Join/Renew Now

Results

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                           10:35.39
     1) Butcher, Hanaa                  2) Forde, Khadijah
     3) Benjamin, Jerily                4) Phillips, Deon
  2 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                             10:37.62
     1) Berry, Eroncia                  2) Brice, Achsa
     3) Elliot, Lena                    4) Singleton, Courtney
  3 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:44.24
     1) Dye, Jamara                     2) Richburg, Kiana
     3) Hall, Keanu                     4) Famble, Alayna
  4 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 10:49.60
     1) Merritt, Jordan                 2) Harris, Amanda
     3) Rutherford, Shannon             4) Stewart, Amber
  5 03 10 Elite Track Club  'A'                        11:10.35
     1) Wolo, Beatrice                  2) scott, Anna
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djanb
  6 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:11.41
     1) Giles, Emma                     2) Hahn, Amanda
     3) Sheets, Jacquelyn               4) Vancampen, Karly
  7 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          11:16.98
     1) Beasley, Erin                   2) Gidron, Meagan
     3) Hardesty, Deanna                4) Horton, Brianna
Section  2
  1 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          9:39.19
     1) Stolz, Tracey                   2) Stolz, Michelle
     3) Ford, Alexis                    4) Poplawski, Alisa
  2 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      9:44.36
     1) Howard, Kiaana                  2) Johnson, Shaina
     3) Kirk, Michaela                  4) Murray, Kaylor
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:48.87
     1) Guerin, Bria                    2) Hall, Nefertari
     3) Curry, Monique                  4) Watts, C'Arra B.
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:54.22
     1) Haden, Leah                     2) Kresin, Vanessa
     3) Reed, Page                      4) Stratman, Sarah
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:56.08
     1) Carr, Leah                      2) Davis, Dominique
     3) Seymour, Kiah                   4) Sutherland, Amber
  6 12-25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                  9:58.41
     1) Caldwell, Toyre                 2) Ware, Gabby
     3) Gilmore, Amber                  4) Array, Ebanga
  7 10-48-Az Pops Track Club  'A'                      10:00.88
     1) Thompson, Alyssa                2) Jones, Brittany
     3) Stetper, Jaide                  4) Steward, April
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                  10:09.23
     1) Foshee, Deanna                  2) Foshee, Erin
     3) Simmons, Brianna                4) Mchenry, Tianna
  9 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:39.95
     1) Castor, Charnique L.            2) Charles, Chelsea
     3) Johnson, Brielle                4) Highsmith, Keana N.
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 13-36 Wings of Eagles  'A'                          9:39.19
     1) Stolz, Tracey                   2) Stolz, Michelle
     3) Ford, Alexis                    4) Poplawski, Alisa
  2 06-15 Nashville Illusions  'A'                      9:44.36
     1) Howard, Kiaana                  2) Johnson, Shaina
     3) Kirk, Michaela                  4) Murray, Kaylor
  3 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:48.87
     1) Guerin, Bria                    2) Hall, Nefertari
     3) Curry, Monique                  4) Watts, C'Arra B.
  4 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'A'                            9:54.22
     1) Haden, Leah                     2) Kresin, Vanessa
     3) Reed, Page                      4) Stratman, Sarah
  5 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:56.08
     1) Carr, Leah                      2) Davis, Dominique
     3) Seymour, Kiah                   4) Sutherland, Amber
  6 12-25-Afterburners Track Club  'A'                  9:58.41
     1) Caldwell, Toyre                 2) Ware, Gabby
     3) Gilmore, Amber                  4) Array, Ebanga
  7 10-48-Az Pops Track Club  'A'                      10:00.88
     1) Thompson, Alyssa                2) Jones, Brittany
     3) Stetper, Jaide                  4) Steward, April
  8 16-13 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                  10:09.23
     1) Foshee, Deanna                  2) Foshee, Erin
     3) Simmons, Brianna                4) Mchenry, Tianna
  9 01-06-Awesome Power  'A'                           10:35.39
     1) Butcher, Hanaa                  2) Forde, Khadijah
     3) Benjamin, Jerily                4) Phillips, Deon
 10 16-13 Piedmont AC  'A'                             10:37.62
     1) Berry, Eroncia                  2) Brice, Achsa
     3) Elliot, Lena                    4) Singleton, Courtney
 11 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                           10:39.95
     1) Castor, Charnique L.            2) Charles, Chelsea
     3) Johnson, Brielle                4) Highsmith, Keana N.
 12 03 45 Impact Athletics  'A'                        10:44.24
     1) Dye, Jamara                     2) Richburg, Kiana
     3) Hall, Keanu                     4) Famble, Alayna
 13 05-51 Tri-State Athletic Club  'A'                 10:49.60
     1) Merritt, Jordan                 2) Harris, Amanda
     3) Rutherford, Shannon             4) Stewart, Amber
 14 03 10 Elite Track Club  'A'                        11:10.35
     1) Wolo, Beatrice                  2) scott, Anna
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djanb
 15 09-28 Kansas Flyers  'B'                           11:11.41
     1) Giles, Emma                     2) Hahn, Amanda
     3) Sheets, Jacquelyn               4) Vancampen, Karly
 16 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                          11:16.98
     1) Beasley, Erin                   2) Gidron, Meagan
     3) Hardesty, Deanna                4) Horton, Brianna
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec