Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Stovall, William             26-Texas Stars T       1:55.92Q
  2 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC    1:57.52q
  3 Prince, Quamel               06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:58.87
  4 Smith, Donte                 16 Fay'ville Fly       1:59.40
  5 Harris, Aaron                So Cal Run Couga       1:59.82
  6 Webb, Kirk                   10-32-Co Unattached    2:01.07
  7 Harvey, Termaine             04-14 One Shot TC      2:05.10
  8 Martore, Anthony             14-38 Castro Val       2:06.32
  9 Anderson, Nicholas           07-21-Lv's Cheetahs    2:12.15
 10 Dowis, Justin                05-17 WW Track Club    2:18.42
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Aaron                 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.28Q
  2 Thornton, Cameron            03 45 Titans           1:57.18q
  3 Hall, Chris                  So Cal Run Couga       1:57.75
  4 Daly, Patrick                01-05 Unatt CT         1:58.06
  5 Scheving, Tyler              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:00.71
  6 Sharpley, Dangelo            05-17 Toledo Titans    2:03.42
  7 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        16 Track Xplosio       2:06.54
  8 Hood, Yusef                  07-21-Chicago St       2:07.62
  9 Lopez III, Manny             10-53-Tx Team Bliss    2:09.88
 10 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     2:11.07
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                15 33 Quiet Fire       1:54.73Q
  2 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 45 Titans           1:57.35q
  3 Lombardo, Alex               09-28 Kansas Cit       2:00.26
  4 Dunford, Brandon             16 Charlotte Spe       2:01.89
  5 Teixeira, Otniel             14 Altamonte St        2:02.52
  6 Burke, Stephen               14-46-Kfal             2:03.47
  7 Gladney, Albert              06-24 Spar TC          2:03.58
  8 Martell, Gabriel             10-53tx Stars          2:03.62
  9 Merkel, Hayden               07-16-In Unattached    2:13.41
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Downing, Quincy              05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:55.83Q
  2 Beyette, Donald              12-25-Track Houston    1:57.63q
  3 Ashbourne, Corey             03 45 Titans           1:58.38
  4 Mituniewicz, Austin          01-59 Jericho Jets     2:02.41
  5 Rhodes, Demetrius            37 Allegiance A        2:03.50
  6 Wilkins, Connor              09-28 Kansas Cit       2:04.08
  7 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       2:05.67
  8 Case, Alexander              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:07.91
  9 Gatewood, Djarvis            06-15 Track Unli       2:12.76
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas St
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                15 33 Quiet Fire       1:54.73Q
  2 Allen, Aaron                 26-Texas Stars T       1:55.28Q
  3 Downing, Quincy              05-17 Ohio Unatt       1:55.83Q
  4 Stovall, William             26-Texas Stars T       1:55.92Q
  5 Thornton, Cameron            03 45 Titans           1:57.18q
  6 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 45 Titans           1:57.35q
  7 Whitney, Tevin               04-14 Break Away TC    1:57.52q
  8 Beyette, Donald              12-25-Track Houston    1:57.63q
  9 Hall, Chris                  So Cal Run Couga       1:57.75
 10 Daly, Patrick                01-05 Unatt CT         1:58.06
 11 Ashbourne, Corey             03 45 Titans           1:58.38
 12 Prince, Quamel               06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:58.87
 13 Smith, Donte                 16 Fay'ville Fly       1:59.40
 14 Harris, Aaron                So Cal Run Couga       1:59.82
 15 Lombardo, Alex               09-28 Kansas Cit       2:00.26
 16 Scheving, Tyler              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:00.71
 17 Webb, Kirk                   10-32-Co Unattached    2:01.07
 18 Dunford, Brandon             16 Charlotte Spe       2:01.89
 19 Mituniewicz, Austin          01-59 Jericho Jets     2:02.41
 20 Teixeira, Otniel             14 Altamonte St        2:02.52
 21 Sharpley, Dangelo            05-17 Toledo Titans    2:03.42
 22 Burke, Stephen               14-46-Kfal             2:03.47
 23 Rhodes, Demetrius            37 Allegiance A        2:03.50
 24 Gladney, Albert              06-24 Spar TC          2:03.58
 25 Martell, Gabriel             10-53tx Stars          2:03.62
 26 Wilkins, Connor              09-28 Kansas Cit       2:04.08
 27 Harvey, Termaine             04-14 One Shot TC      2:05.10
 28 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       2:05.67
 29 Martore, Anthony             14-38 Castro Val       2:06.32
 30 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        16 Track Xplosio       2:06.54
 31 Hood, Yusef                  07-21-Chicago St       2:07.62
 32 Case, Alexander              02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:07.91
 33 Lopez III, Manny             10-53-Tx Team Bliss    2:09.88
 34 Wingerter, James             08-29-Omaha Racers     2:11.07
 35 Anderson, Nicholas           07-21-Lv's Cheetahs    2:12.15
 36 Gatewood, Djarvis            06-15 Track Unli       2:12.76
 37 Merkel, Hayden               07-16-In Unattached    2:13.41
 38 Dowis, Justin                05-17 WW Track Club    2:18.42
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec