Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    2:16.50Q
  2 Vilson, Barbra               04-14 One Shot TC      2:18.38Q
  3 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       2:20.43q
  4 Bennett, Brittany            13-36 Rainier Beach    2:20.49
  5 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           2:21.50
  6 Luevano, Shannon             10-53-Tx El Paso       2:21.90
  7 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       2:23.00
  8 Swatek, Stacey               08-20-Wisc Unatt       2:23.03
  9 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        2:24.14
 10 Reed, Page                   09-28 Kansas Flyers    2:24.89
 11 Johnson, Dionel              06-24 New Era TC       2:29.25
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T       2:12.18Q
  2 White, Jmyah                 Team Hurricane         2:17.74Q
  3 Letts, Brittaney             07-21-Ill Elite        2:19.21q
  4 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       2:21.84
  5 Thomas, Tia                  01-06-Team Evolu       2:21.96
  6 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    2:22.94
  7 Knight, India                10 Maryland            2:23.75
  8 Watts, C'Arra B.             12-25-Track Houston    2:27.38
  9 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        2:27.99
 10 Foshee, Erin                 16 Track Eastern       2:28.36
 11 Richardson, Rachel           05-17 Northwest        2:28.77
 12 Degruy, Devin                06-24 New Era TC       2:33.42
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.21Q
  2 Haven, Dierra                15 33 LA Jets Girls    2:21.21Q
  3 Foshee, Deanna               16 Track Eastern       2:21.38
  4 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:21.41
  5 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        2:23.59
  6 Howard, Kiaana               06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:24.89
  7 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.54
  8 Gilmer, Joy                  05-51 Capital Ci       2:26.84
  9 Elliot, Lena                 16-13 Piedmont AC      2:29.54
 10 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    2:29.91
 11 Clarin, Kayla                14-38 Stockton S       2:32.02
 12 Nepote, Nicole               07-21-Flight TC        2:34.42
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T       2:12.18Q
  2 Francis, Claudia             01-06-Team Evolu       2:13.21Q
  3 Guerin, Bria                 12-25-Track Houston    2:16.50Q
  4 White, Jmyah                 Team Hurricane         2:17.74Q
  5 Vilson, Barbra               04-14 One Shot TC      2:18.38Q
  6 Haven, Dierra                15 33 LA Jets Girls    2:21.21Q
  7 Letts, Brittaney             07-21-Ill Elite        2:19.21q
  8 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       2:20.43q
  9 Bennett, Brittany            13-36 Rainier Beach    2:20.49
 10 Foshee, Deanna               16 Track Eastern       2:21.38
 11 Burnside, Elshaunna          07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:21.41
 12 Mack, Riley                  S D Cheetahs           2:21.50
 13 Wilkinson, Elyse             02-08 Untd Stars       2:21.84
 14 Luevano, Shannon             10-53-Tx El Paso       2:21.90
 15 Thomas, Tia                  01-06-Team Evolu       2:21.96
 16 Bungo, Caitlin               02-11 Wings of Moon    2:22.94
 17 Royal, Adrianna              36 Federal Wy Tr       2:23.00
 18 Swatek, Stacey               08-20-Wisc Unatt       2:23.03
 19 Criner, Nicole               08-40-Excalibur        2:23.59
 20 Knight, India                10 Maryland            2:23.75
 21 Cline, Madison               14-38 Above the        2:24.14
 22 Reed, Page                   09-28 Kansas Flyers    2:24.89
 23 Howard, Kiaana               06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:24.89
 24 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-08 Untd Stars       2:25.54
 25 Gilmer, Joy                  05-51 Capital Ci       2:26.84
 26 Watts, C'Arra B.             12-25-Track Houston    2:27.38
 27 Hook, Kaley                  14-38 Above the        2:27.99
 28 Foshee, Erin                 16 Track Eastern       2:28.36
 29 Richardson, Rachel           05-17 Northwest        2:28.77
 30 Johnson, Dionel              06-24 New Era TC       2:29.25
 31 Elliot, Lena                 16-13 Piedmont AC      2:29.54
 32 Zanders, Vorri               05-19 Motor City TC    2:29.91
 33 Clarin, Kayla                14-38 Stockton S       2:32.02
 34 Degruy, Devin                06-24 New Era TC       2:33.42
 35 Nepote, Nicole               07-21-Flight TC        2:34.42
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec