Join/Renew Now

Results

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopanski, Michael            45 Georgia Unatt         4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Kilpatrick, Jay              08-29-Lincoln Jets      J4.65m   15-03.00
  3 Stacey, Thomas               07-21-Il Unattac        J4.65m   15-03.00
  4 Volz, David                  07-16-In Unattached      4.50m   14-09.00
  5 Andrews, Matt                09-27 Pers. Best        J4.50m   14-09.00
  6 Timmer, Ben                  25-Un Gulf              J4.50m   14-09.00
  7 Sebastian, Jacob             07-16-In Unattached     J4.50m   14-09.00
  8 Toups, Jonathan              06-24 Southern U        J4.50m   14-09.00
  9 Broski, Pat                  10-32-Co Skywalkers      4.35m   14-03.25
 10 Farrell, Nick                06-09 Alabama Un        J4.35m   14-03.25
 11 Austin, Dylan                10-48-Az Puma Youth     J4.35m   14-03.25
 12 Matelli, Raymond             25-Un Gulf              J4.35m   14-03.25
 13 Porter, Tyler                45 Georgia Unatt         4.20m   13-09.25
 14 Kennedy, Jeremy              15 33 Higher Flyers     J4.20m   13-09.25
 15 Klepp, Peter                 15 33 Higher Flyers     J4.20m   13-09.25
 16 Marzullo, Adam               02-11-Tr Unattac         4.05m   13-03.50
 17 Cantu, Micheal               47-(806)-Express        J4.05m   13-03.50
 18 Meyer, Cameron               06-24 New Height        J4.05m   13-03.50
 19 Schafers, Kendall            14 Florida Unatt        J4.05m   13-03.50
 20 Chapman, James               10-48-Az Puma Youth      3.90m   12-09.50
 20 Burnett, Devin               26 Club Vaultitu         3.90m   12-09.50
 20 Czerjkowski, Ryan            16-13 PoleFlyers         3.90m   12-09.50
 23 Beers, Andrew                02-08 Vertical          J3.90m   12-09.50
 24 Roeth, Kyle                  05-17 Ohio Unatt         3.75m   12-03.50
 24 Bertelli, Scott              09-27 Pers. Best         3.75m   12-03.50
 -- Nalette, Ben                 01-05 Unatt CT              NH
 -- Worthington, Spencer         14-38 Piedmont t            NH
 -- Hernandez, Nick              13 Greater Spoka            NH
 -- Hanson, Brian                14-38 Christian             NH
 -- Malguist, Paul               45 Georgia Unatt            NH
 -- Rehder, Peter                16-13 PoleFlyers            NH
 -- Morgan, Tyger                15 33 Higher Flyers         NH
 -- Uhle, Christopher            05-17 Buckeye Po            NH
 -- Huffman, Anthony             37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Harris, Parker               14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Hippler, Jared               37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Crowson, Collin              05-17 Buckeye Po           DNS
 -- Duncan, Jesse                50 Wyoming Unatt           DNS
 -- Amodio, Anthony              14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Pena, Michael                01-05 CT Skyjumpers        DNS
 -- Derocher, Tim                01-03 Hmrrc                DNS
 -- Winston, Eric                26 Dfw Pole Valu           DNS
 -- Martini, Cody                05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNS
 -- Richardson, David            26 Dfw Pole Valu           DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec