Join/Renew Now

Results

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Jarrett             16 Track Eastern         7.31m   2.2  23-11.75
  2 Green, Matt                  0211 Mon Valley          7.12m   2.5  23-04.50
  3 Earnest, Aaron               06-09 Speed City TC      6.77m  -4.1  22-02.50
  4 Hudson, Cameron              16 Quiet Strom           6.71m   2.5  22-00.25
  5 King, Andrew                 10 Citi Trac             6.65m   2.5  21-10.00
  6 curry, amir                  26-Un Southwest          6.59m   1.9  21-07.50
  7 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry EX         6.56m   3.2  21-06.25
  8 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray          J6.56m   3.1  21-06.25
  9 George, Kyle                 37 2 Rivers Tra          6.55m   3.4  21-06.00
 10 jefferson, tyris             26-East Texas            6.51m   3.7  21-04.25
 11 Woods, Johnathan             10-53-Tx Texas H         6.47m   0.6  21-02.75
 12 Latimer, Jordan              09-27 OK Jaguars         6.43m   2.5  21-01.25
 13 Postwaite, Josheph           02-04 Run Rebels         6.41m   1.0  21-00.50
 14 Carr, Trevon                 07-16-Ft Wayne E         6.37m   3.4  20-10.75
 15 Gray, Deante                 25-C.L. Athletic         6.36m   2.5  20-10.50
 16 Ringgold, Kameron            Vegas  Valley            6.28m   1.8  20-07.25
 17 Adams, Rodney                14 St Pete Poli          6.17m   0.6  20-03.00
 18 Harris, Michael              15 33 So Cal Comets      6.15m   3.4  20-02.25
 19 Ziemek, Zach                 07-21-Dupage TC          6.11m   2.7  20-00.50
 20 Raglandiii, Sherman          16 Durham Stride         6.10m   3.9  20-00.25
 21 Hart, Joey                   37 Tigard Youth         J6.10m   0.7  20-00.25
 22 Devito, Adam                 01-59 Infant Jes         6.08m   2.2  19-11.50
 23 Athanasopoulos, Nikoles      01-02 Unatt NE           6.07m   2.2  19-11.00
 24 Lee, JR                      10-32-Co Journey         6.06m   4.0  19-10.75
 25 May, D.J.                    13-36 Flying Aj's       J6.06m   0.6  19-10.75
 26 Miles, Trent                 06-09 Community TC       6.01m   1.8  19-08.75
 27 Arment, Aaron                08-40-Iowa Unatt         6.00m   4.0  19-08.25
 28 Brockington, Jamar           06-09 Magic City         5.97m   2.0  19-07.00
 29 Rameriz, Deshaun             15 33 So Cal Comets      5.95m   3.9  19-06.25
 30 Walker, Cartez               07-21-Sprngfld S         5.94m   3.2  19-06.00
 31 Bownes, David                10-53tx Stars            5.85m  -0.9  19-02.50
 32 Hinton, Patrick              09-27 Eastside S         5.65m   3.2  18-06.50
 33 Pea, Kenny                   05-17 Team Ohio         J5.65m   3.3  18-06.50
 34 Rollerson, Kemari            14-38 Stockton S         5.13m  -1.1  16-10.00
 -- Carpenter II, Aaron          08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI
 -- Barfield, Dennis             08-29-Breeze                ND   NWI
 -- McGhee, Ishmael              01-59 2nd Wind              ND   NWI
 -- Davis, Ezell                 04-14 Linking Arms         DNS   NWI
 -- Keith, Austin                12 Norfolk Real            DNS   NWI
 -- Bass, Joshuah                05-17 Northwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Shaw, Dwight                 14-38 Panther Tr           DNS   NWI
 -- Davis, Kenard                14 Split Second            DNS   NWI
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec