Join/Renew Now

Results

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athle             1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Land, Mimieux                03 45 Ruff Riders       J1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Strates, Britni              14 Florida Unatt         1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Anderson, Danielle           02-04 Cstriders          1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Johonnot, Karli              Unlv Elite              J1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Derickson, Taryn             08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Laird, Haley                 01-02 Unatt NE          J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Welton, Avrie                08-29-Breeze            J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Perry, Alexis                16 Triangle Cham        J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 Carney, Karnellar            06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.60m    5-03.00
 11 Johnson, Jasmine             06-15 Track Unli        J1.60m    5-03.00
 12 Shepherd, Chelsea            05-17 Knight Run         1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Carney, Kali                 04-14 Break Away TC     J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Hartsough, Leanna            05-18 Lake Erie         J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Bradley, Krystyn             25-Northwest Fly        J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Usher, Renee                 06-09 Community TC      J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Mayo, Khalysia               12-25-Track Houston     J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Harris, Cadija               10-48-Az Cheetahs       J1.55m    5-01.00
 19 Cooke, Paige                 04-14 Break Away TC      1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Kimble, Emily                16 A'Ville Light        J1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Whitney, Tashi               16-13 Sandhills TC      J1.50m    4-11.00
 22 Bunsen, Simone               07-21-Zephyrs TC         1.45m    4-09.00
 23 Turner, Meagan               02-04 Syr Charge         1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Cardey, Lauren               14-38 Napa Track            NH
 -- Dart, Madeleine (Maddie)     14-38 Roseville             NH
 -- Scott, Kiara                 16 G'Boro Champi            NH
 -- Majors, Megan                07-21-Lv's Cheetahs         NH
 -- Yancy-Williams, Aundrea      So Cal Run Couga           DNS
 -- Hutchinson, Emily            01-02 Waltham TC           DNS
 -- Davis, Kiana                 36 Pnw Unattache           DNS
 -- Patrick, Sierra              43-Un South Texa           DNS
 -- Freeman, Bailee              10 Csa Track               DNS
 -- Tate, Jordan                 05-51 Capital Ci           DNS
 -- Francis, Chamique            01-06-Ruff Kutz            DNS
 -- Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver                DNS
 -- Saurine, Abby                05-17 Miami Vall           DNS
 -- Brown, Alex                  09-27 OK Unattached        DNS
 -- Brant, Morgan                09-27 Eastside S           DNS
 -- Ross, Tiana                  10-48-Az Tucson            DNS
 -- D'Etiveaud, Claire           01-05 Gateway Tr           DNS
 -- Nichols, Clara               08-29-Flyers               DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec