Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Delgado, Joseph              11-54 Team Idaho         14.23Q
  2 Zebold, Grant                Millennium Exp           14.28q
  3 Black, Royal                 37 Oregon Unatta         14.78
  4 Humphrey, Marlon             06-09 Speed City TC      15.43
  5 McGee, Gerald                07-16-Ft Wayne E         16.76
  6 Hooper, Will                 10-48-Az Puma Youth      16.93
  7 Brown, Kale                  10-42-Nm Taylor          17.51
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Tucker, Walter               14 Florida Unatt         13.78Q
  2 Banderas, Joshua             08-29-Lytc               14.23q
  3 Ripley, Rodney               25-Northwest Fly         15.07
  4 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va         15.57
  5 Campbell, Aaron              50 Wyoming Unatt         16.20
  6 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising Stars         16.21
  7 Atkins, Markel               06-15 Memphis Hu         16.63
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Miller, Nyheim               16 Track Eastern         14.52Q
  2 Gilliam, Steven              10 Gideonite             14.83
  3 Mayfield, Tevin              10-48-Az Cheetahs        14.95
  4 Warwick, James               14-38 Central Va         15.10
  5 Palmer, Desmond              05-17 Pacestters         15.69
  6 Mitchell, Brandon            0211 Penn Hills          16.01
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Collins, Kevricq             06-15 Training G         14.23Q
  2 Jonesii, Thomas              16 Durham Stride         14.27q
  3 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       10 Gideonite             14.52
  4 Bourque, Garrett             25-Un Gulf               14.73
  5 Akem, Gyasi                  09-27 3D Elite           16.05
  6 Sullins, jr., Darrell        05-18 Unified- N         17.48
  7 Rowe, Talin                  01-01-Panthers           18.85
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Harris, Matthew              07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.26Q
  2 Hearndon, Devin              09-22 Dashers TC         14.49
  3 Jenkins, Erin                16 Track Eastern         14.63
  4 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T         14.71
  5 Hislop, Jules                02-07 NJ Unattached      15.49
  6 Mehlhoff, Tristan            37 Emerald Vall          15.69
  7 Kiles, August                14-38 City Track         17.31
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Walter               14 Florida Unatt         13.78Q -1.1
  2 Delgado, Joseph              11-54 Team Idaho         14.23Q -2.0
  2 Collins, Kevricq             06-15 Training G         14.23Q -1.5
  4 Harris, Matthew              07-21-Zephyrs TC         14.26Q -0.6
  5 Miller, Nyheim               16 Track Eastern         14.52Q -1.4
  6 Banderas, Joshua             08-29-Lytc               14.23q -1.1
  7 Jonesii, Thomas              16 Durham Stride         14.27q -1.5
  8 Zebold, Grant                Millennium Exp           14.28q -2.0
  9 Hearndon, Devin              09-22 Dashers TC         14.49  -0.6
 10 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       10 Gideonite             14.52  -1.5
 11 Jenkins, Erin                16 Track Eastern         14.63  -0.6
 12 Peeples, Jamil               25-Port Arthur T         14.71  -0.6
 13 Bourque, Garrett             25-Un Gulf               14.73  -1.5
 14 Black, Royal                 37 Oregon Unatta         14.78  -2.0
 15 Gilliam, Steven              10 Gideonite             14.83  -1.4
 16 Mayfield, Tevin              10-48-Az Cheetahs        14.95  -1.4
 17 Ripley, Rodney               25-Northwest Fly         15.07  -1.1
 18 Warwick, James               14-38 Central Va         15.10  -1.4
 19 Humphrey, Marlon             06-09 Speed City TC      15.43  -2.0
 20 Hislop, Jules                02-07 NJ Unattached      15.49  -0.6
 21 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va         15.57  -1.1
 22 Mehlhoff, Tristan            37 Emerald Vall          15.69  -0.6
 23 Palmer, Desmond              05-17 Pacestters         15.69  -1.4
 24 Mitchell, Brandon            0211 Penn Hills          16.01  -1.4
 25 Akem, Gyasi                  09-27 3D Elite           16.05  -1.5
 26 Campbell, Aaron              50 Wyoming Unatt         16.20  -1.1
 27 Williams, Jamaal             Cal Rising Stars         16.21  -1.1
 28 Atkins, Markel               06-15 Memphis Hu         16.63  -1.1
 29 McGee, Gerald                07-16-Ft Wayne E         16.76  -2.0
 30 Hooper, Will                 10-48-Az Puma Youth      16.93  -2.0
 31 Kiles, August                14-38 City Track         17.31  -0.6
 32 Sullins, jr., Darrell        05-18 Unified- N         17.48  -1.5
 33 Brown, Kale                  10-42-Nm Taylor          17.51  -2.0
 34 Rowe, Talin                  01-01-Panthers           18.85  -1.5
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec