Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardne
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pin
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Stevens, Deajah              01-06-Halls Express      24.48Q
  2 Holmes, Precious             01-05 New Haven          24.82q
  3 Davis, Farrin                12-25-Track Houston      25.21
  4 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           26.01
  5 Cruthfield, Taisyn           Cal Rising Stars         26.24
  6 Tillmon, Logan               07-21-Golden Eagles      26.26
  7 Izuchukwu, Odira             37 Allegiance A          27.05
  8 Williams, Aqueelah           36 High Voltage          27.09
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Simmons, Paisley             16 Hi Point Pant         24.26Q
  2 Harvey, Rushell              25-My Stars Trac         25.19q
  3 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities Unlea         25.26
  4 Hyshaw, Alexis               07-21-Ill Elite          25.36
  5 Jackson, Qizeah              16 Fay'ville Fly         25.45
  6 Moore, Sabrina               16 Charlotte Fli         25.70
  7 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth        37 Allegiance A          26.53
  8 Mc Duffie, Tiara             02-07 Camden Pal         26.84
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1 Baisden, Kendall             05-19 Motor City TC      24.43Q
  2 Pate, Janel                  06-15 On The Rig         25.61
  3 Oliver, Darielle             03 45 Titans             25.83
  4 Parrish, Deja                14 Youth Elite           26.15
  5 Buckley, NyErin              14-38 3M Track Club      26.64
  6 Smith, Chanel                02-07 Sudden Imp         26.66
  7 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed City         26.84
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               07-21-Ill Elite          24.45Q
  2 Burruss, JaVanique           12 Virginia Unat         25.17q
  3 Patterson, Gina              06-24 BR YMCA            25.20q
  4 Phillips, Dejanira           25-My Stars Trac         25.35
  5 Johnson, Brianna             05-18 Unified- N         25.44
  6 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08 SJ Rising          26.03
  7 Gonzales, Kevia              03 45 Titans             26.16
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, English Gardner, Mi
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, F
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Paisley             16 Hi Point Pant         24.26Q  0.9
  2 Baisden, Kendall             05-19 Motor City TC      24.43Q  1.3
  3 Brown, Aaliyah               07-21-Ill Elite          24.45Q  1.9
  4 Stevens, Deajah              01-06-Halls Express      24.48Q -0.4
  5 Holmes, Precious             01-05 New Haven          24.82q -0.4
  6 Burruss, JaVanique           12 Virginia Unat         25.17q  1.9
  7 Harvey, Rushell              25-My Stars Trac         25.19q  0.9
  8 Patterson, Gina              06-24 BR YMCA            25.20q  1.9
  9 Davis, Farrin                12-25-Track Houston      25.21  -0.4
 10 Ezumah, Chimere              Bay Cities Unlea         25.26   0.9
 11 Phillips, Dejanira           25-My Stars Trac         25.35   1.9
 12 Hyshaw, Alexis               07-21-Ill Elite          25.36   0.9
 13 Johnson, Brianna             05-18 Unified- N         25.44   1.9
 14 Jackson, Qizeah              16 Fay'ville Fly         25.45   0.9
 15 Pate, Janel                  06-15 On The Rig         25.61   1.3
 16 Moore, Sabrina               16 Charlotte Fli         25.70   0.9
 17 Oliver, Darielle             03 45 Titans             25.83   1.3
 18 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           26.01  -0.4
 19 Dowe, Faleesha               02-08 SJ Rising          26.03   1.9
 20 Parrish, Deja                14 Youth Elite           26.15   1.3
 21 Gonzales, Kevia              03 45 Titans             26.16   1.9
 22 Cruthfield, Taisyn           Cal Rising Stars         26.24  -0.4
 23 Tillmon, Logan               07-21-Golden Eagles      26.26  -0.4
 24 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth        37 Allegiance A          26.53   0.9
 25 Buckley, NyErin              14-38 3M Track Club      26.64   1.3
 26 Smith, Chanel                02-07 Sudden Imp         26.66   1.3
 27 Mc Duffie, Tiara             02-07 Camden Pal         26.84   0.9
 28 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed City         26.84   1.3
 29 Izuchukwu, Odira             37 Allegiance A          27.05  -0.4
 30 Williams, Aqueelah           36 High Voltage          27.09  -0.4
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec