Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Choquette, Nicole            07-21-Illini Hea       2:25.73     747
  2 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising Stars       2:27.06     730
  3 Hankenson, Holly             07-16-In Unattached    2:31.92     669
  4 Clifton, Lahni               10 Woodlawn            2:33.90     645
  5 Row, Tylor                   06-24 US Express       2:35.00     632
  6 Funderburk, Ashlee           14 St Pete Poli        2:39.80     575
  7 Beard, Imani                 01-06-Metropolis       2:40.99     562
  8 Roberts, Cassidy             10-48-Az Desert        2:44.03     528
  9 Bell, Amara                  16 Carolina Alls       2:45.25     514
 10 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211 Greensburg        3:10.87     271
 11 Hall, Haley                  05-51 Tri-State        3:47.16      54
Section  2
  1 Munford, Jordie              15 33 So Cal Comets    2:26.58     736
  2 Degracie, Jaden              10-48-Az Cheetahs      2:30.27     689
  3 Wheatley, Danielle           10 Gideonite           2:30.87     682
  4 Gustafson, Kendall           SO Cal Unattache       2:34.65     636
  5 Rogers, Brielyn              10 Gideonite           2:36.15     618
  6 McGee, Brittany              04-14 LV Cheetahs      2:38.02     596
  7 Vincent, Olivia              36 Seatown Expre       2:40.00     573
  8 Robinson, Kristen            14-38 CA Track Club    2:43.23     536
  9 Burns, Shaina                08-30-Minn Unatt       2:44.15     526
 10 Hearn, Mylana                12-25-Track Houston    2:44.65     521
 11 Goodale, Sarah               37 Emerald Vall        2:44.71     520
 12 Curbeam, Jada                06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.60     500
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Choquette, Nicole            07-21-Illini Hea       2:25.73     747
  2 Munford, Jordie              15 33 So Cal Comets    2:26.58     736
  3 Hardge, Tyler                Cal Rising Stars       2:27.06     730
  4 Degracie, Jaden              10-48-Az Cheetahs      2:30.27     689
  5 Wheatley, Danielle           10 Gideonite           2:30.87     682
  6 Hankenson, Holly             07-16-In Unattached    2:31.92     669
  7 Clifton, Lahni               10 Woodlawn            2:33.90     645
  8 Gustafson, Kendall           SO Cal Unattache       2:34.65     636
  9 Row, Tylor                   06-24 US Express       2:35.00     632
 10 Rogers, Brielyn              10 Gideonite           2:36.15     618
 11 McGee, Brittany              04-14 LV Cheetahs      2:38.02     596
 12 Funderburk, Ashlee           14 St Pete Poli        2:39.80     575
 13 Vincent, Olivia              36 Seatown Expre       2:40.00     573
 14 Beard, Imani                 01-06-Metropolis       2:40.99     562
 15 Robinson, Kristen            14-38 CA Track Club    2:43.23     536
 16 Roberts, Cassidy             10-48-Az Desert        2:44.03     528
 17 Burns, Shaina                08-30-Minn Unatt       2:44.15     526
 18 Hearn, Mylana                12-25-Track Houston    2:44.65     521
 19 Goodale, Sarah               37 Emerald Vall        2:44.71     520
 20 Bell, Amara                  16 Carolina Alls       2:45.25     514
 21 Curbeam, Jada                06-15 Cont. T-Be       2:46.60     500
 22 DeChicchis, Moriah           0211 Greensburg        3:10.87     271
 23 Hall, Haley                  05-51 Tri-State        3:47.16      54
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec