Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.6
  1 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           10.44Q
  2 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            10.69
  3 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         10.78
  4 Herrera, Taylor              Cheetahs Int'L           10.89
  5 Powell, Shaun                10-53-Tx Texas H         10.90
  6 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         11.30
  7 LaCour, Cameron              12-25-Track Houston      11.49
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8
  1 Walker, Everett              26-Hallmark TC           10.43Q
  2 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         10.68
  3 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          10.79
  4 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         10.85
  5 Jackson, Tyrone              07-21-O.F.F.             11.09
  6 Ervin, James                 14 Split Second          11.24
  7 Bailey, Aaron                05-19 Michigan A         11.33
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3
  1 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         10.42Q
  2 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           10.50q
  3 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            10.66q
  4 Johnson, Shawan              14-38 The Flying         10.82
  5 Breaux, Justin               06-24 Future TC          10.93
  6 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           10.94
  7 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         11.05
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7
  1 Terrell, Matthew             07-16-Ind Storm          10.72Q
  2 Hubert, Dominique            Worldwide Tr             10.76
  3 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         10.80
  4 Harris, Jammell              14-38 The Flying         10.91
  5 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         10.99
  6 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          11.10
  7 Malone, Chrystopher          01-02 Y Speed TC         11.19
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.1
  1 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      10.61Q
  2 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi             10.70
  3 Shaw, Donte                  16 Charlotte Hea         10.82
  4 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F          11.02
  5 Frazier, Justin              02-07 Camden Pal         11.12
  6 Robinson, Emmanuel           09-27 North Edmo         11.31
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      10.41Q
  2 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            10.67
  3 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             10.93
  4 Edwards, Miguel              10-53-Tx Texas H         10.97
  5 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         11.06
  6 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           11.19
  7 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          11.41
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               10-32-Co Unattached      10.41Q  3.1
  2 Heriot, Blake                05-17 Pacestters         10.42Q  3.3
  3 Walker, Everett              26-Hallmark TC           10.43Q  3.8
  4 Silmom, Charles              26-Hallmark TC           10.44Q  5.6
  5 Brock, Kennan                06-09 Club Elite TC      10.61Q  4.1
  6 Terrell, Matthew             07-16-Ind Storm          10.72Q  1.7
  7 Franks, Trey                 25-Beaumont TC           10.50q  3.3
  8 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightng            10.66q  3.3
  9 Hodges, Thomas               08-29-Jaguars            10.67   3.1
 10 Mclean, Sean                 16 Carolina Eagl         10.68   3.8
 11 Murray, Shaun                Vegas Lightng            10.69   5.6
 12 Lindo, Demetrius             10 Hummingbi             10.70   4.1
 13 Hubert, Dominique            Worldwide Tr             10.76   1.7
 14 Farrington, Washington       08-20-Silver Spr         10.78   5.6
 15 Hunter, Kadeem               07-16-Ind Storm          10.79   3.8
 16 Saunders, Jairus             05-19 Elite Perf         10.80   1.7
 17 Johnson, Shawan              14-38 The Flying         10.82   3.3
 18 Shaw, Donte                  16 Charlotte Hea         10.82   4.1
 19 Padron, Jonathan             15-39 Runnin Ren         10.85   3.8
 20 Herrera, Taylor              Cheetahs Int'L           10.89   5.6
 21 Powell, Shaun                10-53-Tx Texas H         10.90   5.6
 22 Harris, Jammell              14-38 The Flying         10.91   1.7
 23 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             10.93   3.1
 24 Breaux, Justin               06-24 Future TC          10.93   3.3
 25 Fisher, Raymond              0211 Stallions           10.94   3.3
 26 Edwards, Miguel              10-53-Tx Texas H         10.97   3.1
 27 Moore, Tyrell                06-09 Mobile Par         10.99   1.7
 28 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F          11.02   4.1
 29 Floyd, Eric                  36 Seatown Expre         11.05   3.3
 30 Mcdougald2, Forika           09-28 T&F United         11.06   3.1
 31 Jackson, Tyrone              07-21-O.F.F.             11.09   3.8
 32 Moore, Josh                  36 High Voltage          11.10   1.7
 33 Frazier, Justin              02-07 Camden Pal         11.12   4.1
 34 Irwin, Terrell               0211 Stallions           11.19   3.1
 35 Malone, Chrystopher          01-02 Y Speed TC         11.19   1.7
 36 Ervin, James                 14 Split Second          11.24   3.8
 37 Norris, Blest                01-02 Providence         11.30   5.6
 38 Robinson, Emmanuel           09-27 North Edmo         11.31   4.1
 39 Bailey, Aaron                05-19 Michigan A         11.33   3.8
 40 Green, Emory                 14 Young Achiev          11.41   3.1
 41 LaCour, Cameron              12-25-Track Houston      11.49   5.6
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec