Join/Renew Now

Results

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington
     JO Meet: J 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                       10:31.43
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Hesz, Vayshon
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua
  2 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                10:35.31
     1) Hernandez, Christian            2) Stroman, Devon
     3) Cobos, Jacob                    4) Fajardo, Felix
  3 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                          10:51.28
     1) Donahue, Storme                 2) Felix, Kendrick
     3) Felix, Terrell                  4) Hawkins, Aarin
  4 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                11:31.55
     1) Guardado, Andrew                2) Maravilla, Jakob
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Bland, Mitchell
  5 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                              11:36.43
     1) Acevedo, Jeffrey                2) Alicea, Danny
     3) Suazo, Anthony                  4) Polo, Francisco
Section  2
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         9:19.93J
     1) Jackson, Jerone                 2) Levias, Jayson
     3) Scott, Brenden                  4) Wilcox, Chris
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:32.48
     1) Booker III, Charlie	            2) Coleman, Cort
     3) Suszylo, Victor L.              4) Brisker, Stephen
  3 12-25-Southern Eagles  'A'                          9:50.11
     1) Simon, Amaud                    2) Mathis, Zachary
     3) Bethea, Jeremiah                4) Reed, Isaiah
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:59.13
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Hall-Robinson, Jubril
     3) Brown, Edwin                    4) Davis, Justin
  5 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                   10:00.44
     1) Brown, Mckinley                 2) Hylton, Dawun
     3) Cogdell, Ari                    4) Haynes, Yohance
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                           10:00.97
     1) Burns, Fudail                   2) Fernando, Christopher
     3) Jackson, Stone                  4) Welker, Tucker
  7 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                  10:05.89
     1) Hall, Philip                    2) Harr, Jacob
     3) Mclaughlin, Jayshawn            4) Richardson, Clarence
  8 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                  10:08.75
     1) Mose, Cory                      2) Owens, Kevin
     3) Sanders, Jeffrey                4) Woodberry, Ferarri
  9 03 10 Charles County Comets  'A'                   10:12.07
     1) Ford, Eric                      2) Ware, Elijah
     3) Rollins, Michael                4) Edwards, Ahsan
 10 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                    10:35.95
     1) Johnson, Ivory                  2) Wilson, Ari
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) White, Jahvier
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington
     JO Meet: J 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         9:19.93J
     1) Jackson, Jerone                 2) Levias, Jayson
     3) Scott, Brenden                  4) Wilcox, Chris
  2 12-25-Track Houston  'A'                            9:32.48
     1) Booker III, Charlie	            2) Coleman, Cort
     3) Suszylo, Victor L.              4) Brisker, Stephen
  3 12-25-Southern Eagles  'A'                          9:50.11
     1) Simon, Amaud                    2) Mathis, Zachary
     3) Bethea, Jeremiah                4) Reed, Isaiah
  4 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                     9:59.13
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Hall-Robinson, Jubril
     3) Brown, Edwin                    4) Davis, Justin
  5 04-14 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                   10:00.44
     1) Brown, Mckinley                 2) Hylton, Dawun
     3) Cogdell, Ari                    4) Haynes, Yohance
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                           10:00.97
     1) Burns, Fudail                   2) Fernando, Christopher
     3) Jackson, Stone                  4) Welker, Tucker
  7 16-13 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                  10:05.89
     1) Hall, Philip                    2) Harr, Jacob
     3) Mclaughlin, Jayshawn            4) Richardson, Clarence
  8 12-25-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                  10:08.75
     1) Mose, Cory                      2) Owens, Kevin
     3) Sanders, Jeffrey                4) Woodberry, Ferarri
  9 03 10 Charles County Comets  'A'                   10:12.07
     1) Ford, Eric                      2) Ware, Elijah
     3) Rollins, Michael                4) Edwards, Ahsan
 10 14-38 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                       10:31.43
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Hesz, Vayshon
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua
 11 10-53-Tx El Paso Wings Track C  'A'                10:35.31
     1) Hernandez, Christian            2) Stroman, Devon
     3) Cobos, Jacob                    4) Fajardo, Felix
 12 03 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                    10:35.95
     1) Johnson, Ivory                  2) Wilson, Ari
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) White, Jahvier
 13 10-48-Az Mustangs TC  'A'                          10:51.28
     1) Donahue, Storme                 2) Felix, Kendrick
     3) Felix, Terrell                  4) Hawkins, Aarin
 14 14-38 Central Valley Roadrunne  'A'                11:31.55
     1) Guardado, Andrew                2) Maravilla, Jakob
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Bland, Mitchell
 15 01-06-Notre Dame  'A'                              11:36.43
     1) Acevedo, Jeffrey                2) Alicea, Danny
     3) Suazo, Anthony                  4) Polo, Francisco
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec