Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Precious             01-05 New Haven          56.47Q
  2 Jones, Dejah                 16 NC Unattached         58.44
  3 Alexander, Rachelle          14 Florida Unatt         59.61
  4 Mc Duffie, Tiara             02-07 Camden Pal       1:00.81
  5 Robertson, Tyjalayah         15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:00.84
  6 Whitfield, Kyresha           06-24 BR YMCA          1:03.75
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Tiffany               25-My Stars Trac         56.84Q
  2 Freeland, London             10 New Wave              57.84q
  3 Wilson, April                12 Tri-City Jet          58.58
  4 Adams, Briana                26-North Texas C         58.88
  5 Batiste, Marissa             06-24 BR YMCA          1:00.58
  6 Izuchukwu, Odira             37 Allegiance A        1:01.52
 -- Brigham, Emily               09-28 MO Val Una           DNS
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               12-25-Wings              54.73Q
  2 Lightfoot, Kaele             05-18 Lake Erie          59.39
  3 Clayton, Courtney            07-21-Golden Eagles    1:00.56
  4 Phipps, Taryn                10-32-Co Zoom          1:01.00
  5 George, Megan                15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:01.01
  6 Cooper, Chelsea              05-19 Michigan A       1:02.70
  7 Berkson, Maddy               01-02 Providence       1:03.92
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Sasha               14-38 3M Track Club      59.10Q
  2 Murphy, Sydnei               16 Triangle Cham         59.35
  3 Stevens, Deajah              01-06-Halls Express      59.52
  4 Lawrence, Oksana             05-17 Wolverines         59.69
  5 White, Shelbi                06-09 Speed City TC    1:00.50
  6 Williams, Aqueelah           36 High Voltage        1:02.65
  7 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth        37 Allegiance A        1:02.69
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities Unlea         55.47Q
  2 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08 SJ Rising          57.78q
  3 Collins, Aubree              03 45 Titans             57.94q
  4 Wright, Brianna              16 Carolina Eagl         58.63
  5 Dupiche, Nia                 02-07 Sudden Imp       1:00.19
  6 Choquette, Nicole            07-21-Illini Hea       1:01.24
  7 Smith, Karrina               07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:03.50
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               12-25-Wings              54.73Q
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities Unlea         55.47Q
  3 Holmes, Precious             01-05 New Haven          56.47Q
  4 Terry, Tiffany               25-My Stars Trac         56.84Q
  5 Wallace, Sasha               14-38 3M Track Club      59.10Q
  6 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08 SJ Rising          57.78q
  7 Freeland, London             10 New Wave              57.84q
  8 Collins, Aubree              03 45 Titans             57.94q
  9 Jones, Dejah                 16 NC Unattached         58.44
 10 Wilson, April                12 Tri-City Jet          58.58
 11 Wright, Brianna              16 Carolina Eagl         58.63
 12 Adams, Briana                26-North Texas C         58.88
 13 Murphy, Sydnei               16 Triangle Cham         59.35
 14 Lightfoot, Kaele             05-18 Lake Erie          59.39
 15 Stevens, Deajah              01-06-Halls Express      59.52
 16 Alexander, Rachelle          14 Florida Unatt         59.61
 17 Lawrence, Oksana             05-17 Wolverines         59.69
 18 Dupiche, Nia                 02-07 Sudden Imp       1:00.19
 19 White, Shelbi                06-09 Speed City TC    1:00.50
 20 Clayton, Courtney            07-21-Golden Eagles    1:00.56
 21 Batiste, Marissa             06-24 BR YMCA          1:00.58
 22 Mc Duffie, Tiara             02-07 Camden Pal       1:00.81
 23 Robertson, Tyjalayah         15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:00.84
 24 Phipps, Taryn                10-32-Co Zoom          1:01.00
 25 George, Megan                15 33 LA Jets Girls    1:01.01
 26 Choquette, Nicole            07-21-Illini Hea       1:01.24
 27 Izuchukwu, Odira             37 Allegiance A        1:01.52
 28 Williams, Aqueelah           36 High Voltage        1:02.65
 29 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth        37 Allegiance A        1:02.69
 30 Cooper, Chelsea              05-19 Michigan A       1:02.70
 31 Smith, Karrina               07-16-Ft Wayne E       1:03.50
 32 Whitfield, Kyresha           06-24 BR YMCA          1:03.75
 33 Berkson, Maddy               01-02 Providence       1:03.92
 -- Brigham, Emily               09-28 MO Val Una           DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec