Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           21.06Q
  2 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      21.28q
  3 Edmonds, Joshua              14 Young Achiev          21.46
  4 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           21.86
  5 Sullivan, Marcus             Team Hurricane           22.27
  6 Whitlock, Bryan              02-04 NiagaraUNA         22.31
  7 Shank, Khyran                07-16-Ind Storm          22.40
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3
  1 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              20.92Q
  2 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      21.54
  3 Henry, Wayne                 10 The 747 T             21.59
  4 Haughton, Johnathan          10 Hummingbi             21.60
  5 Frederick, Kendal            07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.19
  6 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          22.32
  7 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         22.64
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         21.45Q
  2 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Run Couga         21.68
  3 Manning, Collin              10 Glenarden             21.78
  4 Nelvis, Jarael               06-15 Track Unli         21.81
  5 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           22.08
  6 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         22.30
  7 Montoya, Derek               10-42-Nm Big Red         22.43
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         20.99Q
  2 Avery, Justin                16 Salisbury Sp          21.45
  3 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            21.46
  4 Baisden, Rob                 05-17 WW Track Club      21.90
  5 Taylor, Evan                 10-32-Co Flyers          22.10
  6 Berry, Michael               36 Seatown Expre         22.26
  7 Sena, Kaio                   14-38 The Flying         22.36
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      21.05Q
  2 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC      21.53
  3 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            21.77
  4 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         21.82
  5 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         21.91
  6 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         22.18
  7 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           22.31
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            21.27Q
  2 Greene, Fuquawn              16 Track Eastern         21.37q
  3 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          21.56
  4 Humphrey, Maudrecus          06-09 Speed City TC      21.73
  5 Nared, Radell                08-29-Jaguars            21.85
  6 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          22.41
  7 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         22.50
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Sheroid               12-25-Wings              20.92Q  2.3
  2 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         20.99Q  1.8
  3 Dukes, Dedric                04-14 Metro-Dade TC      21.05Q  2.0
  4 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           21.06Q  0.8
  5 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            21.27Q  2.1
  6 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         21.45Q  2.0
  7 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      21.28q  0.8
  8 Greene, Fuquawn              16 Track Eastern         21.37q  2.1
  9 Avery, Justin                16 Salisbury Sp          21.45   1.8
 10 Edmonds, Joshua              14 Young Achiev          21.46   0.8
 11 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            21.46   1.8
 12 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC      21.53   2.0
 13 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      21.54   2.3
 14 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          21.56   2.1
 15 Henry, Wayne                 10 The 747 T             21.59   2.3
 16 Haughton, Johnathan          10 Hummingbi             21.60   2.3
 17 Mance, Josh                  So Cal Run Couga         21.68   2.0
 18 Humphrey, Maudrecus          06-09 Speed City TC      21.73   2.1
 19 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            21.77   2.0
 20 Manning, Collin              10 Glenarden             21.78   2.0
 21 Nelvis, Jarael               06-15 Track Unli         21.81   2.0
 22 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         21.82   2.0
 23 Nared, Radell                08-29-Jaguars            21.85   2.1
 24 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           21.86   0.8
 25 Baisden, Rob                 05-17 WW Track Club      21.90   1.8
 26 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         21.91   2.0
 27 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           22.08   2.0
 28 Taylor, Evan                 10-32-Co Flyers          22.10   1.8
 29 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         22.18   2.0
 30 Frederick, Kendal            07-16-Ft Wayne E         22.19   2.3
 31 Berry, Michael               36 Seatown Expre         22.26   1.8
 32 Sullivan, Marcus             Team Hurricane           22.27   0.8
 33 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         22.30   2.0
 34 Whitlock, Bryan              02-04 NiagaraUNA         22.31   0.8
 35 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           22.31   2.0
 36 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          22.32   2.3
 37 Sena, Kaio                   14-38 The Flying         22.36   1.8
 38 Shank, Khyran                07-16-Ind Storm          22.40   0.8
 39 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          22.41   2.1
 40 Montoya, Derek               10-42-Nm Big Red         22.43   2.0
 41 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         22.50   2.1
 42 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         22.64   2.3
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec