Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  6 Gordon, Daquan               09-27 Eastside S       1:10.81
  7 Slones, Jimmy                05-17 Pacestters       1:14.56
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Camren              Unlv Elite             1:04.42Q
  2 Blakely, Katrell             26 Tru Speed           1:05.98
  3 Barton, Emari                06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:07.36
  4 Diggins, Jaren               07-16-Indy's Rac       1:09.99
  5 Montague, Gabriel            16 Carolina Eagl       1:10.25
  6 Bowen, Jacob                 10-53-Tx El Paso       1:12.57
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Isaiah           So Cal Run Couga       1:02.74Q
  2 Johnson, Nolan               16 Hi Point Pant       1:05.45
  3 Tate, Jaelin                 36 Wings of Eagl       1:05.83
  4 Ellis, Branden               07-21-Il Unattac       1:06.51
  5 Jordan, Michael              37 Allegiance A        1:07.00
  6 Jones, Willie                06-24 Elm Grove        1:09.56
  7 Robertson, Ernest            01-06-Unatt MAC        1:12.75
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Matthew              25-My Stars Trac       1:03.74Q
  2 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle           1:05.47
  3 Jones, Gregory               0211 Future Star       1:06.09
  4 Higdon, Rodney               14 Trailblazers        1:06.27
  5 Tobias, Landris              03 45 Titans           1:06.56
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  7 Hall, Allester               01-06-Halls Express    1:12.93
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Torian, Jaquis               16 NC Unattached       1:02.05Q
  2 Vickers, Adryon              10-32-Co Blazers       1:04.91
  3 Tejchman, Drew               Athletes in            1:06.05
  4 Archer, Truedale             09-27 Eastside S       1:07.49
  5 Dulin, Arrington             05-17 New World        1:09.07
  6 Johnson, Mekhi               08-20-Madison E        1:11.85
  7 Taylor, Shawn                01-06-Bronx Tigers     1:16.18
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Anthony                14-38 Top Pacers       1:02.74Q
  2 Valentine, Tyrell            12-25-Wings            1:03.27q
  3 Jackson, Warren              Speed City Track       1:03.52q
  4 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08 Willingbor       1:03.58q
  5 Berry, Ricky                 09-22 Dashers TC       1:11.23
  6 Constantine, Braylon         06-24 Southern U       1:11.80
  7 Benton, Bilal                05-17 Toledo Titans    1:18.91
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torian, Jaquis               16 NC Unattached       1:02.05Q
  2 Richardson, Isaiah           So Cal Run Couga       1:02.74Q
  2 Lowe, Anthony                14-38 Top Pacers       1:02.74Q
  4 Parker, Matthew              25-My Stars Trac       1:03.74Q
  5 Jackson, Camren              Unlv Elite             1:04.42Q
  6 Valentine, Tyrell            12-25-Wings            1:03.27q
  7 Jackson, Warren              Speed City Track       1:03.52q
  8 Outlaw, Brandon              02-08 Willingbor       1:03.58q
  9 Vickers, Adryon              10-32-Co Blazers       1:04.91
 10 Johnson, Nolan               16 Hi Point Pant       1:05.45
 11 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle           1:05.47
 12 Tate, Jaelin                 36 Wings of Eagl       1:05.83
 13 Blakely, Katrell             26 Tru Speed           1:05.98
 14 Tejchman, Drew               Athletes in            1:06.05
 15 Jones, Gregory               0211 Future Star       1:06.09
 16 Higdon, Rodney               14 Trailblazers        1:06.27
 17 Ellis, Branden               07-21-Il Unattac       1:06.51
 18 Tobias, Landris              03 45 Titans           1:06.56
 19 Jordan, Michael              37 Allegiance A        1:07.00
 20 Barton, Emari                06-15 Nashvl Ill       1:07.36
 21 Archer, Truedale             09-27 Eastside S       1:07.49
 22 Dulin, Arrington             05-17 New World        1:09.07
 23 Jones, Willie                06-24 Elm Grove        1:09.56
 24 Diggins, Jaren               07-16-Indy's Rac       1:09.99
 25 Montague, Gabriel            16 Carolina Eagl       1:10.25
 26 Gordon, Daquan               09-27 Eastside S       1:10.81
 27 Berry, Ricky                 09-22 Dashers TC       1:11.23
 28 Constantine, Braylon         06-24 Southern U       1:11.80
 29 Johnson, Mekhi               08-20-Madison E        1:11.85
 30 Bowen, Jacob                 10-53-Tx El Paso       1:12.57
 31 Robertson, Ernest            01-06-Unatt MAC        1:12.75
 32 Hall, Allester               01-06-Halls Express    1:12.93
 33 Slones, Jimmy                05-17 Pacestters       1:14.56
 34 Taylor, Shawn                01-06-Bronx Tigers     1:16.18
 35 Benton, Bilal                05-17 Toledo Titans    1:18.91
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec