Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  6 Coleman, Orlando             10-48-Az Mustang         24.53
  7 Laird, Logan                 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         24.80
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2
  1 Taylor, Patrick              06-15 Chattanoog         22.86Q
  2 Hebron, Payne                10 Lightning             22.95q
  3 Arrington, Davidson          16 G'Boro Champi         23.34
  4 Brown, Curtis                25-C.L. Athletic         23.53
  5 Hayes, Andrew                13 Psa Track Cl          24.04
  6 Lee, Aaron                   04-14 Linking Arms       24.39
  7 Coleman, Xavier              37 Tigard Youth          24.76
  8 Collins, Wilmont             31 MT Unattatche         26.86
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Fuery, Darrell               15 33 Quiet Fire         23.05Q
  2 Hopkins, Theodore            07-21-Il Unattac         23.39
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Berry, Elliott               03 45 Titans             23.16Q
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              02-07 Camden Pal         23.28
  3 Wilson, Dontre               12-26-A. W. Brown        23.54
  4 Parnell, Ian                 01-06-Metropolis         24.08
  5 Grayer, Damani               10-48-Az Cheetahs        24.82
  6 Durrah, Harry                05-18 Unified- N         24.82
  7 Bryant, Matthew              05-17 New World          25.02
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Jones, Xavier                16 G'Boro Champi         22.82Q
  2 McBride, Corey               06-24 Future TC          22.83q
  3 Badua, Phoenix               07-16-Ind Storm          23.56
  4 Kirtman, Christopher         14-38 City Track         23.94
  5 Daniels, LeShun              07-21-Huskie TC          24.33
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  3 Houston, Tristian            25-C.L. Athletic         23.44
  4 Henderson, Ahkeem            06-24 Peak Perf          23.70
  5 Turner, Alex                 10-48-Az Tucson          24.09
  6 Sherrill, Denzel             0211 Penn Hills          24.22
  7 Dean, Guthrie                09-27 OK Jaguars         24.50
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         23.12Q
  2 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F           23.16q
  3 Hoffman, Kimani              16 Track Eastern         23.50
  4 Stinson, Corey               16 Hickory City          23.56
  5 Daley, Djavan                02-07 Franklin           23.91
  6 Williams, Jalen              14-38 Umoja TC           24.11
  7 Roberts, Marrio              09-22 Ozark Una          24.81
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Xavier                16 G'Boro Champi         22.82Q -1.0
  2 Taylor, Patrick              06-15 Chattanoog         22.86Q  1.2
  3 Fuery, Darrell               15 33 Quiet Fire         23.05Q  1.5
  4 Washington, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         23.12Q  1.0
  5 Berry, Elliott               03 45 Titans             23.16Q  0.1
  6 McBride, Corey               06-24 Future TC          22.83q -1.0
  7 Hebron, Payne                10 Lightning             22.95q  1.2
  8 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F           23.16q  1.0
  9 Hardy, Antwoine              02-07 Camden Pal         23.28   0.1
 10 Arrington, Davidson          16 G'Boro Champi         23.34   1.2
 11 Hopkins, Theodore            07-21-Il Unattac         23.39   1.5
 12 Houston, Tristian            25-C.L. Athletic         23.44   1.5
 13 Hoffman, Kimani              16 Track Eastern         23.50   1.0
 14 Brown, Curtis                25-C.L. Athletic         23.53   1.2
 15 Wilson, Dontre               12-26-A. W. Brown        23.54   0.1
 16 Stinson, Corey               16 Hickory City          23.56   1.0
 17 Badua, Phoenix               07-16-Ind Storm          23.56  -1.0
 18 Henderson, Ahkeem            06-24 Peak Perf          23.70   1.5
 19 Daley, Djavan                02-07 Franklin           23.91   1.0
 20 Kirtman, Christopher         14-38 City Track         23.94  -1.0
 21 Hayes, Andrew                13 Psa Track Cl          24.04   1.2
 22 Parnell, Ian                 01-06-Metropolis         24.08   0.1
 23 Turner, Alex                 10-48-Az Tucson          24.09   1.5
 24 Williams, Jalen              14-38 Umoja TC           24.11   1.0
 25 Sherrill, Denzel             0211 Penn Hills          24.22   1.5
 26 Daniels, LeShun              07-21-Huskie TC          24.33  -1.0
 27 Lee, Aaron                   04-14 Linking Arms       24.39   1.2
 28 Dean, Guthrie                09-27 OK Jaguars         24.50   1.5
 29 Coleman, Orlando             10-48-Az Mustang         24.53  -1.0
 30 Coleman, Xavier              37 Tigard Youth          24.76   1.2
 31 Laird, Logan                 31 Rocky Mt Flyi         24.80  -1.0
 32 Roberts, Marrio              09-22 Ozark Una          24.81   1.0
 33 Grayer, Damani               10-48-Az Cheetahs        24.82   0.1
 34 Durrah, Harry                05-18 Unified- N         24.82   0.1
 35 Bryant, Matthew              05-17 New World          25.02   0.1
 36 Collins, Wilmont             31 MT Unattatche         26.86   1.2
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec