Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Housto
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Kaelin              W L B Cyclones         2:33.64Q
  2 Roberson, Eboni              16 Carolina Eagl       2:35.39Q
  3 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           2:36.71
  4 Brown, Grace                 14-38 Diablo Val       2:36.89
  5 Pate, Bailey                 15 33 So Cal Comets    2:38.06
  6 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars        2:38.77
  7 Murphy, Dinah                12-25-Track Houston    2:38.94
  8 Campbell, Dejah              09-22 Dashers TC       2:40.85
  9 Loper, Angelena              09-27 Eastside S       2:53.30
 10 Scranton, Shaylee            08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:56.33
 11 Taug, Ellyssya               36 Wings of Eagl       3:15.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bounds, Julia                14-38 Unattached       2:28.75Q
  2 Frey, Isabella               37 Portland Ac/        2:29.66Q
  3 Lundy, Nia                   01-06-Halls Express    2:33.92q
  4 Turner, Lauren               10-53tx Stars          2:37.07
  5 Braxton, Jamiya              26-Lancaster Lig       2:38.67
  6 Harper, Jayla                15 33 So Cal Comets    2:42.69
  7 Williams, Delilah            06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:44.02
  8 Collimore, Cassandra         02-07 NJ Unattached    2:44.74
  9 Cheatham, Derra              05-19 Swift TC         2:47.31
 10 Peterson, Sarah              06-09 CC Flyers TC     3:01.71
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Daesha               14 Miami Dade TC     N 2:23.85Q
  2 Wilkerson, Gabrielle         02-08 Untd Stars       2:27.04Q
  3 Cantine, Sophia              36 Issaquah Glid       2:34.75q
  4 Rivers, Leah                 01-05 New Haven        2:35.67
  5 Gregory, Lauren              10-32-Co Fort Co       2:37.11
  6 Hobbs, Dasia                 14 St Pete Poli        2:45.53
  7 Gray, Jazmin                 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.72
  8 Solomon, Lasonjia            05-19 Swift TC         2:49.38
  9 Beutel, Camilla              02-07 NJ Strider       2:52.35
 10 Tesoriero, Molly             01-03 Averill Pa       2:55.21
 11 Robinson, Ginesha            07-16-Ft Wayne E       3:09.20
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Housto
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Daesha               14 Miami Dade TC     N 2:23.85Q
  2 Bounds, Julia                14-38 Unattached       2:28.75Q
  3 Roberts, Kaelin              W L B Cyclones         2:33.64Q
  4 Wilkerson, Gabrielle         02-08 Untd Stars       2:27.04Q
  5 Frey, Isabella               37 Portland Ac/        2:29.66Q
  6 Roberson, Eboni              16 Carolina Eagl       2:35.39Q
  7 Lundy, Nia                   01-06-Halls Express    2:33.92q
  8 Cantine, Sophia              36 Issaquah Glid       2:34.75q
  9 Rivers, Leah                 01-05 New Haven        2:35.67
 10 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           2:36.71
 11 Brown, Grace                 14-38 Diablo Val       2:36.89
 12 Turner, Lauren               10-53tx Stars          2:37.07
 13 Gregory, Lauren              10-32-Co Fort Co       2:37.11
 14 Pate, Bailey                 15 33 So Cal Comets    2:38.06
 15 Braxton, Jamiya              26-Lancaster Lig       2:38.67
 16 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars        2:38.77
 17 Murphy, Dinah                12-25-Track Houston    2:38.94
 18 Campbell, Dejah              09-22 Dashers TC       2:40.85
 19 Harper, Jayla                15 33 So Cal Comets    2:42.69
 20 Williams, Delilah            06-15 Nashvl Ill       2:44.02
 21 Collimore, Cassandra         02-07 NJ Unattached    2:44.74
 22 Hobbs, Dasia                 14 St Pete Poli        2:45.53
 23 Gray, Jazmin                 06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.72
 24 Cheatham, Derra              05-19 Swift TC         2:47.31
 25 Solomon, Lasonjia            05-19 Swift TC         2:49.38
 26 Beutel, Camilla              02-07 NJ Strider       2:52.35
 27 Loper, Angelena              09-27 Eastside S       2:53.30
 28 Tesoriero, Molly             01-03 Averill Pa       2:55.21
 29 Scranton, Shaylee            08-29-Nebr Unatt       2:56.33
 30 Peterson, Sarah              06-09 CC Flyers TC     3:01.71
 31 Robinson, Ginesha            07-16-Ft Wayne E       3:09.20
 32 Taug, Ellyssya               36 Wings of Eagl       3:15.64
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec