Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              53.49Q
  2 Victorian, Jibri             Quicksilver              54.33q
  3 Blue, Noah                   14-38 CA Track Club      55.09
  4 Bagley, Brandon              05-41 Ky Elite           55.43
  5 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan         10-32-Co Real Tr         56.05
  6 Darden, Joel                 15 33 So Cal Comets      57.40
  7 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi           1:02.72
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              03 45 Ruff Riders        54.02Q
  2 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         54.21q
  3 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         54.56
  4 Powell, Renaldo              05-19 Michigan A         54.68
  5 Morgan-Etheridge, Andrew     09-28 Good Gang TC       55.64
  6 Harrison, Brandon            05-17 WW Track Club      56.55
  7 Lillard, Bryson              06-15 Nashvl Ill         56.66
  8 Morris, Manuel               02-08 West Ches          57.81
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Daughtery, Kennedy           26-Jr Speedster          53.25Q
  2 Nunley, Malcom               16 Track Eastern         54.09q
  3 Jones, Trayvion              12-25-Wings              55.17
  4 Solomon, Martin              02-08 Sigma Int          56.25
  5 Koger, Michael               So Cal Run Couga         56.31
  6 Salgado, Daniel              14 Florida Unatt         56.58
  7 Praska, Aaron                10-32-Co Real Tr         57.31
  8 Ruh, Colin                   14-38 Alameda Co       1:02.00
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Majors, Ben                  16-13 Sandhills TC       53.95Q
  2 Harley, Quinton              02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.42q
  3 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              54.79
  4 Williams, Kiwann             06-15 Nashvl Ill         55.71
  5 Newtoff, Ryan                07-21-Flight TC          56.04
  6 Shelby, Robert               36 Seatown Expre         56.28
  7 Lewis, Charles               10-42-Nm Big Red         56.84
  8 Filer, Thomas                08-29-Breeze             59.77
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daughtery, Kennedy           26-Jr Speedster          53.25Q
  2 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              53.49Q
  3 Majors, Ben                  16-13 Sandhills TC       53.95Q
  4 Jones, Sir'Paul              03 45 Ruff Riders        54.02Q
  5 Nunley, Malcom               16 Track Eastern         54.09q
  6 Lindsey, William             07-21-Chicago St         54.21q
  7 Victorian, Jibri             Quicksilver              54.33q
  8 Harley, Quinton              02-04 NiagaraUNA         54.42q
  9 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         54.56
 10 Powell, Renaldo              05-19 Michigan A         54.68
 11 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              54.79
 12 Blue, Noah                   14-38 CA Track Club      55.09
 13 Jones, Trayvion              12-25-Wings              55.17
 14 Bagley, Brandon              05-41 Ky Elite           55.43
 15 Morgan-Etheridge, Andrew     09-28 Good Gang TC       55.64
 16 Williams, Kiwann             06-15 Nashvl Ill         55.71
 17 Newtoff, Ryan                07-21-Flight TC          56.04
 18 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan         10-32-Co Real Tr         56.05
 19 Solomon, Martin              02-08 Sigma Int          56.25
 20 Shelby, Robert               36 Seatown Expre         56.28
 21 Koger, Michael               So Cal Run Couga         56.31
 22 Harrison, Brandon            05-17 WW Track Club      56.55
 23 Salgado, Daniel              14 Florida Unatt         56.58
 24 Lillard, Bryson              06-15 Nashvl Ill         56.66
 25 Lewis, Charles               10-42-Nm Big Red         56.84
 26 Praska, Aaron                10-32-Co Real Tr         57.31
 27 Darden, Joel                 15 33 So Cal Comets      57.40
 28 Morris, Manuel               02-08 West Ches          57.81
 29 Filer, Thomas                08-29-Breeze             59.77
 30 Ruh, Colin                   14-38 Alameda Co       1:02.00
 31 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi           1:02.72
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec