Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         47.43Q
     1) West, DaQuanya                  2) Jackson, Mercedes
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Lathern, Terika
  2 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         48.60
     1) Jemison, Myonna                 2) McDonald, Whitney
     3) Sims, Akilah                    4) Taylor, Demetra
  3 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.79
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Hill, Carissa                   4) Johnson, Tiara
  4 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                            49.22
     1) Moore, Chyreece                 2) Miller, Samaria
     3) Wade, Victoria                  4) Mitchell, Tia
  5 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 50.47
     1) Alston, Brittany                2) Harrison, Alexus
     3) Schwarz, Kayla                  4) Seals, Amanda
  6 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    50.61
     1) McKinney, Taylor                2) Whitehall, Allanah
     3) Edgerton, Jendy                 4) Johnson-McCoy, Jazmine
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         47.26Q
     1) Pryor, Santese                  2) Goldmon, Patrice
     3) Murphy, Alexis                  4) Odom, Desirhea
  2 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.42q
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Whittley, Tahje
     3) Barbian, Danielle               4) Camble, Demetra
  3 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.73q
     1) Davis-White, Kali               2) Johnson, Tristie
     3) Love, Breona                    4) Wallace, Ebony
  4 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      48.02
     1) Banks, Darriel                  2) Pullum, Jamila
     3) Richard, Latangy                4) Johonnot, Karli
  5 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                         51.54
     1) Hudson, Sydney                  2) Gerber, Stephanie
     3) Comstock, Mackenzie             4) Kemman, Erika
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Gause, Destinee                 2) Palmer, Larresha
     3) Wilson, Adrian                  4) Jarrett, Jalisa
 -- 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) White, Kaelyn                   2) Carter, Nicola
     3) Clarke, Janeue                  4) Joseph, April
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.61Q
     1) Carter, Bria'                   2) Meekins, Courtney D.
     3) Roberts, Laques                 4) Washington, Craishia
  2 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.52
     1) Crenshaw, Kudezya               2) Dent, Lacey
     3) Hackworth, Kenyattia            4) Thompson, Breanca
  3 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   49.89
     1) Montgomery, Kierin              2) Avant, Kamara
     3) Cooperwood, Neeia               4) Brewer, Nakita
  4 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      50.49
     1) Parnell, Adrienne               2) Crawford, Christina
     3) Overstreet, Tiara               4) Fullilove, Ciara
  5 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          53.05
     1) Williams, Kyra                  2) Blount, Sarah Anne
     3) Ray, Asia                       4) Ray, India
 -- 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                              DQ  Zone Violation
     1) McCarty, Breuanna               2) McGhee, Brianna
     3) Moen-Davis, LaQue               4) Logan, Techira
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra
     3) Hockaday, Demetria              4) Johnson, Kayla
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.14Q
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) Harrell, Urina
     3) Price, Kylie                    4) Williams, Latoya
  2 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.78q
     1) Peter, Carina                   2) Ekpone, Olivia
     3) Dowling, Casey                  4) McCant, Genamarie
  3 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                         48.19
     1) Every, Diamond                  2) Ferrara, Shalynn
     3) Tobias, Rashion                 4) Wilsom, Jaha
  4 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.32
     1) Badger, Kinnari                 2) Gordon, Kellion
     3) Rhone, Raena                    4) Scott, Marie
  5 10-48-Az Tucson Elite AC  'A'                         49.56
     1) Martin, Michelle                2) Rodriguez, Brianna
     3) Torres, Abrianna                4) Ross, Tiana
  6 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 50.91
     1) Mccaskill, Jessica              2) Powell, Chanae
     3) Thomas, Shanel                  4) Gatlin, Jasmine
  7 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   51.16
     1) Vaughn, Kenchelle               2) Reynolds, Victoria
     3) Tharpe, Andrea                  4) Wicks, Mariah
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             47.60Q
     1) Turner, Bria                    2) Williams, Rhenique
     3) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               4) Mallard, Keondra
  2 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       48.02
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Mungo, Tsheila                  4) Harris, Laqueisha
  3 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.49
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Bronner, Joy
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Bell, Indiah
  4 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                49.36
     1) Alderman, Shayla                2) Gray, Keana
     3) Sapp, Terrica                   4) Walker, Courtney
  5 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                          49.45
     1) Cheatham, Royal                 2) DaCruz, LaKisha
     3) Dailey-Harris, Dakota           4) Braboy, Daria
  6 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   50.87
     1) Culbreath, Erika                2) Wells, Marshay
     3) Williams, Katelyn               4) Watson, Rowanna
  7 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                   53.20
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Concepcion, Simone
     3) Henry, Tamieka                  4) Ware, Paris
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.14Q
     1) Brown, Maya                     2) Harrell, Urina
     3) Price, Kylie                    4) Williams, Latoya
  2 16-13 Triangle Champions  'A'                         47.26Q
     1) Pryor, Santese                  2) Goldmon, Patrice
     3) Murphy, Alexis                  4) Odom, Desirhea
  3 03 10 The 747 Track Club  'A'                         47.43Q
     1) West, DaQuanya                  2) Jackson, Mercedes
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Lathern, Terika
  4 12-26-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                             47.60Q
     1) Turner, Bria                    2) Williams, Rhenique
     3) Tryon, Dar'Keisha               4) Mallard, Keondra
  5 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                              47.61Q
     1) Carter, Bria'                   2) Meekins, Courtney D.
     3) Roberts, Laques                 4) Washington, Craishia
  6 08-20-Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                         47.42q
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Whittley, Tahje
     3) Barbian, Danielle               4) Camble, Demetra
  7 04-14 Young Achievers Sprint C  'A'                   47.73q
     1) Davis-White, Kali               2) Johnson, Tristie
     3) Love, Breona                    4) Wallace, Ebony
  8 03 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                            47.78q
     1) Peter, Carina                   2) Ekpone, Olivia
     3) Dowling, Casey                  4) McCant, Genamarie
  9 15 49 Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                      48.02
     1) Banks, Darriel                  2) Pullum, Jamila
     3) Richard, Latangy                4) Johonnot, Karli
 10 16-13 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                       48.02
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Mungo, Tsheila                  4) Harris, Laqueisha
 11 06-24 New Era Track Club  'A'                         48.19
     1) Every, Diamond                  2) Ferrara, Shalynn
     3) Tobias, Rashion                 4) Wilsom, Jaha
 12 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 48.32
     1) Badger, Kinnari                 2) Gordon, Kellion
     3) Rhone, Raena                    4) Scott, Marie
 13 03 45 Titans  'A'                                     48.49
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Bronner, Joy
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Bell, Indiah
 14 06-09 Mobile Parks And Recreat  'A'                   48.52
     1) Crenshaw, Kudezya               2) Dent, Lacey
     3) Hackworth, Kenyattia            4) Thompson, Breanca
 15 07-16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         48.60
     1) Jemison, Myonna                 2) McDonald, Whitney
     3) Sims, Akilah                    4) Taylor, Demetra
 16 12-25-Wings  'A'                                      48.79
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Hill, Carissa                   4) Johnson, Tiara
 17 06-24 Spar Track Club  'A'                            49.22
     1) Moore, Chyreece                 2) Miller, Samaria
     3) Wade, Victoria                  4) Mitchell, Tia
 18 04-14 Dominion TC  'A'                                49.36
     1) Alderman, Shayla                2) Gray, Keana
     3) Sapp, Terrica                   4) Walker, Courtney
 19 01-02 Providence Cobras  'A'                          49.45
     1) Cheatham, Royal                 2) DaCruz, LaKisha
     3) Dailey-Harris, Dakota           4) Braboy, Daria
 20 10-48-Az Tucson Elite AC  'A'                         49.56
     1) Martin, Michelle                2) Rodriguez, Brianna
     3) Torres, Abrianna                4) Ross, Tiana
 21 08-29-Boys & Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                   49.89
     1) Montgomery, Kierin              2) Avant, Kamara
     3) Cooperwood, Neeia               4) Brewer, Nakita
 22 07-21-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                 50.47
     1) Alston, Brittany                2) Harrison, Alexus
     3) Schwarz, Kayla                  4) Seals, Amanda
 23 05-19 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                      50.49
     1) Parnell, Adrienne               2) Crawford, Christina
     3) Overstreet, Tiara               4) Fullilove, Ciara
 24 13-36 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                    50.61
     1) McKinney, Taylor                2) Whitehall, Allanah
     3) Edgerton, Jendy                 4) Johnson-McCoy, Jazmine
 25 02-08 Norristown Pal Track Clu  'A'                   50.87
     1) Culbreath, Erika                2) Wells, Marshay
     3) Williams, Katelyn               4) Watson, Rowanna
 26 09-22 Dashers TC  'A'                                 50.91
     1) Mccaskill, Jessica              2) Powell, Chanae
     3) Thomas, Shanel                  4) Gatlin, Jasmine
 27 09-27 3D Elite  'A'                                   51.16
     1) Vaughn, Kenchelle               2) Reynolds, Victoria
     3) Tharpe, Andrea                  4) Wicks, Mariah
 28 10-32-Co Zoom Track Club  'A'                         51.54
     1) Hudson, Sydney                  2) Gerber, Stephanie
     3) Comstock, Mackenzie             4) Kemman, Erika
 29 05-17 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                          53.05
     1) Williams, Kyra                  2) Blount, Sarah Anne
     3) Ray, Asia                       4) Ray, India
 30 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                   53.20
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Concepcion, Simone
     3) Henry, Tamieka                  4) Ware, Paris
 -- 01-02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) White, Kaelyn                   2) Carter, Nicola
     3) Clarke, Janeue                  4) Joseph, April
 -- 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                                DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra
     3) Hockaday, Demetria              4) Johnson, Kayla
 -- 08-29-Midwest Striders  'A'                              DQ  Zone Violation
     1) McCarty, Breuanna               2) McGhee, Brianna
     3) Moen-Davis, LaQue               4) Logan, Techira
 -- 05-17 Pacestters  'A'                                    DQ  Zone Violation
     1) Gause, Destinee                 2) Palmer, Larresha
     3) Wilson, Adrian                  4) Jarrett, Jalisa
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec