Join/Renew Now

Results

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Greene, Sidgie               01-06-Metropolis       6:53.90
  2 Rhann, Kevin                 W C Gazelle            7:07.43
  3 Cabean, Perry                16 Tri-City Rela       7:11.90
  4 Stacy, Taylor                05-51 Tri-State        7:15.53
  5 Duboyce, Patrick             10 Lightning           7:22.96
  6 Ziebert, Jeremiah            14-38 Roseville        7:23.46
  7 Hanson, Connor               25-Northwest Fly       7:23.87
  8 Swate, Jordan                43-Un South Texa       7:28.07
  9 Levy, Duane                  10 Marlboro            7:59.99
 10 Popek, Tom                   16 Hi Point Pant       8:16.64
Section  2
  1 Gil, Ryan                    02-11-Tr Unattac       6:19.73
  2 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       6:26.46
  3 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       6:26.48
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           6:28.90
  5 Orlowski, Nicholas           02-04 NiagaraUNA       6:31.66
  6 Deuel, Parker                14-38 Pleasanton       6:36.11
  7 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    6:41.35
  8 Geiger, Zachary              05-17 Ohio Unatt       6:41.92
  9 Deucher, Peter               16-13 Sandhills TC     6:43.39
 10 Antunez, Christian           10-53-Tx El Paso       6:53.84
 11 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       7:06.68
 12 Hartley, Dylan               07-21-Marion Swa       7:12.39
 13 Forgo, Carl                  01-02 Team Run         7:15.55
 14 Cross, Cahron                07-21-Il Stealth       7:18.44
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Gil, Ryan                    02-11-Tr Unattac       6:19.73
  2 Wong, Daniel                 10-48-Az Pops Tr       6:26.46
  3 O'Donnell, Shane             10-32-Co Peak Di       6:26.48
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           6:28.90
  5 Orlowski, Nicholas           02-04 NiagaraUNA       6:31.66
  6 Deuel, Parker                14-38 Pleasanton       6:36.11
  7 Newcomb, Kieran              01-06-Awesome Power    6:41.35
  8 Geiger, Zachary              05-17 Ohio Unatt       6:41.92
  9 Deucher, Peter               16-13 Sandhills TC     6:43.39
 10 Antunez, Christian           10-53-Tx El Paso       6:53.84
 11 Greene, Sidgie               01-06-Metropolis       6:53.90
 12 Rodgers, Cameron             02-04 Run Rebels       7:06.68
 13 Rhann, Kevin                 W C Gazelle            7:07.43
 14 Cabean, Perry                16 Tri-City Rela       7:11.90
 15 Hartley, Dylan               07-21-Marion Swa       7:12.39
 16 Stacy, Taylor                05-51 Tri-State        7:15.53
 17 Forgo, Carl                  01-02 Team Run         7:15.55
 18 Cross, Cahron                07-21-Il Stealth       7:18.44
 19 Duboyce, Patrick             10 Lightning           7:22.96
 20 Ziebert, Jeremiah            14-38 Roseville        7:23.46
 21 Hanson, Connor               25-Northwest Fly       7:23.87
 22 Swate, Jordan                43-Un South Texa       7:28.07
 23 Levy, Duane                  10 Marlboro            7:59.99
 24 Popek, Tom                   16 Hi Point Pant       8:16.64
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec