Join/Renew Now

Results

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Trac             12.98Q
  2 Brown, Janique               09-22 Dashers TC         13.32q
  3 Jenkins, Sydney              16 Track Eastern         13.82
  4 Edwards, Lilia               07-21-Huskie TC          14.15
  5 Stoppa, Brianna              37 Tigard Youth          14.56
  6 Elmer, Kylee                 10-32-Co Speed           15.81
  7 Williams, Mikaela            14-38 Umoja TC           18.58
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1 Roberts, Makaila             16 Tri-City Rela         13.63Q
  2 Humphrey, Brittley           06-09 Speed City TC      14.06
  3 Nevels, Mariah               05-17 New World          15.33
  4 Doublin, Khayla              10-32-Co Flyers          15.36
  5 Bush, Kamaria                07-21-Zephyrs TC         16.32
  6 Finley, Jessica              10-48-Az Rising          17.42
  7 Medill, Kathleen             08-29-Lincoln Jets       17.46
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising Stars         12.26Q
  2 Martin, Mikaela              14 Central Flor          13.70
  3 Hale, Nateja                 16-13 Piedmont AC        14.24
  4 Reiter, Teresa               02-11 Wings of Moon      14.33
  5 Taylor, Madison              0211 Stallions           15.06
  6 Carter, Tamera               05-17 New World          17.68
  7 Yearwood, Ryann              01-06-Metropolis         18.10
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Revell, Daijona              10 Woodlawn              13.04Q
  2 Hale, Aliyah                 15 33 LA Jets Girls      13.35
  3 Holt, Courtney               14 Miami Northw          14.01
  4 Berry, Imani                 09-22 Dashers TC         14.03
  5 Wills, Miangel               05-17 New World          14.44
  6 Robertson, RaKayla           06-24 US Express         15.78
  7 Marshall, Tessa              14-38 Umoja TC           16.81
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Bell, Deja                   10 Gideonite             12.90Q
  2 Goff, Sasha                  Sfv EarthQuakes          13.23q
  3 Milton, Taryn                07-16-Ft Wayne E         13.31q
  4 Curtis, Gabrielle            01-05 New Haven          13.66
  5 Kiles, Frances               14-38 City Track         17.26
  6 Drakeford, Latoya            02-07 NJ Strider         17.54
  7 Osa, God'stime               12-26-Plano Cheetah      17.56
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising Stars         12.26Q -2.2
  2 Bell, Deja                   10 Gideonite             12.90Q -0.8
  3 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Trac             12.98Q -0.7
  4 Revell, Daijona              10 Woodlawn              13.04Q -0.7
  5 Roberts, Makaila             16 Tri-City Rela         13.63Q -2.5
  6 Goff, Sasha                  Sfv EarthQuakes          13.23q -0.8
  7 Milton, Taryn                07-16-Ft Wayne E         13.31q -0.8
  8 Brown, Janique               09-22 Dashers TC         13.32q -0.7
  9 Hale, Aliyah                 15 33 LA Jets Girls      13.35  -0.7
 10 Curtis, Gabrielle            01-05 New Haven          13.66  -0.8
 11 Martin, Mikaela              14 Central Flor          13.70  -2.2
 12 Jenkins, Sydney              16 Track Eastern         13.82  -0.7
 13 Holt, Courtney               14 Miami Northw          14.01  -0.7
 14 Berry, Imani                 09-22 Dashers TC         14.03  -0.7
 15 Humphrey, Brittley           06-09 Speed City TC      14.06  -2.5
 16 Edwards, Lilia               07-21-Huskie TC          14.15  -0.7
 17 Hale, Nateja                 16-13 Piedmont AC        14.24  -2.2
 18 Reiter, Teresa               02-11 Wings of Moon      14.33  -2.2
 19 Wills, Miangel               05-17 New World          14.44  -0.7
 20 Stoppa, Brianna              37 Tigard Youth          14.56  -0.7
 21 Taylor, Madison              0211 Stallions           15.06  -2.2
 22 Nevels, Mariah               05-17 New World          15.33  -2.5
 23 Doublin, Khayla              10-32-Co Flyers          15.36  -2.5
 24 Robertson, RaKayla           06-24 US Express         15.78  -0.7
 25 Elmer, Kylee                 10-32-Co Speed           15.81  -0.7
 26 Bush, Kamaria                07-21-Zephyrs TC         16.32  -2.5
 27 Marshall, Tessa              14-38 Umoja TC           16.81  -0.7
 28 Kiles, Frances               14-38 City Track         17.26  -0.8
 29 Finley, Jessica              10-48-Az Rising          17.42  -2.5
 30 Medill, Kathleen             08-29-Lincoln Jets       17.46  -2.5
 31 Drakeford, Latoya            02-07 NJ Strider         17.54  -0.8
 32 Osa, God'stime               12-26-Plano Cheetah      17.56  -0.8
 33 Carter, Tamera               05-17 New World          17.68  -2.2
 34 Yearwood, Ryann              01-06-Metropolis         18.10  -2.2
 35 Williams, Mikaela            14-38 Umoja TC           18.58  -0.7
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec