Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Davis, Danielle              16 NC Unattached         14.63Q
  2 Smith, Bronte'               25-Un Gulf               14.98
  3 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           15.37
  4 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs        15.60
  5 Coates, PrimMecha            06-24 Future TC          15.74
  6 Littlejohn, Kellie           05-19 Motor City TC      16.01
  7 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached         16.16
  8 Chambers, Daphne             37 2 Rivers Tra          16.20
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying         14.35Q
  2 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         16 Track Eastern         14.97
  3 Mcfarland, Candace           Team Hurricane           14.98
  4 Brisco, Dominique            06-24 Grtr King          15.11
  5 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC        15.32
  6 Jemison, Myonna              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.90
  7 Grant, Shealyn               37 Evergreen St          16.64
  8 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr         17.17
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         14.57Q
  2 Shaw, Lashea                 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.63q
  3 Perry, Alexis                16 Triangle Cham         15.05
  4 Leto, Juanita                16 Salisbury Sp          15.07
  5 Waddell, Jasmine             02-08-Midatl Una         15.60
  6 Wade, Taylor                 03 45 D.C. Express       15.61
  7 Thomas, Jasmyne              12-26-Plano Cheetah      16.56
  8 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw          17.01
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          14.62Q
  2 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         14.79q
  3 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers             14.89q
  4 Richmond, Kendal             05-17 Pacestters         15.30
  5 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          03 45 Titans             15.62
  6 Gerber, Stephanie            10-32-Co Zoom            15.90
  7 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta         16.17
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7
  1 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.60Q
  2 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.44
  3 Torres, Abrianna             10-48-Az Tucson          15.75
  4 Adewole, Tejmade             10 Hummingbi             15.78
  5 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S         15.98
  6 Mccaskill, Jessica           09-22 Dashers TC         16.51
  7 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi         16.74
  8 Moen-Davis, LaQue            08-29-Striders           17.10
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying         14.35Q -1.5
  2 Arcury, Kailyn               02-04 Flyers Trk         14.57Q -1.0
  3 Philson, Latesha             01-06-Ruff Kutz          14.60Q -2.7
  4 Perkins, Alicia              25-Houston Heat          14.62Q -1.5
  5 Davis, Danielle              16 NC Unattached         14.63Q -2.3
  6 Shaw, Lashea                 06-15 Memphis Hu         14.63q -1.0
  7 Mcdougald, Kasha             09-28 T&F United         14.79q -1.5
  8 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers             14.89q -1.5
  9 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         16 Track Eastern         14.97  -1.5
 10 Smith, Bronte'               25-Un Gulf               14.98  -2.3
 11 Mcfarland, Candace           Team Hurricane           14.98  -1.5
 12 Perry, Alexis                16 Triangle Cham         15.05  -1.0
 13 Leto, Juanita                16 Salisbury Sp          15.07  -1.0
 14 Brisco, Dominique            06-24 Grtr King          15.11  -1.5
 15 Richmond, Kendal             05-17 Pacestters         15.30  -1.5
 16 Morrison, Ebony              04-14 One Shot TC        15.32  -1.5
 17 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite           15.37  -2.3
 18 Taylor, Demetra              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.44  -2.7
 19 Waddell, Jasmine             02-08-Midatl Una         15.60  -1.0
 20 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs        15.60  -2.3
 21 Wade, Taylor                 03 45 D.C. Express       15.61  -1.0
 22 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          03 45 Titans             15.62  -1.5
 23 Coates, PrimMecha            06-24 Future TC          15.74  -2.3
 24 Torres, Abrianna             10-48-Az Tucson          15.75  -2.7
 25 Adewole, Tejmade             10 Hummingbi             15.78  -2.7
 26 Gerber, Stephanie            10-32-Co Zoom            15.90  -1.5
 27 Jemison, Myonna              07-16-Ft Wayne E         15.90  -1.5
 28 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S         15.98  -2.7
 29 Littlejohn, Kellie           05-19 Motor City TC      16.01  -2.3
 30 Mason, Tori                  14-38 Unattached         16.16  -2.3
 31 White, Stephanie             26-A Running Sta         16.17  -1.5
 32 Chambers, Daphne             37 2 Rivers Tra          16.20  -2.3
 33 Mccaskill, Jessica           09-22 Dashers TC         16.51  -2.7
 34 Thomas, Jasmyne              12-26-Plano Cheetah      16.56  -1.0
 35 Grant, Shealyn               37 Evergreen St          16.64  -1.5
 36 Foreman, Brooke              08-40-Cedar Rapi         16.74  -2.7
 37 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw          17.01  -1.0
 38 Moen-Davis, LaQue            08-29-Striders           17.10  -2.7
 39 Stetper, Jaide               10-48-Az Pops Tr         17.17  -1.5
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec