Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, N
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          16 Fay'ville Fly         54.96Q
  2 Henderson, Tanika            26-Lancaster Lig         56.66
  3 Sogbesan, Ekindayo           10 New Wave              57.25
  4 Price, Charnell              15 33 Quiet Fire         57.71
  5 Elliott, Emily               10-32-Co Fort Co         57.95
  6 Tucker, Jerecia              05-19 Michigan A         58.27
  7 Gordon, Aleia                09-27 So. Oklah          59.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders         52.93Q
  2 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli         54.95q
  3 Lewis, Jerika                07-21-Flight TC          55.30
  4 Sanders, Paradise            LV Blazin Onez           56.84
  5 Noel, Alicia                 06-24 BR YMCA            57.80
  6 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             58.81
  7 Cummings, Stephenie          36 Snohomish Tra       1:00.17
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Farley, Hannah               07-16-In Unattached      55.02Q
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders         55.27
  3 Pringley, Brittany           04-14 Metro-Dade TC      56.94
  4 Fero, Michelle               36 Seatown Expre         57.28
  5 Osborne, Aisha               05-19 Motor City TC      57.71
  6 Bryant, Kirsten              07-21-Firestarte         57.90
  7 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars       1:00.23
  8 Gaines, Lauren               08-29-Breeze           1:03.26
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Brianna             04-14 Dominion TC        54.88Q
  2 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessi     12-25-Wings              54.91q
  3 Farr, Jessica                16 G'Boro Champi         56.74
  4 Thomas, Marissa              09-27 Pers. Best         57.31
  5 Navas, Jessica               10 Hummingbi             57.68
  6 Taylor, Yolanda              06-09 Community TC       59.24
  7 Olsen, Pauline               14-38 Unattached       1:00.44
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Morganne           06-09 Alabama Un         55.34Q
  2 Bell, Yamira                 02-08 Untd Stars         56.30
  3 Nunn, Julie                  04-14 Break Away TC      56.48
  4 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      14-38 CA Track Club      57.11
  5 Giles, Kiara                 08-20-Silver Spr         57.94
  6 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli          58.83
  7 Wimley, Alicia               06-24 Natchez TC       1:00.83
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Goggins, Aiesha              16 Triangle Cham         54.96Q
  2 Davis, Carlye                Together Elite           56.40
  3 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC         57.55
  4 Glaeser, Danielle            14-38 The Flying         57.61
  5 Jefferson, Elizabeth         10-32-Co Ats Elite       58.78
  6 Wilson, Janae                05-17 Northwest          58.92
  7 Abraham, Shannon             02-11-Tr Unattac         59.99
  8 Custis, Felicia              02-08 Sigma Int        1:00.29
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, N
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders         52.93Q
  2 Frazier, Brianna             04-14 Dominion TC        54.88Q
  3 Goggins, Aiesha              16 Triangle Cham         54.96Q
  4 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          16 Fay'ville Fly         54.96Q
  5 Farley, Hannah               07-16-In Unattached      55.02Q
  6 Phillips, Morganne           06-09 Alabama Un         55.34Q
  7 Mayungbe, Ibukun (Blessi     12-25-Wings              54.91q
  8 Morlu, Miata                 16 Charlotte Fli         54.95q
  9 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders         55.27
 10 Lewis, Jerika                07-21-Flight TC          55.30
 11 Bell, Yamira                 02-08 Untd Stars         56.30
 12 Davis, Carlye                Together Elite           56.40
 13 Nunn, Julie                  04-14 Break Away TC      56.48
 14 Henderson, Tanika            26-Lancaster Lig         56.66
 15 Farr, Jessica                16 G'Boro Champi         56.74
 16 Sanders, Paradise            LV Blazin Onez           56.84
 17 Pringley, Brittany           04-14 Metro-Dade TC      56.94
 18 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      14-38 CA Track Club      57.11
 19 Sogbesan, Ekindayo           10 New Wave              57.25
 20 Fero, Michelle               36 Seatown Expre         57.28
 21 Thomas, Marissa              09-27 Pers. Best         57.31
 22 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC         57.55
 23 Glaeser, Danielle            14-38 The Flying         57.61
 24 Navas, Jessica               10 Hummingbi             57.68
 25 Osborne, Aisha               05-19 Motor City TC      57.71
 26 Price, Charnell              15 33 Quiet Fire         57.71
 27 Noel, Alicia                 06-24 BR YMCA            57.80
 28 Bryant, Kirsten              07-21-Firestarte         57.90
 29 Giles, Kiara                 08-20-Silver Spr         57.94
 30 Elliott, Emily               10-32-Co Fort Co         57.95
 31 Tucker, Jerecia              05-19 Michigan A         58.27
 32 Jefferson, Elizabeth         10-32-Co Ats Elite       58.78
 33 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             58.81
 34 Funderburk, Kala             14 St Pete Poli          58.83
 35 Wilson, Janae                05-17 Northwest          58.92
 36 Gordon, Aleia                09-27 So. Oklah          59.16
 37 Taylor, Yolanda              06-09 Community TC       59.24
 38 Abraham, Shannon             02-11-Tr Unattac         59.99
 39 Cummings, Stephenie          36 Snohomish Tra       1:00.17
 40 Randle, Kayla                09-27 OK Jaguars       1:00.23
 41 Custis, Felicia              02-08 Sigma Int        1:00.29
 42 Olsen, Pauline               14-38 Unattached       1:00.44
 43 Wimley, Alicia               06-24 Natchez TC       1:00.83
 44 Gaines, Lauren               08-29-Breeze           1:03.26
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec