Join/Renew Now

Results

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wi
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wi
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           9:34.86
     1) Shelton, Michael                2) Conner, David
     3) Dunn, William                   4) Frazier, Jamal
  2 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 9:40.09
     1) Cheng, Robert                   2) Colella, James
     3) Cammarota, Anthony              4) McGonnigle, Michael
  3 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 9:56.42
     1) Garcia, Jadon                   2) Lux, Blajon
     3) Mitchell, Delshawn              4) Todd, Daimon
  4 16-13 Asheville Lightning  'A'                     10:01.47
     1) Chazotte, Tyler                 2) Houser, Zachary
     3) Pearce, Max                     4) Vernon-Young, Adam
  5 08-29-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                     10:07.16
     1) Riley, Aaron                    2) Mills, Brian
     3) Suggs, Jermaine                 4) Lee, Michael
  6 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                      10:23.55
     1) Drew, Noah                      2) Woods, Alexander
     3) Wallace, Jordan                 4) Ways, Eric
  7 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                 10:59.25
     1) Washington, Isak                2) Hart, Patrick
     3) Rivera, Caleb                   4) Rodriguez, Jayden
Section  2
  1 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     8:55.71
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Warr, Blair
     3) Graves, Dareece                 4) Bell, Martin
  2 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   9:03.91
     1) Latson, Joel                    2) Cline, Austin
     3) Reece, Justice                  4) Lanier III, Magic
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    9:05.56
     1) Boldenjr, Victor                2) Irwin, Trenton
     3) Johnson, Luke                   4) Robinson, James
  4 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     9:10.01
     1) Davis, Stanley                  2) Guerrier, Javon
     3) Little, Juan                    4) Spencer, Malcolm
  5 03 10 Citi Track Club  'A'                          9:12.30
     1) Brown, Matthew                  2) Blackshear, ToShawn
     3) Davis, Robert                   4) Anderson, Michael
  6 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          9:15.05
     1) Aylward, Sean                   2) Schlachte, Jacob
     3) Petersen, Nolan                 4) McCarthy, Connor
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            9:18.65
     1) Wiggins, Jonathan               2) Onyechi, Jacob
     3) Simmons, Joshua                 4) Crawford, Alonzo
  8 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                 9:20.42
     1) Crippen, Cameron                2) Garcia, Anthony
     3) Sargent, Brynn                  4) Surnip, Arnel
  9 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      9:20.91
     1) Sitz, Elliot                    2) Peralta, Cruz
     3) Wakasa, Sean                    4) Williams, Dakota
 10 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:22.01
     1) Davis	, Cavian M.               2) Igwe, Michael
     3) Brown Jr., Montria              4) Woods III, Brass
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wi
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wi
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     8:55.71
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Warr, Blair
     3) Graves, Dareece                 4) Bell, Martin
  2 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                   9:03.91
     1) Latson, Joel                    2) Cline, Austin
     3) Reece, Justice                  4) Lanier III, Magic
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    9:05.56
     1) Boldenjr, Victor                2) Irwin, Trenton
     3) Johnson, Luke                   4) Robinson, James
  4 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                     9:10.01
     1) Davis, Stanley                  2) Guerrier, Javon
     3) Little, Juan                    4) Spencer, Malcolm
  5 03 10 Citi Track Club  'A'                          9:12.30
     1) Brown, Matthew                  2) Blackshear, ToShawn
     3) Davis, Robert                   4) Anderson, Michael
  6 14-38 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                          9:15.05
     1) Aylward, Sean                   2) Schlachte, Jacob
     3) Petersen, Nolan                 4) McCarthy, Connor
  7 12-25-Track Houston  'B'                            9:18.65
     1) Wiggins, Jonathan               2) Onyechi, Jacob
     3) Simmons, Joshua                 4) Crawford, Alonzo
  8 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                 9:20.42
     1) Crippen, Cameron                2) Garcia, Anthony
     3) Sargent, Brynn                  4) Surnip, Arnel
  9 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      9:20.91
     1) Sitz, Elliot                    2) Peralta, Cruz
     3) Wakasa, Sean                    4) Williams, Dakota
 10 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:22.01
     1) Davis	, Cavian M.               2) Igwe, Michael
     3) Brown Jr., Montria              4) Woods III, Brass
 11 16-13 Track Xplosion  'A'                           9:34.86
     1) Shelton, Michael                2) Conner, David
     3) Dunn, William                   4) Frazier, Jamal
 12 01-05 Fairfield CountyTrack Cl  'A'                 9:40.09
     1) Cheng, Robert                   2) Colella, James
     3) Cammarota, Anthony              4) McGonnigle, Michael
 13 14-38 Umoja TC  'A'                                 9:56.42
     1) Garcia, Jadon                   2) Lux, Blajon
     3) Mitchell, Delshawn              4) Todd, Daimon
 14 16-13 Asheville Lightning  'A'                     10:01.47
     1) Chazotte, Tyler                 2) Houser, Zachary
     3) Pearce, Max                     4) Vernon-Young, Adam
 15 08-29-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                     10:07.16
     1) Riley, Aaron                    2) Mills, Brian
     3) Suggs, Jermaine                 4) Lee, Michael
 16 16-13 Durham Striders TC  'A'                      10:23.55
     1) Drew, Noah                      2) Woods, Alexander
     3) Wallace, Jordan                 4) Ways, Eric
 17 10-53-Tx Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                 10:59.25
     1) Washington, Isak                2) Hart, Patrick
     3) Rivera, Caleb                   4) Rodriguez, Jayden
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec