Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Williams, Dominique          Millennium Exp           13.69Q
  2 Allen, Eric                  10 Full Spee             13.81
  3 Howard, Marcus               10-32-Co Flyers          13.95
  4 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray           14.22
  5 Iosivas, Andresi             15-39 Hawii Unat         14.40
  6 Witcher, Dante               02-07 Camden Pal         14.59
  7 Benton, Bilal                05-17 Toledo Titans      15.13
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1
  1 Brewer, Shannon              08-29-Jaguars            13.63Q
  2 Griffin, Marquise            10-48-Az Titans          13.88
  3 Henry, Ta'Zhawn              12-25-Wings              13.96
  4 Joiner, Harlod               06-09 A G Gaston TC      14.13
  5 Robertson, Ernest            01-06-Unatt MAC          14.29
  6 Adams, Tony                  09-22 Dashers TC         14.40
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Nailor, Rasheed              So Cal Run Couga         13.50Q
  2 Jones, Jarius                06-09 Mobile Par         13.61q
  3 Holmburg, Gunner             16 Carolina Elit         13.83
  4 Rouse, Pearce                0211 East Allegh         14.10
  5 Diggins, Jaren               07-16-Indy's Rac         14.67
  6 Gonzalez, Geno               05-18 Warren Str         15.42
  7 Johnson, Jarious             06-15 Tenn. Chee         21.56
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Jackson, Kearis              03 45 Peach Valley       13.47Q
  2 Hunter, Khalid               07-16-Ind Storm          13.58q
  3 Montague, Gabriel            16 Carolina Eagl         13.96
  4 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 Steel City          14.09
  5 Henderson, Tien              25-Northwest Fly         14.11
  6 Charlton, Ryan               09-27 Eastside S         14.30
  7 Jordan, Michael              37 Allegiance A          14.60
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1 Hughes, Reggie               So Cal Run Couga         13.43Q
  2 Brown, Dyami                 16 Charlotte Fli         13.59q
  3 Evans, Keith                 14-38 CA Track Club      13.66
  4 Lee, Weslie                  14-38 Stockton S         14.48
  5 Dulin, Arrington             05-17 New World          14.59
  6 Evans, Donald                26-Hallmark TC           14.61
  7 Dingle, Tyler                01-59 Hempstead Pal      14.97
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Reggie               So Cal Run Couga         13.43Q  2.1
  2 Jackson, Kearis              03 45 Peach Valley       13.47Q  1.5
  3 Nailor, Rasheed              So Cal Run Couga         13.50Q  1.8
  4 Brewer, Shannon              08-29-Jaguars            13.63Q  1.1
  5 Williams, Dominique          Millennium Exp           13.69Q  1.0
  6 Hunter, Khalid               07-16-Ind Storm          13.58q  1.5
  7 Brown, Dyami                 16 Charlotte Fli         13.59q  2.1
  8 Jones, Jarius                06-09 Mobile Par         13.61q  1.8
  9 Evans, Keith                 14-38 CA Track Club      13.66   2.1
 10 Allen, Eric                  10 Full Spee             13.81   1.0
 11 Holmburg, Gunner             16 Carolina Elit         13.83   1.8
 12 Griffin, Marquise            10-48-Az Titans          13.88   1.1
 13 Howard, Marcus               10-32-Co Flyers          13.95   1.0
 14 Henry, Ta'Zhawn              12-25-Wings              13.96   1.1
 15 Montague, Gabriel            16 Carolina Eagl         13.96   1.5
 16 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 Steel City          14.09   1.5
 17 Rouse, Pearce                0211 East Allegh         14.10   1.8
 18 Henderson, Tien              25-Northwest Fly         14.11   1.5
 19 Joiner, Harlod               06-09 A G Gaston TC      14.13   1.1
 20 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray           14.22   1.0
 21 Robertson, Ernest            01-06-Unatt MAC          14.29   1.1
 22 Charlton, Ryan               09-27 Eastside S         14.30   1.5
 23 Adams, Tony                  09-22 Dashers TC         14.40   1.1
 24 Iosivas, Andresi             15-39 Hawii Unat         14.40   1.0
 25 Lee, Weslie                  14-38 Stockton S         14.48   2.1
 26 Dulin, Arrington             05-17 New World          14.59   2.1
 27 Witcher, Dante               02-07 Camden Pal         14.59   1.0
 28 Jordan, Michael              37 Allegiance A          14.60   1.5
 29 Evans, Donald                26-Hallmark TC           14.61   2.1
 30 Diggins, Jaren               07-16-Indy's Rac         14.67   1.8
 31 Dingle, Tyler                01-59 Hempstead Pal      14.97   2.1
 32 Benton, Bilal                05-17 Toledo Titans      15.13   1.0
 33 Gonzalez, Geno               05-18 Warren Str         15.42   1.8
 34 Johnson, Jarious             06-15 Tenn. Chee         21.56   1.8
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec