Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles,
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Prevot, Shaniece             26-North Texas C       2:16.40Q
  2 Coleman, Alysoune            10-48-Az Flames        2:18.00Q
  3 Choquette, Nicole            07-21-Illini Hea       2:18.46q
  4 Alexander, Rachelle          14 Florida Unatt       2:18.78q
  5 Freeland, London             10 New Wave            2:19.83
  6 Nelson, Alison               07-16-Sports T&F       2:22.45
  7 Dam, Jacquelyn               08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:26.09
  8 Weston, Tia                  05-41 Westside T       2:29.43
  9 Wilberding, Mallory          05-19 Motor City TC    2:34.88
 10 Perry, Tianna                06-15 On The Rig       2:37.10
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities Unlea       2:13.49Q
  2 Jones, Dejah                 16 NC Unattached       2:15.53Q
  3 Adams, Briana                26-North Texas C       2:19.24
  4 Hauptman, Gina               10-32-Co Peak Di       2:22.76
  5 Hernandez, Emily             14 Miami Dade TC       2:23.02
  6 Julien, Aida                 14-38 3M Track Club    2:25.17
  7 Wilson, Samiiah              16 Carolina Eagl       2:28.89
  8 Hewitt, Courtney             05-19 Motor City TC    2:30.04
  9 Mosman, Natalie              37 Emerald Vall        2:35.31
 10 Wallace, Jenna               02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:37.17
 11 Davis, Jordan                10 New Wave            2:41.16
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               12-25-Wings            2:13.00Q
  2 Hernandez, Alywn             14 Miami Dade TC       2:20.42Q
  3 Collins, Aubree              03 45 Titans           2:20.85
  4 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities Unlea       2:21.08
  5 Berkson, Maddy               01-02 Providence       2:23.85
  6 Wilberding, Aubrey           05-19 Motor City TC    2:28.50
  7 Lopez, Vanessa               High Desert Heat       2:30.02
  8 Strong, Ja'Nesha             06-24 Spar TC          2:30.21
  9 Giles, Lucy                  09-28 Kansas Flyers    2:32.09
 10 Anderson, Jazmyne            06-24 Future TC        2:33.54
 11 Adkins, Katlyn               16 Fay'ville Fly       2:44.22
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles,
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               12-25-Wings            2:13.00Q
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities Unlea       2:13.49Q
  3 Prevot, Shaniece             26-North Texas C       2:16.40Q
  4 Jones, Dejah                 16 NC Unattached       2:15.53Q
  5 Coleman, Alysoune            10-48-Az Flames        2:18.00Q
  6 Hernandez, Alywn             14 Miami Dade TC       2:20.42Q
  7 Choquette, Nicole            07-21-Illini Hea       2:18.46q
  8 Alexander, Rachelle          14 Florida Unatt       2:18.78q
  9 Adams, Briana                26-North Texas C       2:19.24
 10 Freeland, London             10 New Wave            2:19.83
 11 Collins, Aubree              03 45 Titans           2:20.85
 12 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities Unlea       2:21.08
 13 Nelson, Alison               07-16-Sports T&F       2:22.45
 14 Hauptman, Gina               10-32-Co Peak Di       2:22.76
 15 Hernandez, Emily             14 Miami Dade TC       2:23.02
 16 Berkson, Maddy               01-02 Providence       2:23.85
 17 Julien, Aida                 14-38 3M Track Club    2:25.17
 18 Dam, Jacquelyn               08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:26.09
 19 Wilberding, Aubrey           05-19 Motor City TC    2:28.50
 20 Wilson, Samiiah              16 Carolina Eagl       2:28.89
 21 Weston, Tia                  05-41 Westside T       2:29.43
 22 Lopez, Vanessa               High Desert Heat       2:30.02
 23 Hewitt, Courtney             05-19 Motor City TC    2:30.04
 24 Strong, Ja'Nesha             06-24 Spar TC          2:30.21
 25 Giles, Lucy                  09-28 Kansas Flyers    2:32.09
 26 Anderson, Jazmyne            06-24 Future TC        2:33.54
 27 Wilberding, Mallory          05-19 Motor City TC    2:34.88
 28 Mosman, Natalie              37 Emerald Vall        2:35.31
 29 Perry, Tianna                06-15 On The Rig       2:37.10
 30 Wallace, Jenna               02-04 NiagaraUNA       2:37.17
 31 Davis, Jordan                10 New Wave            2:41.16
 32 Adkins, Katlyn               16 Fay'ville Fly       2:44.22
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec