Join/Renew Now

Results

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blay, Riley                  08-40-Iowa Unatt         1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Banderas, Joshua             08-29-Lytc               1.80m    5-10.75
  3 Legg, Jonah                  SW Stallions             1.75m    5-08.75
  4 Anderson, Timothy            37 McMinnville          J1.75m    5-08.75
  5 Ware, Jalen                  16 Carolina Alls         1.70m    5-07.00
  6 Seward, Cameron              Cobb Youth T            J1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Zebold, Grant                Millennium Exp          J1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Winchester, Jeremy           25-Southern Eagl        J1.70m    5-07.00
  9 Addison, Jonathan            16 Track Xplosio        J1.70m    5-07.00
  9 Delgado, Joseph              11-54 Team Idaho        J1.70m    5-07.00
 11 Wilson, Sammy                26-Un Southwest         J1.70m    5-07.00
 12 Ivester, Sam                 45 Georgia Unatt         1.65m    5-05.00
 13 Campbell, Aaron              50 Wyoming Unatt        J1.65m    5-05.00
 14 Boone, Todd                  26-Hallmark TC          J1.65m    5-05.00
 15 Bishop, Jordan               06-09 Hoover Par         1.60m    5-03.00
 16 Bell, Savon                  06-24 Spar TC           J1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Harrell, Teyrione            08-30-Hosp House        J1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Kalmus, Eli                  10-32-Co CS Stri        J1.60m    5-03.00
 19 Bozzini, Christopher         14-38 Napa Track         1.55m    5-01.00
 19 Cardey, Brendan              14-38 Napa Track         1.55m    5-01.00
 21 Black, Royal                 37 Oregon Unatta        J1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Robinson, Courtney           10-42-Nm Albuq.          1.50m    4-11.00
 23 Alexandris, George           02-07 NJ Strider        J1.50m    4-11.00
 24 Austin, Clay                 02-07 NJ Unattached     J1.50m    4-11.00
 25 Griffin, Shaquem             14 St Pete Poli         J1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Powell, Brian                05-51 Capital Ci        J1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Fischetti, Matthew           01-02 Nitehawks TC      J1.50m    4-11.00
 28 Mitchell, Delshawn           14-38 Umoja TC           1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Griffin, Shaquill            14 St Pete Poli          1.45m    4-09.00
 30 Rockhold, Trevon             05-17 Miami Vall        J1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Nubine, Terry                09-27 So. Oklah             NH
 -- Pettyjohn, Trevor            09-27 North Edmo            NH
 -- Williams, Devin              10 Marlboro                 NH
 -- Council, Ricky               16 NC Unattached           DNS
 -- Humphrey, Marlon             06-09 Speed City TC        DNS
 -- Bartow, Joel                 02-08 Willingbor           DNS
 -- Reilly, Colin                07-16-Indiana TC           DNS
 -- Badua, Phoenix               07-16-Ind Storm            DNS
 -- Grant, James                 14 Miami Northw            DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec