Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Terreri, Nicholas            02-07 NJ Strider       2:07.04Q
  2 Bernard, Isaiah              15 33 Quiet Fire       2:07.57
  3 Clark, Gregory               Hub City Rockets       2:11.82
  4 Cline, Austin                25-Texas Storm T       2:12.87
  5 Johnson, Rubyn               14 Perfection D        2:14.65
  6 Rosenberg, Tanner            02-11-Tr Unattac       2:15.13
  7 Bruder, Ryan                 07-21-Wildcat TC       2:15.46
  8 Buruato, Raul                10-53-Tx Team Bliss    2:17.07
  9 Werne, Zach                  07-16-Evansville       2:27.76
 10 Williams, Robert             16 Carolina Alls       2:46.96
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kinnard, Tretez              05-41 Derby City       2:03.82Q
  2 Parnell, Ian                 01-06-Metropolis       2:04.10q
  3 Faulkner, Adler              14-38 Diablo Val       2:04.50q
  4 Barbour, Jackson             09-28 Kansas Cit       2:05.36q
  5 House, Evan                  36 Federal Wy Tr       2:11.85
  6 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon            2:13.00
  7 Delmore, Jordan              06-24 Future TC        2:13.99
  8 Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe     36 Pnw Unattache       2:14.59
  9 Socha, Tyler                 05-19 Michigan A       2:16.66
 10 Burk, Braden                 07-16-In Unattached    2:20.99
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Silva, Ryan                  10-48-Az Tucson        2:03.37Q
  2 Mack, Quinton                05-19 Swift TC         2:06.99
  3 Carroll, William             06-09 Mobile Par       2:07.12
  4 Shelton, Michael             16 Track Xplosio       2:07.15
  5 Crowder, Kendall             16 Charlotte Hea       2:09.90
  6 Torres, David                10-53-Tx Kfm Int       2:12.10
  7 Dyer, Dylan                  09-27 Jenks Amer       2:12.30
  8 Witt, Brennan                08-52-Dak Unatt        2:12.58
  9 Solorzano, Alexander         26-Hallmark TC         2:16.63
 10 Fanelli, Gary                15-39 Runnin Ren       2:18.45
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Borrego Jr., Nicolas         12-26-Summer Heat      2:04.29Q
  2 Adkins, Michael              N Step Youth           2:06.06q
  3 Crossdale, Malik             01-06-Bronx Tigers     2:08.43
  4 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       2:09.84
  5 Cheng, Robert                01-05 Fairfield        2:10.37
  6 Davis, Robert                10 Citi Trac           2:10.79
  7 Green, Darius                02-07 Camden Pal       2:13.39
  8 Morrison, Ian                08-29-Omaha Racers     2:13.84
  9 Crippen, Cameron             14-38 Central Va       2:17.88
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silva, Ryan                  10-48-Az Tucson        2:03.37Q
  2 Kinnard, Tretez              05-41 Derby City       2:03.82Q
  3 Borrego Jr., Nicolas         12-26-Summer Heat      2:04.29Q
  4 Terreri, Nicholas            02-07 NJ Strider       2:07.04Q
  5 Parnell, Ian                 01-06-Metropolis       2:04.10q
  6 Faulkner, Adler              14-38 Diablo Val       2:04.50q
  7 Barbour, Jackson             09-28 Kansas Cit       2:05.36q
  8 Adkins, Michael              N Step Youth           2:06.06q
  9 Mack, Quinton                05-19 Swift TC         2:06.99
 10 Carroll, William             06-09 Mobile Par       2:07.12
 11 Shelton, Michael             16 Track Xplosio       2:07.15
 12 Bernard, Isaiah              15 33 Quiet Fire       2:07.57
 13 Crossdale, Malik             01-06-Bronx Tigers     2:08.43
 14 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       2:09.84
 15 Crowder, Kendall             16 Charlotte Hea       2:09.90
 16 Cheng, Robert                01-05 Fairfield        2:10.37
 17 Davis, Robert                10 Citi Trac           2:10.79
 18 Clark, Gregory               Hub City Rockets       2:11.82
 19 House, Evan                  36 Federal Wy Tr       2:11.85
 20 Torres, David                10-53-Tx Kfm Int       2:12.10
 21 Dyer, Dylan                  09-27 Jenks Amer       2:12.30
 22 Witt, Brennan                08-52-Dak Unatt        2:12.58
 23 Cline, Austin                25-Texas Storm T       2:12.87
 24 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon            2:13.00
 25 Green, Darius                02-07 Camden Pal       2:13.39
 26 Morrison, Ian                08-29-Omaha Racers     2:13.84
 27 Delmore, Jordan              06-24 Future TC        2:13.99
 28 Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe     36 Pnw Unattache       2:14.59
 29 Johnson, Rubyn               14 Perfection D        2:14.65
 30 Rosenberg, Tanner            02-11-Tr Unattac       2:15.13
 31 Bruder, Ryan                 07-21-Wildcat TC       2:15.46
 32 Solorzano, Alexander         26-Hallmark TC         2:16.63
 33 Socha, Tyler                 05-19 Michigan A       2:16.66
 34 Buruato, Raul                10-53-Tx Team Bliss    2:17.07
 35 Crippen, Cameron             14-38 Central Va       2:17.88
 36 Fanelli, Gary                15-39 Runnin Ren       2:18.45
 37 Burk, Braden                 07-16-In Unattached    2:20.99
 38 Werne, Zach                  07-16-Evansville       2:27.76
 39 Williams, Robert             16 Carolina Alls       2:46.96
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec