Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Bantam

 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               13.22Q  2.0  2 
  2  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         13.51Q  4.6  1 
  3  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         13.65Q  2.4  5 
  4  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones           13.85Q  0.4  4 
  5  4574 Gordon, Daja        99 26-A. W. Brown           13.90Q  1.3  3 
  6  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         13.73q  2.4  5 
  7  6202 Saunders, Bryana    99 16 Durham Stride         13.91q  4.6  1 
  8  4877 Carey, Imani        99 36 High Voltage          13.91q  4.6  1 
  9  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli         13.96   0.4  4 
 10  1228 Bailey, Jaylah      99 Baldwin Coun             13.97   2.4  5 
 11  5448 Smith, Cynthia      99 14-38 Umoja TC           14.04   0.4  4 
 12  5932 Phillips, Jaiden    99 Flo-Jo Inter             14.05   1.3  3 
 13  4199 Mathis, Destiny     99 25-Houston Heat          14.05   2.0  2 
 14  4235 Young, Milan        99 25-My Stars Trac         14.14   1.3  3 
 15  1886 Pegues, Lauren      99 05-17 Northwest          14.18   4.6  1 
 16  1676 Terry, Twanisha     99 14 Miami Dade TC         14.25   0.4  4 
 17  2916 Price, Jada         99 07-21-Chicago Ex         14.26   0.4  4 
 18  2472 Harris, Akiya       99 06-15 Nashvl Ill         14.33   2.0  2 
 19  2440 Walker, Lennex      99 06-15 Chattanoog         14.33   4.6  1 
 20  2868 Winston, Chloe      99 07-16-Indy's Rac         14.35   0.4  4 
 21   881 Davis, Stephanie    99 10 Firebirds             14.36   2.0  2 
 22  4897 Robinson, Simone    99 36 High Voltage          14.44   1.3  3 
 23   285 Griffith, Daniella  00 01-06-Metropolis         14.47   2.4  5 
 24  3842 Robinson, Eryka     99 10-42-Nm Albuq.          14.60   1.3  3 
 25  5058 Tatum, Alexandra    99 37 Emerald Vall          14.62   2.4  5 
 26   683 Brooks, Eliza       00 02-08 Wilmington         14.63   1.3  3 
 27  2685 James, Lauryn       99 06-24 River Citi         14.64   2.4  5 
 28  2055 Scott, Taylor       99 05-18 Warren Str         14.66   2.0  2 
 29  3818 Ellis, Emily        99 10-34-Ut Lone Pe         14.71   2.0  2 
 30  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C         14.78   2.4  5 
 31  3868 Abeyta, Elena       99 10-42-Nm Ravens          14.84   4.6  1 
 32  2839 Hunter, Kiana       99 07-16-Ind Storm          15.51   2.0  2 
 33   671 McCray-Ross, Jorda  99 02-08 Willingbor         15.83   4.6  1 
 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               13.74  -1.8 
  2  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         13.81  -1.8 
  3  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         13.97  -1.8 
  4  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones           13.98  -1.8 
  5  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         14.00  -1.8 
  6  4574 Gordon, Daja        99 26-A. W. Brown           14.08  -1.8 
  7  6202 Saunders, Bryana    99 16 Durham Stride         14.16  -1.8 
  8  4877 Carey, Imani        99 36 High Voltage          14.26  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         27.44Q -0.2  3 
  2  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               27.44Q  0.2  2 
  3  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         27.85Q  2.5  1 
  4  1228 Bailey, Jaylah      99 Baldwin Coun             27.86Q  2.1  4 
  5  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli         27.89Q  1.9  5 
  6  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp          27.95q  0.2  2 
  7  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         28.16q -0.2  3 
  8  5785 Bailey, Anaya       99 So Cal Run Couga         28.32q  2.1  4 
  9   881 Davis, Stephanie    99 10 Firebirds             28.41   1.9  5 
 10  4220 Lane, Marlaesha     99 25-My Stars Trac         28.45   2.5  1 
 11   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr         28.47   2.1  4 
 12  1675 Smith, Jazmyn       99 14 Miami Dade TC         28.49   0.2  2 
 13  1886 Pegues, Lauren      99 05-17 Northwest          28.61   0.2  2 
 14   683 Brooks, Eliza       00 02-08 Wilmington         28.87   1.9  5 
 15  4199 Mathis, Destiny     99 25-Houston Heat          28.89   1.9  5 
 16  5653 King, Jenelle       99 LA Jets Girls            28.92  -0.2  3 
 17  3063 McClendon, JeMya    99 07-21-Il Unattac         29.04   2.5  1 
 18  3955 Incardone, Aubree   99 10-48-Az Flames          29.08   2.5  1 
 19  4877 Carey, Imani        99 36 High Voltage          29.32   1.9  5 
 20  4576 Holmes, Alia        99 26-A. W. Brown           29.40  -0.2  3 
 21  2198 Vancleave, Sydney   99 05-41 Westside T         29.65   2.5  1 
 22  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C         29.66  -0.2  3 
 23  2916 Price, Jada         99 07-21-Chicago Ex         29.70   2.1  4 
 24  3842 Robinson, Eryka     99 10-42-Nm Albuq.          29.82   0.2  2 
 25  5058 Tatum, Alexandra    99 37 Emerald Vall          29.82   2.1  4 
 26  2685 James, Lauryn       99 06-24 River Citi         29.83   2.5  1 
 27  2868 Winston, Chloe      99 07-16-Indy's Rac         29.94   1.9  5 
 28  4897 Robinson, Simone    99 36 High Voltage          30.18  -0.2  3 
 29  2472 Harris, Akiya       99 06-15 Nashvl Ill         30.23  -0.2  3 
 30  2440 Walker, Lennex      99 06-15 Chattanoog         30.28   2.1  4 
 31   285 Griffith, Daniella  00 01-06-Metropolis         30.34   2.5  1 
 32  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            31.59   0.2  2 
 33  3641 Maytubby, Nakeia    99 09-27 So. Oklah          32.69   2.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               27.48  -2.0 
  2  1668 Mason, Symone       99 14 Miami Dade TC         27.82  -2.0 
  3  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea         28.11  -2.0 
  4  1228 Bailey, Jaylah      99 Baldwin Coun             28.12  -2.0 
  5  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         28.32  -2.0 
  6  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp          28.38  -2.0 
  7  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli         28.43  -2.0 
  8  5785 Bailey, Anaya       99 So Cal Run Couga         29.07  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       1:02.18Q  1 
  2  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp        1:03.90Q  3 
  3  6007 Patterson, Chyrese  99 Unlv Elite             1:04.19Q  4 
  4  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C       1:04.33Q  2 
  5  5662 Wright, Autumn      99 LA Jets Girls          1:04.14q  3 
  6  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli       1:04.68q  4 
  7  4522 Finley, Taylor      00 25-Wings               1:04.84q  2 
  8  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea       1:04.93q  1 
  9  1677 Toussaint, Ulani    00 14 Miami Dade TC       1:05.32   2 
 10  4656 Braxton, Jamiya     99 26-Lancaster Lig       1:06.04   4 
 11  1445 Jordan, Mikayla     99 Voices of Fa           1:06.08   3 
 12  1675 Smith, Jazmyn       99 14 Miami Dade TC       1:06.13   3 
 13  5594 Butts, Britanie     99 High Desert Heat       1:06.52   2 
 14   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr       1:06.52   1 
 15   671 McCray-Ross, Jorda  99 02-08 Willingbor       1:07.53   4 
 16  3459 Campbell, Dejah     99 09-22 Dashers TC       1:08.28   2 
 17  2558 Legier, Terrilyn    99 06-24 BR YMCA          1:09.35   1 
 18   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis       1:09.98   3 
 19  5265 Brown, Grace        99 14-38 Diablo Val       1:10.42   4 
 20   758 Holmberg, Gabriell  99 0211 Greensburg        1:10.61   1 
 21  5030 Kelly, Sydney       99 37 Allegiance A        1:10.87   2 
 22  1886 Pegues, Lauren      99 05-17 Northwest        1:11.03   3 
 23  5203 Leduff, Ailey       99 14-38 American C       1:11.38   2 
 24  3818 Ellis, Emily        99 10-34-Ut Lone Pe       1:12.09   1 
 25  4839 Laidler, Kristin    99 36 Cascade Strid       1:14.45   3 
 26  3908 Foreman, Anna       00 10-48-Az Cheetah       1:14.47   4 
 27  2491 Williams, Delilah   99 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:15.34   4 
 28  1979 Thomas, Amariah     00 05-17 Pacesetter       1:15.43   2 
 29  4172 Harris, Candyla     99 25-C.L. Athletic       1:15.96   3 
 30  2839 Hunter, Kiana       99 07-16-Ind Storm        1:17.60   1 
 31  2742 Johnson, Chante'    99 06-24 US Express       1:18.60   1 
 32  2793 Moore, Nakayla      99 07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:20.01   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       1:01.78  
  2  6150 Porter, Victoria    99 16 Charlotte Hea       1:02.84  
  3  6148 Alexander, Tyresha  99 16 Charlotte Gli       1:03.56  
  4  6007 Patterson, Chyrese  99 Unlv Elite             1:03.77  
  5  6414 Russell, Payton     99 16 Salisbury Sp        1:03.81  
  6  5662 Wright, Autumn      99 LA Jets Girls          1:03.83  
  7  5170 Robinson, Dejah     99 14-38 3M Track C       1:05.82  
  8  4522 Finley, Taylor      00 25-Wings               1:07.22  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC     N 2:23.85Q  3 
  2  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached       2:28.75Q  2 
  3  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones         2:33.64Q  1 
  4   642 Wilkinson, Gabriel  99 02-08 Untd Stars       2:27.04Q  3 
  5  5111 Frey, Isabella      99 37 Portland Ac/        2:29.66Q  2 
  6  6070 Roberson, Eboni     99 16 Carolina Eagl       2:35.39Q  1 
  7   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr       2:33.92q  2 
  8  4904 Cantine, Sophia     99 36 Issaquah Glid       2:34.75q  3 
  9   218 Rivers, Leah        99 01-05 New Haven        2:35.67   3 
 10  1297 Wilson, Matoaka     99 New Birth Tr           2:36.71   1 
 11  5265 Brown, Grace        99 14-38 Diablo Val       2:36.89   1 
 12  4127 Turner, Lauren      00 10-53tx Stars          2:37.07   2 
 13  3749 Gregory, Lauren     99 10-32-Co Fort Co       2:37.11   3 
 14  5770 Pate, Bailey        99 So Cal Comets          2:38.06   1 
 15  4656 Braxton, Jamiya     99 26-Lancaster Lig       2:38.67   2 
 16  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars        2:38.77   1 
 17  4446 Murphy, Dinah       99 25-Track Houston       2:38.94   1 
 18  3459 Campbell, Dejah     99 09-22 Dashers TC       2:40.85   1 
 19  5747 Harper, Jayla       99 So Cal Comets          2:42.69   2 
 20  2491 Williams, Delilah   99 06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:44.02   2 
 21   543 Collimore, Cassand  99 02-07-Nj Una           2:44.74   2 
 22  1750 Hobbs, Dasia        99 14 St Pete Poli        2:45.53   3 
 23  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.72   3 
 24  2149 Cheatham, Derra     99 05-19 Swift TC         2:47.31   2 
 25  2152 Solomon, Lasonjia   99 05-19 Swift TC         2:49.38   3 
 26   474 Beutel, Camilla     99 02-07 NJ Strider       2:52.35   3 
 27  3555 Loper, Angelena     99 09-27 Eastside S       2:53.30   1 
 28   145 Tesoriero, Molly    99 01-03 Averill Pa       2:55.21   3 
 29  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:56.33   1 
 30  2285 Peterson, Sarah     00 06-09 CC Flyers        3:01.71   2 
 31  2797 Robinson, Ginesha   99 07-16-Ft Wayne E       3:09.20   3 
 32  5005 Taug, Ellyssya      99 36 Wings of Eagl       3:15.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       2:23.16N 
  2  5909 Roberts, Kaelin     99 W L B Cyclones         2:25.68  
  3   642 Wilkinson, Gabriel  99 02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.87  
  4  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached       2:29.89  
  5  5111 Frey, Isabella      99 37 Portland Ac/        2:34.62  
  6  4904 Cantine, Sophia     99 36 Issaquah Glid       2:36.26  
  7   260 Lundy, Nia          99 01-06-Halls Expr       2:37.17  
  8  6070 Roberson, Eboni     99 16 Carolina Eagl       2:43.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Providence RI              
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1672 Rogers, Daesha      99 14 Miami Dade TC       4:51.62J 
  2   642 Wilkinson, Gabriel  99 02-08 Untd Stars       5:04.83  
  3  3749 Gregory, Lauren     99 10-32-Co Fort Co       5:10.50  
  4  5111 Frey, Isabella      99 37 Portland Ac/        5:11.88  
  5  6050 Nasir, Maryah       99 16 A'Ville Light       5:12.78  
  6  4904 Cantine, Sophia     99 36 Issaquah Glid       5:14.42  
  7  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached       5:18.55  
  8   218 Rivers, Leah        99 01-05 New Haven        5:21.16  
  9  4127 Turner, Lauren      00 10-53tx Stars          5:23.80  
 10  6070 Roberson, Eboni     99 16 Carolina Eagl       5:24.56  
 11  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First       5:29.14  
 12   543 Collimore, Cassand  99 02-07-Nj Una           5:30.56  
 13  5960 Groff, Hazel        99 SD RoadRunners         5:31.00  
 14  5368 Hill, Talley        99 14-38 San Luis D       5:33.14  
 15  1025 Urso, Gabrielle     99 10 Lightning           5:34.41  
 16  5153 Rodeheffer, Laura   99 36 Whidbey Islan       5:37.28  
 17   780 Wehn, Sydney        99 02-11 Pacer            5:37.47  
 18  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be       5:39.90  
 19  4263 Redweik, Lanier     99 25-Northwest Fly       5:45.43  
 20  2149 Cheatham, Derra     99 05-19 Swift TC         5:46.55  
 21  5643 Gray, Faith         99 LA Jets Girls          5:47.91  
 22  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars        5:48.63  
 23  5980 Gourrier, Alexis    00 LV Heat                5:49.48  
 24  4286 Devereaux, Sydney   00 25-Rising Stars        5:53.29  
 25  5476 Sosa, Blanca        99 14-38 Unattached       5:57.50  
 26   321 Acevedo, Nina       99 01-06-Ny Starz         5:57.51  
 27  4232 Williams, Imani     99 25-My Stars Trac       5:57.92  
 28  2148 Archibald, Mariyah  00 05-19 Swift TC         6:00.21  
 29  1669 Ortega, Calyope     99 14 Miami Dade TC       6:05.10  
 30  1297 Wilson, Matoaka     99 New Birth Tr           6:08.22  
 31  2548 Rainer, Iyana       00 06-15 Trial By F       6:20.15  
 32  2797 Robinson, Ginesha   99 07-16-Ft Wayne E       6:23.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-14 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                      54.54Q  4 
     1) 1675 Smith, Jazmyn 99           2) 1677 Toussaint, Ulani 00       
     3) 1676 Terry, Twanisha 99         4) 1668 Mason, Symone 99          
  2 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                        54.86Q  3 
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
  3 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                54.89Q  2 
     1) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1324 Hall, Taylor 99            4) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99          
  4 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                56.74Q  1 
     1) 4582 Side, Paige 00             2) 4576 Holmes, Alia 99           
     3) 4574 Gordon, Daja 99            4) 4589 Wyatt, Prashalyn 99       
  5 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           55.86q  2 
     1) 5594 Butts, Britanie 99         2) 5597 Ramsey, Staci 99          
     3) 5598 Seaton, Samantha 99        4) 5596 Murphy, Marcella 99       
  6 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.96q  4 
     1) 6168 Austin, Kenyne 99          2) 6190 Moore, Kayla 99           
     3) 6191 Moore, Kelsia 00           4) 6202 Saunders, Bryana 99       
  7 03 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                        56.42q  3 
     1) 1229 Boone, DaLoria 00          2) 1232 Trawick, Brittany 99      
     3) 1230 Collins, Shakeria 99       4) 1228 Bailey, Jaylah 99         
  8 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            57.04q  3 
     1) 5945 Bankhead, Zaire 99         2) 5947 Campbell, Aliyah 99       
     3) 5950 White, Zion 99             4) 5949 Payne, Jaida 99           
  9 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       57.13   1 
     1) 913 Ajayi, Brittney 00          2) 948 Johnson, Ayanna 99         
     3) 966 Richards, Arianna 00        4) 968 Russell, Masai 00          
 10 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      57.74   2 
     1) 6004 Mohammed, Naja 99          2) 6635 Davis, Cheyenne 99        
     3) 6006 Pamplin, Tottanna 99       4) 6007 Patterson, Chyrese 99     
 11 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                    57.80   2 
     1) 726 Berry, Jayda 99             2) 727 Brooks, Tyshalya 99        
     3) 737 Logan, Mika 99              4) 752 Wilkes, Romani 99          
 12 10-48-Az Flames TC Youth  'A'                         57.82   1 
     1) 3959 Radigan, Kathleen 99       2) 3950 Clark, Natalie 99         
     3) 3958 Porier-Shelton, Tiana 99   4) 3955 Incardone, Aubree 99      
 13 10-48-Az Cheetahs  'A'                                59.10   1 
     1) 3904 Chest, Zaire 00            2) 3908 Foreman, Anna 00          
     3) 3911 Gruenwald, Jai 00          4) 3914 Martin, Jaclyn 99         
 14 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       59.80   4 
     1) 6106 Braswell, Janesa 99        2) 6109 Calamese, Jordan 99       
     3) 6113 Cordray, Lamiah 00         4) 6129 Jones, Lauren 99          
 15 14-38 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs  'A'                 1:01.02   2 
     1) 5331 Stine, De'Jeane 99         2) 5329 Brooks, Ni'yha 99         
     3) 5330 Francis, Jailah 99         4) 5332 Vauss, Taevie 99          
 16 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 1:01.62   3 
     1) 596 Webb, Jayana 00             2) 593 Smith, Iliah 99            
     3) 590 Reynolds, Cierra 99         4) 584 Gray, Mia 99               
 17 01-06-Metropolis  'A'                               1:02.36   2 
     1) 284 Garnes, Tatianya 99         2) 290 Pottinger, Janelle 99      
     3) 291 Sanders, J'Cree 00          4) 285 Griffith, Daniella 00      
 18 13-37 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                 1:02.93   1 
     1) 5030 Kelly, Sydney 99           2) 5015 Ahmed, Zahira 99          
     3) 5022 Campbell, Da'Shawna 99     4) 5034 Mitchell, Kalaiza 99      
 19 01-59 Elmont Panthers  'A'                          1:03.06   4 
     1) 376 Jones, Briyana 00           2) 377 Myers, Sophia 00           
     3) 373 Feurtado, Erika 99          4) 378 Thybulle, Zhaneia 00       
 20 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     1:03.25   3 
     1) 3645 Nash, Rachel 99            2) 3638 Jackson, Latavia 00       
     3) 3641 Maytubby, Nakeia 99        4) 3635 Gordon, Sierra 00         
 21 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     1:06.33   3 
     1) 3566 Smith, Midori 99           2) 3569 Walter, Victoria 00       
     3) 3555 Loper, Angelena 99         4) 3563 Rhone, Iesha 99           
 -- 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                            DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 6566 Gilliam, Destini 99        2) 6595 Toomer, Akera 99          
     3) 6588 Ryan, Gabrielle 00         4) 6591 Spaulding, Zyonna 99      
 -- 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                                 DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) 254 Acheampong-Tieku, Vanessa 9 2) 256 Cline-Sumter, Kijara 99    
     3) 265 Tejada, Jaida 00            4) 261 Mitchell, Denasia 99       
 -- 14-38 CA Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 5206 Awakoaiye, KaRa 99         2) 5207 Benton, Kristen 99        
     3) 5210 Glover, Marnae 00          4) 5216 Robinson, Tierra 99       
 -- 07-21-Chicago Express  'A'                               DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 2913 Johnson, Chante 00         2) 2914 Lasky, Myarah 99          
     3) 2915 Morgan, Jalaya 00          4) 2916 Price, Jada 99            
 -- 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                           DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 445 Barnes, Ahjure 00           2) 447 Cover, Nya 99              
     3) 453 Ewing, Brianna 00           4) 466 Wright, Ariyonna 99        
 -- 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                       DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) 4897 Robinson, Simone 99        2) 4877 Carey, Imani 99           
     3) 4878 Cooper, Anne 99            4) 4890 Miles-Poston, Malia 99    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-14 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                      54.68  
     1) 1675 Smith, Jazmyn 99           2) 1677 Toussaint, Ulani 00       
     3) 1676 Terry, Twanisha 99         4) 1668 Mason, Symone 99          
  2 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                54.93  
     1) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1334 Sands, Tijah 00            4) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99          
  3 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.16  
     1) 6168 Austin, Kenyne 99          2) 6190 Moore, Kayla 99           
     3) 6191 Moore, Kelsia 00           4) 6202 Saunders, Bryana 99       
  4 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           56.22  
     1) 5594 Butts, Britanie 99         2) 5597 Ramsey, Staci 99          
     3) 5598 Seaton, Samantha 99        4) 5596 Murphy, Marcella 99       
  5 03 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                        56.49  
     1) 1229 Boone, DaLoria 00          2) 1232 Trawick, Brittany 99      
     3) 1230 Collins, Shakeria 99       4) 1228 Bailey, Jaylah 99         
  6 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                            56.72  
     1) 5945 Bankhead, Zaire 99         2) 5947 Campbell, Aliyah 99       
     3) 5950 White, Zion 99             4) 5949 Payne, Jaida 99           
  7 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                57.78  
     1) 4582 Side, Paige 00             2) 4574 Gordon, Daja 99           
     3) 4577 House, Lafaytra 00         4) 4589 Wyatt, Prashalyn 99       
  8 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      1:02.78  
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:32.75Q  4 
     1) 5747 Harper, Jayla 99           2) 5770 Pate, Bailey 99           
     3) 5773 Rice, Elani 99             4) 5754 Jones, Aspen 99           
  2 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:33.84Q  2 
     1) 916 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00   2) 948 Johnson, Ayanna 99         
     3) 913 Ajayi, Brittney 00          4) 968 Russell, Masai 00          
  3 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      4:34.30Q  1 
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
  4 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              4:37.42Q  3 
     1) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           4) 1324 Hall, Taylor 99           
  5 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:35.84q  2 
     1) 4505 Brown, Shauntevia 99       2) 4530 Hamilton, Destiny 99      
     3) 4522 Finley, Taylor 00          4) 4560 Washington, Haylee 99     
  6 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:39.23q  4 
     1) 1052 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh 99  2) 1054 Johnson, Malana 99        
     3) 1053 Johnson, Gabriella 99      4) 1065 Pyles, Brionne 99         
  7 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:40.10q  3 
     1) 5645 Halley, Alexandrea 99      2) 5662 Wright, Autumn 99         
     3) 4379 Cossey, Morgan 00          4) 6668 Jemison, Tyrea 99         
  8 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:41.36q  1 
     1) 6004 Mohammed, Naja 99          2) 6006 Pamplin, Tottanna 99      
     3) 6007 Patterson, Chyrese 99      4) 6635 Davis, Cheyenne 99        
  9 15 44 N Step Youth TC  'A'                          4:42.37   4 
     1) 5945 Bankhead, Zaire 99         2) 5950 White, Zion 99            
     3) 5947 Campbell, Aliyah 99        4) 5949 Payne, Jaida 99           
 10 02-08 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                    4:45.91   1 
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:45.94   2 
     1) 4362 Booker, Destini 99         2) 4368 Burns, Rayven 99          
     3) 4480 White, Dezeree 00          4) 4446 Murphy, Dinah 99          
 12 14-38 CA Track Club  'A'                            4:51.36   3 
     1) 5216 Robinson, Tierra 99        2) 5207 Benton, Kristen 99        
     3) 5206 Awakoaiye, KaRa 99         4) 5210 Glover, Marnae 00         
 13 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                     5:01.16   2 
     1) 6106 Braswell, Janesa 99        2) 6109 Calamese, Jordan 99       
     3) 6113 Cordray, Lamiah 00         4) 6129 Jones, Lauren 99          
 14 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                  5:01.90   3 
     1) 4127 Turner, Lauren 00          2) 4112 Parr, Cameron 99          
     3) 4115 Pinkney, Breona 00         4) 4126 Turner, Laci 00           
 15 16-13 Carolina Eagles Track Fi  'A'                 5:03.77   4 
     1) 6070 Roberson, Eboni 99         2) 6072 Washington, Charlonda 99  
     3) 6077 Wright, Ahslee 00          4) 6078 Wright, Braxton 99        
 16 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          5:04.78   1 
     1) 4971 Brown, Iman 99             2) 5005 Taug, Ellyssya 99         
     3) 4969 Beavers, Ayanna 99         4) 4976 Darrington, Jasmyn 99     
 17 01-06-Metropolis  'A'                               5:05.30   2 
     1) 284 Garnes, Tatianya 99         2) 285 Griffith, Daniella 00      
     3) 288 Morgan, Christina 99        4) 290 Pottinger, Janelle 99      
 18 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 5:06.64   2 
     1) 596 Webb, Jayana 00             2) 584 Gray, Mia 99               
     3) 590 Reynolds, Cierra 99         4) 593 Smith, Iliah 99            
 19 01-06-Halls Express  'A'                            5:13.07   4 
     1) 254 Acheampong-Tieku, Vanessa 9 2) 256 Cline-Sumter, Kijara 99    
     3) 265 Tejada, Jaida 00            4) 261 Mitchell, Denasia 99       
 20 05-41 Westside Track Club  'A'                      5:15.83   1 
     1) 2198 Vancleave, Sydney 99       2) 2187 Minor, Makalyn 99         
     3) 2188 Minor, Makayla 99          4) 2171 Bibb, Autumn 99           
 21 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     5:21.80   3 
     1) 3555 Loper, Angelena 99         2) 3569 Walter, Victoria 00       
     3) 3566 Smith, Midori 99           4) 3563 Rhone, Iesha 99           
 22 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     5:23.27   4 
     1) 3643 Mcgee, Sharicco 99         2) 6667 Gordon, Amaya 02          
     3) 3641 Maytubby, Nakeia 99        4) 3635 Gordon, Sierra 00         
 23 06-24 United Southern Express  'A'                  5:28.49   1 
     1) 2742 Johnson, Chante' 99        2) 2743 Jones, Joy 99             
     3) 2746 Metoyer, Danai 99          4) 2750 Ruffin, Tyra 99           
 24 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                              5:30.77   4 
     1) 6358 Hairston, Sharai 99        2) 6362 Scott, Tierra 99          
     3) 6363 Simington, Amari 01        4) 6368 Wilson, Keirah 99         
 25 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'B'                          5:35.16   3 
 26 05-41 Westside Track Club  'B'                      5:52.97   3 
     1) 2190 Morris, Princess 00        2) 2184 Jones, Kayla 01           
     3) 2186 Mason, Taylor 99           4) 2189 Moore, Ashley 99          
 27 04-14 Linking Arms  'A'                             6:11.97   2 
     1) 1620 Carmichael, Tatalia 99     2) 1629 Moore, Kenya 00           
     3) 1639 Whitaker, Jalynne 00       4) 1624 Gee, Helena 01            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:23.11  
     1) 5747 Harper, Jayla 99           2) 5770 Pate, Bailey 99           
     3) 5773 Rice, Elani 99             4) 5754 Jones, Aspen 99           
  2 12-25-My Stars Track Club  'A'                      4:27.69  
     1) 4235 Young, Milan 99            2) 4220 Lane, Marlaesha 99        
     3) 4226 Scott, Keishawna 99        4) 4233 Young, Jayla 99           
  3 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     4:30.89  
     1) 916 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00   2) 948 Johnson, Ayanna 99         
     3) 913 Ajayi, Brittney 00          4) 968 Russell, Masai 00          
  4 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:31.68  
     1) 4505 Brown, Shauntevia 99       2) 4530 Hamilton, Destiny 99      
     3) 4522 Finley, Taylor 00          4) 4560 Washington, Haylee 99     
  5 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:36.73  
     1) 5645 Halley, Alexandrea 99      2) 5662 Wright, Autumn 99         
     3) 5638 Bunkley, Tahliana 99       4) 5634 Atkins, Kennedi 99        
  6 03 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                              4:38.46  
     1) 1330 Lewis, Alaina 99           2) 1327 Jones, Yo'Era 99          
     3) 1321 Butler, Jalah 99           4) 1324 Hall, Taylor 99           
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:45.23  
     1) 6004 Mohammed, Naja 99          2) 6006 Pamplin, Tottanna 99      
     3) 6007 Patterson, Chyrese 99      4) 6635 Davis, Cheyenne 99        
  8 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                          4:49.34  
     1) 1052 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh 99  2) 1054 Johnson, Malana 99        
     3) 1053 Johnson, Gabriella 99      4) 1065 Pyles, Brionne 99         
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  3950 Clark, Natalie      99 10-48-Az Flames          1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  5770 Pate, Bailey        99 So Cal Comets            1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  5779 Warner, Chianne     99 So Cal Comets           J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro             J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6  5460 Bounds, Julia       99 14-38 Unattached         1.15m    3-09.25 
  7  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S        J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis        J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8  6334 Gregory, Katharine  99 16 NC Unattached        J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10  1485 Watkins, Kayla      00 55 Myrtle Beach         J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11  4978 Evans, Lillian      99 36 Wings of Eagl         1.10m    3-07.25 
 11  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 13  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 14   890 Harley, Melayna     99 10 Full Spee            J1.10m    3-07.25 
 18  3885 Challacombe, Zoe    99 10-42-Nm Unattac        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 19   767 Handra, Jaime       00 0211 Mon Valley         J1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  2613 Jackson, Kristian   99 06-24 Grtr King          1.05m    3-05.25 
 21  2214 Dunham, Aaliyah     99 05-51 Capital Ci        J1.05m    3-05.25 
 22  6320 Rogers, Nyla        99 16 Next Level            1.00m    3-03.25 
 22   496 Theiss, Nicole      99 02-07 NJ Strider         1.00m    3-03.25 
 22  5137 Patzke, Sareena     99 37 Tigard Youth          1.00m    3-03.25 
 25  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC         J1.00m    3-03.25 
 25  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville         J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
=============================================================================== 
  1  5726 Williams, Lauren    99 Quiet Fire               4.53m   1.2  14-10.50 
  2  5448 Smith, Cynthia      99 14-38 Umoja TC           4.31m   1.6  14-01.75 
  3  5058 Tatum, Alexandra    99 37 Emerald Vall          4.20m   1.6  13-09.50 
  4  1725 Byrd, Myisha        99 14 Phantom TC           J4.20m   1.0  13-09.50 
  5  6168 Austin, Kenyne      99 16 Durham Stride         4.08m   4.4  13-04.75 
  6  5769 Oguejifor, Adaugo   99 So Cal Comets           J4.08m   1.9  13-04.75 
  7   758 Holmberg, Gabriell  99 0211 Greensburg          4.03m   0.9  13-02.75 
  8  6078 Wright, Braxton     99 16 Carolina Eagl         4.02m   1.7  13-02.25 
  9  6048 King, Elyse         99 16 A'Ville Light         4.01m   3.3  13-02.00 
 10  3955 Incardone, Aubree   99 10-48-Az Flames          3.96m   1.4  13-00.00 
 11   690 Shamlin, Daysha     99 02-08 Wilmington         3.91m   2.9  12-10.00 
 12  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl         3.86m   2.2  12-08.00 
 13  3868 Abeyta, Elena       99 10-42-Nm Ravens          3.83m   1.5  12-06.75 
 14  5167 King, Sarahvaughn   99 14-38 3M Track C         3.82m   0.3  12-06.50 
 15  4314 Cook, Chandler      99 25-Texas Storm T         3.74m   3.6  12-03.25 
 16  1234 Williams, Zykeria   99 Baldwin Coun             3.73m   0.2  12-03.00 
 17  5137 Patzke, Sareena     99 37 Tigard Youth          3.71m   2.5  12-02.25 
 18  2565 Scott, Leah         00 06-24 BR YMCA            3.65m   0.7  11-11.75 
 19  3382 Brewer, Laesha      99 08-30-Minn Unatt         3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 20   393 Greves, Sonja       99 01-59 Unatt LI           3.47m   1.6  11-04.75 
 21  1485 Watkins, Kayla      00 55 Myrtle Beach          3.44m   2.7  11-03.50 
 22  2511 Brandon, Chloe      00 06-15 Tenn. Chee         3.40m   1.7  11-02.00 
 23  2868 Winston, Chloe      99 07-16-Indy's Rac         3.27m   3.3  10-08.75 
 24  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         3.20m   2.4  10-06.00 
 25   867 Green, Jaya         99 10 Columbia              3.15m   1.1  10-04.00 
 26  4676 White, Kayla        00 26-North Texas C        J3.15m   0.9  10-04.00 
 27  2797 Robinson, Ginesha   99 07-16-Ft Wayne E         3.08m   2.0  10-01.25 
 28  3569 Walter, Victoria    00 09-27 Eastside S         2.78m   3.8   9-01.50 
 29  5786 Bates, Alexa        99 So Cal Run Couga         2.28m   0.4   7-05.75
 --  4757 Loader, Lauren      99 43-Highland Lake         NM	  NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3979 Page-Stevens, Cair  99 10-48-Az Mustang         7.97m   26-01.75 
  2  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            7.95m   26-01.00 
  3  2808 Bridgwaters, Tammi  00 07-16-In Unattac         7.78m   25-06.25 
  4  2983 Mccoy, Alexadria    99 07-21-Golden Eag         7.70m   25-03.25 
  5  6102 Mcclinton, Taylor   99 16 Carolina Stor         7.62m   25-00.00 
  6  6069 Murph, Courtney     99 16 Carolina Eagl         7.51m   24-07.75 
  7  5584 Crockem, Taylor     99 Chino Pumas             J7.51m   24-07.75 
  8  1509 Holland, Carisma    99 55 SenecaGliders         7.38m   24-02.50 
  9   901 Chambers, Francesa  99 10 Gideonite             6.90m   22-07.75 
 10  5517 Flores, Veronica    99 14-46-Central Va         6.88m   22-07.00 
 11  3909 Grayer, Ashanti     99 10-48-Az Cheetah         6.81m   22-04.25 
 12  5440 McDowell, Jade      99 14-38 Umoja TC           6.75m   22-01.75 
 13  2613 Jackson, Kristian   99 06-24 Grtr King          6.69m   21-11.50 
 14  6336 Hopkins, Avianna    99 16 NC Unattached        J6.69m   21-11.50 
 15   781 Zallo, Alexandra    99 02-11 Pacer              6.53m   21-05.25 
 16  5511 Vasquez, Olivia     99 14-46-Cent CA Un         6.51m   21-04.25 
 17  3920 Anderson, Chyna     99 10-48-Az Do Righ         6.34m   20-09.75 
 18  5566 Anderson, Lauren    99 Cerritos Blaze           6.30m   20-08.00 
 19  4503 Brackins, Christia  00 25-Wings                 6.15m   20-02.25 
 20  1600 Gustely, Sophia     99 14 Florida Unatt         6.13m   20-01.50 
 21   320 Thomas, Elyssa      99 01-06-Notre Dame         6.02m   19-09.00 
 22  4633 Boswell, Tyonna     99 26-Hallmark TC          J6.02m   19-09.00 
 23  1209 Clark, Alexis       00 12 Virginia Unat         6.00m   19-08.25 
 24  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         5.95m   19-06.25 
 25  4439 Mays, Kayla         99 25-Track Houston         5.87m   19-03.25 
 26  3270 Gochenour, Kennedy  99 08-29-Flyers             5.72m   18-09.25 
 27  1999 Freeman, Angel      99 05-17 Toledo Tit         5.39m   17-08.25 
 28  2619 Hughes, Brandi      00 06-24 Lafayette         J5.39m   17-08.25 
 29   288 Morgan, Christina   99 01-06-Metropolis         5.38m   17-08.00 
 30  1962 Henderson, Tayana   99 05-17 Pacesetter         5.15m   16-10.75 
 31   310 Acevedo, Zeidy      99 01-06-Notre Dame         4.86m   15-11.50 
 32  4835 Fox, Eden           99 36 Cascade Strid         4.53m   14-10.50 
 33   496 Theiss, Nicole      99 02-07 NJ Strider         4.43m   14-06.50 
 34  3408 Molly, Caitlyn      99 08-40-Des Moines         4.18m   13-08.75 
 35  4145 Fenten, Jayci       99 54 SR Unattached         2.37m    7-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5034 Mitchell, Kalaiza   99 37 Allegiance A         31.37m     102-11 
  2  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio        26.19m      85-11 
  3  5243 Moren, Cerah        99 14-38 Central Va        22.27m      73-01 
  4  3270 Gochenour, Kennedy  99 08-29-Flyers            20.88m      68-06 
  5  6069 Murph, Courtney     99 16 Carolina Eagl        20.02m      65-08 
  6  1180 Anderson, Ahmore    99 12 N-Motion TC          19.34m      63-05 
  7  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United           18.96m      62-02 
  8  2119 Cook, Betsy         00 05-19 Michigan I        18.87m      61-11 
  9  3239 Mace, Morghan       00 08-29-Breeze            18.66m      61-03 
 10  5261 Peterson-Bailey, M  99 14-38 City Track        18.43m      60-05 
 11  1962 Henderson, Tayana   99 05-17 Pacesetter        18.28m      60-00 
 12  5511 Vasquez, Olivia     99 14-46-Cent CA Un        18.23m      59-10 
 13  3871 Ramos, Marina       00 10-42-Nm Ravens         17.38m      57-00 
 14   781 Zallo, Alexandra    99 02-11 Pacer             17.17m      56-04 
 15  1265 Francis, Crystalyn  99 45 Georgia Unatt        17.05m      55-11 
 16  2282 Stancil, August     99 06-09 Alabama Un        16.90m      55-05 
 17  2982 Jackson, Camryn     99 07-21-Golden Eag        16.33m      53-07 
 18   755 Barchetti, Frances  99 0211 Greensburg         15.89m      52-01 
 19  6386 Neufville, Daniell  99 16 Pride                15.48m      50-09 
 20    28 Collins, Kathleen   00 01-02 NE Thunder        15.42m      50-07 
 21  1600 Gustely, Sophia     99 14 Florida Unatt        15.40m      50-06 
 22  3979 Page-Stevens, Cair  99 10-48-Az Mustang        15.27m      50-01 
 23  4512 Cormier, Kyara      99 25-Wings                15.26m      50-01 
 24  4624 duckett, keyana     00 26-East Texas           12.87m      42-03 
 25  4439 Mays, Kayla         99 25-Track Houston        12.29m      40-04 
 26  2630 Massey, Sheline     99 06-24 Massey Mir        11.99m      39-04 
 27  2983 Mccoy, Alexadria    99 07-21-Golden Eag        11.02m      36-02 
 28  3934 Mason, Mia          99 10-48-Az Do Righ         8.92m      29-03 
 --  2051 Maple, Tamara       00 05-18 Unified- N            ND            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757             30.03  -2.8  4    480
  2  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders              30.09  -0.4  3    476
  3  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C         30.23  -1.2  2    466
  4   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis         30.54  -2.8  1    445
  5  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl         30.90  -2.8  4    421
  6  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio         31.03  -2.8  4    413
  7  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First         31.13  -0.4  3    406
  8  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl         31.58  -2.8  1    377
  9  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be         31.86  -0.4  3    360
 10  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston         31.88  -1.2  2    359
 11  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St          32.13  -2.8  4    344
 12  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            32.13  -1.2  2    344
 13  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars          32.25  -2.8  1    336
 14  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ         32.46  -0.4  3    324
 15  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         32.68  -2.8  4    311
 16  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S         32.83  -1.2  2    303
 17  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         32.85  -2.8  4    302
 18  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro              33.07  -2.8  4    289
 19  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      33.34  -0.4  3    274
 20   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis         33.56  -0.4  3    263
 21  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville          33.73  -2.8  1    254
 22  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         33.84  -2.8  4    248
 23  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC          34.14  -1.2  2    233
 24   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis         35.99  -1.2  2    148
 25  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         36.11  -2.8  1    143
 26   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider         37.77  -2.8  1     83
 27  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            39.23  -0.4  3     42
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 18  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 18  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 20  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 20  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 20  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 20  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 24   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 24  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            0.90m    2-11.50     71
 --   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider            NH            
 --  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio         7.31m   23-11.75    355
  2  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United            7.18m   23-06.75    347
  3  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express         5.92m   19-05.25    266
  4  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St          5.75m   18-10.50    255
  5  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757             5.50m   18-00.50    240
  6  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro              5.17m   16-11.50    219
  7  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una         5.12m   16-09.75    216
  8  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders              5.04m   16-06.50    211
  9  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC          4.97m   16-03.75    206
 10  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston         4.92m   16-01.75    203
 11  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First         4.89m   16-00.50    201
 12  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt         4.87m   15-11.75    200
 13  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars            4.81m   15-09.50    196
 14   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis         4.69m   15-04.75    189
 14  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be         4.69m   15-04.75    189
 16  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ         4.60m   15-01.25    183
 17  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl         4.55m   14-11.25    180
 18  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                      4.47m   14-08.00    175
 19  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C         4.40m   14-05.25    171
 20  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl         4.01m   13-02.00    147
 21   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider         3.62m   11-10.50    123
 22  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville          3.59m   11-09.50    121
 23   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis         3.53m   11-07.00    117
 24   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis         3.42m   11-02.75    111
 25  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars          2.94m    9-07.75     82
 26  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         2.93m    9-07.50     81
 --  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S            ND            
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3703 Queen, Carlie       99 09-28 MO Val Una          1084  
  2  6501 Crutchfield, Kai    99 16 Track Xplosio          1034  
  3  1202 Ward, Destiny       99 12 Track-757               986  
  4  4971 Brown, Iman         99 36 Wings of Eagl           977  
  5  1327 Jones, Yo'Era       99 Ruff Riders                909  
  6  1544 Villarreal-Acevedo  99 14 Altamonte St            865  
  7  6304 Chapman, Timara     00 16 Hurdles First           829  
  8  2445 Gray, Jazmin        99 06-15 Cont. T-Be           815  
  9  2746 Metoyer, Danai      99 06-24 US Express           799  
 10  5216 Robinson, Tierra    99 14-38 CA Track C           778  
 11  1028 Ford, Camrin        99 10 Marlboro                774  
 12  3922 Charlton, LeMeyah   99 10-48-Az Do Righ           773  
 13  3329 Scranton, Shaylee   99 08-29-Nebr Unatt           760  
 14  4418 Hoyt, Jamiya        99 25-Track Houston           742  
 15  5682 Young, Amara        99 Prr                        715  
 16   284 Garnes, Tatianya    99 01-06-Metropolis           674  
 17   290 Pottinger, Janelle  99 01-06-Metropolis           633  
 18  4101 Hanson, Imani       99 10-53tx Stars              611  
 19  3563 Rhone, Iesha        99 09-27 Eastside S           569  
 20  4288 Lloyd, Mya          99 25-Rising Stars            559  
 21  4969 Beavers, Ayanna     99 36 Wings of Eagl           557  
 22  2990 Edwards, Elena      99 07-21-Huskie TC            543  
 23   295 Williams, My'Khiya  01 01-06-Metropolis           525  
 24  5879 Patterson, Alladia  99 Valley United              493  
 25  5360 McNeal, Sterling    00 14-38 Roseville            479  
 26  3155 Steger, Hannah      99 07-21-Zephyrs TC           328  
 27   489 Morris, Julia       00 02-07 NJ Strider           206  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4275 Weed, Maranatha     00 25-Northwest Fly       8:53.13  
  2   481 Kasparsons, Alina   99 02-07 NJ Strider       8:54.34  
  3   793 Doby, Audrey        00 0211 South Park        8:59.46  
  4  4769 Garza, Bianca       00 43-South Tx Walk       9:14.66  
  5  3869 Gonzales, Taylor    99 10-42-Nm Ravens       10:02.45  
  6   901 Chambers, Francesa  99 10 Gideonite          10:03.46  
  7  1164 Mack, Jonaya        99 10 Vision El          10:09.82  
  8  4773 Sanchez, Brianna    99 43-South Tx Walk      10:20.32  
  9  5823 Vanhise, Kristen    99 Temecula Valley       10:22.14  
 10   510 Endy, Melissa       99 02-07 Westfield       10:55.07  
 11  2605 Sparrow, Breanna    99 06-24 Future TC       11:01.04  
 12  1040 Usual, Seasons      99 10 Marlboro           11:01.08  
 13    11 Denning, Harley     99 01-01-Old Town T      11:34.63  
 14  5908 Witt, Dianna        00 W C Gazelle           11:34.69  
 15  2051 Maple, Tamara       00 05-18 Unified- N      12:17.61  
 16  5440 McDowell, Jade      99 14-38 Umoja TC        12:57.17  
 --  6508 Gary, Jordan        00 16 Track Xplosio            DQ  
 --  6350 Hemming, Abigail    01 16 Nwtc                     DQ  
 --  6351 Hemming, Audrey     00 16 Nwtc                     DQ  
 --  2596 Hardnett, Erica     99 06-24 Future TC             DQ  
 --  2739 Elliott, Curtidrea  99 06-24 US Express            DQ  
 
 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         13.43Q  2.1  5 
  2  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             13.47Q  1.5  4 
  3  5802 Nailor, Rasheed     99 So Cal Run Couga         13.50Q  1.8  3 
  4  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            13.63Q  1.1  2 
  5  5941 Williams, Dominiqu  99 Millennium Exp           13.69Q  1.0  1 
  6  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          13.58q  1.5  4 
  7  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli         13.59q  2.1  5 
  8  2365 Jones, Jarius       99 06-09 Mobile Par         13.61q  1.8  3 
  9  5209 Evans, Keith        99 14-38 CA Track C         13.66   2.1  5 
 10   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee             13.81   1.0  1 
 11  6089 Holmburg, Gunner    99 16 Carolina Elit         13.83   1.8  3 
 12  3900 Griffin, Marquise   00 10-48-Az Titans          13.88   1.1  2 
 13  3743 Howard, Marcus      99 10-32-Co Flyers          13.95   1.0  1 
 14  4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn     00 25-Wings                 13.96   1.1  2 
 15  6068 Montague, Gabriel   99 16 Carolina Eagl         13.96   1.5  4 
 16   815 Muhammad, Ahmad     99 0211 Steel City          14.09   1.5  4 
 17   721 Rouse, Pearce       99 0211 East Allegh         14.10   1.8  3 
 18  4253 Henderson, Tien     99 25-Northwest Fly         14.11   1.5  4 
 19  2269 Joiner, Harlod      00 06-09 A G Gaston         14.13   1.1  2 
 20  5496 Nevels, Isaiah      99 14-46-Bak Gray           14.22   1.0  1 
 21   302 Robertson, Ernest   99 01-06-Unatt MAC          14.29   1.1  2 
 22  3534 Charlton, Ryan      00 09-27 Eastside S         14.30   1.5  4 
 23  3447 Adams, Tony         99 09-22 Dashers TC         14.40   1.1  2 
 24  5920 Iosivas, Andresi    99 15-39 Hawii Unat         14.40   1.0  1 
 25  5382 Lee, Weslie         99 14-38 Stockton S         14.48   2.1  5 
 26  1853 Dulin, Arrington    99 05-17 New World          14.59   2.1  5 
 27   536 Witcher, Dante      99 02-07 Camden Pal         14.59   1.0  1 
 28  5028 Jordan, Michael     00 37 Allegiance A          14.60   1.5  4 
 29  4638 Evans, Donald       00 26-Hallmark TC           14.61   2.1  5 
 30  2859 Diggins, Jaren      00 07-16-Indy's Rac         14.67   1.8  3 
 31   381 Dingle, Tyler       99 01-59 Hempstead          14.97   2.1  5 
 32  1993 Benton, Bilal       99 05-17 Toledo Tit         15.13   1.0  1 
 33  2054 Gonzalez, Geno      99 05-18 Warren Str         15.42   1.8  3 
 34  2512 Johnson, Jarious    00 06-15 Tenn. Chee         21.56   1.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            13.49  -0.7 
  2  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             13.62  -0.7 
  3  5941 Williams, Dominiqu  99 Millennium Exp           13.63  -0.7 
  4  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          13.70  -0.7 
  5  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         13.71  -0.7 
  6  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli         13.84  -0.7 
  7  2365 Jones, Jarius       99 06-09 Mobile Par         13.85  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5802 Nailor, Rasheed     99 So Cal Run Couga         26.91Q  0.4  1 
  2  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             27.29Q  1.6  4 
  3  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached         27.48Q -0.5  2 
  4  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         27.86Q  0.6  3 
  5  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac         27.31q  0.4  1 
  6  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            27.51q  1.6  4 
  7  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         27.56q  1.6  4 
  8  3900 Griffin, Marquise   00 10-48-Az Titans          27.88q  0.6  3 
  9  1076 Jordan, Caleb       99 10 New Wave              27.93   0.4  1 
 10  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli         27.98   0.4  1 
 11  3831 Worthen, McKade     99 10-34-Ut Mercury         28.00  -0.5  2 
 12  6068 Montague, Gabriel   99 16 Carolina Eagl         28.10  -0.5  2 
 13  4381 Curry, Jalen        99 25-Track Houston         28.19  -0.5  2 
 14  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          28.24   0.6  3 
 15  5209 Evans, Keith        99 14-38 CA Track C         28.40   1.6  4 
 16  2699 Constantine, Brayl  99 06-24 Southern U         28.58   1.6  4 
 17  5414 Lowe, Anthony       99 14-38 Top Pacers         28.59   0.6  3 
 18  3902 Kadiri, Prince      99 10-48-Az Titans          29.11   0.4  1 
 18   536 Witcher, Dante      99 02-07 Camden Pal         29.11   0.6  3 
 20  5382 Lee, Weslie         99 14-38 Stockton S         29.15  -0.5  2 
 21  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               29.15   1.6  4 
 22  5028 Jordan, Michael     00 37 Allegiance A          29.17  -0.5  2 
 23  5004 Tate, Jaelin        99 36 Wings of Eagl         29.21   1.6  4 
 24   302 Robertson, Ernest   99 01-06-Unatt MAC          29.32   0.4  1 
 25  1853 Dulin, Arrington    99 05-17 New World          29.40   0.4  1 
 26  3447 Adams, Tony         99 09-22 Dashers TC         29.66   0.6  3 
 27  2859 Diggins, Jaren      00 07-16-Indy's Rac         29.78   0.6  3 
 28   253 Taylor, Shawn       99 01-06-Bronx Tige         30.01  -0.5  2 
 29  2269 Joiner, Harlod      00 06-09 A G Gaston         30.14  -0.5  2 
 30  3534 Charlton, Ryan      00 09-27 Eastside S         30.93   0.6  3 
 31  1993 Benton, Bilal       99 05-17 Toledo Tit         31.18   0.4  1 
 32  2054 Gonzalez, Geno      99 05-18 Warren Str         31.72   1.6  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac         27.08  -1.2 
  2  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached         27.42  -1.2 
  3  3255 Brewer, Shannon     99 08-29-Jaguars            27.43  -1.2 
  4  1310 Jackson, Kearis     99 Peach Valley             27.52  -1.2 
  5  5796 Hughes, Reggie      99 So Cal Run Couga         28.27  -1.2 
  6  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         28.79  -1.2 
  7  3900 Griffin, Marquise   00 10-48-Az Titans          28.80  -1.2 
 --  5802 Nailor, Rasheed     99 So Cal Run Couga           DNF  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached       1:02.05Q  4 
  2  5804 Richardson, Isaiah  99 So Cal Run Couga       1:02.74Q  1 
  2  5414 Lowe, Anthony       99 14-38 Top Pacers       1:02.74Q  5 
  4  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac       1:03.74Q  2 
  5  5999 Jackson, Camren     99 Unlv Elite             1:04.42Q  3 
  6  4558 Valentine, Tyrell   99 25-Wings               1:03.27q  5 
  7  5811 Jackson, Warren     99 Speed City Track       1:03.52q  5 
  8   676 Outlaw, Brandon     99 02-08 Willingbor       1:03.58q  5 
  9  3724 Vickers, Adryon     99 10-32-Co Blazers       1:04.91   4 
 10  6286 Johnson, Nolan      00 16 Hi Point Pant       1:05.45   1 
 11  1277 Cameron, Julian     99 Impact Athle           1:05.47   2 
 12  5004 Tate, Jaelin        99 36 Wings of Eagl       1:05.83   1 
 13  4731 Blakely, Katrell    99 26 Tru Speed           1:05.98   3 
 14  1227 Tejchman, Drew      99 Athletes in            1:06.05   4 
 15   735 Jones, Gregory      99 0211 Future Star       1:06.09   2 
 16  1758 Higdon, Rodney      99 14 Trailblazers        1:06.27   2 
 17  3054 Ellis, Branden      99 07-21-Il Unattac       1:06.51   1 
 18  1432 Tobias, Landris     99 Titans                 1:06.56   2 
 19  5028 Jordan, Michael     00 37 Allegiance A        1:07.00   1 
 20  2469 Barton, Emari       99 06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:07.36   3 
 21  3527 Archer, Truedale    99 09-27 Eastside S       1:07.49   4 
 22  1853 Dulin, Arrington    99 05-17 New World        1:09.07   4 
 23  2576 Jones, Willie       99 06-24 Elm Grove        1:09.56   1 
 24  2859 Diggins, Jaren      00 07-16-Indy's Rac       1:09.99   3 
 25  6068 Montague, Gabriel   99 16 Carolina Eagl       1:10.25   3 
 26  3539 Gordon, Daquan      99 09-27 Eastside S       1:10.81   2 
 27  3452 Berry, Ricky        99 09-22 Dashers TC       1:11.23   5 
 28  2699 Constantine, Brayl  99 06-24 Southern U       1:11.80   5 
 29  3164 Johnson, Mekhi      99 08-20-Madison E        1:11.85   4 
 30  4051 Bowen, Jacob        99 10-53-Tx El Paso       1:12.57   3 
 31   302 Robertson, Ernest   99 01-06-Unatt MAC        1:12.75   1 
 32  6680 Hall, Allester      00 01-06-Halls Expr       1:12.93   3 
 33  1976 Slones, Jimmy       99 05-17 Pacesetter       1:14.56   2 
 34   253 Taylor, Shawn       99 01-06-Bronx Tige       1:16.18   4 
 35  1993 Benton, Bilal       99 05-17 Toledo Tit       1:18.91   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6347 Torian, Jaquis      99 16 NC Unattached       1:02.07  
  2  5804 Richardson, Isaiah  99 So Cal Run Couga       1:02.16  
  3  5811 Jackson, Warren     99 Speed City Track       1:02.33  
  4  4223 Parker, Matthew     99 25-My Stars Trac       1:03.25  
  5  5414 Lowe, Anthony       99 14-38 Top Pacers       1:04.86  
  6   676 Outlaw, Brandon     99 02-08 Willingbor       1:05.91  
  7  5999 Jackson, Camren     99 Unlv Elite             1:06.80  
  8  4558 Valentine, Tyrell   99 25-Wings               1:25.73  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1301 Jenkins, Jonathan   00 Newroc Rocke           2:26.20Q  1 
  2  1429 Showell, Grant      99 Titans                 2:28.23Q  3 
  3  3724 Vickers, Adryon     99 10-32-Co Blazers       2:29.80Q  2 
  4   735 Jones, Gregory      99 0211 Future Star       2:28.23Q  1 
  5  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T       2:29.21Q  3 
  6  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars       2:31.38Q  2 
  7  6183 Hunt, Nijel         99 16 Durham Stride       2:31.06q  3 
  8  4846 Goldstone, Jesse    99 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:31.93q  1 
  9  4617 Beamon, Arrington   99 26-Destined to R       2:33.67   2 
 10  6245 Digsby, Kierian     99 16 Gastonia Eagl       2:34.98   2 
 11  1758 Higdon, Rodney      99 14 Trailblazers        2:35.00   3 
 12  5304 Gomez, Jason        00 14-38 Lsi Sprint       2:35.37   1 
 13  1558 Boucher, Alex       99 14 Central Flor        2:35.67   3 
 14  5471 Ricketts, Christia  99 14-38 Unattached       2:36.23   1 
 15  5804 Richardson, Isaiah  99 So Cal Run Couga       2:36.80   3 
 16  2683 Smith, EM           99 06-24 Rapides Jr       2:41.64   3 
 17  2549 Stoxstill-Diggs, E  00 06-15 Trial By F       2:45.27   2 
 18  3838 McClain, Alec       99 10-42-Nm Albuq.        2:45.54   1 
 19  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage        2:45.68   2 
 20  3452 Berry, Ricky        99 09-22 Dashers TC       2:45.78   1 
 21  1976 Slones, Jimmy       99 05-17 Pacesetter       2:49.65   2 
 22  3837 Jepsen, Lucas       00 10-42-Nm Albuq.        2:51.08   2 
 23  6680 Hall, Allester      00 01-06-Halls Expr       2:54.26   2 
 24  2576 Jones, Willie       99 06-24 Elm Grove        2:58.50   1 
 25  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest        3:00.80   3 
 26   108 Halberstadt, Natha  00 01-02 Waltham TC       3:01.24   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1301 Jenkins, Jonathan   00 Newroc Rocke           2:22.89  
  2  1429 Showell, Grant      99 Titans                 2:24.37  
  3   735 Jones, Gregory      99 0211 Future Star       2:25.35  
  4  6183 Hunt, Nijel         99 16 Durham Stride       2:26.38  
  5  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars       2:28.38  
  6  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T       2:30.98  
  7  4846 Goldstone, Jesse    99 36 Federal Wy Tr       2:31.05  
  8  3724 Vickers, Adryon     99 10-32-Co Blazers       2:35.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1301 Jenkins, Jonathan   00 Newroc Rocke           4:53.92  
  2  3358 Hirsch, Seth        99 08-29-Racers           4:58.56  
  3  4846 Goldstone, Jesse    99 36 Federal Wy Tr       5:01.77  
  4  5471 Ricketts, Christia  99 14-38 Unattached       5:04.79  
  5  6097 Pigues, Christian   99 16 Carolina Elit       5:05.55  
  6  5753 Johnson, Jauquine   99 So Cal Comets          5:10.76  
  7  6183 Hunt, Nijel         99 16 Durham Stride       5:11.05  
  8  1558 Boucher, Alex       99 14 Central Flor        5:11.42  
  9  5304 Gomez, Jason        00 14-38 Lsi Sprint       5:11.75  
 10  2683 Smith, EM           99 06-24 Rapides Jr       5:18.78  
 11  3838 McClain, Alec       99 10-42-Nm Albuq.        5:19.16  
 12  1761 Reyes, Ricardo      99 14 Trailblazers        5:20.56  
 13  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham       5:21.27  
 14  5339 Falls, Timothy      99 14-38 Pleasanton       5:22.33  
 15  1216 Pinson, Matthew     99 12 Virginia Unat       5:25.74  
 16  4891 Mohammed, Bona      99 36 High Voltage        5:29.44  
 17   517 Gary, Kasaan        00 02-07 Camden Pal       5:31.85  
 18  1838 Gemmaka, Garrett    00 05-17 Miami Vall       5:33.85  
 19   484 Ladue, Trevor       00 02-07 NJ Strider       5:34.21  
 20  1700 Hicks, Michael      99 14 Miami Northw        5:35.69  
 21  4272 Vennard, Aiden      99 25-Northwest Fly       5:40.40  
 22  3668 Jones, Reece        00 09-28 Kansas Cit       5:42.46  
 23  4436 Loyd, Cameron       99 25-Track Houston       5:45.40  
 24  2557 Lee, Michael        00 06-24 BR YMCA          5:46.32  
 25   116 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 01-02 Waltham TC       5:50.58  
 26  1944 Williams, Xander    00 05-17 Ohio Unatt       5:51.58  
 27  4686 Johnson, Kayron     00 26-Stealth Track       5:52.31  
 28  2515 Wamack, Bailey      99 06-15 Tennessee        5:56.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     53.54Q  4 
     1) 5804 Richardson, Isaiah 99      2) 5796 Hughes, Reggie 99         
     3) 6672 Hiles-Radley, Brendan 99   4) 5802 Nailor, Rasheed 99        
  2 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   54.44Q  1 
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1158 Tukpah, Ivah 99           
     3) 1126 Braswell, Christian 99     4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      55.34Q  2 
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4544 McGraw II, Rodney 00      
  4 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                   56.73Q  3 
     1) 5279 Anderson, Nicholas 00      2) 5281 Bains, Brandon 99         
     3) 5283 Elzie, Darrien Ronald 99   4) 5290 Mims, Jordan 99           
  5 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        55.51q  4 
     1) 5608 Devaughn, Elijah 99        2) 5603 Bates, Abeje 99           
     3) 5610 Gray, Rylan 00             4) 5609 Fenix, Darryl 99          
  6 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      55.53q  2 
     1) 5887 Bowen, Billy 99            2) 5890 Collier, Joshua 99        
     3) 5899 Mitchell, Real 00          4) 5903 Shinnick, Zachary 99      
  7 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.60q  2 
     1) 6173 Carringtoniii, James 99    2) 6209 Wiggins, Reginald 00      
     3) 6211 Williams, Daequan 99       4) 6196 Price, Sincere 99         
  8 03 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                            55.68q  1 
     1) 1459 Elrod, Jamie 00            2) 1462 Johnson, Jaquez 00        
     3) 1466 Pinson, Jaylon 99          4) 1468 White, Quavian 00         
  9 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'B'                   56.00   4 
     1) 1156 Timite, Housman 00         2) 1134 Hargrove, Xavian 99       
     3) 1147 Paige, Micaiah 99          4) 1161 Watson, Isaiah 99         
 10 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   56.08   2 
     1) 577 Allison, O'Shaan 99         2) 578 Brown, David 00            
     3) 583 Dillon, Nicholas 99         4) 592 Sanders, Charles 99        
 11 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                             57.07   3 
     1) 3926 Goode, Jelani 99           2) 3936 Moreland, Shamar 99       
     3) 3939 Shedrick, Wyatt 00         4) 3942 White, Keshaud 00         
 12 06-09 A G Gaston TC  'A'                              57.51   4 
     1) 2267 Brown, Devonta' 99         2) 2268 Ellison, JaMarcus 99      
     3) 2269 Joiner, Harlod 00          4) 2270 Woods, Tedarrius 99       
 13 12-26-A. W. Brown  'A'                                57.61   3 
     1) 4587 Williams, Corbin 00        2) 4578 Keeling, Odessey 99       
     3) 4572 Carr, Jordan 99            4) 4584 Sparrow, Jaymir 99        
 14 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                   57.78   2 
     1) 5438 Matthews, Mikel 99         2) 5430 Howland, Maxwell 99       
     3) 5436 Lux, Bralyn 00             4) 5445 Preston, Ronnie 99        
 15 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                       58.17   4 
     1) 3534 Charlton, Ryan 00          2) 3556 Major Jr., Marcus 00      
     3) 3527 Archer, Truedale 99        4) 3539 Gordon, Daquan 99         
 16 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       58.68   1 
     1) 6111 Coates, Sherrod 99         2) 6116 Davis, Melvin 99          
     3) 6122 Harris, Darrius 99         4) 6127 Izzard, Derekiii 99       
 17 07-21-Illinois Stealth TC  'A'                        59.13   4 
     1) 3030 Flynn, Moziah 99           2) 3034 Mohammed, Jordan 00       
     3) 3036 Powell, Jarel 99           4) 3040 Salley, Kyle 00           
 18 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         59.89   4 
     1) 6557 Brockington, Deandre 99    2) 6594 Thomas, Isaiah 00         
     3) 6561 Currie-Elliott, Jamal 99   4) 6576 Mitchell, Coleman 00      
 19 06-09 Magic City Runners  'A'                       1:00.18   1 
     1) 2335 Underwood, Tyus 99         2) 2327 Armstrong, Jeffrey 99     
     3) 2331 Holmes, Sam 99             4) 2333 Mcmillan, Jalen 00        
 20 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                  1:01.01   3 
     1) 4895 Rameriez, Izaias 99        2) 4898 Taylor, Ceaonda 00        
     3) 4893 Nixon, DeJuan 99           4) 4891 Mohammed, Bona 99         
 21 08-20-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                  1:04.77   2 
     1) 3184 Ford, John 00              2) 3203 Schneider, Jared 00       
     3) 3173 Calvin, Frrank 01          4) 3195 King, Justice 99          
 -- 10-48-Az Arizona Titans  'A'                            DNF   1 
     1) 3899 Bennett, Daquavia 99       2) 3900 Griffin, Marquise 00      
     3) 3901 Joiner, Jamarye 99         4) 3902 Kadiri, Prince 99         
 -- 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                     DNF   1 
     1) 2340 Beard, Daniel 00           2) 2388 Woods, Collin 00          
     3) 2365 Jones, Jarius 99           4) 2375 Parker, Anthony 99        
 -- 02-08 South Jersey Rising Star  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 626 Jones, Zaire 00             2) 627 Norman, Julian 99          
     3) 622 Cunningham, Ja'saan 99      4) 625 Hardy, Tyler 00            
 -- 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                                 DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 4374 Charles, Eric 99           2) 4440 McAdoo, Devin 99          
     3) 4381 Curry, Jalen 99            4) 4358 Bennett, Albert 00        
 -- 08-40-Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                      DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) 3414 Shade, Joesh 00            2) 3415 Smith, Aaron 03           
     3) 3417 Smith, Spencer 00          4) 3405 Greene, M.J. 99           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   54.70  
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1158 Tukpah, Ivah 99           
     3) 1126 Braswell, Christian 99     4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  2 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      55.01  
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4544 McGraw II, Rodney 00      
  3 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        55.34  
     1) 5608 Devaughn, Elijah 99        2) 5603 Bates, Abeje 99           
     3) 5610 Gray, Rylan 00             4) 5609 Fenix, Darryl 99          
  4 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      55.36  
     1) 5887 Bowen, Billy 99            2) 5890 Collier, Joshua 99        
     3) 5899 Mitchell, Real 00          4) 5903 Shinnick, Zachary 99      
  5 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                         55.87  
     1) 6173 Carringtoniii, James 99    2) 6209 Wiggins, Reginald 00      
     3) 6211 Williams, Daequan 99       4) 6196 Price, Sincere 99         
  6 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     56.14  
     1) 5804 Richardson, Isaiah 99      2) 5796 Hughes, Reggie 99         
     3) 6672 Hiles-Radley, Brendan 99   4) 5798 Lee, Andre 99             
  7 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                   57.91  
     1) 5279 Anderson, Nicholas 00      2) 5281 Bains, Brandon 99         
     3) 5283 Elzie, Darrien Ronald 99   4) 5290 Mims, Jordan 99           
 -- 03 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                               DQ   Zone Violation
     1) 1459 Elrod, Jamie 00            2) 1462 Johnson, Jaquez 00        
     3) 1466 Pinson, Jaylon 99          4) 1468 White, Quavian 00         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                  4:19.37Q  4 
     1) 5549 Graham, Thomas 99          2) 5556 Perkins, Nathan 99        
     3) 5558 Thompson, Bryan 99         4) 5564 Woodbey, Jaiden 00        
  2 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:30.99Q  1 
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4566 Wyche, Da'quazemarr (Da) 9
  3 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:31.02Q  3 
     1) 4348 Turner, Daerribiyean 99    2) 4336 Renfro, Debione 99        
     3) 4327 Lewis, Myles 99            4) 4315 Davis, Terrell 99         
  4 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:32.72Q  2 
     1) 6633 Alexander, Marquel 99      2) 5999 Jackson, Camren 99        
     3) 6002 Mays, Donell 00            4) 6003 Miller, Knylen 99         
  5 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         4:30.53q  4 
     1) 5811 Jackson, Warren 99         2) 5809 Delgado, Joshua 00        
     3) 5815 Spearman, Donovan 99       4) 5817 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  6 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:32.14q  3 
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1161 Watson, Isaiah 99         
     3) 1147 Paige, Micaiah 99          4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  7 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   4:35.74q  1 
     1) 1434 Webb, Malik 00             2) 1418 Odom, Otis 99             
     3) 1432 Tobias, Landris 99         4) 1429 Showell, Grant 99         
  8 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:40.06q  1 
     1) 3930 Hawkins, Makari 99         2) 3936 Moreland, Shamar 99       
     3) 3939 Shedrick, Wyatt 00         4) 3942 White, Keshaud 00         
  9 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            4:40.44   2 
     1) 4440 McAdoo, Devin 99           2) 4381 Curry, Jalen 99           
     3) 4358 Bennett, Albert 00         4) 4448 Nunn, Isaiah 99           
 10 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'B'                 4:43.23   4 
     1) 1158 Tukpah, Ivah 99            2) 1134 Hargrove, Xavian 99       
     3) 1126 Braswell, Christian 99     4) 1156 Timite, Housman 00        
 11 16-13 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                        4:44.42   3 
     1) 6100 Zawada, Joshua 99          2) 6089 Holmburg, Gunner 99       
     3) 6097 Pigues, Christian 99       4) 6099 Wilson, Tyler 99          
 12 09-27 Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                     4:51.39   1 
     1) 3539 Gordon, Daquan 99          2) 3532 Charlton, Dakari 01       
     3) 3527 Archer, Truedale 99        4) 3550 Ingram, Javion 99         
 13 02-11 Future Stars Track Club  'A'                  4:52.29   1 
     1) 735 Jones, Gregory 99           2) 738 Macklin, Damon 00          
     3) 742 Ptomey, Lenell 99           4) 751 Tomlin, Michael 00         
 14 14-38 East Palo Alto Greyhound  'A'                 4:56.16   2 
     1) 5287 Johnson, Jovon 99          2) 5279 Anderson, Nicholas 00     
     3) 5282 Bains, Jordan 99           4) 5290 Mims, Jordan 99           
 15 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                 4:59.89   4 
     1) 577 Allison, O'Shaan 99         2) 578 Brown, David 00            
     3) 592 Sanders, Charles 99         4) 583 Dillon, Nicholas 99        
 16 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 5:00.84   3 
     1) 5416 Adam, Jamal 00             2) 5456 Williams, Korie 99        
     3) 5438 Matthews, Mikel 99         4) 5430 Howland, Maxwell 99       
 17 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          5:01.38   4 
     1) 4981 Frazier, Max 99            2) 4974 Cowles, Keshawn 99        
     3) 5004 Tate, Jaelin 99            4) 4986 Jones, Javaun 00          
 18 06-24 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                         5:03.42   2 
     1) 2557 Lee, Michael 00            2) 2563 Rembert, Broylen 99       
     3) 2568 Washington, Tayvon 00      4) 2569 West, Joshua 99           
 19 13-36 South Central Athletic A  'A'                 5:07.46   2 
     1) 6622 Gates, Dominique 99        2) 6624 Seraile, Asante 99        
     3) 6623 Klingler, Myles 00         4) 6625 Summers, Bryce 99         
 20 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                   5:10.17   4 
     1) 6224 Foy, Cyier 99              2) 6237 Sanborn, Nathanial 00     
     3) 6230 Mclaughlin, Jaleel 00      4) 6238 Scales, Deavion 00        
 21 10-48-Az Arizona Saints  'A'                        5:14.62   3 
     1) 3893 Thomas, Tehran 99          2) 3890 Butler, Devin 99          
     3) 3895 Woodberry, Antwaun 99      4) 3892 Martin, Jerod 00          
 22 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                           5:14.90   3 
     1) 3984 Salgado, Delano 00         2) 3978 Lewis, Zachary 00         
     3) 3983 Russell, Chris 00          4) 3989 Williams, Treyvon 99      
 23 02-07 Franklin Track Club  'A'                      5:15.51   2 
     1) 444 Allen III, Aberdeen 99      2) 451 Daniels, Haazig 99         
     3) 458 Lewis, Mekhi 99             4) 464 Walton, George 99          
 24 06-24 United Southern Express  'A'                  5:17.72   3 
     1) 2735 Auzenne, Landon 99         2) 2744 Levy, Gerald 99           
     3) 6685 London, Demetris 99        4) 2752 Thomas, Warren 99         
 25 06-24 Elm Grove Track Club  'A'                     5:19.06   1 
     1) 2576 Jones, Willie 99           2) 2577 Leachman, Keenan 99       
     3) 2578 Phillip, Deontre 00        4) 2582 Williams, Alvion 99       
 26 09-27 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                     5:22.98   2 
     1) 3631 Clark, Jamal 99            2) 3652 Walker, Deandre 99        
     3) 3633 Fagan, Dontez 99           4) 3648 Scurry, Chantz 99         
 27 13-36 Cascade Striders  'A'                         5:25.99   4 
     1) 4831 Ahearn, Matthew 99         2) 4832 Armstrong, Landon 00      
     3) 4837 Joseph, Ruben 00           4) 4843 Sliwoski, John 99         
 28 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                               6:17.22   4 
     1) 314 Negrete, Miguel 02          2) 312 Klein, Kevin 00            
     3) 318 Solinski, Kamil 99          4) 317 Rincon, Christian 02       
 29 06-15 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                      6:28.87   1 
     1) 2458 Haynes, Rashawn 02         2) 6616 Porterfield, Adrian 99    
     3) 2453 Brooks, Jamarius 01        4) 2454 Brooks, Torrus 01         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                  4:15.32  
     1) 5549 Graham, Thomas 99          2) 5556 Perkins, Nathan 99        
     3) 5558 Thompson, Bryan 99         4) 5564 Woodbey, Jaiden 00        
  2 03 45 Titans  'A'                                   4:22.90  
     1) 1434 Webb, Malik 00             2) 1418 Odom, Otis 99             
     3) 1432 Tobias, Landris 99         4) 1429 Showell, Grant 99         
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                    4:23.95  
     1) 4558 Valentine, Tyrell 99       2) 4565 Woodard, Al'Vonte 00      
     3) 4532 Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00         4) 4566 Wyche, Da'quazemarr (Da) 9
  4 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   4:24.32  
     1) 4348 Turner, Daerribiyean 99    2) 4336 Renfro, Debione 99        
     3) 4327 Lewis, Myles 99            4) 4315 Davis, Terrell 99         
  5 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         4:24.90  
     1) 5811 Jackson, Warren 99         2) 5809 Delgado, Joshua 00        
     3) 5815 Spearman, Donovan 99       4) 5817 Wilcox, Joshua 01         
  6 03 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                 4:33.67  
     1) 1140 Johnson, Jermaine 00       2) 1161 Watson, Isaiah 99         
     3) 1147 Paige, Micaiah 99          4) 1130 Fogle, Ethan 00           
  7 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:41.58  
     1) 6633 Alexander, Marquel 99      2) 5999 Jackson, Camren 99        
     3) 5995 Allison, Jordan 00         4) 6003 Miller, Knylen 99         
  8 10-48-Az Do Right TC  'A'                           4:42.76  
     1) 3930 Hawkins, Makari 99         2) 3936 Moreland, Shamar 99       
     3) 3939 Shedrick, Wyatt 00         4) 3942 White, Keshaud 00         
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5877 Lee, Sean           00 Usa High Jump            1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  4284 Davis, Jeremy       99 25-Rising Stars         J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4  3054 Ellis, Branden      99 07-21-Il Unattac        J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ        J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars         1.25m    4-01.25 
  6  6330 Counciliii, Ricky   99 16 NC Unattached         1.25m    4-01.25 
  8  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express        J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9   282 Brown, Tai          00 01-06-Metropolis        J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10  6321 Wells, Sherrard     99 16 Next Level            1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  2699 Constantine, Brayl  99 06-24 Southern U        J1.20m    3-11.25 
 12  3961 Smith, James        00 10-48-Az Flames         J1.20m    3-11.25 
 13   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis         1.15m    3-09.25 
 14  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          1.10m    3-07.25 
 15  5116 Marvin, Isaac       00 37 Salem Track          J1.10m    3-07.25 
 16   116 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 01-02 Waltham TC        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 17  5301 Brown, Marion       99 14-38 Full Strid         1.05m    3-05.25 
 18  4644 Rice, Myles         99 26-Hallmark TC          J1.05m    3-05.25 
 19  1702 Holt, Preston       99 14 Miami Northw         J1.05m    3-05.25 
 --  1705 Wheeler, Nathaniel  99 14 Miami Northw             NH            
 --  1163 Jackson, Jerrod     99 10 Vision El                NH            
 --  4827 Stovall, Cam'ron    99 36 Barron Park S            NH            
 --  3595 Collins, Zaven      99 09-27 OK Una                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5558 Thompson, Bryan     99 Cal Rising Stars         4.77m   2.6  15-07.75 
  2  3893 Thomas, Tehran      99 10-48-Az Saints          4.52m   1.5  14-10.00 
  3  1197 Blair, Allen        99 12 Speed Inc TC          4.44m   1.9  14-07.00 
  4  4161 Amushie, Chima      99 25-C.L. Athletic         4.39m   3.2  14-05.00 
  5  4578 Keeling, Odessey    99 26-A. W. Brown           4.37m   3.4  14-04.00 
  6  5496 Nevels, Isaiah      99 14-46-Bak Gray           4.35m   0.9  14-03.25 
  7  2838 Hunter, Khalid      99 07-16-Ind Storm          4.26m   0.6  13-11.75 
  8  5920 Iosivas, Andresi    99 15-39 Hawii Unat         4.19m   0.3  13-09.00 
  9  5903 Shinnick, Zachary   99 W C Gazelle              4.11m   2.5  13-06.00 
 10  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          4.07m   3.9  13-04.25 
 11  4587 Williams, Corbin    00 26-A. W. Brown           4.01m   1.4  13-02.00 
 12  6245 Digsby, Kierian     99 16 Gastonia Eagl         3.96m   1.8  13-00.00 
 13  2419 Richards, Christop  00 06-09 Speed City        J3.96m   3.9  13-00.00 
 14    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           3.94m   2.1  12-11.25 
 15  5664 Smith, Darnay       99 Murrieta Maveric         3.89m   2.1  12-09.25 
 16  5436 Lux, Bralyn         00 14-38 Umoja TC           3.87m   2.0  12-08.50 
 17   884 Breece, Joshua      99 10 Ft. Belvo             3.81m   2.0  12-06.00 
 18  6286 Johnson, Nolan      00 16 Hi Point Pant         3.79m   3.0  12-05.25 
 19  1441 Anderson, Jordan    99 Villa Rica T             3.76m   3.4  12-04.00 
 20  4013 Taylor, Cameron     99 10-48-Az Puma            3.72m   1.9  12-02.50 
 21   550 Pellegrino, Matias  00 02-07-Nj Una             3.57m   1.5  11-08.50 
 22  2331 Holmes, Sam         99 06-09 Magic City         3.50m   3.7  11-05.75 
 23  2054 Gonzalez, Geno      99 05-18 Warren Str         3.48m   2.1  11-05.00 
 24  3595 Collins, Zaven      99 09-27 OK Una             3.33m   2.9  10-11.25 
 25  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          3.29m   2.7  10-09.50 
 26  1804 Milton, Devin       00 05-17 All Stars          3.25m   1.4  10-08.00 
 27  1556 Bolton, Chad        00 14 Central Flor          3.22m   2.6  10-06.75 
 28   119 O'Neil, Thomas      99 01-02 Waltham TC         3.21m   2.0  10-06.50 
 29  4831 Ahearn, Matthew     99 36 Cascade Strid         3.14m   1.2  10-03.75 
 --  6107 Brown, Dyami        99 16 Charlotte Fli            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5881 Tadepalli, Kushaal  99 Valley United           10.48m   34-04.75 
  2  4294 Anderson, Josh      99 25-Southern Eagl         9.77m   32-00.75 
  3  3425 Phelps, Nick        99 08-40-Iowa Unatt         9.27m   30-05.00 
  4  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          8.60m   28-02.75 
  5  1259 Rowell, Harrison    99 Etowah                   8.56m   28-01.00 
  6  3427 Webner, Matthew     99 08-40-Iowa Unatt         8.42m   27-07.50 
  7  4272 Vennard, Aiden      99 25-Northwest Fly         8.18m   26-10.00 
  8  2727 Stewart, Phillip    99 06-24 Spar TC            8.17m   26-09.75 
  9  6602 Pratt, John         99 16 Univ City Nin         8.15m   26-09.00 
 10  3050 Clott, Tanner       99 07-21-Il Unattac         8.13m   26-08.25 
 11  6573 Laws, Jaylen        99 16 Triangle Cham         8.05m   26-05.00 
 12  2002 Levesque, Ommanuel  99 05-17 Toledo Tit         7.89m   25-10.75 
 13  1844 Saurine, David      99 05-17 Miami Vall         7.76m   25-05.50 
 14  1353 Willingham, Michae  99 Sapphire Tra             7.75m   25-05.25 
 15  3894 Wesley, Taylon      99 10-48-Az Saints          7.74m   25-04.75 
 16  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express         7.60m   24-11.25 
 17  5439 McDowell, J'Tayo    99 14-38 Umoja TC          J7.60m   24-11.25 
 18  6593 Taylor, Antonio     99 16 Triangle Cham         7.57m   24-10.00 
 19   430 Willson, Greg       99 02-04 NiagaraUNA        J7.57m   24-10.00 
 20  4733 Linvel, Raylon      99 26 Tru Speed             7.45m   24-05.50 
 21   621 Brown, Malcolm      99 02-08 SJ Rising          7.19m   23-07.25 
 22  5289 Matthews-Murphy, T  99 14-38 East Palo          7.17m   23-06.25 
 23  5411 Skes-Miller, Dariu  99 14-38 The Flying         7.08m   23-02.75 
 24  3811 Weil, Aaron         99 10-32-Co Zoom            6.77m   22-02.50 
 25  1726 Ruth, Kisean        00 14 Phantom TC            6.37m   20-10.75 
 26    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           6.00m   19-08.25 
 27  2220 LeMasters, Jarett   99 05-51 Capital Ci         5.85m   19-02.50 
 28    19 Behn, Caelan        99 01-02 Amherst TC         4.18m   13-08.75 
 --  5755 Kaufman, Ben        99 So Cal Comets               ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express        34.43m     112-11 
  2  4397 Freeman III, Wade   99 25-Track Houston        33.05m     108-05 
  3  4272 Vennard, Aiden      99 25-Northwest Fly        31.41m     103-01 
  4  5231 Booker, Dauson      99 14-38 Central Va        29.94m      98-03 
  5  5554 Palmer, Ayries      99 Cal Rising Stars        29.26m      96-00 
  6  5798 Lee, Andre          99 So Cal Run Couga        28.74m      94-03 
  7  4837 Joseph, Ruben       00 36 Cascade Strid        28.32m      92-11 
  8   493 Siegel, Cole        99 02-07 NJ Strider        27.07m      88-10 
  9  5436 Lux, Bralyn         00 14-38 Umoja TC          26.20m      85-11 
 10  3894 Wesley, Taylon      99 10-48-Az Saints         26.08m      85-07 
 11  5755 Kaufman, Ben        99 So Cal Comets           25.98m      85-03 
 12  1073 Serger, John        99 10 McLean Yo            24.83m      81-05 
 13  6487 Addison, Donavan    99 16 Track Xplosio        24.78m      81-03 
 14    19 Behn, Caelan        99 01-02 Amherst TC        24.14m      79-02 
 15  4725 Johnson, Christian  99 26-Track Dynamit        24.12m      79-02 
 16  2220 LeMasters, Jarett   99 05-51 Capital Ci        23.96m      78-07 
 17  2413 Isom, Brock         99 06-09 Speed City        23.41m      76-10 
 18  1356 Sanford, Scott      99 Sequoyah                22.70m      74-06 
 19   479 Hughes, Sean        00 02-07 NJ Strider        22.65m      74-04 
 20  3371 Proby, Jarrett      00 08-29-Wings             21.43m      70-04 
 21  6573 Laws, Jaylen        99 16 Triangle Cham        20.98m      68-10 
 22  3648 Scurry, Chantz      99 09-27 So. Oklah         20.88m      68-06 
 23  1798 Clark, Jeramiah     99 05-17 All Stars         20.63m      67-08 
 24  4832 Armstrong, Landon   00 36 Cascade Strid        20.55m      67-05 
 25  1838 Gemmaka, Garrett    00 05-17 Miami Vall        20.28m      66-06 
 26  1551 Heister, Harris     99 14 Break Away T         20.20m      66-03 
 27  1447 Smith, Mark         99 Walton Youth            19.51m      64-00 
 28  3211 FitzPatrick, Kavan  99 08-20-Thunderbir        18.98m      62-03 
 29   116 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 01-02 Waltham TC        17.32m      56-10 
 30  1702 Holt, Preston       99 14 Miami Northw         15.39m      50-06 
 31  3628 Burkhalter, Zabrie  00 09-27 So. Oklah         14.22m      46-08 
 32  2921 Collins, Cameron    99 07-21-Chicago St        14.06m      46-01 
 33  6187 Mcfadden, Xzavier   00 16 Durham Stride        13.38m      43-11 
 34  2954 Perry, Jonathan     99 07-21-Fast & Fit        12.98m      42-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills           1:04.37   4    277
  2  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars        1:04.51   4    273
  3  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T       1:04.78   3    265
  4  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars       1:04.89   4    262
  5  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars       1:06.19   3    227
  6  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha           1:06.72   4    213
  7  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T       1:07.92   4    184
  8  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton             1:07.97   3    183
  9  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ       1:08.32   2    175
 10  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham       1:09.16   2    156
 11  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage        1:09.26   4    153
 12  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St        1:09.28   4    153
 13  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars       1:11.87   3    101
 14   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee           1:12.97   1     82
 15    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE         1:13.03   2     81
 16  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang       1:14.15   2     64
 17  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express       1:16.84   4     29
 18   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis       1:17.02   3     28
 19  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest        1:19.69   2      6
 20   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela       1:19.99   3      5
 21  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid       1:20.72   2      2
 22  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:24.96   1 
 23   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley        1:25.41   1 
 24  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC        1:26.82   1 
 --  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp           DNF   1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars          1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage          1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express         1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          1.20m    3-11.25    188
 11  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 11   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 16  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 19  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 19    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           1.05m    3-05.25    105
 21   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 21  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 24  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp         0.80m    2-07.50      8
 --  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage          7.85m   25-09.25    357
  2  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars         7.70m   25-03.25    349
  3  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St          7.67m   25-02.00    347
  4  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express         7.40m   24-03.50    331
  5  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars         7.32m   24-00.25    326
  6  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha             7.27m   23-10.25    323
  7  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton               7.18m   23-06.75    318
  8  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang         6.90m   22-07.75    301
  9  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ         6.88m   22-07.00    300
 10  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars         6.81m   22-04.25    296
 11  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars          6.67m   21-10.75    288
 12  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T         6.63m   21-09.00    286
 12   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee             6.63m   21-09.00    286
 14  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T         6.51m   21-04.25    279
 15  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills             6.45m   21-02.00    275
 16    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE           6.31m   20-08.50    267
 17   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela         6.12m   20-01.00    256
 18  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC         5.99m   19-08.00    248
 19  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid         5.91m   19-04.75    244
 20   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis         5.44m   17-10.25    216
 21  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC          5.17m   16-11.50    201
 22   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley          4.58m   15-00.50    167
 23  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham         4.53m   14-10.50    164
 24  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest          4.09m   13-05.00    139
 25  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp         2.32m    7-07.50     41
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5549 Graham, Thomas      99 Cal Rising Stars           871  
  2  6662 Davis, Jacoby       99 25-Rising Stars            811  
  3  6421 Kelly, Tyrese       99 16 Sandhills               802  
  4  1362 Ramey, Garrison     99 Spirit Alpha               786  
  5  4895 Rameriez, Izaias    99 36 High Voltage            728  
  6  4336 Renfro, Debione     99 25-Texas Storm T           713  
  7  4348 Turner, Daerribiye  99 25-Texas Storm T           710  
  8  5564 Woodbey, Jaiden     00 Cal Rising Stars           707  
  9  1238 Parham, Dylan       99 Carrollton                 689  
 10  1536 Christian, Randolp  99 14 Altamonte St            688  
 11  3936 Moreland, Shamar    99 10-48-Az Do Righ           634  
 12  5556 Perkins, Nathan     99 Cal Rising Stars           585  
 13  2753 Tripeaux,II, Kevin  99 06-24 US Express           548  
 14  3989 Williams, Treyvon   99 10-48-Az Mustang           496  
 15    60 Sheridan, Connor    99 01-02 Unatt NE             453  
 16   886 Allen, Eric         99 10 Full Spee               449  
 17   836 Coyne Lukas, Logan  99 02-11 Westmorela           420  
 18  3661 Mcfarland, David    01 09-28 Hays Strid           405  
 19   283 Cruickshank, Aron   00 01-06-Metropolis           403  
 20  3148 Robinson, Bomani    99 07-21-Zephyrs TC           353  
 21  6576 Mitchell, Coleman   00 16 Triangle Cham           320  
 22  2995 Sullivan, John      99 07-21-Huskie TC            282  
 23  1891 Williams, Christop  99 05-17 Northwest            276  
 24   764 Brewer, Aiden       00 0211 Mon Valley            248  
 25  5388 Moren, Jarod        02 14-38 Team Olymp            49  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4239 Berry, Steven       99 25-Northwest Fly       8:54.64  
  2  5304 Gomez, Jason        00 14-38 Lsi Sprint       9:01.24  
  3  4762 Aguilar, Jonathan   00 43-South Tx Walk       9:08.15  
  4  5116 Marvin, Isaac       00 37 Salem Track         9:13.79  
  5  4289 Praylor, Kerinton   99 25-Rising Stars       10:12.59  
  6  1551 Heister, Harris     99 14 Break Away T       10:27.90  
  7  3843 Santistevan, Nicol  00 10-42-Nm Albuq.       10:33.81  
  8  1213 Kluck, Jeremy       99 12 Virginia Unat      10:33.94  
  9  1561 Moscoso, Juan       01 14 Central Flor       10:38.55  
 10  5568 Paez, Andrew        00 Cerritos Blaze        10:56.12  
 11   872 Rodgers, Jacob      00 10 Ebenezer           11:00.56  
 12  6521 Jordan, William     00 16 Track Xplosio      11:00.58  
 13   835 Ansell Jr., Robert  00 02-11 Westmorela      13:34.14  
 --   115 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 01-02 Waltham TC            DQ  
 --  4797 McCluskey, Ryan     99 35 Comets TC                DQ  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx