Join/Renew Now

Results

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Eichenberger, Annette        07-21-Aurora Flyers    2:23.83     772
  2 Ricco, Madelyn               26-Texas Express       2:31.90     669
  3 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T       2:34.47     638
  4 Childs, Jazmyne              16 Quiet Strom         2:36.54     613
  5 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 CA Track Club    2:40.04     572
  6 Webley, Crystal              16 Track Eastern       2:44.23     525
  7 Georgetown, Mariah           06-24 Future TC        2:47.45     490
  8 Suhrweier, Amanda            05-17 Toledo Titans    2:50.08     463
  9 Goods, Camesha               07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:50.39     460
 10 Morrison, Kaleigh            37 Willamette S        2:50.86     455
 11 Smith, Amina                 10 Gideonite           2:54.01     423
 12 Porter, Brittany             Triple Actio           3:15.52     234
Section  2
  1 McSwain, Akira               06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:25.65     748
  2 Shadley, Jessica             26-Texas Express       2:30.75     684
  3 Pate, Monique                03 45 Blaz-N Heat      2:31.69     672
  4 McCabe, Kelly                01-02 Unatt NE         2:31.99     668
  5 Ricco, Gwendolyn             26-Texas Express       2:33.14     654
  6 Hawkins, Chari               54 SR Unattached       2:33.88     645
  7 Brooks, Kawanna              07-21-Chicago St       2:34.19     641
  8 Mackey, Sarah                14 Florida Unatt       2:34.30     640
  9 Dearborn, Kaitchen           02-08-Midatl Una       2:37.56     601
 10 Parascandola, Becca          01-02 Unatt NE         2:38.00     596
 11 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly       2:38.61     589
 12 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T           3:03.54     333
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eichenberger, Annette        07-21-Aurora Flyers    2:23.83     772
  2 McSwain, Akira               06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:25.65     748
  3 Shadley, Jessica             26-Texas Express       2:30.75     684
  4 Pate, Monique                03 45 Blaz-N Heat      2:31.69     672
  5 Ricco, Madelyn               26-Texas Express       2:31.90     669
  6 McCabe, Kelly                01-02 Unatt NE         2:31.99     668
  7 Ricco, Gwendolyn             26-Texas Express       2:33.14     654
  8 Hawkins, Chari               54 SR Unattached       2:33.88     645
  9 Brooks, Kawanna              07-21-Chicago St       2:34.19     641
 10 Mackey, Sarah                14 Florida Unatt       2:34.30     640
 11 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T       2:34.47     638
 12 Childs, Jazmyne              16 Quiet Strom         2:36.54     613
 13 Dearborn, Kaitchen           02-08-Midatl Una       2:37.56     601
 14 Parascandola, Becca          01-02 Unatt NE         2:38.00     596
 15 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly       2:38.61     589
 16 Amey, Cheron                 14-38 CA Track Club    2:40.04     572
 17 Webley, Crystal              16 Track Eastern       2:44.23     525
 18 Georgetown, Mariah           06-24 Future TC        2:47.45     490
 19 Suhrweier, Amanda            05-17 Toledo Titans    2:50.08     463
 20 Goods, Camesha               07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:50.39     460
 21 Morrison, Kaleigh            37 Willamette S        2:50.86     455
 22 Smith, Amina                 10 Gideonite           2:54.01     423
 23 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T           3:03.54     333
 24 Porter, Brittany             Triple Actio           3:15.52     234
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec