Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Chrishuna          26-North Texas C         56.21Q
  2 Rhone, Raena                 07-21-Zephyrs TC         56.83
  3 Every, Diamond               06-24 New Era TC         56.93
  4 Davis, Michelle              02-08 Untd Stars         56.99
  5 Anderson, Reyna              06-24 Future TC          57.49
  6 Freeman, Sydnee              10-48-Az Elite           58.24
  7 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:02.42
 -- Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters            DQ  Lane Violation
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T         55.60Q
  2 Brewer, Nakita               08-29-Jaguars            56.65
  3 Woodruff, Gianna             15 33 Quiet Fire         58.29
  4 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              58.77
  5 Watts, Ivy                   01-02 Waltham TC         59.56
  6 Miller, Kierra               15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:01.14
  7 Evora, Jasmine               14 Young Achiev        1:04.39
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          52.60Q
  2 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              55.77q
  3 Faulcon, Aaliyah             16 Durham Stride         56.16q
  4 Haith, Briana                16 G'Boro Champi         57.90
  5 Jarrett, Jalisa              05-17 Pacestters         58.69
  6 Braboy, Daria                01-02 Providence       1:00.04
  7 Echols, Whitney              36 Seatown Expre       1:00.90
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             56.11Q
  2 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         56.42q
  3 Gray, Keana                  04-14 Dominion TC        59.87
  4 Hall, Nefertari              12-25-Track Houston    1:00.31
  5 Oranika, Jessica             09-22 Dashers TC       1:00.61
  6 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       1:01.10
  7 Mccoy, Tatiana               15 33 So Cal Comets    1:01.27
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             56.80Q
  2 Mungo, Tsheila               16 Charlotte Fli         57.28
  3 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         57.41
  4 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz          57.74
  5 Mack, Candice                05-19 Swift TC         1:00.01
  6 Bunsen, Simone               07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:00.73
  7 Williams, Jasmine            10-53-Tx Texas H       1:02.39
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              14 Miami Northw          52.60Q
  2 Williams, Kristyn            26-Dallas Gold T         55.60Q
  3 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             56.11Q
  4 Williams, Chrishuna          26-North Texas C         56.21Q
  5 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             56.80Q
  6 Ekpone, Olivia               10 Maryland              55.77q
  7 Faulcon, Aaliyah             16 Durham Stride         56.16q
  8 Allen, Kala                  02-04 Flyers Trk         56.42q
  9 Brewer, Nakita               08-29-Jaguars            56.65
 10 Rhone, Raena                 07-21-Zephyrs TC         56.83
 11 Every, Diamond               06-24 New Era TC         56.93
 12 Davis, Michelle              02-08 Untd Stars         56.99
 13 Mungo, Tsheila               16 Charlotte Fli         57.28
 14 Paul, Megan                  07-21-Waukegan I         57.41
 15 Anderson, Reyna              06-24 Future TC          57.49
 16 Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz          57.74
 17 Haith, Briana                16 G'Boro Champi         57.90
 18 Freeman, Sydnee              10-48-Az Elite           58.24
 19 Woodruff, Gianna             15 33 Quiet Fire         58.29
 20 Jarrett, Jalisa              05-17 Pacestters         58.69
 21 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              58.77
 22 Watts, Ivy                   01-02 Waltham TC         59.56
 23 Gray, Keana                  04-14 Dominion TC        59.87
 24 Mack, Candice                05-19 Swift TC         1:00.01
 25 Braboy, Daria                01-02 Providence       1:00.04
 26 Hall, Nefertari              12-25-Track Houston    1:00.31
 27 Oranika, Jessica             09-22 Dashers TC       1:00.61
 28 Bunsen, Simone               07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:00.73
 29 Echols, Whitney              36 Seatown Expre       1:00.90
 30 Arizpe, Bianca               09-27 Eastside S       1:01.10
 31 Miller, Kierra               15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:01.14
 32 Mccoy, Tatiana               15 33 So Cal Comets    1:01.27
 33 Williams, Jasmine            10-53-Tx Texas H       1:02.39
 34 Gray, Shamela                09-27 Eastside S       1:02.42
 35 Evora, Jasmine               14 Young Achiev        1:04.39
 -- Gause, Destinee              05-17 Pacestters            DQ  Lane Violation
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec