Join/Renew Now

Results

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Krah, Marcus                 16 Durham Stride         5.42m   1.6  17-09.50
  2 Anderson, Desmond            55 Upstate T&F           5.26m   2.5  17-03.25
  3 Hill, Holton                 25-Texas Storm T         5.14m   2.6  16-10.50
  4 Kyles, Jervon                Running Pant             4.99m   0.5  16-04.50
  5 Gray, Nicholas               05-17 Pacestters         4.92m   1.5  16-01.75
  6 Brown, Rickey                06-09 Mobile Par         4.88m   1.7  16-00.25
  7 Hayward, Marqel              16 Track Eastern         4.86m   1.1  15-11.50
  8 Hypolite, Kameron            25-Mainland Jagu         4.80m   2.1  15-09.00
  9 Turner, Adam                 10-48-Az Mustang         4.77m   1.6  15-07.75
 10 Sparks, Duncan               SO Cal Unattache         4.73m   1.9  15-06.25
 11 Ash, Jason                   07-16-Ft Wayne E         4.68m   3.2  15-04.25
 12 Boykins, Martavius           14 St Pete Poli          4.65m   2.0  15-03.25
 13 Gaynor-Sims, Juwan           06-09 Mobile Par         4.61m   2.9  15-01.50
 14 Moore, Blayde                26 Tru Speed            J4.61m   1.1  15-01.50
 15 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Valley          4.52m   1.4  14-10.00
 16 Hines, Gregory               05-17 New World          4.46m   3.2  14-07.75
 17 Lewis, Camron                16 Carolina Eagl         4.43m   1.6  14-06.50
 18 Hart, Logan                  06-24 Southern U         4.42m   2.1  14-06.00
 19 Chase, Ryan                  36 Barron Park S         4.40m   3.0  14-05.25
 20 Lang, Joseph                 35 Inland Unatta         4.37m   0.7  14-04.00
 21 Lafferty, Luke               01-59 2nd Wind           4.31m   0.8  14-01.75
 22 Hollingsworth, Yusef         02-07 Camden Pal         4.27m   1.5  14-00.25
 23 Argys, Christos              01-02 Unatt NE          J4.27m   3.3  14-00.25
 24 Pflueger, Robert             07-16-Columbus R         4.10m   1.9  13-05.50
 25 Wentzel, Jacob               0211 South Park          3.98m   1.1  13-00.75
 26 Parker, Jamal                02-07 Camden Pal         3.96m   0.6  13-00.00
 27 Arnold Jr., Rodney           01-05 New Haven          3.94m   1.4  12-11.25
 -- Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   NWI
 -- Wright, Tyson                14 Young Achiev            DNS   NWI
 -- Peirsol, Mitchell            11-54 Team Idaho           DNS   NWI
 -- Prall, Jakob                 05-17 Northwest            DNS   NWI
 -- Bormann, Austin              08-52-Dak Unatt            DNS   NWI
 -- Stuertz, Ian                 14-38 Diablo Val           DNS   NWI
 -- Brown, Samson                35 Inland Unatta           DNS   NWI
 -- Mosley, Brandon              04-14 One Shot TC          DNS   NWI
 -- Coleman, Antonio             10 Bowie Boy               DNS   NWI
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec