Join/Renew Now

Results

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, David                 03 45 Southside          2.20m    7-02.50
  2 May, Anthony                 06-09 Speed City TC      2.15m    7-00.50
  3 Riley, Zach                  07-21-Marion Swa         2.10m    6-10.75
  4 Humphrey, Xavier             05-51 Tri-State          2.05m    6-08.75
  4 Golbek, Dwayne               09-27 Pers. Best         2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Reynolds, Maalik             Cobb Youth T            J2.05m    6-08.75
  7 Johnson, Anthony             36 High Voltage         J2.05m    6-08.75
  8 Council, Christian           16 Triangle Cham         2.00m    6-06.75
  9 McCulloch, Micah             06-09 Alabama Un        J2.00m    6-06.75
  9 Ward, Graylin                03 45 Southside         J2.00m    6-06.75
 11 Anderson, Tanner             16 NC Unattached        J2.00m    6-06.75
 12 Lee, Tyler                   25-Northwest Fly        J2.00m    6-06.75
 13 Dockery, Rahmel              13-36 Flying Aj's       J2.00m    6-06.75
 14 Fairfield, Corey             01-02 Unatt NE           1.95m    6-04.75
 15 O'Rourke, Zachary            01-02 Unatt NE          J1.95m    6-04.75
 16 Cain, Owen                   10 Firebirds            J1.95m    6-04.75
 17 Sparks, Jonathan             SO Cal Unattache        J1.95m    6-04.75
 17 Ryan, Aaron                  02-04 Flyers Trk        J1.95m    6-04.75
 19 Blackham, Zachary            10-34-Ut Mercury        J1.95m    6-04.75
 20 English, Tyrek               01-59 Runner's Edge     J1.95m    6-04.75
 21 Harriger, Nathan             02-11-Tr Unattac        J1.95m    6-04.75
 22 Kornegay-Gober, Kristoph     10 DC Speed              1.90m    6-02.75
 23 Dennis, Austin               08-30-Minn Unatt        J1.90m    6-02.75
 23 Harris, James                06-09 Speed City TC     J1.90m    6-02.75
 25 Payne, Stephen               03 45 Titans            J1.90m    6-02.75
 26 Bolligar, Michael            10-48-Az Puma Youth      1.85m    6-00.75
 27 Gaskell, Zachary             05-19 Michigan A        J1.85m    6-00.75
 28 Lutz, Kevin                  02-04 NiagaraUNA        J1.85m    6-00.75
 29 O'Connell, Nick              37 2 Rivers Tra         J1.85m    6-00.75
 30 Lindsay, Ishmil              07-21-Il Unattac        J1.85m    6-00.75
 31 Hartsough, Aaron             05-18 Lake Erie         J1.85m    6-00.75
 32 Harlow, Robert               14-38 Sierra Foo         1.80m    5-10.75
 32 Livengood, Patrick           07-21-Il Unattac         1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Maldonado, Julian            10-53-Tx El Paso            NH
 -- Hughes, Darryl               09-27 North Edmo            NH
 -- Watkins, Louis               16 Fay'ville Fly           DNS
 -- Robinson, Garrett            26-Un Southwest            DNS
 -- Jones, Sir'Paul              03 45 Ruff Riders          DNS
 -- Dunlap, Trevor               14 Florida Unatt           DNS
 -- Davis, Emmanuel              26-Hallmark TC             DNS
 -- Robinson, Jeron              25-Afterburners            DNS
 -- Parker, Andre                SO Cal Unattache           DNS
 -- Pascal, Kalle                14-38 Athenian A           DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec