Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       4:35.91Q
  2 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        4:49.27Q
  3 Davis, Kellie                01-05 New Haven        4:49.46Q
  4 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        4:55.43Q
  5 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    4:58.20q
  6 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           5:02.31q
  7 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       5:03.21q
  8 Stassen, Anna                05-19 Michigan A       5:07.75
  9 Murray, Kaylor               06-15 Nashvl Ill       5:11.04
 10 Jones, Jamicia               16 NC Unattached       5:11.78
 11 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    5:24.70
 12 Demerson, Daunicia           12-25-Wings            5:25.00
 13 Graham, Jacqueline           12 Sonic Boom T        5:26.57
 14 Bradley, Michelle            16 Quiet Strom         5:26.81
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           4:48.10Q
  2 Gerard, Dominique            10-32-Co Zoom          4:51.12Q
  3 Dunn, Taylor                 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:51.87Q
  4 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        4:53.33Q
  5 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    4:56.24q
  6 Burt, Destiney               08-29-Breeze           5:04.22
  7 Ingram, Siarria              26-A Running Sta       5:05.19
  8 Sumner, Angie                09-22 Kirkwood K       5:13.13
  9 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       5:13.85
 10 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           5:14.45
 11 Jones, Kasey                 02-04 NiagaraUNA       5:33.01
 12 Massey, K'Deidra             06-24 Massey Mir       5:34.43
 13 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:41.98
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       4:35.91Q
  2 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           4:48.10Q
  3 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        4:49.27Q
  4 Gerard, Dominique            10-32-Co Zoom          4:51.12Q
  5 Davis, Kellie                01-05 New Haven        4:49.46Q
  6 Dunn, Taylor                 16 G'Boro Pacese       4:51.87Q
  7 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        4:53.33Q
  8 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        4:55.43Q
  9 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    4:56.24q
 10 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    4:58.20q
 11 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           5:02.31q
 12 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       5:03.21q
 13 Burt, Destiney               08-29-Breeze           5:04.22
 14 Ingram, Siarria              26-A Running Sta       5:05.19
 15 Stassen, Anna                05-19 Michigan A       5:07.75
 16 Murray, Kaylor               06-15 Nashvl Ill       5:11.04
 17 Jones, Jamicia               16 NC Unattached       5:11.78
 18 Sumner, Angie                09-22 Kirkwood K       5:13.13
 19 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       5:13.85
 20 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           5:14.45
 21 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    5:24.70
 22 Demerson, Daunicia           12-25-Wings            5:25.00
 23 Graham, Jacqueline           12 Sonic Boom T        5:26.57
 24 Bradley, Michelle            16 Quiet Strom         5:26.81
 25 Jones, Kasey                 02-04 NiagaraUNA       5:33.01
 26 Massey, K'Deidra             06-24 Massey Mir       5:34.43
 27 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       5:41.98
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec