Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Schilsky, Leslie             25-Northwest Fly       1:03.59Q
  2 Brown, Anetra                07-16-Lawrence B       1:04.52q
  3 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:05.54
  4 Tape', Jacqueline            10 Columbia            1:05.91
  5 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        1:09.40
  6 Gage, Ravontranice           04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:12.79
  7 Eberhart, Tiffany            02-07 Jackson TC       1:14.85
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Tia                  26-North Texas C       1:02.42Q
  2 Scroggins, Briyonna          06-09 Club Elite TC    1:05.40
  3 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC        1:09.56
  4 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC      1:09.78
  5 Carter, Morgan               05-17 All Stars        1:10.30
  6 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz        1:12.41
  7 Geremew, Racheal             14-38 Umoja TC         1:14.27
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Erica               14 Young Achiev        1:02.69Q
  2 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:02.81q
  3 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached       1:06.40
  4 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers           1:06.77
  5 Mitchell, Lydia              07-21-Illini Hea       1:09.03
  6 Collins, Ashley              09-22 Dashers TC       1:09.97
  7 McFarlane-Blake, Zora        05-17 All Stars        1:10.12
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Francesca             16 Durham Stride       1:04.72Q
  2 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta       1:05.30q
  3 Chijioke, Iris               SO Cal Unattache       1:05.88
  4 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi       1:07.33
  5 Bauchman, Dawnielle          Together Elite         1:10.06
  6 Whitley, Jasmin              01-02 Y Speed TC       1:12.12
  7 Pierre, Kassandra            01-06-Awesome Power    1:12.78
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:05.24Q
  2 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra           1:06.66
  3 Mcarthur, Victoria           10-48-Az Feel Th       1:07.23
  4 Jones, Danielle              08-29-Striders         1:09.03
  5 Uhegwa, Angela               25-My Stars Trac       1:10.03
  6 West, Sydney                 09-27 3D Elite         1:14.40
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gamble, Tia                  26-North Texas C       1:02.42Q
  2 Jenkins, Erica               14 Young Achiev        1:02.69Q
  3 Schilsky, Leslie             25-Northwest Fly       1:03.59Q
  4 Evans, Francesca             16 Durham Stride       1:04.72Q
  5 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:05.24Q
  6 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr       1:02.81q
  7 Brown, Anetra                07-16-Lawrence B       1:04.52q
  8 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta       1:05.30q
  9 Scroggins, Briyonna          06-09 Club Elite TC    1:05.40
 10 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:05.54
 11 Chijioke, Iris               SO Cal Unattache       1:05.88
 12 Tape', Jacqueline            10 Columbia            1:05.91
 13 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached       1:06.40
 14 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra           1:06.66
 15 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers           1:06.77
 16 Mcarthur, Victoria           10-48-Az Feel Th       1:07.23
 17 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi       1:07.33
 18 Jones, Danielle              08-29-Striders         1:09.03
 19 Mitchell, Lydia              07-21-Illini Hea       1:09.03
 20 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        1:09.40
 21 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC        1:09.56
 22 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC      1:09.78
 23 Collins, Ashley              09-22 Dashers TC       1:09.97
 24 Uhegwa, Angela               25-My Stars Trac       1:10.03
 25 Bauchman, Dawnielle          Together Elite         1:10.06
 26 McFarlane-Blake, Zora        05-17 All Stars        1:10.12
 27 Carter, Morgan               05-17 All Stars        1:10.30
 28 Whitley, Jasmin              01-02 Y Speed TC       1:12.12
 29 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz        1:12.41
 30 Pierre, Kassandra            01-06-Awesome Power    1:12.78
 31 Gage, Ravontranice           04-14 Metro-Dade TC    1:12.79
 32 Geremew, Racheal             14-38 Umoja TC         1:14.27
 33 West, Sydney                 09-27 3D Elite         1:14.40
 34 Eberhart, Tiffany            02-07 Jackson TC       1:14.85
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec