  3 
 16  4015 Allen, Devon        94 10-48-Az Rising          22.54   2.2  1 
 17  5017 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 37 Allegiance A          22.54   1.4  5 
 18  2105 Spuller, Jake       93 05-19 Michigan A         22.56   1.4  5 
 19  5801 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Run Couga         22.57   2.2  1 
 20  2784 Jones, Quinton      93 07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.62   1.4  5 
 21  5299 Riggins, Jordan     94 14-38 Fast Forwa         22.63   2.1  3 
 22  2288 Cribbs, Nigel       93 06-09 Club Elite         22.63   1.1  2 
 23  3226 Barfield, Devin     94 08-29-Breeze             22.69   1.6  4 
 24  2886 Williams, Elante    93 07-21-Angelic            22.72   2.2  1 
 25  4170 Hall-Thompson, Eli  94 25-C.L. Athletic         22.80   1.1  2 
 26  3187 Gillie, Jalen       94 08-20-Silver Spr         22.88   2.1  3 
 27  5685 Bennett, Randall    93 Quiet Fire               22.88   1.6  4 
 28  2101 Riga, William       93 05-19 Michigan A         23.03   2.2  1 
 29  5491 Jennings, Bruce     93 14-46-Bak Gray           23.06   1.4  5 
 30  1557 Booker, Charles     93 14 Central Flor          23.11   1.1  2 
 31   527 Lobban, Michael     93 02-07 Camden Pal         23.39   1.6  4 
 32  5043 Spinas, Shane       93 37 Allegiance A          23.58   1.6  4 
 33    57 Powers, Matthew     93 01-02 Unatt NE           23.70   2.1  3 
 34   770 Tarver, Mario       94 0211 Mon Valley          23.85   1.4  5 
 35  4148 Rios, Bobby         94 54 SR Unattached         24.39   1.4  5 
 36  3620 Allen, Jywayne      93 09-27 So. Oklah          25.30   2.1  3 
 --  2966 Hayes, David        93 07-21-Flight TC             DQ   1.1  2  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1474 Sanders, Brandon    94 55 Jump Start            21.87  -1.8 
  2  1240 Snoddy, Broderick   93 Carrollton               22.12  -1.8 
  3  2598 Jacobs, Deandre     93 06-24 Future TC          22.16  -1.8 
  4  1338 Pope, Marcelus      93 Running Pant             22.27  -1.8 
  5  6246 Kee, Kendall        93 16 Gastonia Eagl         22.44  -1.8 
  6  6462 Jones, Mar-Keo      93 16 Track Eastern         22.59  -1.8 
  7  2289 Freeman, Siddell    93 06-09 Club Elite         22.68  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3596 Duke, Isaiah        93 09-27 OK Una             48.89Q  2 
  2  5017 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 37 Allegiance A          50.19Q  4 
  3  1473 Mingo, Byron        93 55 Jump Start            50.20Q  1 
  4  2288 Cribbs, Nigel       93 06-09 Club Elite         50.99Q  3 
  5  1146 Page, Champ         94 10 Track Exp             50.21q  4 
  6  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T          50.25q  4 
  7  2787 Lewis, Shauntis     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         50.32q  1 
  8  2105 Spuller, Jake       93 05-19 Michigan A         50.50q  2 
  9   506 Rutledge, Kwesi     93 02-07 Sudden Imp         50.81   1 
 10  4709 Bailey, Aldrich     94 26-Texas Stars T         50.87   1 
 11  3047 Washington, Denzel  93 07-21-Illi Storm         50.97   2 
 12  6494 Brown, Denzel       93 16 Track Xplosio         51.04   3 
 13  4192 Allen, Gregory      93 25-Houston Heat          51.10   3 
 14  4168 Gibson, John        93 25-C.L. Athletic         51.28   3 
 15  6023 Jacksonjr, Ladale   93 Vegas Stealth            51.56   4 
 16  4016 Barker, Josh        93 10-48-Az Rising          51.69   1 
 17  1922 Lecount, Aaron      93 05-17 Ohio Unatt         51.73   2 
 18  6333 Eley, Christopher   93 16 NC Unattached         51.90   1 
 19  3225 Barfield, Dennis    94 08-29-Breeze             52.28   2 
 20  3092 Wilson, Donavan     93 07-21-N Shore Br         52.57   4 
 21  2431 Ferguson, Taiwan    93 06-09 Su-per Mo-         52.68   2 
 22  2687 Daniels, Tremayne   93 06-24 Road Runne         52.89   4 
 23   389 Raoof, Sahir        93 01-59 Jericho Je         53.24   3 
 24  6255 Boyd, Christopher   94 16 Greensboro Bl         53.46   4 
 25  2158 Ross, Michael       93 05-41 Ky Elite           53.60   3 
 26   788 Nixon, Anthony      94 0211 Penn Hills          53.66   1 
 27  4075 Sottack, Chris      93 10-53-Tx Team Bl         53.66   3 
 28  3769 Schmuhl, Tim        93 10-32-Co Real Tr         54.04   3 
 29  5801 Muhammad, Khalfani  94 So Cal Run Couga         54.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3596 Duke, Isaiah        93 09-27 OK Una             48.49  
  2  1473 Mingo, Byron        93 55 Jump Start            49.22  
  3  2105 Spuller, Jake       93 05-19 Michigan A         49.23  
  4  2787 Lewis, Shauntis     94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         49.44  
  5  5017 Bergstrom, Jordan   93 37 Allegiance A          49.45  
  6  1146 Page, Champ         94 10 Track Exp             49.73  
  7  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T          50.35  
  8  2288 Cribbs, Nigel       93 06-09 Club Elite         50.51  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5692 Gedyon, Elias       93 Quiet Fire             1:54.73Q  3 
  2  4708 Allen, Aaron        93 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.28Q  2 
  3  1908 Downing, Quincy     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:55.83Q  4 
  4  4716 Stovall, William    93 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.92Q  1 
  5  1431 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans                 1:57.18q  2 
  6  1407 Hawkins, De'Marea   94 Titans                 1:57.35q  3 
  7  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T        1:57.52q  1 
  8  4360 Beyette, Donald     93 25-Track Houston       1:57.63q  4 
  9  5791 Hall, Chris         93 So Cal Run Couga       1:57.75   2 
 10   170 Daly, Patrick       93 01-05 Unatt CT         1:58.06   2 
 11  1393 Ashbourne, Corey    93 Titans                 1:58.38   4 
 12  2487 Prince, Quamel      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:58.87   1 
 13  6241 Smith, Donte        93 16 Fay'ville Fly       1:59.40   1 
 14  5792 Harris, Aaron       93 So Cal Run Couga       1:59.82   1 
 15  3670 Lombardo, Alex      94 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:00.26   3 
 16   423 Scheving, Tyler     94 02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:00.71   2 
 17  3790 Webb, Kirk          93 10-32-Co Unattac       2:01.07   1 
 18  6157 Dunford, Brandon    93 16 Charlotte Spe       2:01.89   3 
 19   388 Mituniewicz, Austi  93 01-59 Jericho Je       2:02.41   4 
 20  1541 Teixeira, Otniel    94 14 Altamonte St        2:02.52   3 
 21  2007 Sharpley, Dangelo   94 05-17 Toledo Tit       2:03.42   2 
 22  5525 Burke, Stephen      93 14-46-Kfal             2:03.47   3 
 23  5039 Rhodes, Demetrius   93 37 Allegiance A        2:03.50   4 
 24  2716 Gladney, Albert     93 06-24 Spar TC          2:03.58   3 
 25  4106 Martell, Gabriel    94 10-53tx Stars          2:03.62   3 
 26  3671 Wilkins, Connor     93 09-28 Kansas Cit       2:04.08   4 
 27  1716 Harvey, Termaine    94 14 One Shot TC         2:05.10   1 
 28   434 Rodgers, Cameron    93 02-04 Run Rebels       2:05.67   4 
 29  5227 Martore, Anthony    93 14-38 Castro Val       2:06.32   1 
 30  6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwa  93 16 Track Xplosio       2:06.54   2 
 31  2926 Hood, Yusef         93 07-21-Chicago St       2:07.62   2 
 32   413 Case, Alexander     93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:07.91   4 
 33  4071 Lopez III, Manny    94 10-53-Tx Team Bl       2:09.88   2 
 34  3365 Wingerter, James    94 08-29-Racers           2:11.07   2 
 35  3070 Anderson, Nicholas  93 07-21-Lv's Cheet       2:12.15   1 
 36  2521 Gatewood, Djarvis   94 06-15 Track Unli       2:12.76   4 
 37  2819 Merkel, Hayden      93 07-16-In Unattac       2:13.41   3 
 38  2020 Dowis, Justin       93 05-17 WW Track         2:18.42   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5692 Gedyon, Elias       93 Quiet Fire             1:53.49  
  2  1908 Downing, Quincy     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:54.57  
  3  4708 Allen, Aaron        93 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.36  
  4  4716 Stovall, William    93 26-Texas Stars T       1:56.22  
  5  1431 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans                 1:56.66  
  6  1407 Hawkins, De'Marea   94 Titans                 1:57.04  
  7  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T        1:59.32  
  8  4360 Beyette, Donald     93 25-Track Houston       2:00.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2159 Stewart, Andrew     93 05-41 Ky Elite         4:09.97Q 
  2  4552 Rose, Jordan        93 25-Wings               4:11.72Q 
  3  1785 Korosa, Kamal       94 14 Young Achiev        4:12.22Q 
  4  5227 Martore, Anthony    93 14-38 Castro Val       4:13.48Q 
  5  2487 Prince, Quamel      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:13.28Q 
  6  2564 Rice, Matthew       93 06-24 BR YMCA          4:14.94Q 
  7  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       4:13.82Q 
  8  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           4:16.75Q 
  9   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       4:14.29q 
 10  5985 Hartle, Nick        94 PS Flyers              4:15.68q 
 11  2146 Wile, Torin         94 05-19 Motor City       4:16.93q 
 12  4816 Johnson, Hunter     94 35 Spokane Mercu       4:17.11q 
 13  4277 Worley, Dillon      94 25-Northwest Fly       4:17.65  
 14  1431 Thornton, Cameron   94 Titans                 4:20.91  
 15  6437 Bennert, Kevin      93 16 Track Eastern       4:20.91  
 16   423 Scheving, Tyler     94 02-04 NiagaraUNA       4:24.96  
 17  3782 Fortney, Evan       93 10-32-Co Unattac       4:25.62  
 18  3765 O'Donnell, Shane    93 10-32-Co Peak Di       4:25.65  
 19   469 Nelson, Matthew     94 02-07 Jackson TC       4:27.12  
 20  1192 Walker, Benjamin    93 12 Nova AC             4:31.56  
 21  3544 Hinton, Travis      93 09-27 Eastside S       4:31.70  
 22  2407 Harris, Andrew      94 06-09 Speed City       4:33.56  
 23  2819 Merkel, Hayden      93 07-16-In Unattac       4:34.15  
 24  2879 Hawk, London        93 07-21-Angelic          4:34.16  
 25  2192 Perronie, Dominic   93 05-41 Westside T       4:35.06  
 26  6279 Thompson, Andrew    94 16 High Point TC       4:41.83  
 27  3320 Jorgensen, Quentin  94 08-29-Nebr Unatt       4:42.63  
 28  3667 Henderson, Clayton  94 09-28 Kansas Cit       4:46.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2159 Stewart, Andrew     93 05-41 Ky Elite         4:05.31  
  2  5227 Martore, Anthony    93 14-38 Castro Val       4:07.55  
  3  2564 Rice, Matthew       93 06-24 BR YMCA          4:11.00  
  4  1785 Korosa, Kamal       94 14 Young Achiev        4:11.26  
  5   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       4:13.45  
  6  2487 Prince, Quamel      94 06-15 Nashvl Ill       4:14.20  
  7  4552 Rose, Jordan        93 25-Wings               4:15.15  
  8  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       4:15.16  
  9  4816 Johnson, Hunter     94 35 Spokane Mercu       4:15.17  
 10  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           4:16.24  
 11  5985 Hartle, Nick        94 PS Flyers              4:17.88  
 12  2146 Wile, Torin         94 05-19 Motor City       4:18.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1785 Korosa, Kamal       94 14 Young Achiev        8:51.70  
  2  6314 Mallory, Mitch      93 16 Jr Striders         8:55.99  
  3   469 Nelson, Matthew     94 02-07 Jackson TC       8:58.97  
  4  6437 Bennert, Kevin      93 16 Track Eastern       9:03.18  
  5  2564 Rice, Matthew       93 06-24 BR YMCA          9:03.60  
  6  3765 O'Donnell, Shane    93 10-32-Co Peak Di       9:03.98  
  7  4277 Worley, Dillon      94 25-Northwest Fly       9:06.79  
  8  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           9:10.58  
  9  5985 Hartle, Nick        94 PS Flyers              9:13.11  
 10  4293 Alvarez, Gilberto   93 25-Southern Eagl       9:13.67  
 11  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       9:14.38  
 12  4816 Johnson, Hunter     94 35 Spokane Mercu       9:17.85  
 13  6342 Maughan, Robert     93 16 NC Unattached       9:17.87  
 14   420 Orlowski, Nicholas  93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       9:19.97  
 15   559 Bowen, Khari        93 02-08 Juventus         9:20.03  
 16  2146 Wile, Torin         94 05-19 Motor City       9:26.02  
 17  1914 Geiger, Zachary     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       9:27.39  
 18  2192 Perronie, Dominic   93 05-41 Westside T       9:27.88  
 19   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       9:28.03  
 20  1307 Erickson, Austin    94 Northside Re           9:31.08  
 21  4741 Ochstein, Schaffer  94 26-Un Southwest        9:37.41  
 22  2407 Harris, Andrew      94 06-09 Speed City       9:59.53  
 23  3320 Jorgensen, Quentin  94 08-29-Nebr Unatt      10:09.84  
 24  3081 Hartley, Dylan      93 07-21-Marion Swa      10:10.69  
 25  1708 Brown, Anthony      94 14 One Shot TC        10:12.47  
 26  5350 Troxel, Tyler       93 14-38 Pleasanton      10:22.28  
 27  2767 Reed, Nick          94 07-16-Evansville      10:41.21  
 28   370 Nock, Matthew       94 01-59 2nd Wind        10:49.31  
 29  3667 Henderson, Clayton  94 09-28 Kansas Cit      10:58.36  
 30  2600 Matheny, Evan       94 06-24 Future TC       11:43.93  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   14.85Q -0.7  2 
  2  5952 Hickey, Devin       94 No Cty Stallions         14.93Q -2.6  4 
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         15.00Q -1.5  1 
  4  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               15.03Q -1.4  5 
  5  4375 Clement, Terrell O  94 25-Track Houston         15.24Q -2.0  3 
  6  1872 Cain, Bryan         93 05-17 Northwest          15.35q -0.7  2 
  7  6197 Raglandiii, Sherma  93 16 Durham Stride         15.40q -1.5  1 
  8  4775 Graham, Aikan       93 43-Un South Texa         15.41q -2.6  4 
  9  4307 Williams, Wesley    93 25-Southern Eagl         15.45  -2.6  4 
 10  3042 Hulbert, Rashad     94 07-21-Illi Storm         15.51  -1.4  5 
 11   885 Crawley, Nigel      93 10 Ft. Belvo             15.55  -2.0  3 
 12   571 House, Don          93 02-08 Next Dimen         15.56  -0.7  2 
 13    80 Forbes, Jarell      93 01-02 Providence         15.75  -2.0  3 
 14  3466 Day, Steven         93 09-22 Dashers TC         15.76  -2.0  3 
 15   501 Danner, Brian       93 02-07 Sudden Imp         15.79  -2.6  4 
 16  2646 Green, Deonta       93 06-24 Miss.Track         15.84  -1.4  5 
 17    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE           15.84  -0.7  2 
 18  3778 Allison, Reginald   93 10-32-Co Unattac         15.87  -1.5  1 
 19  6306 Dunston, Joshua     93 16 Hurdles First         16.02  -2.0  3 
 20  5574 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetahs Int'L           16.07  -2.6  4 
 21  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         16.08  -1.5  1 
 22  6665 Rice, Marquis       94 26-Hallmark TC           16.24  -2.0  3 
 23     9 Watson, Tyler       93 01-01 ME Unattac         16.39  -1.5  1 
 24  1825 Wilkin, Joseph      94 05-17 Flying J's         16.43  -2.6  4 
 25   761 Kaylor, Austin      93 0211 Greensburg          16.75  -1.4  5 
 26  3750 Rappe', Charles     94 10-32-Co Fort Co         16.81  -1.5  1 
 27  1653 Maxwell, Sean       94 14 Metro-Dade T          16.84  -1.4  5 
 28  3608 Latimer, Jordan     94 09-27 OK Jaguars         16.87  -1.4  5 
 29  2712 Bowman, Christophe  93 06-24 Spar TC            16.93  -0.7  2 
 30  5493 King, Christian     94 14-46-Bak Gray           17.05  -0.7  2 
 31  3227 Brandes, Matt       93 08-29-Breeze             17.09  -2.0  3 
 32  3146 Prentice, Sam       93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.14  -0.7  2 
 33  6403 Morrison, Aj        93 16 Quiet Strom           17.54  -1.4  5 
 34  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             17.76  -1.5  1 
 35  1721 Shannon, Ronald     94 14 One Shot TC           17.78  -2.6  4 
 36  5104 Smith, Korey        93 37 Oregon Unatta         17.82  -2.0  3 
 37  5171 Roy, Mariano        94 14-38 3M Track C         18.70  -1.5  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5952 Hickey, Devin       94 No Cty Stallions         14.59  -0.7 
  2  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               14.73  -0.7 
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         15.01  -0.7 
  4  4375 Clement, Terrell O  94 25-Track Houston         15.04  -0.7 
  5  4775 Graham, Aikan       93 43-Un South Texa         15.18  -0.7 
  6  6197 Raglandiii, Sherma  93 16 Durham Stride         15.32  -0.7 
  7  1872 Cain, Bryan         93 05-17 Northwest          15.50  -0.7 
  8  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   15.57  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   55.98Q  2 
  2  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               56.09Q  4 
  3  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         56.22Q  5 
  4  2646 Green, Deonta       93 06-24 Miss.Track         56.58Q  1 
  5  5574 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetahs Int'L           56.62Q  3 
  6  2123 Williams, Derrek    93 05-19 Michigan I         56.59q  4 
  7    80 Forbes, Jarell      93 01-02 Providence         56.64q  5 
  8  1489 Chavous, Andrew     93 55 Palmetto T&F          56.71q  5 
  9   571 House, Don          93 02-08 Next Dimen         56.91   4 
 10  4775 Graham, Aikan       93 43-Un South Texa         56.95   1 
 11  3737 Sterling, Christop  93 10-32-Co Fast Tr         56.98   1 
 12  4689 Ucherek, Nick       93 26-Superior Spor         57.09   1 
 13  6152 Blake, Eric         94 16 Charlotte Spe         57.21   2 
 14  5493 King, Christian     94 14-46-Bak Gray           57.52   3 
 15  6132 Mobley-Hollie, Ale  93 16 Charlotte Fli         57.80   2 
 16     9 Watson, Tyler       93 01-01 ME Unattac         57.96   4 
 17  4467 Skinner, Kendrick   93 25-Track Houston         58.05   5 
 18  3784 Hazelton, Paul      93 10-32-Co Unattac         58.14   3 
 19  3466 Day, Steven         93 09-22 Dashers TC         58.18   4 
 20  5784 Vargas, Ramon       93 SC Roadrunners           58.55   3 
 21   286 Hewitt, Andre       94 01-06-Metropolis         58.88   5 
 22  1872 Cain, Bryan         93 05-17 Northwest          58.95   5 
 23  2553 English, Avery      94 06-24 BR YMCA            59.00   2 
 24  5424 Favors, Chineek     93 14-38 Umoja TC           59.04   1 
 25  3966 Johnson, James      93 10-48-Az Gilbert         59.05   2 
 26  1821 Parks, William      93 05-17 Wolverines         59.34   2 
 27  3146 Prentice, Sam       93 07-21-Zephyrs TC         59.44   1 
 28  2912 Durley, Israel      93 07-21-Chicago Bl         59.67   2 
 29   511 Ashton, Arthur      93 02-07 Camden Pal         59.94   1 
 30  3042 Hulbert, Rashad     94 07-21-Illi Storm       1:00.07   4 
 31  2457 Harris, Shawn       93 06-15 Memphis Hu       1:00.71   3 
 32  4914 Clauson, Curtis     93 36 Pnw Unattache       1:01.23   5 
 33  1653 Maxwell, Sean       94 14 Metro-Dade T        1:01.60   3 
 34  1721 Shannon, Ronald     94 14 One Shot TC         1:02.87   5 
 35   439 Bennett, Taylor     94 02-04 Cstriders        1:03.12   4 
 36  3365 Wingerter, James    94 08-29-Racers           1:03.39   4 
 37  5104 Smith, Korey        93 37 Oregon Unatta       1:03.50   1 
 38  5171 Roy, Mariano        94 14-38 3M Track C       1:03.59   2 
 39  6403 Morrison, Aj        93 16 Quiet Strom         1:05.54   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         53.95  
  2  1427 Savage, Cornelius   93 Titans                   54.32  
  3  1237 Jones, Jonathan     93 Carrollton               54.74  
  4  2123 Williams, Derrek    93 05-19 Michigan I         55.57  
  5  5574 Gonzales, Jarrett   94 Cheetahs Int'L           56.27  
  6  2646 Green, Deonta       93 06-24 Miss.Track         56.55  
  7  1489 Chavous, Andrew     93 55 Palmetto T&F          56.71  
  8    80 Forbes, Jarell      93 01-02 Providence         58.03  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   823 Gil, Ryan           93 02-11-Tr Unattac       6:19.73  
  2  4005 Wong, Daniel        93 10-48-Az Pops Tr       6:26.46  
  3  3765 O'Donnell, Shane    93 10-32-Co Peak Di       6:26.48  
  4  1303 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Newroc Rocke           6:28.90  
  5   420 Orlowski, Nicholas  93 02-04 NiagaraUNA       6:31.66  
  6  5337 Deuel, Parker       94 14-38 Pleasanton       6:36.11  
  7   247 Newcomb, Kieran     93 01-06-Awesome Po       6:41.35  
  8  1914 Geiger, Zachary     93 05-17 Ohio Unatt       6:41.92  
  9  6419 Deucher, Peter      93 16 Sandhills           6:43.39  
 10  4048 Antunez, Christian  93 10-53-Tx El Paso       6:53.84  
 11  6661 Greene, Sidgie      94 01-06-Metropolis       6:53.90  
 12   434 Rodgers, Cameron    93 02-04 Run Rebels       7:06.68  
 13  5901 Rhann, Kevin        93 W C Gazelle            7:07.43  
 14  6540 Cabean, Perry       94 16 Tri-City Rela       7:11.90  
 15  3081 Hartley, Dylan      93 07-21-Marion Swa       7:12.39  
 16  2260 Stacy, Taylor       94 05-51 Tri-State        7:15.53  
 17    97 Forgo, Carl         94 01-02 Team Run         7:15.55  
 18  3026 Cross, Cahron       93 07-21-Il Stealth       7:18.44  
 19  1019 Duboyce, Patrick    94 10 Lightning           7:22.96  
 20  5365 Ziebert, Jeremiah   93 14-38 Roseville        7:23.46  
 21  4252 Hanson, Connor      94 25-Northwest Fly       7:23.87  
 22  4780 Swate, Jordan       94 43-Un South Texa       7:28.07  
 23  1033 Levy, Duane         94 10 Marlboro            7:59.99  
 24  6293 Popek, Tom          94 16 Hi Point Pant       8:16.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     42.15Q  3 
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
  2 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        42.40Q  4 
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4190 White, Tyler 93           
     3) 4169 Gray, Deante 94            4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  3 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          42.70Q  1 
     1) 6398 Greer, Daniel 93           2) 6399 Hendricks, Jeffery 93     
     3) 6400 Hudson, Cameron 94         4) 6407 Stearnes, Desmond 93      
  4 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     42.76Q  2 
     1) 4320 Holt, Nicholas 93          2) 4310 Bogues, Matthew 93        
     3) 4343 Taylor, Nicholas 93        4) 6670 Ames, Koree 93            
  5 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   42.79q  1 
     1) 2640 Robinson, Curtis 93        2) 2641 Smith, Terrell 94         
     3) 2638 Moore, Kailo 93            4) 2642 Wells, Robert 93          
  6 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       43.04q  4 
     1) 982 Walker, Christopher 93      2) 993 Young, Dalonte 93          
     3) 983 Walker, Jake 93             4) 959 Mercer, Robert 94          
  7 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         43.21q  4 
     1) 2775 Carr, Trevon 94            2) 2784 Jones, Quinton 93         
     3) 2785 Kimble, Love 93            4) 2787 Lewis, Shauntis 94        
  8 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                             43.39q  3 
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93  
     3) 6525 Mangum, Quincy 94          4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
  9 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                    43.81   1 
     1) 3187 Gillie, Jalen 94           2) 3202 Pilcher, Daniel 93        
     3) 3208 Triggs, Bakari 93          4) 3189 Hardy, Kazimir 94         
 10 03 10 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                       43.94   1 
     1) 896 White, Demetrius 93         2) 887 Anderson, Blake 93         
     3) 897 Williams, David 93          4) 891 Harps, Neil 93             
 11 03 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                         43.96   2 
     1) 1481 Williams, Tevin 93         2) 1478 Thomas, Michael 94        
     3) 1479 Venning, Dezmon 93         4) 1480 White, Vance 93           
 12 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             44.03   4 
     1) 5569 Augirre, Andrew 93         2) 5574 Gonzales, Jarrett 94      
     3) 5575 Gonzalez, Michael 93       4) 5577 Purington, Ryan 94        
 13 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   44.04   2 
     1) 2382 Tinsley, Dijyran 94        2) 2360 James, Carlos 93          
     3) 2363 Johnson, Glenn 93          4) 2374 Moton, Wesley 93          
 14 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              44.04   3 
     1) 4398 Fulks, Kyle 93             2) 4476 Tolentino, Martin 93      
     3) 4375 Clement, Terrell O 94      4) 4450 Oglesby II, John D. 94    
 15 02-08 ConshohokenElectricForce  'A'                   44.36   2 
     1) 6689 Dillion, David 94          2) 6690 Dobbs, Teron 94           
     3) 553 Golson, Marcus 93           4) 554 Shippen, Brandon 94        
 16 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                   44.36   3 
     1) 5017 Bergstrom, Jordan 93       2) 5045 Springfield, Terik 93     
     3) 5016 Akles, Sterling 94         4) 5043 Spinas, Shane 93          
 17 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                            44.55   1 
     1) 6637 Lawrynowicz, Jacek 93      2) 6028 Davis, Vaughn 93          
     3) 6037 Ringgold, Kameron 93       4) 6036 Pamplin, David 94         
 18 02-11 East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                    44.64   2 
     1) 724 Wallace, Lawrence 94        2) 720 Robison, William 94        
     3) 716 Harper, Bryant 94           4) 717 Knox, Parris 93            
 19 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.67   4 
     1) 5485 Edwards, Shannon 94        2) 5491 Jennings, Bruce 93        
     3) 5493 King, Christian 94         4) 5487 Grimes, Thomas 94         
 20 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   44.91   3 
     1) 3503 Burge, Daunte 93           2) 3508 Herrlon, Jalen 93         
     3) 3512 Reid, Stephen 93           4) 3519 Waqui, Wilmont 93         
 21 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                           44.93   1 
     1) 500 Abanda, Tawe 93             2) 503 Gardner, Angelo 93         
     3) 505 Pittman, Jerel 93           4) 499 Abanda, Sabum 94           
 22 07-21-Illinois Storm TC  'A'                          45.33   4 
     1) 3042 Hulbert, Rashad 94         2) 3044 Pyzel, Jason 93           
     3) 3046 Thompson, Marvell 94       4) 3047 Washington, Denzel 93     
 23 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                    46.18   4 
     1) 4094 Bownes, David 93           2) 4110 Montes, Adrian 93         
     3) 4129 Walker, Anthony 94         4) 4122 Smoots, Marcus 94         
 24 07-21-Ben Newsom Jr. TC  'A'                          46.50   3 
     1) 2907 Francis, Tevin 93          2) 2908 Freeman, Kassidy 93       
     3) 2909 Lovgren, Tyler 93          4) 2911 Wilson, Sam 93            
 25 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                               47.34   3 
     1) 1625 Knight, Joseph 94          2) 1636 Seals, DeVaun 94          
     3) 1628 Mason, Kenneth 94          4) 1621 Davis, Ezell 94           
 26 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                 48.54   2 
     1) 129 Hart, Brandan 93            2) 133 Lewis, Christopher 94      
     3) 140 Williams, Alexander 94      4) 136 Murad, Shamr 93            
 -- 08-29-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 3227 Brandes, Matt 93           2) 3225 Barfield, Dennis 94       
     3) 3223 Baker, Jett 94             4) 3226 Barfield, Devin 94        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                     42.03  
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
  2 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                        42.29  
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4190 White, Tyler 93           
     3) 4169 Gray, Deante 94            4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  3 06-24 Mississippi Heat Track C  'A'                   42.47  
     1) 2640 Robinson, Curtis 93        2) 2641 Smith, Terrell 94         
     3) 2638 Moore, Kailo 93            4) 2642 Wells, Robert 93          
  4 16-13 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                          42.49  
     1) 6398 Greer, Daniel 93           2) 6399 Hendricks, Jeffery 93     
     3) 6400 Hudson, Cameron 94         4) 6407 Stearnes, Desmond 93      
  5 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     43.03  
     1) 4320 Holt, Nicholas 93          2) 4310 Bogues, Matthew 93        
     3) 4343 Taylor, Nicholas 93        4) 6670 Ames, Koree 93            
  6 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         43.09  
     1) 2775 Carr, Trevon 94            2) 2784 Jones, Quinton 93         
     3) 2785 Kimble, Love 93            4) 2787 Lewis, Shauntis 94        
  7 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       43.10  
     1) 982 Walker, Christopher 93      2) 993 Young, Dalonte 93          
     3) 983 Walker, Jake 93             4) 959 Mercer, Robert 94          
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ   Zone Violation
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93  
     3) 6525 Mangum, Quincy 94          4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                     3:20.80Q  1 
     1) 1469 Foster, Christopher 93     2) 1474 Sanders, Brandon 94       
     3) 1470 Gibson, Bradley 94         4) 1473 Mingo, Byron 93           
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:21.92Q  3 
     1) 1421 Parks, Nicholas 93         2) 1393 Ashbourne, Corey 93       
     3) 1427 Savage, Cornelius 93       4) 1437 Winn-King, Shaquille 93   
  3 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     3:22.16Q  4 
     1) 1182 Coleman, Joel 94           2) 1181 Burke, Justin 93          
     3) 1185 Hill, Joseph 93            4) 1190 Mitchell, Walt 93         
  4 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                   3:22.41Q  2 
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
  5 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:23.41q  2 
     1) 4708 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 4709 Bailey, Aldrich 94        
     3) 4711 Coleman, Rondell 94        4) 4716 Stovall, William 93       
  6 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:24.48q  4 
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6507 Gabriel, Caleb 94         
     3) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93   4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
  7 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     3:24.95q  2 
     1) 3538 Garcia, Buster 93          2) 3561 Nixon, Gunnar 93          
     3) 3544 Hinton, Travis 93          4) 3535 Coulter, Calvin 94        
  8 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:24.99q  1 
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4170 Hall-Thompson, Eligah 94  
     3) 4184 Thomas, Cameron 93         4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  9 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            3:26.16   3 
     1) 4360 Beyette, Donald 93         2) 4375 Clement, Terrell O 94     
     3) 4441 McFarland, Jarell 93       4) 4447 Nkwocha, Cornel 93        
 10 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          3:26.53   4 
     1) 6152 Blake, Eric 94             2) 6154 Cunningham, Gregory 94    
     3) 6162 Tate, Cameron 93           4) 6163 Turnbull, Royce 94        
 11 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:26.67   1 
     1) 5685 Bennett, Randall 93        2) 5692 Gedyon, Elias 93          
     3) 5717 Ray, Nicholas 94           4) 5725 White, Khalid 93          
 12 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                 3:28.58   3 
     1) 2360 James, Carlos 93           2) 2363 Johnson, Glenn 93         
     3) 2374 Moton, Wesley 93           4) 2341 Beasley-Tompkins, Steven 9
 13 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                       3:28.67   3 
     1) 2775 Carr, Trevon 94            2) 2785 Kimble, Love 93           
     3) 2787 Lewis, Shauntis 94         4) 2796 Reese, Nicolas 94         
 14 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             3:29.70   3 
     1) 387 Burrell, Hunter 93          2) 388 Mituniewicz, Austin 93     
     3) 389 Raoof, Sahir 93             4) 390 Solomon, Seitu 93          
 15 15 49 Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          3:31.05   2 
     1) 6637 Lawrynowicz, Jacek 93      2) 6028 Davis, Vaughn 93          
     3) 6036 Pamplin, David 94          4) 6037 Ringgold, Kameron 93      
 16 02-07 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                         3:32.10   3 
     1) 503 Gardner, Angelo 93          2) 499 Abanda, Sabum 94           
     3) 505 Pittman, Jerel 93           4) 506 Rutledge, Kwesi 93         
 17 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 3:32.62   4 
     1) 5017 Bergstrom, Jordan 93       2) 5016 Akles, Sterling 94        
     3) 5045 Springfield, Terik 93      4) 5039 Rhodes, Demetrius 93      
 18 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   3:32.72   1 
     1) 5487 Grimes, Thomas 94          2) 5491 Jennings, Bruce 93        
     3) 5493 King, Christian 94         4) 5485 Edwards, Shannon 94       
 19 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  3:37.03   4 
     1) 4122 Smoots, Marcus 94          2) 4129 Walker, Anthony 94        
     3) 4094 Bownes, David 93           4) 4106 Martell, Gabriel 94       
 20 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      3:38.66   2 
     1) 2471 Griffin, Jason 94          2) 2479 Lockett, Eugene 94        
     3) 2487 Prince, Quamel 94          4) 2489 Scruggs, Justin 94        
 21 10-53-Tx Team Bliss  'A'                            3:39.23   1 
     1) 4075 Sottack, Chris 93          2) 4069 Castano, Gilberto 94      
     3) 4071 Lopez III, Manny 94        4) 4076 Sottack, Raymond 94       
 22 02-08 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                   3:39.62   1 
     1) 670 Lawrence, Shaquillie 94     2) 669 Kobodje, Emuesiri (Kevin) 9
     3) 659 Colvin, KingZaheer S 93     4) 678 Ramsey, Justin 93          
 23 02-07 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                        3:39.73   4 
     1) 513 Dickerson, Antwan 94        2) 532 Rodriquez, Jonathan 93     
     3) 527 Lobban, Michael 93          4) 511 Ashton, Arthur 93          
 24 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                               3:40.96   2 
     1) 3154 Starks, William 93         2) 3132 Hill, Daniel 93           
     3) 3146 Prentice, Sam 93           4) 3158 Trotter, Robert 93        
 25 09-27 Oklahoma Jaguars TC  'A'                      3:41.17   4 
     1) 3608 Latimer, Jordan 94         2) 6683 Carpenter, Anthony 93     
     3) 6682 White, Anthony II 94       4) 6684 McGlorie, Stefon 93       
 26 06-15 Track Unlimited  'A'                          3:43.10   3 
     1) 2520 Campbell, Ryan 93          2) 2521 Gatewood, Djarvis 94      
     3) 2528 Leonard, Chris 93          4) 2539 Rivers, Jonathan 93       
 27 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                               3:43.72   1 
     1) 129 Hart, Brandan 93            2) 133 Lewis, Christopher 94      
     3) 135 McCoy, Jasper 93            4) 140 Williams, Alexander 94     
 28 08-29-Omaha Racers  'A'                             3:54.39   2 
     1) 3365 Wingerter, James 94        2) 3357 Hansen, Kyle 94           
     3) 3363 Oakey, Brady 94            4) 3356 Baum, Joseph 94           
 29 05-51 Capital City Striders  'A'                    4:01.95   1 
     1) 2207 Canterbury, Zack 94        2) 2231 Shapero, Wolf 94          
     3) 2225 Meadows, Jacob 94          4) 2226 Patterson, William 94     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                     3:18.13  
     1) 1469 Foster, Christopher 93     2) 1474 Sanders, Brandon 94       
     3) 1470 Gibson, Bradley 94         4) 1473 Mingo, Byron 93           
  2 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     3:18.54  
     1) 1182 Coleman, Joel 94           2) 1181 Burke, Justin 93          
     3) 1185 Hill, Joseph 93            4) 1190 Mitchell, Walt 93         
  3 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           3:21.94  
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6507 Gabriel, Caleb 94         
     3) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93   4) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
  4 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   3:22.24  
     1) 1421 Parks, Nicholas 93         2) 1393 Ashbourne, Corey 93       
     3) 1427 Savage, Cornelius 93       4) 1437 Winn-King, Shaquille 93   
  5 12-25-C.L. Athletic Stars  'A'                      3:23.54  
     1) 4168 Gibson, John 93            2) 4170 Hall-Thompson, Eligah 94  
     3) 4184 Thomas, Cameron 93         4) 4187 Washington, Jordan 93     
  6 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   3:24.23  
     1) 4708 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 4709 Bailey, Aldrich 94        
     3) 4711 Coleman, Rondell 94        4) 4716 Stovall, William 93       
  7 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     3:27.47  
     1) 3538 Garcia, Buster 93          2) 3561 Nixon, Gunnar 93          
     3) 3544 Hinton, Travis 93          4) 3535 Coulter, Calvin 94        
 -- 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                        DQ   Lane Violation
     1) 6457 Horton, Joseph 93          2) 6462 Jones, Mar-Keo 93         
     3) 6466 Lewis, Claytin 93          4) 6477 Samuels, Jarrett 93       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-26-Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                   7:58.77  
     1) 4708 Allen, Aaron 93            2) 4716 Stovall, William 93       
     3) 4709 Bailey, Aldrich 94         4) 4711 Coleman, Rondell 94       
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   7:59.22  
     1) 1407 Hawkins, De'Marea 94       2) 1431 Thornton, Cameron 94      
     3) 1401 Carpenter, Austin 93       4) 1393 Ashbourne, Corey 93       
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   8:19.07  
     1) 4321 Isaac, Kalin 93            2) 4309 Alexander, Eric 93        
     3) 4334 Rabago, Dominic 94         4) 4344 Teel, Ryan 94             
  4 16-13 Charlotte Speed  'A'                          8:23.39  
     1) 6152 Blake, Eric 94             2) 6154 Cunningham, Gregory 94    
     3) 6162 Tate, Cameron 93           4) 6157 Dunford, Brandon 93       
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            8:24.92  
     1) 4360 Beyette, Donald 93         2) 4447 Nkwocha, Cornel 93        
     3) 4445 Moss, Xavier 94            4) 4456 Perkins, Jeffrey 94       
  6 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:28.47  
     1) 5525 Burke, Stephen 93          2) 5524 Barger, Caleb 93          
     3) 5528 Leija, Robert 94           4) 5531 Nava, Francisco 93        
  7 03 45 Titans  'B'                                   8:33.38  
     1) 1406 Harris, Anthony 93         2) 1433 Washington, Cameron 94    
     3) 1421 Parks, Nicholas 93         4) 1437 Winn-King, Shaquille 93   
  8 01-59 Jericho Jets  'A'                             8:34.11  
     1) 387 Burrell, Hunter 93          2) 388 Mituniewicz, Austin 93     
     3) 389 Raoof, Sahir 93             4) 390 Solomon, Seitu 93          
  9 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           8:41.69  
     1) 6494 Brown, Denzel 93           2) 6534 Smith, Tyreek 93          
     3) 6524 Maness, Jordan 93          4) 6536 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon 93  
 10 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          8:49.12  
     1) 5337 Deuel, Parker 94           2) 5350 Troxel, Tyler 93          
     3) 5345 Ott, Alex 94               4) 5342 Infald, Blane 93          
 11 16-13 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                  9:01.50  
     1) 6369 Foust, Devin 94            2) 6370 Linder, Derek 94          
     3) 6372 Stoute, Andrew 94          4) 6373 Walton, Carl 94           
 12 07-21-Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                            9:15.68  
     1) 3070 Anderson, Nicholas 93      2) 3071 Colbert, Nicholas 93      
     3) 3078 Smith, Benjamin 93         4) 3080 Wilkens, Gavriel 93       
 13 04-14 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                    9:17.77  
     1) 1537 Harris, William 93         2) 1540 Olan, Julious 94          
     3) 1541 Teixeira, Otniel 94        4) 1543 Villarreal, Giovani 94    
 14 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                  9:29.52  
     1) 2245 Adkins, Kristofer 94       2) 2250 Harris, Josh 94           
     3) 2255 Reed, Forrest 94           4) 2260 Stacy, Taylor 94          
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3829 Scott, Ryan         93 10-34-Ut Mercury         2.00m    6-06.75 
  2  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3  4159 Bell, Trevor        93 25-Beaumont TC           1.95m    6-04.75 
  4  2864 Nibbs, Todd         93 07-16-Indy's Rac         1.90m    6-02.75 
  5  1085 Muzzio, William     93 10  PV Unattach         J1.90m    6-02.75 
  6   433 Postwaite, Josheph  93 02-04 Run Rebels        J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7  3083 Birck, Jeremy       93 07-21-N Shore Br        J1.90m    6-02.75 
  8  2945 Spejcher, Kevin     93 07-21-Dupage TC          1.85m    6-00.75 
  8  5526 Eggenberg, Evan     94 14-46-Kfal               1.85m    6-00.75 
 10  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        J1.85m    6-00.75 
 11  2532 Mcgee, Antavius     93 06-15 Track Unli         1.80m    5-10.75 
 12  5741 Deayon, Donte       94 So Cal Comets           J1.80m    5-10.75 
 13  1255 Goodman, Brandon    93 Etowah                  J1.80m    5-10.75 
 13  4573 Gonzalez, LaQuvion  93 26-A. W. Brown          J1.80m    5-10.75 
 15  5857 Crampton, Cody      93 SO Cal Unattache        J1.80m    5-10.75 
 16   513 Dickerson, Antwan   94 02-07 Camden Pal         1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  4009 Colby, Travis       94 10-48-Az Puma            1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  2042 Parrish, Tyler      93 05-18 Lake Erie          1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  5733 Brame, Isiah        93 So Cal Comets            1.75m    5-08.75 
 16  4630 Young, Sharbrodric  93 26-Elite of Mesq         1.75m    5-08.75 
 21  3608 Latimer, Jordan     94 09-27 OK Jaguars        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 22  4146 Frey, Michael       93 54 SR Unattached        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 23   731 Graham, William     94 0211 Future Star         1.70m    5-07.00 
 24  3221 Addison, Jamal      93 08-29-Breeze            J1.70m    5-07.00 
 24  1555 Whitney, Tevin      94 14 Break Away T         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 26  2675 Evans, Christopher  93 06-24 Peak Perf         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 27  1632 Purifoy, Delvin     94 14 Linking Arms         J1.70m    5-07.00 
 28    26 Lyttle, Parker      93 01-02 Gate City          1.65m    5-05.00 
 29    89 Zawalich, Tim       94 01-02 Rutland TC        J1.65m    5-05.00 
 --  6513 Holt, Jaylon        94 16 Track Xplosio            NH            
 --  3249 Westbury, Mitchell  93 08-29-Breeze                NH            
 --  2674 Davis, Xavier       93 06-24 Peak Perf             NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2700 Duvio, Dalton       93 06-24 Southern U         4.65m   15-03.00 
  2  4497 Watson, Reese       93 25-Un Gulf               4.50m   14-09.00 
  3  1520 Squibbs, Brett      93 55 SC Unattached        J4.50m   14-09.00 
  4  5884 Bragg, Adam         93 Victory Athetics         4.35m   14-03.25 
  5  6620 Hidalgo, Matthew    93 37 Oregon Unatta        J4.35m   14-03.25 
  6  6340 Lomax, Nicholas     93 16 NC Unattached        J4.35m   14-03.25 
  7   818 Anderson, Patrick   93 02-11-Tr Unattac         4.20m   13-09.25 
  8  4781 Worthington, Jorda  93 43-Un South Texa        J4.20m   13-09.25 
  9  1900 Blankenship, Jacob  94 05-17 Ohio Unatt         4.05m   13-03.50 
 10  3730 Krumland, David     93 10-32-Co CS Stri        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 11   833 Speicher, Christop  93 02-11-Tr Unattac        J4.05m   13-03.50 
 12  2818 Johnston, Kyle      93 07-16-In Unattac         3.90m   12-09.50 
 13  3614 Lookout, Dillon     93 09-27 Pers. Best        J3.90m   12-09.50 
 13  3918 Richardson, Trey    93 10-48-Az Cheetah        J3.90m   12-09.50 
 15  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          3.75m   12-03.50 
 16  2223 Masters, Cody       93 05-51 Capital Ci        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 17  1516 Linta, II, Jeffrey  94 55 SC Unattached        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 17  2664 Bertrand, Caleb     94 06-24 New Height        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 19  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par        J3.75m   12-03.50 
 20  2968 Korzec, Dylan       93 07-21-Flight TC          3.60m   11-09.75 
 21  1594 Canatsey, Conner    93 14 Florida Unatt        J3.60m   11-09.75 
 22  2028 Novotni, Mitchell   93 05-17 WW Track          J3.60m   11-09.75 
 23  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      3.45m   11-03.75 
 --   959 Mercer, Robert      94 10 Glenarden                NH            
 --  1171 Pillow, Christophe  93 12 Aim High Pol             NH            
 --  6425 Paran, Ian          93 16 Sandhills                NH            
 --  5115 Cramblit, Zachary   93 37 Raising The              NH            
 --   180 Pasco, Joseph       93 01-05 Unatt CT              NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6477 Samuels, Jarrett    93 16 Track Eastern         7.31m   2.2  23-11.75 
  2   766 Green, Matt         93 0211 Mon Valley          7.12m   2.5  23-04.50 
  3  2403 Earnest, Aaron      93 06-09 Speed City         6.77m  -4.1  22-02.50 
  4  6400 Hudson, Cameron     94 16 Quiet Strom           6.71m   2.5  22-00.25 
  5   864 King, Andrew        93 10 Citi Trac             6.65m   2.5  21-10.00 
  6  4737 curry, amir         94 26-Un Southwest          6.59m   1.9  21-07.50 
  7  1475 Geohaghan, Ronald   94 55 Lowcountry EX         6.56m   3.2  21-06.25 
  8  5487 Grimes, Thomas      94 14-46-Bak Gray          J6.56m   3.1  21-06.25 
  9  5012 George, Kyle        93 37 2 Rivers Tra          6.55m   3.4  21-06.00 
 10  4625 jefferson, tyris    93 26-East Texas            6.51m   3.7  21-04.25 
 11  4089 Woods, Johnathan    93 10-53-Tx Texas H         6.47m   0.6  21-02.75 
 12  3608 Latimer, Jordan     94 09-27 OK Jaguars         6.43m   2.5  21-01.25 
 13   433 Postwaite, Josheph  93 02-04 Run Rebels         6.41m   1.0  21-00.50 
 14  2775 Carr, Trevon        94 07-16-Ft Wayne E         6.37m   3.4  20-10.75 
 15  4169 Gray, Deante        94 25-C.L. Athletic         6.36m   2.5  20-10.50 
 16  6037 Ringgold, Kameron   93 Vegas  Valley            6.28m   1.8  20-07.25 
 17  1740 Adams, Rodney       94 14 St Pete Poli          6.17m   0.6  20-03.00 
 18  5749 Harris, Michael     93 So Cal Comets            6.15m   3.4  20-02.25 
 19  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          6.11m   2.7  20-00.50 
 20  6197 Raglandiii, Sherma  93 16 Durham Stride         6.10m   3.9  20-00.25 
 21  5131 Hart, Joey          93 37 Tigard Youth         J6.10m   0.7  20-00.25 
 22   386 Devito, Adam        94 01-59 Infant Jes         6.08m   2.2  19-11.50 
 23    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE           6.07m   2.2  19-11.00 
 24  3757 Lee, JR             93 10-32-Co Journey         6.06m   4.0  19-10.75 
 25  4863 May, D.J.           93 36 Flying Aj's          J6.06m   0.6  19-10.75 
 26  2304 Miles, Trent        93 06-09 Community          6.01m   1.8  19-08.75 
 27  3418 Arment, Aaron       93 08-40-Iowa Unatt         6.00m   4.0  19-08.25 
 28  2329 Brockington, Jamar  93 06-09 Magic City         5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
 29  5771 Rameriz, Deshaun    93 So Cal Comets            5.95m   3.9  19-06.25 
 30  3101 Walker, Cartez      93 07-21-Sprngfld S         5.94m   3.2  19-06.00 
 31  4094 Bownes, David       93 10-53tx Stars            5.85m  -0.9  19-02.50 
 32  3543 Hinton, Patrick     93 09-27 Eastside S         5.65m   3.2  18-06.50 
 33  1991 Pea, Kenny          93 05-17 Team Ohio         J5.65m   3.3  18-06.50 
 34  5384 Rollerson, Kemari   93 14-38 Stockton S         5.13m  -1.1  16-10.00 
 --   369 McGhee, Ishmael     93 01-59 2nd Wind              ND   NWI           
 --  3230 Carpenter II, Aaro  94 08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI           
 --  3225 Barfield, Dennis    94 08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4390 Edwards, Derreck    93 25-Track Houston        14.42m   2.7  47-03.75 
  2  3180 Dixon, Joshua       93 08-20-Silver Spr        13.96m   2.9  45-09.75 
  3  3778 Allison, Reginald   93 10-32-Co Unattac        13.74m   5.4  45-01.00 
  4   722 Rouse, Richard      93 0211 East Allegh        13.64m   7.6  44-09.00 
  5  5012 George, Kyle        93 37 2 Rivers Tra         13.61m   5.6  44-08.00 
  6  1239 Rouse, Camaray      93 Carrollton              13.58m   5.9  44-06.75 
  7  2315 Charley, Myles      93 06-09 Hoover Par        13.47m   3.4  44-02.50 
  8  5384 Rollerson, Kemari   93 14-38 Stockton S        13.42m   5.1  44-00.50 
  9  5485 Edwards, Shannon    94 14-46-Bak Gray          13.37m   5.0  43-10.50 
 10  6513 Holt, Jaylon        94 16 Track Xplosio        13.36m   3.6  43-10.00 
 11  1179 Johnson, David      94 12 Charlottesvi         13.35m   6.9  43-09.75 
 12  5733 Brame, Isiah        93 So Cal Comets           13.33m   6.8  43-09.00 
 13  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         13.30m   6.2  43-07.75 
 14  4737 curry, amir         94 26-Un Southwest         13.27m   5.6  43-06.50 
 15    31 Athanasopoulos, Ni  93 01-02 Unatt NE          13.21m   6.3  43-04.25 
 16  4369 Bushay, Anthony M.  93 25-Track Houston        13.17m   1.9  43-02.50 
 17   390 Solomon, Seitu      93 01-59 Jericho Je        13.15m   4.1  43-01.75 
 18  3655 Wilkins, Daylon     93 09-27 So. Oklah         13.02m   6.1  42-08.75 
 19  3971 Cornett, Darien     93 10-48-Az Mustang        12.95m   7.3  42-06.00 
 20  5131 Hart, Joey          93 37 Tigard Youth         12.92m   6.2  42-04.75 
 21   696 Crawford, Darrell   94 02-08-Midatl Una        12.89m   4.5  42-03.50 
 22  2394 Adams, Irving       94 06-09 North AL T        12.79m   3.8  41-11.50 
 23   885 Crawley, Nigel      93 10 Ft. Belvo            12.78m   5.5  41-11.25 
 24  2910 McGirk, Dale        93 07-21-Ben Newsom        12.63m   2.6  41-05.25 
 25  5741 Deayon, Donte       94 So Cal Comets           12.36m   2.8  40-06.75 
 26  1716 Harvey, Termaine    94 14 One Shot TC          12.25m   4.5  40-02.25 
 27  5749 Harris, Michael     93 So Cal Comets           12.20m   3.2  40-00.50 
 28  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi        12.19m   4.6  40-00.00 
 29  2709 Wisecarver, Caleb   94 06-24 Southern U        12.15m   4.1  39-10.50 
 30  2158 Ross, Michael       93 05-41 Ky Elite          12.13m   3.7  39-09.75 
 31  2042 Parrish, Tyler      93 05-18 Lake Erie         11.93m   5.3  39-01.75 
 32    54 Ogada, Peter        94 01-02 Unatt NE          11.80m   5.0  38-08.75 
 33  3285 Jones, Tanner       93 08-29-Titans            11.77m   6.5  38-07.50 
 --  3241 Mulholland, Mitche  94 08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI           
 --  3042 Hulbert, Rashad     94 07-21-Illi Storm            ND   NWI           
 --  6121 Haines, Calvin      94 16 Charlotte Fli            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4745 Roos, Jordan        93 26-Un Southwest         16.48m   54-01.00 
  2  6344 Minor, Ryan         93 16 NC Unattached        16.02m   52-06.75 
  3  4167 Estelle, Kennedy    94 25-C.L. Athletic        15.90m   52-02.00 
  4  2939 Block, Gregory      93 07-21-Dupage TC         15.89m   52-01.75 
  5  4490 Reed, Hayden        94 25-Un Gulf              15.56m   51-00.75 
  6  3380 Anderson, Tom       93 08-30-Minn Unatt        15.41m   50-06.75 
  7  5369 Baker, Travis       93 14-38 Santa Rosa        15.34m   50-04.00 
  8  3085 Kimbrough, Barry    93 07-21-N Shore Br        14.87m   48-09.50 
  9  3327 Rutt, Brady         93 08-29-Nebr Unatt        14.42m   47-03.75 
 10   844 Monta, Luke         93 0211 Y-Spirit           14.13m   46-04.25 
 11   568 Felpel, Kyle        93 02-08 L&S Throw         14.07m   46-02.00 
 12  2815 Hull, Gabe          93 07-16-In Unattac        13.95m   45-09.25 
 13    44 Keach, Benjamin     93 01-02 Unatt NE          13.85m   45-05.25 
 14  5096 Jarvis, Jefferson   93 37 Oregon Unatta        13.81m   45-03.75 
 15  1942 Tudor, Macklin      94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        13.76m   45-01.75 
 16  3215 Blahnik, Zach       93 08-20-Wisc Unatt        13.72m   45-00.25 
 17  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley           13.60m   44-07.50 
 18   545 Davis, Andre        93 02-07-Nj Una            13.46m   44-02.00 
 19  6195 Peterkin, Jalen     94 16 Durham Stride        13.29m   43-07.25 
 20  6032 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas  Valley           13.18m   43-03.00 
 21  6339 Larkins, Charlton   93 16 NC Unattached        13.08m   42-11.00 
 22  3594 Byers, Kurt         93 09-27 OK Una            13.06m   42-10.25 
 23   183 Wlasuk, John        93 01-05 Unatt CT          12.97m   42-06.75 
 24  4009 Colby, Travis       94 10-48-Az Puma           12.96m   42-06.25 
 25  2166 White, Jordan       93 05-41 Kentucky U        12.84m   42-01.50 
 26  1081 Lynch, Thomas       93 10 Pioneer A            12.82m   42-00.75 
 27  2156 Cohon, Reed         93 05-41 Ky Elite          12.38m   40-07.50 
 28  6034 Maddox, Allen       94 Vegas  Valley           12.01m   39-05.00 
 29  1218 Spencer, Devin      93 12 Virginia Unat       J12.01m   39-05.00 
 30  1522 Hines, D'Andre      93 55 Summerville          11.69m   38-04.25 
 31  2705 Jefferson, Caleb    93 06-24 Southern U        11.67m   38-03.50 
 32  2326 Meskill, Bryant     93 06-09 Huntsville        11.62m   38-01.50 
 33  1623 Farrington, Deondr  94 14 Linking Arms         11.35m   37-03.00 
 34  5508 Jimenez, Andrew     94 14-46-Cent CA Un        11.29m   37-00.50 
 35  5085 Hutchins, Selmar    93 37 Oregon South         10.91m   35-09.50 
 36    49 Mills, Ryan         93 01-02 Unatt NE          10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2815 Hull, Gabe          93 07-16-In Unattac        50.03m     164-02 
  2   414 Cherney, Samuel     94 02-04 NiagaraUNA        47.32m     155-03 
  3  3327 Rutt, Brady         93 08-29-Nebr Unatt        47.04m     154-04 
  4  5369 Baker, Travis       93 14-38 Santa Rosa        46.95m     154-00 
  5  6344 Minor, Ryan         93 16 NC Unattached        46.75m     153-04 
  6  1204 Thompson, Clifton   93 12 Tri-City Jet         46.64m     153-00 
  7  4490 Reed, Hayden        94 25-Un Gulf              44.80m     147-00 
  8  3215 Blahnik, Zach       93 08-20-Wisc Unatt        44.69m     146-07 
  9  4745 Roos, Jordan        93 26-Un Southwest         44.27m     145-03 
 10  1479 Venning, Dezmon     93 55 Lowcountry EX        44.09m     144-08 
 11  2939 Block, Gregory      93 07-21-Dupage TC         43.24m     141-10 
 12  1942 Tudor, Macklin      94 05-17 Ohio Unatt        43.06m     141-03 
 13  6034 Maddox, Allen       94 Vegas  Valley           42.95m     140-11 
 14  2324 Williams, Joe       94 06-09 Hoover Par        41.56m     136-04 
 15  2842 Newton, Langston    94 07-16-Ind Storm         41.28m     135-05 
 16  4785 Carter, Kirby       93 47-Un West Texas        40.90m     134-02 
 17   545 Davis, Andre        93 02-07-Nj Una            40.82m     133-11 
 18  5096 Jarvis, Jefferson   93 37 Oregon Unatta        40.49m     132-10 
 19  2156 Cohon, Reed         93 05-41 Ky Elite          40.12m     131-07 
 20  5518 Fuentes, Jeff       93 14-46-Central Va        39.17m     128-06 
 21    49 Mills, Ryan         93 01-02 Unatt NE          38.70m     127-00 
 22  1371 Brentnall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep            38.62m     126-08 
 23  2266 White, Andrew       93 05-51 West Virgi        38.34m     125-09 
 24  6043 Clavette, Courtlan  93 16 A'Ville Light        38.22m     125-05 
 25    44 Keach, Benjamin     93 01-02 Unatt NE          38.06m     124-10 
 26  1081 Lynch, Thomas       93 10 Pioneer A            38.00m     124-08 
 27   694 Bruno, Gaetano      93 02-08-Midatl Una        36.18m     118-08 
 28  6339 Larkins, Charlton   93 16 NC Unattached        35.90m     117-09 
 29  1721 Shannon, Ronald     94 14 One Shot TC          29.38m      96-05 
 30  6032 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas  Valley           26.51m      87-00 
 --  1717 Johnson, Charles    94 14 One Shot TC              ND            
 --   183 Wlasuk, John        93 01-05 Unatt CT              ND            
 --  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley               ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1379 Gaitan, Enrique     93 Throw 1 Deep            54.75m     179-07 
  2  1371 Brentnall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep            53.27m     174-09 
  3  6344 Minor, Ryan         93 16 NC Unattached        52.74m     173-00 
  4  4785 Carter, Kirby       93 47-Un West Texas        48.14m     157-11 
  5  1390 Reed, Jon-Paul      93 Throw 1 Deep            42.27m     138-08 
  6  6053 Pressley, Logan     94 16 A'Ville Light        41.11m     134-10 
  7  1385 Loe, Nathan         93 Throw 1 Deep            40.66m     133-05 
  8  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley           39.54m     129-09 
  9  2121 Grant, Austin       93 05-19 Michigan I        36.14m     118-07 
 10   574 McCleese, Brandon   94 02-08 Next Dimen        32.49m     106-07 
 11  6382 Campbell, Victor    93 16 Pride                32.04m     105-01 
 12  6032 Kapeli, Jordan      94 Vegas  Valley           32.01m     105-00 
 13  1491 Rafanan, Ryan       93 55 Palmetto T&F         31.24m     102-06 
 14  1932 Moore, Trevor       93 05-17 Ohio Unatt        29.19m      95-09 
 15   712 Sutcliffe, Wulf     93 02-08-Midatl Una        29.10m      95-06 
 16   779 Stevenson, James    94 02-11 Pacer             28.56m      93-08 
 17  5520 Rios, Aaron         93 14-46-Central Va        27.70m      90-10 
 18  3085 Kimbrough, Barry    93 07-21-N Shore Br        25.30m      83-00 
 19  5720 Street, Christophe  94 Quiet Fire              18.28m      60-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4240 Bogert, Devin       93 25-Northwest Fly        60.79m     199-05 
  2  4914 Clauson, Curtis     93 36 Pnw Unattache        54.59m     179-01 
  3   545 Davis, Andre        93 02-07-Nj Una            53.38m     175-01 
  4   540 Astemborski, Jonat  93 02-07-Nj Una            52.38m     171-10 
  5  4009 Colby, Travis       94 10-48-Az Puma           51.83m     170-00 
  6   795 Stanley, Billy      94 0211 South Park         51.34m     168-05 
  7  4745 Roos, Jordan        93 26-Un Southwest         49.98m     164-00 
  8  4241 Bolin, Trevor       93 25-Northwest Fly        49.62m     162-09 
  9   568 Felpel, Kyle        93 02-08 L&S Throw         48.19m     158-01 
 10  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        48.12m     157-10 
 11  5122 Brennan, Scott      93 37 Tigard Youth         45.45m     149-01 
 12   183 Wlasuk, John        93 01-05 Unatt CT          45.35m     148-09 
 13  1479 Venning, Dezmon     93 55 Lowcountry EX        45.22m     148-04 
 14  5085 Hutchins, Selmar    93 37 Oregon South         45.15m     148-01 
 15  2625 Bertrand, Austin    94 06-24 Lake Area         44.85m     147-02 
 16  1223 Wells, Aaron        93 12 Virginia Unat        43.30m     142-01 
 17   176 Kuvalanka, Nichola  93 01-05 Unatt CT          43.12m     141-06 
 18  3700 Holmes, Tyson       94 09-28 MO Val Una        42.79m     140-05 
 19  6027 Cody, Jerod         94 Vegas  Valley           42.68m     140-00 
 20  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        42.58m     139-08 
 21  5523 Xiong, Mong         94 14-46-Central Va        42.47m     139-04 
 22  2626 Monceaux, Cory      93 06-24 Lake Area         40.83m     133-11 
 23  5917 Moore, Ian          93 Wildcats TC             40.30m     132-03 
 24  5626 Lawson, Lee         94 L A Jets Boys           39.35m     129-01 
 25  5518 Fuentes, Jeff       93 14-46-Central Va        39.17m     128-06 
 26  6504 Edelen, Timothy     93 16 Track Xplosio        38.20m     125-04 
 27  2017 Yoder, Max          93 05-17 Wilmington        33.31m     109-03 
 28  2209 Crosby, Xavier      93 05-51 Capital Ci        32.98m     108-02 
 29  6387 Rowland, Geoffrey   94 16 Pride                32.89m     107-11 
 30  6195 Peterkin, Jalen     94 16 Durham Stride        32.67m     107-02 
 31  1540 Olan, Julious       94 14 Altamonte St         32.04m     105-01 
 32  1850 Bollinger, Devon    94 05-17 New World         30.83m     101-02 
 33  2944 Shingoethe, Kyle    94 07-21-Dupage TC         25.05m      82-02 
 34  1623 Farrington, Deondr  94 14 Linking Arms         20.98m      68-10 
 --  1490 Moseley, Michael    94 55 Palmetto T&F           FOUL            
 --  1371 Brentnall, Edward   93 Throw 1 Deep              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         11.57  -2.3  2    738
  2  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         11.76  -0.8  3    699
  3  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         11.89  -2.3  2    673
  4  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         11.90  -2.3  2    671
  5  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         11.91  -1.5  1    669
  6  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      11.96  -2.3  2    659
  7  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             12.06  -0.8  3    639
  8  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          12.18  -0.8  3    616
  9  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             12.21  -0.8  3    610
 10  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          12.30  -0.8  3    593
 11  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             12.43  -0.8  3    569
 12   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         12.47  -2.3  2    562
 13  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         12.49  -2.3  2    558
 14  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          12.51  -1.5  1    554
 15  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         12.55  -2.3  2    547
 16  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         12.61  -1.5  1    536
 17  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          13.15  -0.8  3    443
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          13.17  -2.3  2    439
 19  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         13.90  -0.8  3    327
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         49.50   2    838
  2  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         52.86   3    688
  3  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          53.10   3    677
  4  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      53.56   3    658
  5  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         53.85   1    646
  6  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             54.36   3    625
  7  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          55.07   1    596
  8   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         55.27   3    588
  9  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         55.70   2    571
 10  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         55.80   3    567
 11  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             56.11   1    555
 12  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             56.15   1    553
 13  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          57.78   3    492
 14  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         58.13   1    479
 15    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          59.88   1    417
 16  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         59.93   2    416
 17  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St        1:01.29   2    370
 18  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light       1:02.14   2    343
 19  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly       1:02.37   2    336
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S       4:34.54     715
  2  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville        4:41.36     672
  3   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una       4:49.40     622
  4  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                    4:54.39     592
  5  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St        4:55.26     587
  6  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par       4:58.93     566
  7  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache       5:03.02     542
  8  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi       5:12.86     488
  9  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC           5:13.79     483
 10  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha           5:14.16     481
 11    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks        5:15.72     473
 12  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze           5:16.41     469
 13  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light       5:24.14     429
 14  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob       5:27.77     410
 15  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt        5:33.69     381
 16  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par       5:34.65     377
 17  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC        5:34.95     375
 18  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl       5:35.64     372
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         15.13  -3.9  3    834
  2  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         15.15  -3.9  3    831
  3  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         16.22  -0.8  2    708
  4  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             16.27  -1.3  4    703
  5  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             16.37  -1.7  5    692
  6  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      16.48  -1.7  5    680
  7  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          16.69  -0.8  2    657
  8  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          16.77  -0.8  2    648
  9  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         16.94  -1.3  4    631
 10  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             17.17  -1.3  4    607
 11  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          17.35  -3.9  3    588
 12  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         17.58  -2.3  1    565
 13  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         18.09  -1.7  5    516
 14   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         18.44  -1.7  5    483
 15  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          19.53  -2.3  1    387
 16  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         20.20  -1.3  4    334
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          21.06  -3.9  3    270
 18  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         21.85  -2.3  1    218
 19  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         22.78  -0.8  2    163
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         2.05m    6-08.75    850
  2  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         1.70m    5-07.00    544
 11  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 17  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         1.50m    4-11.00    389
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          1.45m    4-09.00    352
 --  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light            NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         3.90m   12-09.50    590
  1  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          3.90m   12-09.50    590
  3   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         3.60m   11-09.75    509
  5  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      3.45m   11-03.75    469
  5  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          3.45m   11-03.75    469
  7  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  7  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         3.15m   10-04.00    393
  9  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  9  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         2.85m    9-04.25    321
  9  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             2.85m    9-04.25    321
 12  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         2.70m    8-10.25    286
 13  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          2.55m    8-04.25    253
 13  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         2.55m    8-04.25    253
 15  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         2.40m    7-10.50    220
 16  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         2.25m    7-04.50    189
 16    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          2.25m    7-04.50    189
 --  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St            DNF            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache         6.85m   2.1  22-05.75    778
  2  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S         6.74m   3.2  22-01.50    753
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl         6.46m   1.9  21-02.50    688
  4  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC          6.36m   2.0  20-10.50    666
  5  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         6.28m   1.2  20-07.25    648
  6  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          6.05m   0.9  19-10.25    597
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC             6.03m   0.1  19-09.50    593
  8   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una         5.94m   3.1  19-06.00    574
  9  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par         5.75m   3.0  18-10.50    533
 10  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             5.68m   1.5  18-07.75    519
 10  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob         5.68m   2.4  18-07.75    519
 10  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly         5.68m   0.9  18-07.75    519
 13  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                      5.65m   1.1  18-06.50    512
 14  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00    483
 15  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          5.48m   3.1  17-11.75    477
 16  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         5.42m   2.3  17-09.50    465
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          4.90m   1.4  16-01.00    363
 18  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          4.85m   1.8  15-11.00    354
 19  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         4.83m   1.5  15-10.25    350
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        12.75m   41-10.00    652
  2  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        12.42m   40-09.00    632
  3  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         11.69m   38-04.25    588
  4  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        11.16m   36-07.50    556
  5  4245 Burke, Harley       93 25-Northwest Fly        10.76m   35-03.75    531
  6  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC            10.75m   35-03.25    531
  7  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        10.72m   35-02.00    529
  8  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par        10.62m   34-10.25    523
  9  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                     10.47m   34-04.25    514
 10   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una        10.40m   34-01.50    510
 11  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light         9.83m   32-03.00    475
 12  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville          9.58m   31-05.25    460
 13  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi         9.36m   30-08.50    447
 14  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par         9.29m   30-05.75    443
 15  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt          9.08m   29-09.50    431
 16  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha             8.95m   29-04.50    423
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks          8.79m   28-10.25    413
 18  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze             8.40m   27-06.75    390
 19  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St          6.52m   21-04.75    279
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         35.76m     117-04    579
  2  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        34.05m     111-08    545
  3  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light        33.19m     108-11    528
  4  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                     32.65m     107-01    517
  5  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        31.60m     103-08    496
  6  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        30.74m     100-10    479
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC            30.02m      98-06    465
  8  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par        29.70m      97-05    459
  9  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha            28.87m      94-09    442
 10  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi        27.67m      90-09    419
 11   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una        27.13m      89-00    408
 12  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        26.98m      88-06    405
 13  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt         26.29m      86-03    392
 14  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par        21.76m      71-05    305
 15  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze            20.81m      68-03    287
 16  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville         20.55m      67-05    282
 17  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St         18.52m      60-09    244
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks         17.80m      58-05    231
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S        49.49m     162-04    581
  2  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob        46.53m     152-08    537
  3  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl        44.67m     146-07    510
  4  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt         42.65m     139-11    481
  5  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC         39.67m     130-02    437
  6   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una        36.95m     121-03    398
  7  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache        36.25m     118-11    388
  8  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze            35.11m     115-02    372
  9  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC            33.93m     111-04    355
 10  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light        33.38m     109-06    347
 11  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha            32.45m     106-05    334
 12  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par        32.13m     105-05    329
 13  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                     31.44m     103-02    320
 14  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville         30.76m     100-11    310
 15  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par        29.14m      95-07    287
 16  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St         27.17m      89-02    260
 17  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi        27.07m      88-10    258
 18    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks         24.64m      80-10    225
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3561 Nixon, Gunnar       93 09-27 Eastside S          7000N 
  2  4298 Johnson, David      93 25-Southern Eagl          5726  
  3  4916 Fellows, Alec       93 36 Pnw Unattache          5711  
  4  2947 Ziemek, Zach        93 07-21-Dupage TC           5601  
  5  5680 Knowles, James      93 Prr                       5385  
  6   706 Makous, Troy        93 02-08-Midatl Una          5118  
  7  1574 Sanders, Chris      93 14 Destin TC              5117  
  8  5362 Nielsen, Kevin      93 14-38 Roseville           5086  
  9  3992 Jones, Jamaal       94 10-48-Az Phx Bob          4938  
 10  3223 Baker, Jett         94 08-29-Breeze              4886  
 11  1363 Robinson, Andre     93 Spirit Alpha              4885  
 12  3441 Koppy, Alex         93 08-52-Dak Unatt           4850  
 13  2341 Beasley-Tompkins,   93 06-09 Mobile Par          4768  
 14  2318 Crompton, Coren     93 06-09 Hoover Par          4657  
 15  6265 Morris, Ethan       93 16 G'Boro Champi          4429  
 16  1543 Villarreal, Giovan  94 14 Altamonte St           3388  
 17    63 Fischetti, Nichola  93 01-02 Nitehawks           3372  
 18  6051 Nikitopoulos, Fred  94 16 A'Ville Light          3270  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   840 Nemeth, Michael     93 0211 Wings/Moon       13:32.32  
  2  4765 Chavez, Alejandro   93 43-South Tx Walk      14:05.98  
  3  3835 Haertel, Joshua     93 10-34-Ut Unattac      14:17.73  
  4  1830 Brickson, Mitchell  93 05-17 Miami Vall      15:39.33  
  5  2952 Salinas, Leonardo   93 07-21-Elgin Shar      16:20.01  
  6  1267 Hallman, Jonathan   93 45 Georgia Unatt      16:58.81  
  7  3663 Dandi, Santosh      94 09-28 Hrtland RW      19:28.80  
  8   349 Amoroso, Joseph     93 01-06-Zodiacs         20:32.08  
  9  1222 Webb, Garion        93 12 Virginia Unat      24:54.47  
 10  1454 Davis, Nehemiah     93 55 Classics TC        24:54.64  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx