Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.7
  1 Butler, Kristopher           06-15 Memphis Hu         13.42     830
  2 Leaston, Jonte               16 Track Xplosio         15.66     554
  3 Mulholland, Matt             08-29-Breeze             17.78     342
  4 Smith, Shakuan               08-29-Striders           19.69     194
Section  2     Wind: -1.1
  1 Dunning, Robert              03 45 First Light        13.09     875
  2 Turner, Adam                 10-48-Az Mustang         13.14     869
  3 Cofield, Chris               10-48-Az Mustang         14.19     729
  4 Chase, Ryan                  36 Barron Park S         14.51     689
Section  3     Wind: -1.9
  1 Monroe, Ayron                10 Marlboro              12.84     911
  2 Birch, Jordan                09-28 MO Val Una         13.20     860
  3 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Valley          14.36     708
  4 Halberstadt, Paul            01-02 Waltham TC         16.08     508
Section  4     Wind: -2.3
  1 Canaday, Jermaine            Imani Speed City         13.63     802
  2 Taylor, Kellon               10 Track Exp             13.68     796
  3 Stuertz, Ian                 14-38 Diablo Val         14.53     687
  4 O'Donoghue, Thomas           01-02 Waltham TC         15.86     532
Section  5     Wind: -1.3
  1 Collins, Justin              15 33 LA Jets Boys       13.58     809
  2 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         14.17     732
  3 Patterson, Timothy           06-09 Montgomery         16.42     473
  4 Kiefer, Matthew              02-07 NJ Strider         18.36     293
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe, Ayron                10 Marlboro              12.84  -1.9    911
  2 Dunning, Robert              03 45 First Light        13.09  -1.1    875
  3 Turner, Adam                 10-48-Az Mustang         13.14  -1.1    869
  4 Birch, Jordan                09-28 MO Val Una         13.20  -1.9    860
  5 Butler, Kristopher           06-15 Memphis Hu         13.42  -1.7    830
  6 Collins, Justin              15 33 LA Jets Boys       13.58  -1.3    809
  7 Canaday, Jermaine            Imani Speed City         13.63  -2.3    802
  8 Taylor, Kellon               10 Track Exp             13.68  -2.3    796
  9 Johnson, Miles               25-Southern Eagl         14.17  -1.3    732
 10 Cofield, Chris               10-48-Az Mustang         14.19  -1.1    729
 11 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Valley          14.36  -1.9    708
 12 Chase, Ryan                  36 Barron Park S         14.51  -1.1    689
 13 Stuertz, Ian                 14-38 Diablo Val         14.53  -2.3    687
 14 Leaston, Jonte               16 Track Xplosio         15.66  -1.7    554
 15 O'Donoghue, Thomas           01-02 Waltham TC         15.86  -2.3    532
 16 Halberstadt, Paul            01-02 Waltham TC         16.08  -1.9    508
 17 Patterson, Timothy           06-09 Montgomery         16.42  -1.3    473
 18 Mulholland, Matt             08-29-Breeze             17.78  -1.7    342
 19 Kiefer, Matthew              02-07 NJ Strider         18.36  -1.3    293
 20 Smith, Shakuan               08-29-Striders           19.69  -1.7    194
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec