Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Green, Deonta                06-24 Miss.Track         56.58Q
  2 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         56.95
  3 Sterling, Christopher        10-32-Co Fast Track      56.98
  4 Ucherek, Nick                26-Superior Spor         57.09
  5 Favors, Chineek              14-38 Umoja TC           59.04
  6 Prentice, Sam                07-21-Zephyrs TC         59.44
  7 Ashton, Arthur               02-07 Camden Pal         59.94
  8 Smith, Korey                 37 Oregon Unatta       1:03.50
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             55.98Q
  2 Blake, Eric                  16 Charlotte Spe         57.21
  3 Mobley-Hollie, Alex          16 Charlotte Fli         57.80
  4 English, Avery               06-24 BR YMCA            59.00
  5 Johnson, James               10-48-Az Gilbert TC      59.05
  6 Parks, William               05-17 Wolverines         59.34
  7 Durley, Israel               07-21-Chicago Blaze      59.67
  8 Roy, Mariano                 14-38 3M Track Club    1:03.59
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetahs Int'L           56.62Q
  2 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           57.52
  3 Hazelton, Paul               10-32-Co Unattached      58.14
  4 Vargas, Ramon                SC Roadrunners           58.55
  5 Harris, Shawn                06-15 Memphis Hu       1:00.71
  6 Maxwell, Sean                04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:01.60
  7 Morrison, Aj                 16 Quiet Strom         1:05.54
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         56.09Q
  2 Williams, Derrek             05-19 Michigan I         56.59q
  3 House, Don                   02-08 Next Dimen         56.91
  4 Watson, Tyler                01-01 ME Unattac         57.96
  5 Day, Steven                  09-22 Dashers TC         58.18
  6 Hulbert, Rashad              07-21-Illi Storm       1:00.07
  7 Bennett, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders        1:03.12
  8 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     1:03.39
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                09-27 Eastside S         56.22Q
  2 Forbes, Jarell               01-02 Providence         56.64q
  3 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F          56.71q
  4 Skinner, Kendrick            12-25-Track Houston      58.05
  5 Hewitt, Andre                01-06-Metropolis         58.88
  6 Cain, Bryan                  05-17 Northwest          58.95
  7 Clauson, Curtis              36 Pnw Unattache       1:01.23
  8 Shannon, Ronald              04-14 One Shot TC      1:02.87
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Cornelius            03 45 Titans             55.98Q
  2 Jones, Jonathan              03 45 Carrollton         56.09Q
  3 Nixon, Gunnar                09-27 Eastside S         56.22Q
  4 Green, Deonta                06-24 Miss.Track         56.58Q
  5 Gonzales, Jarrett            Cheetahs Int'L           56.62Q
  6 Williams, Derrek             05-19 Michigan I         56.59q
  7 Forbes, Jarell               01-02 Providence         56.64q
  8 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F          56.71q
  9 House, Don                   02-08 Next Dimen         56.91
 10 Graham, Aikan                43-Un South Texa         56.95
 11 Sterling, Christopher        10-32-Co Fast Track      56.98
 12 Ucherek, Nick                26-Superior Spor         57.09
 13 Blake, Eric                  16 Charlotte Spe         57.21
 14 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           57.52
 15 Mobley-Hollie, Alex          16 Charlotte Fli         57.80
 16 Watson, Tyler                01-01 ME Unattac         57.96
 17 Skinner, Kendrick            12-25-Track Houston      58.05
 18 Hazelton, Paul               10-32-Co Unattached      58.14
 19 Day, Steven                  09-22 Dashers TC         58.18
 20 Vargas, Ramon                SC Roadrunners           58.55
 21 Hewitt, Andre                01-06-Metropolis         58.88
 22 Cain, Bryan                  05-17 Northwest          58.95
 23 English, Avery               06-24 BR YMCA            59.00
 24 Favors, Chineek              14-38 Umoja TC           59.04
 25 Johnson, James               10-48-Az Gilbert TC      59.05
 26 Parks, William               05-17 Wolverines         59.34
 27 Prentice, Sam                07-21-Zephyrs TC         59.44
 28 Durley, Israel               07-21-Chicago Blaze      59.67
 29 Ashton, Arthur               02-07 Camden Pal         59.94
 30 Hulbert, Rashad              07-21-Illi Storm       1:00.07
 31 Harris, Shawn                06-15 Memphis Hu       1:00.71
 32 Clauson, Curtis              36 Pnw Unattache       1:01.23
 33 Maxwell, Sean                04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:01.60
 34 Shannon, Ronald              04-14 One Shot TC      1:02.87
 35 Bennett, Taylor              02-04 Cstriders        1:03.12
 36 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     1:03.39
 37 Smith, Korey                 37 Oregon Unatta       1:03.50
 38 Roy, Mariano                 14-38 3M Track Club    1:03.59
 39 Morrison, Aj                 16 Quiet Strom         1:05.54
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec