Join/Renew Now

Results

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Hensley, Hannah              16-13 Sandhills TC     2:28.95     706
  2 Rienecker, Kira              14-38 Unattached       2:31.33     676
  3 Smith, Anna                  16 Platinum Spor       2:34.07     643
  4 Eldracher, Lexi              01-05 New Haven        2:34.86     633
  5 Rountree, Tess               14-38 Above the        2:34.88     633
  6 Horn, Ivy                    05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:45.82     508
  7 Stigarll, Aleeah             26-North Texas C       2:48.97     474
  8 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra           2:49.65     467
  9 Ebner, Katy                  01-02 Unatt NE         2:49.79     466
 10 Horn, Morgan                 05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:58.16     382
 11 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu       3:44.13      66
Section  2
  1 Johonnot, Karli              Unlv Elite             2:21.16     808
  2 Cable, Emily                 02-08 Tri-County       2:22.50     790
  3 Treasure, Maddie             06-15 TN Elite TC      2:25.53     750
  4 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers           2:33.04     655
  5 Carney, Karnellar            06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:34.62     636
  6 Jones, Brittany              10-48-Az Pops Tr       2:35.82     622
  7 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite         2:38.77     587
  8 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs      2:42.66     543
  9 Chambers, Daphne             37 2 Rivers Tra        2:45.56     511
 10 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC        2:52.00     443
 11 Salcido, Katherine           San Diego Una          2:58.61     378
 12 Land, Mimieux                03 45 Ruff Riders      3:16.89     224
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johonnot, Karli              Unlv Elite             2:21.16     808
  2 Cable, Emily                 02-08 Tri-County       2:22.50     790
  3 Treasure, Maddie             06-15 TN Elite TC      2:25.53     750
  4 Hensley, Hannah              16-13 Sandhills TC     2:28.95     706
  5 Rienecker, Kira              14-38 Unattached       2:31.33     676
  6 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-29-Flyers           2:33.04     655
  7 Smith, Anna                  16 Platinum Spor       2:34.07     643
  8 Carney, Karnellar            06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:34.62     636
  9 Eldracher, Lexi              01-05 New Haven        2:34.86     633
 10 Rountree, Tess               14-38 Above the        2:34.88     633
 11 Jones, Brittany              10-48-Az Pops Tr       2:35.82     622
 12 Harrell, Urina               Together Elite         2:38.77     587
 13 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs      2:42.66     543
 14 Chambers, Daphne             37 2 Rivers Tra        2:45.56     511
 15 Horn, Ivy                    05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:45.82     508
 16 Stigarll, Aleeah             26-North Texas C       2:48.97     474
 17 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra           2:49.65     467
 18 Ebner, Katy                  01-02 Unatt NE         2:49.79     466
 19 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC        2:52.00     443
 20 Horn, Morgan                 05-17 Ohio Unatt       2:58.16     382
 21 Salcido, Katherine           San Diego Una          2:58.61     378
 22 Land, Mimieux                03 45 Ruff Riders      3:16.89     224
 23 Greenwood, Kryslyn           25-Mainland Jagu       3:44.13      66
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec