Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pin
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.6
  2 Pate, Janel                  06-15 On The Rig         12.33q
  3 Nweke, Nkolika               25-Texas Storm T         12.37q
  4 Gonzales, Kevia              03 45 Titans             12.40
  5 Townsend, Ayele              01-06-Star of Ea         12.52
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9
  1 Simmons, Paisley             16 Hi Point Pant         12.08Q
  2 Hyshaw, Alexis               07-21-Ill Elite          12.36q
  3 Johnson, Brianna             05-18 Unified- N         12.50
  4 Patterson, Gina              06-24 BR YMCA            12.54
  5 Rhodes, Arsheana             06-09 North AL T         12.60
  6 Brittingham, Azure           02-08 SJ Rising          12.99
  7 Asberry, Camrey              09-27 3D Elite           13.43
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.6
  1 Holmes, Precious             01-05 New Haven          12.21Q
  6 Davis, Bianca                08-20-Silver Spr         13.06
  7 Jordan, Mykelle              37 Allegiance A          13.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               07-21-Ill Elite          12.03Q
  2 Davis, Farrin                12-25-Track Houston      12.43
  3 Sant, Marybeth               10-32-Co Flyers          12.52
  4 Council, Alexandria          16 Triangle Cham         12.58
  5 Amsterdam, Iana              02-07 Gladiator TC       12.64
  6 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           12.87
  7 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 Future Star         13.00
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4
  1 Stevens, Deajah              01-06-Halls Express      12.40Q
  2 Moore, Sabrina               16 Charlotte Fli         12.55
  3 Castille, Tiara              12-25-Wings              12.61
  4 Black, Symone                07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.75
  5 Anyanwu, Christeen           10 Hummingbi             12.77
  6 Auzenne, Micha               14-38 East Palo          12.81
  7 Lightfoot, Kaele             05-18 Lake Erie          13.32
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Baisden, Kendall             05-19 Motor City TC    N 11.73Q
  2 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed City         12.44
  3 Wilson, Michaela             10-48-Az Tucson          12.59
  4 Robertson, Jazmine           15 33 So Cal Comets      12.82
  5 Buckley, NyErin              14-38 3M Track Club      12.97
  6 Williams, Brandi             36 Pnw Unattache         13.07
  7 Burchett, Marta              37 McMinnville           13.17
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, English Gardner, Orl
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, F
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baisden, Kendall             05-19 Motor City TC    N 11.73Q  1.9
  2 Brown, Aaliyah               07-21-Ill Elite          12.03Q  1.8
  3 Simmons, Paisley             16 Hi Point Pant         12.08Q  3.9
  4 Holmes, Precious             01-05 New Haven          12.21Q  4.6
  5 Stevens, Deajah              01-06-Halls Express      12.40Q  3.4
  6 Pate, Janel                  06-15 On The Rig         12.33q  4.6
  7 Hyshaw, Alexis               07-21-Ill Elite          12.36q  3.9
  8 Nweke, Nkolika               25-Texas Storm T         12.37q  4.6
  9 Gonzales, Kevia              03 45 Titans             12.40   4.6
 10 Davis, Farrin                12-25-Track Houston      12.43   1.8
 11 Owens, Jashonna              Imani Speed City         12.44   1.9
 12 Johnson, Brianna             05-18 Unified- N         12.50   3.9
 13 Sant, Marybeth               10-32-Co Flyers          12.52   1.8
 13 Townsend, Ayele              01-06-Star of Ea         12.52   4.6
 15 Patterson, Gina              06-24 BR YMCA            12.54   3.9
 16 Moore, Sabrina               16 Charlotte Fli         12.55   3.4
 17 Council, Alexandria          16 Triangle Cham         12.58   1.8
 18 Wilson, Michaela             10-48-Az Tucson          12.59   1.9
 19 Rhodes, Arsheana             06-09 North AL T         12.60   3.9
 20 Castille, Tiara              12-25-Wings              12.61   3.4
 21 Amsterdam, Iana              02-07 Gladiator TC       12.64   1.8
 22 Black, Symone                07-16-Ft Wayne E         12.75   3.4
 23 Anyanwu, Christeen           10 Hummingbi             12.77   3.4
 24 Auzenne, Micha               14-38 East Palo          12.81   3.4
 25 Robertson, Jazmine           15 33 So Cal Comets      12.82   1.9
 26 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           12.87   1.8
 27 Buckley, NyErin              14-38 3M Track Club      12.97   1.9
 28 Brittingham, Azure           02-08 SJ Rising          12.99   3.9
 29 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 Future Star         13.00   1.8
 30 Davis, Bianca                08-20-Silver Spr         13.06   4.6
 31 Williams, Brandi             36 Pnw Unattache         13.07   1.9
 32 Jordan, Mykelle              37 Allegiance A          13.14   4.6
 33 Burchett, Marta              37 McMinnville           13.17   1.9
 34 Lightfoot, Kaele             05-18 Lake Erie          13.32   3.4
 35 Asberry, Camrey              09-27 3D Elite           13.43   3.9
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec