Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            10.85Q
  2 Moore, Kailo                 06-24 Mississipp         11.00q
  3 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         11.13
  4 Gillie, Jalen                08-20-Silver Spr         11.18
  5 Roberts, Jordan              25-Southern Eagl         11.28
  6 Burge, Daunte                09-27 3D Elite           11.36
  7 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           11.79
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7
  1 Hicks, Jaylon                12-25-Wings              10.87Q
  2 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          10.92q
  3 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.00q
  4 Snoddy, Broderick            03 45 Carrollton         11.02
  5 Barker, Josh                 10-48-Az Rising          11.32
  6 Riga, William                05-19 Michigan A         11.45
  7 Rios, Bobby                  54 SR Unattached         11.98
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9
  1 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             10.87Q
  2 Greer, Daniel                16 Quiet Strom           11.06
  3 Jones, Mar-Keo               16 Track Eastern         11.09
  4 Shetty, Vivaswan             14-38 Mission Va         11.33
  5 Barfield, Devin              08-29-Breeze             11.39
  6 Golson, Marcus               02-08 ConshohokE         11.53
  7 Hardy, Kazimir               08-20-Silver Spr         11.57
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Jones, Quinton               07-16-Ft Wayne E         10.84Q
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         11.21
  3 Vazquez, Juan                07-21-Sw Suburba         11.40
  4 Taylor, Julius               05-19 Michigan A         11.42
  5 Freeman, Siddell             06-09 Club Elite TC      11.73
  6 Spinas, Shane                37 Allegiance A          11.93
 -- Vaughn, Jordan               03 45 Mark Trail           DNF
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Hayes, David                 07-21-Flight TC          11.03Q
  2 Collins, Brandon             03 45 Southside          11.11
  3 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          11.16
  4 Riggins, Jordan              14-38 Fast Forwa         11.17
  5 Allen, Devon                 10-48-Az Rising          11.39
  6 Dobbins, Ian                 0211 Mon Valley          11.52
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Quinton               07-16-Ft Wayne E         10.84Q  1.5
  2 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start            10.85Q  2.0
  3 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             10.87Q  2.9
  4 Hicks, Jaylon                12-25-Wings              10.87Q  1.7
  5 Hayes, David                 07-21-Flight TC          11.03Q  0.9
  6 Jacobs, Deandre              06-24 Future TC          10.92q  1.7
  7 Moore, Kailo                 06-24 Mississipp         11.00q  2.0
  8 Kee, Kendall                 16 Gastonia Eagl         11.00q  1.7
  9 Snoddy, Broderick            03 45 Carrollton         11.02   1.7
 10 Greer, Daniel                16 Quiet Strom           11.06   2.9
 11 Jones, Mar-Keo               16 Track Eastern         11.09   2.9
 12 Collins, Brandon             03 45 Southside          11.11   0.9
 13 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         11.13   2.0
 14 Allen, Gregory               25-Houston Heat          11.16   0.9
 15 Riggins, Jordan              14-38 Fast Forwa         11.17   0.9
 16 Gillie, Jalen                08-20-Silver Spr         11.18   2.0
 17 Muhammad, Khalfani           So Cal Run Couga         11.21   1.5
 18 Roberts, Jordan              25-Southern Eagl         11.28   2.0
 19 Barker, Josh                 10-48-Az Rising          11.32   1.7
 20 Shetty, Vivaswan             14-38 Mission Va         11.33   2.9
 21 Burge, Daunte                09-27 3D Elite           11.36   2.0
 22 Allen, Devon                 10-48-Az Rising          11.39   0.9
 23 Barfield, Devin              08-29-Breeze             11.39   2.9
 24 Vazquez, Juan                07-21-Sw Suburba         11.40   1.5
 25 Taylor, Julius               05-19 Michigan A         11.42   1.5
 26 Riga, William                05-19 Michigan A         11.45   1.7
 27 Dobbins, Ian                 0211 Mon Valley          11.52   0.9
 28 Golson, Marcus               02-08 ConshohokE         11.53   2.9
 29 Hardy, Kazimir               08-20-Silver Spr         11.57   2.9
 30 Freeman, Siddell             06-09 Club Elite TC      11.73   1.5
 31 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           11.79   2.0
 32 Spinas, Shane                37 Allegiance A          11.93   1.5
 33 Rios, Bobby                  54 SR Unattached         11.98   1.7
 -- Vaughn, Jordan               03 45 Mark Trail           DNF   1.5
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec