Join/Renew Now

Results

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               14-38 Mission Va        12.94mN  0.8  42-05.50
  2 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         16 Track Eastern        12.00m   2.3  39-04.50
  3 Moen-Davis, LaQue            08-29-Striders          11.90m   1.2  39-00.50
  4 Cannon, Aisha                16-13 EliteJumps        11.83m   1.6  38-09.75
  5 Davis, Chalese               14-38 The Flying        11.74m   1.5  38-06.25
  6 Moore, Taisha                37 Warrior Trac         11.65m   1.6  38-02.75
  7 Dent, Lacey                  06-09 Mobile Par        11.49m   1.8  37-08.50
  8 Tasker, April                06-24 Future TC         11.42m   0.9  37-05.75
  9 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        12 Central VA T         11.21m   2.5  36-09.50
 10 Pearce, Mikyla               02-04 Flyers Trk        11.18m   2.3  36-08.25
 11 Turner, Yeshemabet           10-42-Nm Big Red        11.08m   1.8  36-04.25
 12 McKinney, Taylor             36 High Voltage         11.03m   2.0  36-02.25
 13 Brooks, Shemiah              16 Hi Point Pant        11.02m   0.9  36-02.00
 14 Harden, Alexandria           07-21-Sprngfld S        10.98m   1.5  36-00.25
 15 Okoro, Uzo                   07-21-Zephyrs TC        10.90m   1.1  35-09.25
 16 Guo, Anna                    35 Comets TC            10.77m   0.9  35-04.00
 17 Stein, Shayna                San Diego Una           10.73m   0.5  35-02.50
 18 Comstock, Mackenzie          10-32-Co Zoom           10.58m   2.5  34-08.50
 19 Gamble, Passion              06-09 Mobile Par        10.53m   1.1  34-06.75
 20 Sharp, Saige                 01-05 Unatt CT          10.49m   1.7  34-05.00
 21 Gatlin, Jasmine              09-22 Dashers TC        10.48m   3.0  34-04.75
 22 Lumley, Paige                02-11-Tr Unattac        10.45m   1.7  34-03.50
 23 Jefferson, Dominique         07-21-Illi Storm        10.39m   1.5  34-01.25
 24 Vilson, Barbra               04-14 One Shot TC       10.38m   1.2  34-00.75
 25 Ren, Amy                     01-02 Waltham TC        10.35m   1.0  33-11.50
 26 Eason, Breana                02-04 Run Rebels        10.32m   1.1  33-10.25
 27 Johnson, Nakira              15 33 Quiet Fire        10.27m   2.3  33-08.50
 28 Jones, Danielle              08-29-Striders          10.26m   1.0  33-08.00
 29 Braboy, Daria                01-02 Providence         9.99m   1.7  32-09.50
 30 Badger, Kinnari              07-21-Zephyrs TC         9.94m   0.7  32-07.50
 31 Bernhardt, Kate              09-27 OK Unattached      9.81m   2.5  32-02.25
 32 Atallah, Sarah               05-17 All Stars          9.32m   1.0  30-07.00
 33 Cardey, Jennifer             14-38 Napa Track         8.87m   2.2  29-01.25
 -- Sager, Emily                 04-14 Destin TC           FOUL
 -- Oluwakemi, Olonade           15 33 Vast Track          FOUL
 -- Rogers, Sierra               10 Nexus Tra              FOUL
 -- Madu, Jennifer               26-Texas Mvp               DNS   NWI
 -- Caldwell, Jessica            10 Woodlawn                DNS   NWI
 -- Davenport, Adrina            26-Track Force O           DNS   NWI
 -- Richardson, Brianna          26-Texas Mvp               DNS   NWI
 -- Runels, Tessa                14-38 Mission Va           DNS   NWI
 -- Brown, Cierra                05-17 Northwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Mitchell, Devanae            05-17 Northwest            DNS   NWI
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec