Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, I
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, I
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Robb, Jack                   10-32-Co Unattached   10:14.88
  2 Orth, Robbey                 26-Texas Express      10:36.07
  3 Rigler, Christopher          26-Texastitans T      10:39.01
  4 Burk, Braden                 07-16-In Unattached   10:45.35
  5 Brown, Matthew               26-Texas Express      10:47.87
  6 Olverson, Tysson             05-17 Team Ohio       10:48.49
  7 Edwards, Terrell             16 Triangle Cham      10:49.10
  8 Wamack, Hunter               06-15 Tennessee       11:00.91
  9 Loy, David                   16 NC Unattached      11:05.72
 10 Westermann, Ryan             10-34-Ut Utah Pr      11:12.70
 11 Bright, Richard              06-15 Williamson      11:18.60
 12 Fanelli, Gary                15-39 Runnin Ren      11:19.84
 13 Matheke, Paul                05-17 Ohio Unatt      11:27.02
 14 Comeaux, Michael             06-24 Southern U      13:02.14
 -- Walton, Lorenzo              16 Platinum Spor           DNF
Section  2
  1 Garcia, Erik                 14-46-McFarland        9:08.13J
  2 McCoy, Ryan                  08-20-Wisc Unatt       9:29.35
  3 Wegner, Michael              10 Howard Co           9:48.54
  4 Goltra, Aidan                14-38 Pleasanton       9:48.73
  5 Roth, Bailey                 03 45 Track Monkeys    9:51.53
  6 Lawrence, Charlie            08-30-Minn Unatt       9:52.79
  7 Rodeheffer, John             36 Whidbey Islan       9:53.07
  8 Sargent, Brynn               14-38 Central Va       9:53.84
  9 Beck, Wolfgang               36 RainCity Flye      10:06.65
 10 Brown, Henry                 02-08 Wilmington      10:12.54
 11 Brunoache, Demend            02-08 Juventus        10:16.24
 12 Castro, Kenneth              14 Miami Dade TC      10:20.62
 13 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panthers       10:22.39
 14 Hill, Chase                  07-21-Belvidere TC    10:28.69
 15 Pantalone, Jordan            01-03 Hmrrc           10:45.10
 16 Goldstone, David             36 Federal Wy Tr      11:20.88
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, I
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, I
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Erik                 14-46-McFarland        9:08.13J
  2 McCoy, Ryan                  08-20-Wisc Unatt       9:29.35
  3 Wegner, Michael              10 Howard Co           9:48.54
  4 Goltra, Aidan                14-38 Pleasanton       9:48.73
  5 Roth, Bailey                 03 45 Track Monkeys    9:51.53
  6 Lawrence, Charlie            08-30-Minn Unatt       9:52.79
  7 Rodeheffer, John             36 Whidbey Islan       9:53.07
  8 Sargent, Brynn               14-38 Central Va       9:53.84
  9 Beck, Wolfgang               36 RainCity Flye      10:06.65
 10 Brown, Henry                 02-08 Wilmington      10:12.54
 11 Robb, Jack                   10-32-Co Unattached   10:14.88
 12 Brunoache, Demend            02-08 Juventus        10:16.24
 13 Castro, Kenneth              14 Miami Dade TC      10:20.62
 14 Beck, Jeremy                 Corona Panthers       10:22.39
 15 Hill, Chase                  07-21-Belvidere TC    10:28.69
 16 Orth, Robbey                 26-Texas Express      10:36.07
 17 Rigler, Christopher          26-Texastitans T      10:39.01
 18 Pantalone, Jordan            01-03 Hmrrc           10:45.10
 19 Burk, Braden                 07-16-In Unattached   10:45.35
 20 Brown, Matthew               26-Texas Express      10:47.87
 21 Olverson, Tysson             05-17 Team Ohio       10:48.49
 22 Edwards, Terrell             16 Triangle Cham      10:49.10
 23 Wamack, Hunter               06-15 Tennessee       11:00.91
 24 Loy, David                   16 NC Unattached      11:05.72
 25 Westermann, Ryan             10-34-Ut Utah Pr      11:12.70
 26 Bright, Richard              06-15 Williamson      11:18.60
 27 Fanelli, Gary                15-39 Runnin Ren      11:19.84
 28 Goldstone, David             36 Federal Wy Tr      11:20.88
 29 Matheke, Paul                05-17 Ohio Unatt      11:27.02
 30 Comeaux, Michael             06-24 Southern U      13:02.14
 -- Walton, Lorenzo              16 Platinum Spor           DNF
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec