Join/Renew Now

Results

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              25-Northwest Fly         1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Smith, Amina                 10 Gideonite             1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Williams, Sonnisha           04-14 Dominion TC        1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Melville, Amber              10  PV Unattach         J1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Francis, Phyllis             01-06-Team Evolu        J1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Henry, Ashley                Together Elite          J1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Harrell, Brittany            06-24 Southern U        J1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T             1.65m    5-05.00
  9 McLaren, Natasha             02-08 Untd Stars        J1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Laroche, Kiersten            10 Hummingbi            J1.65m    5-05.00
 11 Burton, Brittany             16 Durham Stride        J1.65m    5-05.00
 12 Williams, Brionne            06-09 Hoover Par         1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Laszczak, Lauren             10-48-Az Tucson         J1.60m    5-03.00
 13 Rover, Lauren                25-Northwest Fly        J1.60m    5-03.00
 15 Rhodes, Lacey                09-27 Pers. Best        J1.60m    5-03.00
 16 Armstrong, Stephanie         14-38 Unattached        J1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Harvoth, Amy                 07-21-Flight TC         J1.60m    5-03.00
 18 Owen, Brooke                 14 Florida Unatt        J1.60m    5-03.00
 18 George, Regina               07-21-Zephyrs TC        J1.60m    5-03.00
 20 Smith, Kellie                16 Charlotte Fli         1.55m    5-01.00
 20 Bush, Jennifer               25-Texas Storm T         1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Schmidt, Maddi               14 Wings Of An          J1.55m    5-01.00
 23 Murray, Stacia               07-16-Ft Wayne E        J1.55m    5-01.00
 24 Winters, Summer              10-32-Co Unattached      1.50m    4-11.00
 25 Glissendorf, Ariel           08-52-Dak Unatt         J1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Swanger, Lindsey             02-04 NiagaraUNA         1.45m    4-09.00
 26 Wardwell, MacKenzie          05-51 Capital Ci         1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Person, Kristtiana           Cobb Youth T            J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Sherrill, Alexis             16 Triangle Cham        J1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Twiss, Erica                 26-Texas Express            NH
 -- Zoller, Megan                14-38 Napa Track           DNS
 -- Roseman, Destiny             26-Un Southwest            DNS
 -- Pavao, Frances               37 Oregon Unatta           DNS
 -- Fonville, Johniqua           16 Track Eastern           DNS
 -- Cummings, Sydney             05-51 Capital Ci           DNS
 -- Bryant, Veronica             06-09 Community TC         DNS
 -- Stier, Maeve                 01-01 ME Unattac           DNS
 -- Mainor, Melanie              03 45 Titans               DNS
 -- Collins, Samantha            10-48-Az Flames            DNS
 -- White, Aisha                 26-Jr Speedster            DNS
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             07-21-Aurora Flyers        DNS
 -- Meade, Zoe                   10-42-Nm Las Cru           DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec