Join/Renew Now

Results

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Kira                 08-52-Team Nodak         1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Callahan, Abigail            SD RoadRunners           1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Hearn, Mylana                12-25-Track Houston     J1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Becker, Haley                07-21-Wildcat TC         1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Burns, Shaina                08-30-Minn Unatt         1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Beard, Imani                 01-06-Metropolis        J1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Gustafson, Kendall           SO Cal Unattache         1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Brannon, Dominique           25-Port Arthur T        J1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Prueter, Tatyana             16 G'Boro Champi        J1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Jackson, Tia                 01-01-Old Town T        J1.50m    4-11.00
 11 Bell, Amara                  16 Carolina Alls        J1.50m    4-11.00
 12 Foust, Madison               08-40-Westside          J1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Smith, Heather               12 Virginia Unat        J1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Auzenne, Micha               14-38 East Palo         J1.50m    4-11.00
 15 Vincent, Olivia              36 Seatown Expre         1.45m    4-09.00
 16 Rogers, Brielyn              10 Gideonite            J1.45m    4-09.00
 17 Curbeam, Jada                06-15 Cont. T-Be        J1.45m    4-09.00
 18 Hughes, Paula                So Cal Run Couga         1.40m    4-07.00
 18 Wright, Danielle             10 Hummingbi             1.40m    4-07.00
 18 Powell, Alaysia              05-51 Capital Ci         1.40m    4-07.00
 21 Mcghee, Stephanie            05-17 Northwest         J1.40m    4-07.00
 22 Coleman, Libby               05-18 Lake Erie         J1.40m    4-07.00
 23 Leseberg, Rachelle           50 Wind River St         1.35m    4-05.00
 24 Roberts, Cassidy             10-48-Az Desert         J1.35m    4-05.00
 25 Ghaffar, Aminah              16 Hurdles First        J1.35m    4-05.00
 25 Neal, Danielle               06-09 Montgomery        J1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Ingram, Amy                  14-38 Diablo Val            NH
 -- McDowell, Meghan             07-21-Zephyrs TC            NH
 -- Berry, Jasmine               09-22 Dashers TC            NH
 -- Cameron, Lloydricia          14 Miami Northw             NH
 -- Christian, Alyssa            14 Altamonte St             NH
 -- Wallace, Jenna               02-04 NiagaraUNA            NH
 -- Smith, Alexis                02-07 NJ Strider           DNS
 -- Hulandel, Aliyah             02-07 NJ Unattached        DNS
 -- Smith, Sierra                SD RoadRunners             DNS
 -- Degracie, Jaden              10-48-Az Cheetahs          DNS
 -- Elliot, Charra               25-Rising Stars            DNS
 -- Lewis, Kiana                 10-53tx Stars              DNS
 -- Wallace, Arielle             06-24 South East           DNS
 -- Merritt, Tori                05-17 Ohio Unatt           DNS
 -- Smith, Paris                 07-21-N Shore Br           DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec